withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (303)Photos (3,103)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st38Matthew SEBAS Team Granite1:37.811:14.631:32.621:54.414:09.4110:28.71-
2nd36Maxwell BEAUPRE Motorex1:37.811:11.311:34.532:00.834:17.4310:41.7213.0s
3rd2Saben ROSSI Competitive Edge Racing1:41.451:14.951:32.511:58.124:17.5410:44.4315.7s
4th48Adam WESOLOWSKI Storrs Center Cycle1:42.071:17.5101:38.3112:02.864:18.0510:58.6429.9s
5th7Christopher MILLER Belmar Bike Shop / Deity1:41.861:16.791:36.772:00.834:26.4611:02.3533.6s
6th44Zachary SIEGEL Cycle Craft Fitness / Dirtlab / Fox1:38.131:15.161:35.742:03.684:33.2811:05.7637.0s
7th52Brody FLACHBART 1:55.1211:18.3111:37.7102:02.554:16.6211:10.2741.5s
8th37Sammy HEDLUND OGE Enduro1:43.091:16.481:38.7122:04.194:29.1711:11.3842.6s
9th60Ben POIRIER Diesel Craft Racing1:39.141:19.0121:35.952:03.374:34.2911:11.4942.7s
10th51Tanner VALHOULI GTUNH Cycling1:43.3101:14.741:37.192:06.6114:44.11211:25.81057.1s
11th35Adrian HAYDEN PROBUILDS RACING1:44.3111:15.871:36.882:17.2194:37.51011:31.6111:02.9
12th255Dan O'CONNOR 1:44.4121:20.4161:40.6142:06.0104:47.41311:38.9121:10.2
13th199Gordon GOSS 1:42.481:13.221:43.8182:07.2134:53.31711:39.9131:11.2
14th17Dylan BLACHEK Chenango Point Cycles1:45.6141:19.9151:43.1162:11.4154:40.41111:40.4141:11.7
15th31Jason SCHEIDING Cane Creek / Deity / Fly / Vittoria1:44.4121:19.2141:45.3192:14.2174:48.61411:51.7151:23.0
16th56Eric GOLDMANN 1:51.0201:25.5201:40.5132:08.3144:50.51511:55.8161:27.1
17th26Kaylen BALLANTYNE Buzzards Bay Bikes2:00.0221:21.1171:42.4152:11.8164:51.61612:06.9171:38.2
18th188David FLYNN Bikeworks / DVO Suspension / Greys Bike Co / Mythic Bikes1:46.6161:19.0121:36.062:06.6115:23.42212:11.7181:43.0
19th96Sam SILLAY 1:48.0171:30.4211:43.1162:21.2204:54.51812:17.1191:48.4
20th41Jeremy FAHEY 100% Grassroots / Chenango Point Cycles / Fox1:46.1151:21.6181:45.9202:14.7185:18.12112:26.5201:57.8
21st39Allan BISHOP Piches Ski and Sport / Winni Bike Club1:49.9181:23.3191:53.4212:21.2205:04.41912:32.1212:03.4
22nd43Lenny ANCUTA Probuilds Mobile Bike Shop1:50.7191:30.4211:56.3222:29.2225:15.42013:02.0222:33.3
23rd123Marko BOROVYK 2:33.8231:54.4232:04.1232:49.4236:19.62315:41.2235:12.5

U15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st777Lucas DEDORA Fitzgeralds Bicycles / Maxxis1:51.431:19.211:48.212:17.114:57.7212:13.61-
2nd831Noah COUTURE 1:48.411:22.031:49.632:23.224:50.5112:13.720.1s
3rd1208Trevor ZARTAN CCF Devo / JPF / Thunder Mountain1:50.521:20.521:58.082:30.535:31.8513:11.3357.7s
4th1286Matthew GAGNON Etnies / Greys / Nugo / O'Neal / Oneup1:55.361:37.891:48.722:32.345:18.4313:12.5458.9s
5th1075Ryan O'DONNELL Handup1:51.941:24.041:53.142:36.975:34.4613:20.151:06.5
6th1044Aidan RILEY DHARCO Clothing1:59.2111:24.551:56.572:32.555:43.31013:36.061:22.4
7th1057Eli HOULE 1:58.291:27.661:58.392:43.3105:37.1713:44.671:31.0
8th456James CELIO 1:55.971:39.3121:55.052:34.365:46.61113:51.081:37.4
9th1077Isaac WARING 2:00.8131:39.7162:01.0112:45.7115:41.4914:08.691:55.0
10th968Mattson CLEMENT Team Magnetic1:54.151:39.5142:22.2272:51.7165:28.0414:15.5102:01.9
11th1213Brigham ELLIS 1:58.6101:37.892:01.7122:42.685:56.91414:17.5112:03.9
12th371Jesse BRUNELLE 2:03.9151:38.7112:03.8162:58.1185:37.5814:22.0122:08.4
13th1065Andrew DALPE CCF Devo1:57.881:35.171:59.1102:42.686:17.41914:32.1132:18.5
14th860Nathan BEN-ARI CCAP Central Wheelers2:08.3191:39.4132:05.1172:54.0175:57.61514:44.4142:30.8
15th1070Ethan SIEGEL CCF Devo2:01.9141:39.6152:03.0142:49.1136:14.21814:47.8152:34.2
16th1214Sean MURPHY 1:59.6122:19.4291:55.562:49.0125:54.31314:57.7162:44.1
17th345Benjamin TYLER 2:06.8172:10.5272:03.2152:51.4155:49.71215:01.6172:48.0
18th1280Tristan HEALEY Cyclecraft Fitness / Stage 12:08.5201:44.6182:17.4253:00.5196:13.81715:24.7183:11.1
19th1150Sam DUNBAR Wild Ones MTB2:05.0161:37.782:06.0183:10.7226:28.82115:28.2193:14.6
20th1273Ernest NIEMANN 2:10.2211:50.7212:14.2223:16.9246:25.62015:57.5203:43.9
21st1244Tucker MAST Team Magnetic2:11.5221:47.2202:09.3193:02.6206:53.52416:04.0213:50.4
22nd1056Lincoln ARCHIBALD Bikers Edge2:26.1281:51.3222:20.3263:06.1216:45.22316:29.0224:15.4
23rd1216Julian WIMLER Stage 12:25.0271:58.6242:16.6243:23.2266:35.62216:39.1234:25.5
24th1163Owen DELISLE 2:15.4231:46.8192:13.1213:27.4277:02.52616:45.2244:31.6
25th1071Shea MACLEAN Stage 1 Cycles2:17.1241:39.8172:12.9203:19.1257:29.42716:58.2254:44.6
26th751James WOLF Class cycles2:20.8251:58.7252:15.1233:13.1237:37.32917:25.0265:11.4
27th1061Declan STEELE 2:27.0292:07.2262:25.7293:52.4307:00.32517:52.6275:39.0
28th1112Elliot MICHELIN 2:24.7261:57.5232:23.9283:33.1287:38.23017:57.5285:43.9
29th430Thomas DORMAN 2:30.5302:11.9282:33.1303:39.1297:34.42818:28.9296:15.3
30th1222Leo FENOLLOSA 2:08.1186:11.6312:02.3132:50.3146:01.81619:14.2307:00.6
31st575Jack COTE Stage 1 Cycles2:46.6312:40.9302:52.6314:25.0318:06.43120:51.5318:37.9

U20 men  Event progression Finish spread

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st352Eric PERRY BikeWorks MA / Diesel Craft Racing1:41.111:17.721:36.922:07.024:23.4111:06.21-
2nd561Luke MELLO 1:43.731:18.331:37.732:08.644:29.0511:17.3211.1s
3rd1011Caleb GRIFFIN Buzzards Bay Bikes1:43.841:21.6111:39.652:07.534:27.6411:20.1313.9s
4th1160Anthony BOWMAN CUSH CORE / Deity / Industry Nine1:42.621:16.911:35.912:09.854:34.9811:20.1413.9s
5th1236Aidan WOLOSZYN Laurel Bicycle Club1:45.051:20.351:48.8202:05.014:23.7211:23.0516.8s
6th1162Dylan WOODWARD CoalMTB1:45.971:22.7121:39.042:10.064:29.9611:27.5621.3s
7th1134Liam MCMAHON Buzzards Bay Bikes / Cyclecraftfitness1:46.681:23.0131:44.2122:11.184:31.9711:36.7730.5s
8th1239Austin WOLOSZYN Laurel Bicycle Club1:48.9121:29.3271:43.2102:10.774:26.8311:38.9832.7s
9th1223Ben MONTELLO CCF / JRA Cycles / ODI / Vittoria1:46.891:20.351:40.962:11.394:45.31511:44.5938.3s
10th457Justin GREEN 1:54.2281:21.481:42.992:13.6114:37.11011:49.21043.0s
11th609Anthony PRIOR Goodbye Dirty Butthole1:50.4161:23.5161:46.0162:16.8164:36.4911:53.11146.9s
12th1161Mark GILBERT CoalMTB1:49.9141:21.591:51.1252:14.1124:38.61211:55.21249.0s
13th1180Andrew BUCKLEY Stage 1 airline Cycles1:46.891:27.5231:43.9112:19.6194:38.31111:56.11349.9s
14th1227Eli WEBSTER Team Magnetic1:45.161:24.1191:42.382:11.7104:56.72011:59.81453.6s
15th1500Liam MCKELLICK Competitive Edge Racing1:51.1181:27.9241:45.4152:14.4134:41.21311:59.91553.7s
16th1241Max JACKSON Team Magnetic1:50.1151:18.441:41.672:15.0144:56.01712:01.01654.8s
17th1035Sky REZNIK Goodbye Dirty Butthole1:52.5241:27.1221:44.4132:20.3204:42.11412:06.5171:00.3
18th1186Jason SAMEK CCF1:53.4251:27.9241:48.9212:15.9154:56.31912:22.4181:16.2
19th1062Finneran STEELE 1:50.9171:25.0211:47.3182:20.5215:02.92312:26.5191:20.3
20th1103Liam WALSH Wild Ones Gravity1:54.0271:24.4201:46.8172:19.3185:02.32212:26.7201:20.5
21st989Oliver COLE Deity1:49.8131:23.5161:50.0232:24.0245:07.12412:34.5211:28.3
22nd665Michael CHANDLER CCF / NBX / Thunder1:51.1181:23.8181:45.1142:25.0255:09.92612:34.8221:28.6
23rd1219Andrew KREKORIAN 1:54.4291:23.0131:49.9222:22.5235:07.62512:37.4231:31.2
24th1181Adam KRUSZYNA 1:52.2221:31.0291:56.4322:27.9294:56.01712:43.5241:37.3
25th1040Orrin SAVAGE 1:55.2301:28.9261:54.2292:26.9285:16.73013:01.8251:55.6
26th1080Burke WARREN Competitive Edge Racing1:53.6261:23.2151:50.4242:26.2265:28.53613:01.8261:55.6
27th1009Joey GREEN Competitive Edge Racing1:52.4231:21.272:42.8592:18.1174:48.51613:02.9271:56.7
28th922Miles THOMPSON (east) 1:51.9211:21.591:51.2262:26.3275:34.53713:05.3281:59.1
29th443Aidan BLAKE 7idp / Lakeville Tag Metal / Trek1:58.7331:33.6311:57.9352:28.0305:12.62813:10.9292:04.7
30th1102Brendan SMITH (east) 1:51.6201:34.0331:54.3302:30.6315:25.63413:16.2302:10.0
31st1053Jonathan BRITO-ROMAN 1 PVD Cycling2:04.5401:38.9381:57.5332:35.1335:02.22113:18.3312:12.1
32nd316Logan GILBERT 1:59.5341:36.9362:00.2392:35.3345:13.22913:25.1322:18.9
33rd459Keven FIGUEROA 1:58.4321:30.5281:57.5332:36.8355:25.43313:28.6332:22.4
34th1496David CANAVAN Cycle Craft Fitness / Magura Alliance1:48.1112:37.6561:48.4192:20.7225:11.52713:46.2342:40.0
35th1183Kyle LEVANGIE Wild Ones2:03.3371:41.1411:54.4312:31.8325:38.43813:49.0352:42.8
36th598Owen MICHELIN 2:04.8411:39.9401:58.4362:46.0385:22.33213:51.3362:45.1
37th1089Matthew ROBINSON 2:05.6421:34.5341:51.9273:36.6535:18.13114:26.8373:20.6
38th1054Ethan BECKER 2:03.5381:39.1392:01.5412:41.7366:03.14614:28.9383:22.7
39th1250James BRUNO 2:02.3361:33.8321:59.6382:46.4396:08.04714:30.1393:23.9
40th1055Lance ARCHIBALD Bikers Edge2:07.7461:42.5442:10.9492:54.7425:47.93914:43.8403:37.6
41st1046Henry FENOLLOSA 2:24.3561:37.4372:01.2402:51.4415:55.54114:49.7413:43.5
42nd1135Palmer CLINGMAN Greys Bike Co2:00.7351:51.9482:04.0422:50.3406:14.34915:01.3423:55.1
43rd804Nathaniel GILLMAN 2:12.6511:43.8452:08.3443:07.6495:56.24215:08.4434:02.2
44th702Ollie FORD KB Wheels2:06.1431:53.5492:10.1483:04.3485:57.14315:11.2444:05.0
45th1322Brock THOMPSON 2:10.3481:35.6352:09.6463:01.4476:19.45015:16.3454:10.1
46th643Levi PICARD 1 PVD2:12.9521:42.0422:09.7473:19.4525:53.34015:17.4464:11.2
47th312Patrick RUGER 2:24.5571:48.0462:09.4453:12.4506:02.64515:36.8474:30.6
48th1224Dean COOPER 2:10.6491:42.3431:59.2372:55.3436:50.35515:37.7484:31.5
49th862Brendan CARNEY 2:08.2471:58.3522:10.9493:51.5555:58.84416:07.7495:01.5
50th1301Caleb KIRKHAM Greys Bike Co2:07.4453:11.7592:04.5432:45.2376:12.54816:21.4505:15.2
51st1235Luke GURNON 2:06.1431:54.9502:38.1562:59.7466:46.65416:25.5515:19.3
52nd562Atreyu EMERY KB Wheels2:42.7591:57.8512:14.2523:14.6516:36.45216:45.8525:39.6
53rd309Andrew GOGOLIN Deity / SDG / Wild Ones Gravity2:04.1392:42.0572:38.4572:56.9446:39.55317:00.9535:54.7
54th1310Maxxwell SCHWARTZ 2:21.9531:58.4532:21.2534:03.9576:33.45117:18.8546:12.6
55th967Nicholas SWENSGARD Amity Bikes / Laurel Bicycle Club2:24.1542:20.4552:23.3543:44.2546:56.05617:48.0556:41.8
56th1249Michael ORTEGA 2:40.1582:15.4542:28.5553:52.7566:56.85718:13.6567:07.4
57th1177Joshua GERGELY Dave Jordon Jr Development Team1:57.4311:32.8301:53.6289:19.2595:26.63520:09.6579:03.4
58th1270T.C. GEDDES Greys Bike Co2:24.1543:07.7582:41.4584:49.2587:42.45820:44.8589:38.6
59th828Dillan ARNOLD Boost-It Racing2:11.6501:49.4472:11.7512:58.74514:04.45923:15.95912:09.7

21-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1289Marley REED Mythic Bike Works1:42.111:15.611:41.052:08.334:28.0111:15.01-
2nd596Khristian CHARPENTIER Greys Bike Co1:43.421:17.021:40.732:07.524:31.5211:20.025.0s
3rd1036Samuel POIRIER CCF / Deity / Dirtlab / Maxxis / PNG1:44.631:17.231:39.512:05.514:39.8411:26.6311.6s
4th997John FOODY Crawler Coffee House LLC1:44.631:20.151:40.842:11.554:35.4311:32.3417.3s
5th800Bruno SANCHEZ Specialized1:45.051:18.341:40.022:10.344:45.7511:39.3524.3s
6th1225Derek HINES 1:46.581:22.661:45.692:14.264:51.1611:59.9644.9s
7th1390Louis FALCONE Gripd Designs Racing1:46.361:24.9111:44.782:16.975:00.6812:13.4758.4s
8th1139Levi BROWN Berkshire Bike and Board1:46.471:23.381:43.362:19.085:02.71012:14.6859.6s
9th1228Kevin WHEAT 1:50.8111:23.071:47.5112:22.3105:03.01112:26.591:11.5
10th1152Dean HAVELOCK 1:53.9141:23.9101:47.0102:26.9145:10.11312:41.8101:26.8
11th603Blake HOLTON 1:57.1171:29.7171:52.6132:25.1134:59.9712:44.5111:29.5
12th1136Brian ABBOTT 1:50.6101:23.791:54.8152:22.8125:20.71412:52.6121:37.6
13th1098Christopher ROCHE 1:48.791:28.0141:44.472:22.5115:32.82012:56.3131:41.3
14th1251Kyle HOTCHKISS Gripd Designs Racing1:54.7151:28.6152:11.1342:21.895:07.01213:03.1141:48.1
15th639Tyler KRUPA 1:59.9201:34.6212:04.9262:28.0165:00.8913:08.2151:53.2
16th351Keaton WITZ 1:52.1121:27.6131:56.4162:33.6185:29.21813:18.9162:03.9
17th1095Max CORETTO 1:59.0191:29.1161:51.3122:28.8175:34.02213:22.1172:07.1
18th1060Alex MELNIK 2:00.1221:35.3231:54.3142:27.6155:32.92113:30.1182:15.1
19th1130Robin TRAINA 1:55.6161:26.2121:57.0182:40.2265:37.12313:36.0192:21.0
20th517William KWIECINSKI LEEDS CYCLERY1:53.8131:31.4181:57.0182:37.8235:39.22513:39.2202:24.2
21st1006Elliott HURD 1:58.9181:37.4262:13.0362:37.2225:20.71413:47.1212:32.1
22nd1079Dakota ALIX 2:04.8321:36.6252:04.6252:38.4255:22.81613:47.2222:32.2
23rd1090Brian CAFFREY 2:00.5231:33.1201:57.1202:35.1195:41.52713:47.3232:32.3
24th496Brandon ALGER 100% / 7idp / GoPro / ODI / PNG2:00.0211:32.3191:57.4212:35.9215:48.92913:54.4242:39.4
25th518Tyler LEWIS Student Loans2:00.8241:36.5242:12.2352:35.1195:31.81913:56.4252:41.4
26th1154Ellis HAVELOCK 2:02.9271:37.5271:58.3222:40.9275:40.12613:59.7262:44.7
27th1209Nathan BRAUN 2:00.9251:37.7281:56.7172:37.9245:47.02814:00.2272:45.2
28th1068Adam WALKER 2:03.1301:39.9312:05.9272:45.5295:28.91714:03.1282:48.1
29th1207Christopher POKORNEY 2:05.6331:44.5352:09.5332:53.2315:37.62414:30.5293:15.5
30th1045Ryan GREEN (east) 2:02.9271:42.0332:02.9242:44.9285:58.53114:31.1303:16.1
31st1394Justin COWDREY 2:02.9271:34.8222:09.2322:51.8305:56.43014:35.1313:20.1
32nd880Samuel JEZARD 2:09.8351:38.2292:08.2312:57.6336:20.13215:13.9323:58.9
33rd1151Jacob BLIER 2:07.1341:38.3302:07.9303:01.1356:23.23315:17.5334:02.5
34th1127Paul KINTZ Remys Cycle2:03.3311:52.9361:58.9232:58.1346:36.93415:30.1344:15.1
35th1092Chris PEREZ Remys Cycle2:02.0261:43.0342:07.7292:56.1326:53.23515:42.0354:27.0
36th1156Sean NAGLE 2:10.4361:41.2322:07.2283:11.4367:07.93616:17.9365:02.9
37th347Lee BURNETT 2:31.0372:00.7372:39.7374:05.23714:15.93725:32.53714:17.5

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

64 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st-Brooks NABLO Stage1 Airline cycles1:41.841:18.121:39.142:05.024:31.4111:15.51-
2nd1022Ryan BIGHAM Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles / Pivot1:37.811:14.811:37.112:01.314:45.9211:16.821.3s
3rd1184Mike FOWLER 1:41.731:19.431:38.022:06.034:56.4711:41.5326.0s
4th487Nils BERG 100% / Cycle Craft Fitness1:37.921:29.1231:38.132:06.244:56.8811:48.2432.7s
5th913Mark STEWART 1:48.371:23.971:46.072:14.674:49.6412:02.4546.9s
6th666Bassil SILVER Devinci / JRA Cycles / Maxxis / Race Face / Ryno Power1:48.581:22.151:48.082:16.085:00.21012:14.8659.3s
7th1290Kai REED 1:49.491:25.2101:45.162:12.155:05.61412:17.371:01.8
8th553Matthew SHELDON Brown Dog Bike Tours1:53.9201:29.2241:53.1222:20.6124:46.8312:23.681:08.1
9th1015Brennan DELPHIA e-thirteen / Outer Limits Cycles1:47.951:31.7311:43.052:12.865:09.11612:24.491:08.9
10th1137Brian WHITE (east) Swift River Racing1:51.2121:24.181:51.9192:25.0194:55.1612:27.3101:11.8
11th614Daniel KOCOTAS 1:54.6231:30.4271:51.7172:23.1174:51.4512:31.2111:15.7
12th1221Philip SHAHEEN 1:51.8131:29.0221:49.9132:23.7185:00.71112:35.0121:19.5
13th335Mark MARRONGELLI Chenango Point Cycles / Riot Racing1:48.061:21.841:49.7112:19.7105:16.72112:35.8131:20.3
14th421Richard EARLEY 1:51.9141:24.891:49.6102:25.9205:05.71512:37.8141:22.3
15th407Sammy NELSON 1:50.7111:23.461:49.492:19.395:15.41912:38.2151:22.7
16th320Aubrey ZULES Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles1:52.6161:27.2161:54.0252:26.5215:01.81212:42.1161:26.6
17th1067Daniel NYE 2:07.9531:27.2161:49.9132:23.0164:57.0912:44.9171:29.4
18th401Salvatore MARTELLI CAG's Cycles1:55.4281:30.6281:50.6152:20.9145:09.11612:46.7181:31.2
19th1169Eric RICHARD 1:52.0151:28.3201:51.8182:20.4115:20.92512:53.5191:38.0
20th1005Matt SAWIN 1:49.6101:25.9121:55.6272:29.3235:19.12212:59.4201:43.9
21st1131Andy MCQUADE Competitive Edge Racing1:54.3211:29.4251:52.0202:22.3155:22.42713:00.3211:44.8
22nd1238David DODGE 2:16.8591:31.0291:52.9212:20.6125:04.01313:05.1221:49.6
23rd1138Richard WATERMAN 1:55.9291:33.4331:53.7242:29.7245:15.52013:08.2231:52.7
24th1132Michael FERRAROTTI 1:53.1171:26.3141:51.6162:32.6275:27.93113:11.5241:56.0
25th1074Jonathan AZAR ride4beers1:57.8351:33.9371:53.2232:29.7245:19.52313:14.1251:58.6
26th1210Peter GELOSO Laurel Bicycle Club1:58.4381:40.4481:54.4262:33.4285:11.41813:18.0262:02.5
27th1155Thomas URBANIK Pedal Power Training1:58.5391:31.9321:57.3332:30.5265:20.62413:18.7272:03.2
28th1126Nick SOKOL 1:55.2261:28.2191:55.9292:34.5315:25.02913:18.7282:03.2
29th429Tom HENRY 1:56.4301:33.4332:00.4362:28.5225:22.12613:20.7292:05.2
30th1081John GALLAGHER 1:54.8251:31.3301:49.8122:33.8295:33.03413:22.7302:07.2
31st725Mike RAPPA 1:57.8351:33.5361:55.8282:37.1375:24.02813:28.1312:12.6
32nd1293Sean BICKNELL 1:56.7311:30.1261:56.7322:36.1335:34.73613:34.4322:18.9
33rd827Adam TERRERI 1:58.5391:34.1382:02.7382:34.6325:25.73013:35.6332:20.1
34th1294Dustin MOYER 2:00.0431:37.3411:56.4302:36.4365:32.63213:42.8342:27.3
35th1441Andy TRUEWORTHY Untracked com1:53.5191:27.7181:59.1352:36.2355:46.94013:43.4352:27.9
36th1128Ian WILSON (19+) RMGL Racing2:04.9501:40.3471:56.6312:34.4305:34.03513:50.2362:34.7
37th1004Evan PLANTE 1:54.7241:33.4332:03.3402:37.5385:41.63913:50.5372:35.0
38th1240David FLAHERTY Outer limits1:57.7341:26.6152:11.2542:57.4495:32.63214:05.4382:49.9
39th1076Jarred RAYMOND 2:01.4451:35.9392:05.6472:47.0415:37.93714:07.8392:52.3
40th323John RHODES TRT Favatas1:57.5331:38.4432:02.7382:36.1335:53.94114:08.6402:53.1
41st1202Joshua MASON Remys Cycle1:58.1371:36.8402:22.6582:49.4445:39.43814:26.2413:10.7
42nd974Eric MCNEIL 1:55.3271:26.1132:07.1492:48.6436:17.34614:34.4423:18.9
43rd343Jeremy RYAN 2:05.0511:39.9462:05.2452:47.6425:57.14214:34.9433:19.4
44th924Brian FERAZZI Dirty Pilgrim1:57.1321:28.6212:09.2502:44.7396:37.55314:57.2443:41.7
45th1058Javier MATOS 2:04.8491:41.4492:02.3372:51.5466:19.84814:59.7453:44.2
46th1100Oleksiy KONONENKO 1:58.8411:47.5542:06.1483:07.9535:59.74315:00.1463:44.6
47th957Justin CHINANA 2:03.4471:44.9532:05.0442:53.6476:14.84515:01.6473:46.1
48th1178Jake HEINS Team skunk1:53.3181:25.3111:57.8342:46.5407:03.55715:06.4483:50.9
49th1412Mike OFARRELL Bike Park Boyz2:03.6481:39.0442:18.4562:56.1486:19.34715:16.4494:00.9
50th1028Cole CALLAHAN 2:07.8521:55.0582:03.5413:00.8516:10.74415:17.7504:02.2
51st310Earl COX Enve / Guerrilla Gravity / Project Echelon2:08.6551:49.6572:04.5422:50.4456:33.55115:26.5514:11.0
52nd1148Emerson GUERRA 1:59.0421:37.4422:04.8433:08.9546:36.95215:27.0524:11.5
53rd454Jason SMITH (east) 2:09.3561:44.1522:10.5533:07.1526:22.94915:33.8534:18.3
54th1291Adam CAIN 2:03.3461:48.2562:10.0523:11.7556:23.45015:36.6544:21.1
55th600Gregory ELZER 1:54.4221:39.3452:05.3463:16.9566:49.75615:45.6554:30.1
56th1143Sean FROST 2:01.3441:48.1552:09.2503:44.0606:41.15416:23.7565:08.2
57th1442Nick PLANSON Untracked.com go to site2:07.9531:55.6592:29.6622:59.0507:28.35817:00.3575:44.8
58th1204Aaron SVEDLOW North Light Energy2:19.7602:01.0602:32.4633:35.0576:45.85517:13.8585:58.3
59th1078Mason WARING 2:27.9632:06.7612:22.3573:35.1588:09.36118:41.4597:25.9
60th806Michael BILLOW 2:30.4641:42.3512:22.8593:46.9618:20.96318:43.3607:27.8
61st1215Sean WALSH (30+) 2:23.5622:12.4632:23.8603:53.7628:05.46018:58.8617:43.3
62nd808Andrew TAYLOR (am) 2:13.5582:21.0642:28.3613:39.8598:19.46219:02.0627:46.5
63rd1027Edward JOY 2:11.3571:41.5502:11.9556:24.1647:55.45920:24.2639:08.7
64th652Nick SCHMITZ 2:22.6612:07.1622:34.7644:51.86310:04.56422:00.86410:45.3

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1292Jeff L'HEUREUX 1:41.511:30.3151:41.612:07.814:27.4111:28.51-
2nd1243Greg JACKSON Team Magnetic1:46.521:24.831:42.322:08.024:42.7311:44.2215.7s
3rd1218Rob CALLAHAN 1:50.381:27.871:44.642:13.744:45.9512:02.4333.9s
4th1413V.J. DONNELLY 1:50.791:27.551:50.7112:19.674:45.7412:14.2445.7s
5th1247Coakley JOPLING Stage 1 airline Cycles1:50.161:54.9281:43.232:16.254:34.2212:18.6550.1s
6th773Phil COLE 7 Protection / E13 / ESI grips / Fox / Maxxis1:51.4101:29.1121:47.982:21.594:49.6612:19.5651.0s
7th1050Eric BASCOMBE 1:50.161:26.341:49.5102:13.635:00.5812:20.0751.5s
8th607Rob DEDORA Fitzgeralds Bicycles1:51.8111:29.0111:47.272:21.7104:52.1712:21.9853.4s
9th502Francisco ARRIVILLAGA 1:48.141:24.211:45.352:20.185:04.51112:22.1953.6s
10th818Odin ADOLPHSON Berkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding1:49.251:27.661:49.492:17.165:03.21012:26.51058.0s
11th450Brett SEVERSON Specialized1:47.931:24.421:46.762:27.3155:03.0912:29.3111:00.8
12th1233Josh FENOLLOSA 1:55.0171:28.491:55.7192:23.0115:05.81212:47.9121:19.4
13th888James BARTHMUS Riot Racing1:52.5151:30.4161:53.0152:29.3175:10.41312:55.7131:27.2
14th1001Mark SCHNEPEL Commencal Co Factory1:52.2141:31.5171:51.8122:32.9205:23.91613:12.2141:43.7
15th1365Keith BORGARO Boston Aquariums2:00.2251:34.5211:56.7202:23.9125:19.41413:14.7151:46.2
16th611Luke CUSHMAN 1:57.5201:32.5181:51.8122:26.4145:27.81713:16.0161:47.5
17th626Jayson PEARL RHODE FAB CREW1:57.0191:28.6101:52.3142:26.1135:38.62013:22.5171:54.0
18th1367Andy PARKMAN Berkshire Bike and Board1:57.5201:33.0191:58.1212:32.5195:21.81513:22.9181:54.4
19th833Mike MCINTYRE Outer Limits Cycles1:56.5181:30.2141:53.5162:33.6215:34.51913:28.4191:59.9
20th902Matthew SULLIVAN Outer Limits Cycles1:51.9121:29.1121:53.7172:27.4165:49.82213:31.8202:03.3
21st1229Mark CARVEY 1:52.5151:37.4231:54.1182:30.8185:44.92113:39.6212:11.1
22nd1287Luke GEORGIAN 1:58.7231:35.1221:58.9222:43.5246:07.92414:24.1222:55.6
23rd1017Luis ERASO 2:03.0271:41.9261:59.9242:46.2255:56.52314:27.5232:59.0
24th1066Craig RILEY RABco Construction LLC1:57.6221:33.3201:59.6232:35.0226:25.62714:31.2243:02.7
25th461Tom TOPHAM 2:00.1241:37.8242:00.8252:53.8266:08.02614:40.5253:12.0
26th778Brad COUTURE 1:52.1131:28.383:34.1342:37.1235:28.91815:00.5263:32.0
27th1105Derek FRANKLIN Earthwork Industries Inc2:02.0261:40.0252:16.3292:56.3276:07.92415:02.5273:34.0
28th990William COLE 2:07.0291:42.3272:08.0273:02.9286:53.73015:53.9284:25.4
29th477Adam NOONAN 2:16.8302:01.0292:08.4283:12.3296:37.42816:15.8294:47.3
30th1212Michael TARANTINO 2:06.7282:19.2312:04.6263:16.0306:54.63116:41.1305:12.6
31st1051Dan CANAVAN 2:19.6312:27.9332:19.6303:20.3316:41.42917:08.7315:40.2
32nd1237Michael BOOHER 2:28.9332:23.3322:30.9323:54.7338:23.43319:41.2328:12.7
33rd786Sam AVERY 2:30.2342:31.1342:30.1313:44.63213:47.63425:03.73313:35.2
34th907Steven SZADECZKY 2:27.6322:15.1302:35.73313:40.6347:48.93228:47.93417:19.4

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1182Jesse THOMPSON 1:52.011:26.411:49.612:22.514:50.6112:21.11-
2nd1421Edward GRANO Rare Disease Cycling1:54.021:28.421:52.522:23.425:01.7212:39.9218.8s
3rd640Shawn RUEFFERT 2:06.031:40.132:01.732:45.535:34.0314:07.331:46.2
4th1019Antonino SECCHI 2:13.351:50.862:09.742:47.746:21.7415:23.343:02.2
5th1164Frank PETTY 2:16.271:48.152:14.463:16.966:27.8616:03.453:42.3
6th1031Blair STEARNS 2:17.082:03.382:18.273:16.966:27.5516:22.964:01.8
7th909Scot CARPENTER Rev Race Team2:16.061:47.342:19.983:09.657:12.6716:45.474:24.3
8th1038Dave RIDING 2:12.741:58.072:12.153:38.587:16.6817:17.984:56.8
9th354Keith KIERNAN 2:32.192:06.892:29.593:39.397:36.4918:24.196:03.0
10th-Anthony HAYDEN 2:39.2103:36.8103:32.4106:10.91011:11.31027:10.61014:49.5

KATES Lite men  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1048Dylan MACHNIK 2:27.522:25.813:43.616:45.5115:22.51-
2nd1242Bryant MURPHY 2:26.212:33.424:01.628:39.9217:41.122:18.6
3rd1094James FELTER Stage1 Airline cycles2:57.933:09.535:38.739:57.6321:43.636:21.1

MOTOREX E-bike men  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1159Andy MAREK Marek Tree & Land1:45.631:19.821:36.022:03.523:55.212:19.8112:59.81-
2nd1205Matthew MONTSDEOCA 1:43.511:29.261:35.912:02.113:56.722:28.1413:15.5215.7s
3rd1158Dustin GEIS The Single Track Life1:46.341:18.911:41.142:12.744:01.742:25.9213:26.5326.7s
4th311Kyle WOLMER 1:45.421:27.341:39.132:09.434:00.532:26.0313:27.7427.9s
5th1324Zimmer HAYES 1:50.561:27.551:43.652:16.564:15.552:36.9514:10.551:10.7
6th1486Lawrence SEREDUCK 1:49.151:25.631:44.662:14.754:24.662:50.9814:29.461:29.6
7th571Matthew SNOW Orange2:05.981:45.672:06.782:37.474:54.072:50.2716:19.873:20.0
8th1026Mike FOLEY 1:57.071:46.982:05.172:50.184:59.482:42.6616:21.183:21.3
9th-Nik ORLANDO Afton Shoes / Ethirteen / Leisure Crew2:09.891:57.992:21.693:07.296:13.093:50.7919:40.296:40.4

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st15Sarah HOWERTER Outdoor Gear Exchange / Shimano / Transition Bikes1:53.111:26.811:50.012:27.835:15.3212:53.01-
2nd20Lauren BREZA Deity / Exeter Cycles / Specialized1:55.821:34.441:51.922:25.615:14.4113:02.129.1s
3rd63Kristine CONTENTO ANGELL Juliana Bicycles / MTBNJ com / Pedal Montclair1:57.131:27.921:55.832:30.145:38.8313:29.7336.7s
4th47Clarissa FINKS Earls Cyclery2:01.741:34.031:57.042:26.925:39.7413:39.4446.4s
5th23Kale CUSHMAN 2:05.161:37.462:00.152:44.655:59.5514:26.851:33.8
6th49Isabel GEORGIAN 2:03.351:36.952:03.563:13.086:05.2715:01.962:08.9
7th246Tina SEVERSON Specialized2:06.971:56.882:08.573:00.966:01.2615:14.372:21.3
8th1085Jenny PEDERSEN 2:28.281:53.072:18.683:09.676:13.8816:03.283:10.2

Amateur women  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1084Chelsea CROOKE 2:02.411:40.832:02.412:43.615:42.6114:11.81-
2nd847Karen KORZA State9 Racing p/b Vittoria2:13.171:48.872:11.642:56.826:00.6215:10.9259.1s
3rd1119Elizabeth MULGREW SDR Clothing2:05.821:38.312:15.773:00.036:22.6515:22.331:10.5
4th1246Kate KRAMER 2:12.251:56.492:10.833:01.846:20.2415:41.441:29.6
5th368Megan MARCILLE 2:27.5101:58.1102:14.763:23.196:14.9316:18.352:06.5
6th1157Keegan DOLAN 2:12.561:45.552:17.1103:11.166:54.4716:20.662:08.8
7th1226Anne MCLOUGHLIN 2:23.091:55.582:16.083:04.156:43.4616:21.972:10.1
8th1252Mary ELGES 2:18.181:43.442:16.193:12.487:03.9816:33.882:22.0
9th601Danielle CERVASIO The Single Track Life2:06.241:45.662:12.953:25.8107:50.01017:20.593:08.7
10th1133Lisa DUVAL 2:28.9112:02.3112:42.6114:00.1117:37.6918:51.4104:39.6
11th1245Kimberly BRADLEY Stage 1 Airline Cylces2:55.2133:37.1132:52.6124:45.2129:23.91123:34.0119:22.2
12th1203Kathleen LALIBERTE 2:06.131:38.822:08.423:11.4715:09.21324:13.91210:02.1
13th802Vicki KOCH 2:36.7122:38.2124:14.4136:05.41314:31.41230:06.11315:54.3

 

 

KATES U12 mixed  Event progression Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1211Hudson NABLO Stage1 Airline cycles2:02.511:57.112:42.415:36.6112:18.71-
2nd821Holden TRAHAN 2:07.322:00.222:58.226:01.9213:07.6248.9s
3rd1463Ajax SCHMITZ Stage 1 Cycling2:23.132:18.233:27.137:04.3315:12.732:54.0
4th774Lily COLE 7 Protection / E13 / ESI grips / Fox / Maxxis2:26.142:28.053:53.047:36.4416:23.544:04.8
5th775Abby COLE 7 Protection / E13 / ESI grips / Fox / Maxxis2:39.052:44.374:14.167:55.1517:32.555:13.8
6th1037Declan MACAULEY Stage1 Airline cycles2:48.772:24.144:22.178:05.3617:40.365:21.6
7th1288Riley GEORGIAN 2:47.562:40.564:10.758:26.6718:05.375:46.6
8th1285Reese GEORGIAN 2:53.093:11.184:43.289:34.0820:21.288:02.5
9th1039Charlie NABLO Stage1 Airline cycles2:50.083:15.295:10.099:37.6920:52.898:34.1
10th653Cole SCHMITZ 2:56.0103:17.6105:49.81010:40.91022:44.31010:25.6
11th625James COTE Stage1 Airline cycles3:30.2113:56.7117:16.51112:42.51227:25.81115:07.1
12th1093Orson FELTER Stage1 Airline cycles3:54.0124:28.1128:07.71212:34.51129:04.31216:45.6
Chat with us