withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (267)Photos (18,357)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

CourseFull - 6 stages

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st36Maxwell BEAUPRE 100% / Cannondale / Motorex1:47.39862:17.35122:03.25031:40.25051:56.75011:48.000211:32.9991-
2nd74Adam MORSE Crafted Energy / Drink Bivo / Le Bent / POC / Vittoria / Yeti / Zipp1:45.70342:17.89832:02.89921:44.00081:57.44631:48.297311:36.24323.244s
3rd58Alex MCANDREW 1:46.10152:21.50072:03.95341:39.79721:56.95321:48.797411:37.10134.102s
4th2Saben ROSSI Comp Edge / Leatt / Maxxis1:45.60132:16.89912:10.250111:39.95332:00.39851:46.844111:39.94546.946s
5th11Steve ESTABROOK CUSH CORE / Defiant Racing / Deity / Fly / Fox / Goodmix / GT Bikes / Industry Nine / Motorex / Shimano / Sugarbush1:44.25022:19.35242:01.80511:40.10242:06.906151:50.852511:43.267510.268s
6th38Matthew SEBAS Team Granite1:50.05572:20.80562:13.000141:45.797102:00.45361:53.547812:03.657630.658s
7th106Isaac ALLAIRE Alchemist / Chucks's Bikes / Fox / Renthal / Stans / Sugarbush / Transition Bikes1:51.649112:24.555102:08.30481:45.797102:01.50071:52.852712:04.657731.658s
8th35Adrian HAYDEN Placid Planet Bicycle / PROBUILDS RACING2:03.351272:25.054112:04.85151:42.70362:00.35141:52.601612:08.911835.912s
9th37Sammy HEDLUND Outdoor Gear Exchange1:50.35182:24.14892:07.14971:50.352192:04.851111:55.1491112:12.000939.001s
10th130Sam SKIDMORE Industry Nine / SALSA CYCLES1:52.297132:27.054142:10.500121:47.344142:02.79781:54.047912:14.0391041.040s
11th171David KAHN Danny's Cycles1:54.047162:23.90682:09.899101:45.20392:05.898141:56.8991512:15.8521142.853s
12th24Dylan CONTE Alchemist / Deity / Fly / GT Bikes / Industry Nine / Schwalbe / SMBA1:53.703152:25.649122:08.94691:43.94672:05.547121:58.4451912:16.2361243.237s
13th129Corey BELLINGER east fork bikes1:50.79792:26.000132:18.101191:48.203152:04.750101:55.5541212:23.4051350.406s
14th131Justin LAGASSEY Dirtlab USA1:50.804102:29.851162:22.656241:46.149122:03.00091:57.3991612:29.8591456.860s
15th132Ethan FLANIGAN PIKE STREET BIKES1:59.648202:30.750182:11.304131:50.047182:10.898191:54.8991012:37.546151:04.547
16th88Josh POIRIER Buzzards Bay Bikes / CCF / PNG / Poirier Bros Factory Racing1:53.250142:29.047152:22.602231:49.695162:08.554171:57.5001712:40.648161:07.649
17th108Paul DOTSENKO 1:51.851122:36.750202:17.906181:46.649132:09.648181:58.3051812:41.109171:08.110
18th78Charlie DAYTON 1:59.703222:30.094172:17.054171:54.250232:05.703131:55.8511312:42.655181:09.656
19th76Andrew SAMPSELL Outdoor Gear Exchange1:56.351172:38.656242:14.493151:49.750172:08.102162:01.3042412:48.656191:15.657
20th96Sam SILLAY 1:58.055192:37.953232:14.953161:51.344202:11.758201:58.8992012:52.962201:19.963
21st1107Nate LATOURETTE Team Granite1:59.695212:35.297192:19.453211:54.148222:13.101221:59.3522113:01.046211:28.047
22nd13Jason SCHEIDING Cane Creek / Deity / Vittoria Fly Racing1:57.344182:37.649222:19.000201:55.297252:15.554232:00.9062213:05.750221:32.751
23rd1800Nick HERRMAN 2:00.297232:37.344212:19.750221:54.446242:11.851212:05.3992613:09.087231:36.088
24th105Nick VIDEEN KESWICK CYCLE / Rare Disease Cycling2:02.406252:42.953262:25.703271:55.852262:16.703242:01.2502313:24.867241:51.868
25th1814Luen PROFT 2:02.696262:47.250282:25.406261:57.047272:23.196262:06.1482713:41.743252:08.744
26th1757Alex BORSUK 2:12.047282:44.250272:25.750281:59.953282:16.899252:06.6562813:45.555262:12.556
27th39Allan BISHOP Piches Ski and Sport / Winni Bike Club2:00.797242:42.250252:22.703251:51.898212:48.648282:03.6012513:49.897272:16.898
28th40Gavin VAUGHAN Woodstock Sports1:43.20312:19.89952:06.50861:39.45315:00.047291:56.3991414:45.509283:12.510
29th133Gunnar POPE 2:12.351292:57.851292:52.000292:09.008292:35.243272:20.8982915:07.351293:34.352

U15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st813Noah COUTURE Stage One2:12.20322:41.10112:17.44611:59.15622:17.04712:01.953113:28.9061-
2nd1286Matthew GAGNON Nugo Common Roots Greys / O'Neal / Rev Race Team2:04.29712:51.65642:27.55521:57.55412:26.30422:07.000213:54.366225.460s
3rd1208Trevor ZARTAN CCF Devo / JPF / Thunder Mountain2:15.00072:46.23032:28.36432:04.03132:27.99232:11.981314:13.598344.692s
4th1214Sean MURPHY Mom and Dad2:14.65652:53.00052:38.047112:08.60252:29.50052:24.406714:48.21141:19.305
5th1193Quinn UVA Alpine Bike Works / IdeRide / Woodstock MTB2:20.703152:43.89822:37.00072:11.35172:29.35142:31.1951614:53.49851:24.592
6th1153Lucas SOURBEER IdeRide2:18.203102:53.30462:43.500142:05.75042:35.00092:20.906514:56.66361:27.757
7th1272Ollie VANTUYL 2:12.25032:57.508102:36.60162:10.75062:39.750122:26.297915:03.15671:34.250
8th1821Gavin BOARDMAN 2:31.000243:00.203132:32.50752:12.703112:32.85172:14.149415:03.41381:34.507
9th336Ian LOFBLAD 2:18.750122:55.95392:37.50782:11.70382:38.953112:26.9531015:09.81991:40.913
10th1280Tristan HEALEY CCF Devo / Stage 1 Cycling2:14.54742:53.94672:32.04742:14.649142:47.500152:28.1021215:10.791101:41.885
11th1008Eli QUICKEL STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY2:15.70382:54.54782:37.70392:11.90692:43.297132:29.2971415:12.453111:43.547
12th1781Ben FRITHSEN 2:14.67163:06.632162:45.360162:12.195102:34.36082:23.843615:17.061121:48.155
13th1325Calvin DAVIS (u15) 2:17.00093:05.852152:45.000152:16.703172:38.149102:27.8991115:30.603132:01.697
14th345Benjamin TYLER 2:25.351193:08.406182:41.844132:15.649162:30.45362:29.1561315:30.859142:01.953
15th1244Tucker MAST Team Magnetic2:18.445113:07.101172:50.554182:17.000182:55.649172:25.797815:54.546152:25.640
16th1497Daniel MOON 2:18.898132:59.203122:56.297242:13.649123:01.953242:30.6561516:00.656162:31.750
17th920Liam GREEN 2:22.047183:00.602142:39.750122:15.297152:57.500182:49.3512116:04.547172:35.641
18th456James CELIO 2:21.851172:58.203112:37.70392:14.156133:15.102292:38.9461816:05.961182:37.055
19th1809Averill STEVENS IdeRide2:38.304283:12.000212:54.149212:20.203192:50.899162:31.6021716:27.157192:58.251
20th371Jesse BRUNELLE 2:29.695213:09.000203:00.000262:30.344232:59.000192:49.1492016:57.188203:28.282
21st1150Sam DUNBAR Wild Ones MTB2:30.149223:13.297223:05.547272:30.243223:01.156222:51.9532317:12.345213:43.439
22nd1824Giona BATTISTO 2:30.344233:18.000242:54.297222:46.500263:11.547272:50.6962217:31.384224:02.478
23rd1056Lincoln ARCHIBALD 2:37.500263:13.547232:51.898192:53.555273:01.656233:02.0542717:40.210234:11.304
24th883Ricky LEEDS WildOnes2:20.648143:08.852192:53.750203:44.102333:06.648262:53.7502518:07.750244:38.844
25th751James WOLF Class cycles2:38.703293:31.851293:07.547283:10.601323:15.055282:53.6022418:37.359255:08.453
26th1735Gavin DUNCAN Outer Limits Cycles2:33.203253:19.398252:55.602233:10.351313:00.906213:43.7573118:43.217265:14.311
27th1216Julian WIMLER Stage 1 Cycling2:52.102313:22.094263:21.500302:56.500283:06.047253:09.0472818:47.290275:18.384
28th1048Dylan MACHNIK 2:53.351323:37.352303:14.250293:02.047293:25.852322:55.5552619:08.407285:39.501
29th1657Brandon LIOUDIS 2:37.703273:26.000273:25.899323:06.750303:33.406343:13.3982919:23.156295:54.250
30th1744Sisu LANGE IdeRide2:39.500303:27.359283:23.648312:41.500253:16.351304:14.8993319:43.257306:14.351
31st1773C.J. GOGAN 3:35.750353:59.805333:28.148332:35.453243:22.250313:14.8053020:16.211316:47.305
32nd1778Sylvan BALCOM IdeRide Magura Alliance2:57.047333:59.500313:39.797354:01.493343:26.149334:03.3043222:07.290328:38.384
33rd1197William SULAS 2:21.297164:14.000342:58.406252:27.656212:46.906148:30.3523523:18.617339:49.711
34th1774Ethan ELLINGSON 3:10.304343:59.648323:37.102345:18.703353:55.899354:26.5473424:28.2033410:59.297
35th1828Sam CASERTA 2:28.3052022:55.297352:48.594172:22.804203:00.203202:43.3511936:18.5543522:49.648

U20 men  Event progression Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1161Mark GILBERT CoalMTB1:55.95342:27.20312:10.70331:48.64922:07.35141:57.757112:27.6161-
2nd1815Jack DICHIARA PROBUILDS RACING1:55.75022:32.39942:09.29711:48.00012:06.25012:01.555812:33.25125.635s
3rd1736J.T. FISHER Fox / GGR / TLD / Transition Bikes / WeAreOne Composites1:55.95342:30.50022:09.64821:49.45352:07.10232:01.203612:33.85936.243s
4th1820Jackson WICKLUND 100% / Norco / OneMfg / Schwalbe / Wy'East1:56.95362:33.10252:11.09441:48.75032:06.35221:59.203212:35.45447.838s
5th91Michael MALDONADO Danny's Cycles2:00.250132:32.10232:13.30551:52.45382:09.10262:00.297512:47.509519.893s
6th1805Ethan ZYSMAN 100% / Honey Stinger / ODI1:55.75022:36.594122:15.50071:52.75092:09.00051:59.750312:49.344621.728s
7th561Luke MELLO 1:58.75082:33.25872:16.000101:54.750122:10.94592:01.547712:55.250727.634s
8th1236Aidan WOLOSZYN Amity Bikes / Laurel Bicycle Club1:58.80592:36.101102:20.649131:52.04772:10.55582:01.743912:59.900832.284s
9th1014Owen DEALE BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING1:59.554102:34.69582:15.89891:54.250112:17.953152:07.5001513:09.850942.234s
10th1011Caleb GRIFFIN Buzzards Bay Bikes2:04.649162:33.20362:16.547112:05.054242:09.14972:03.2031013:11.8051044.189s
11th1253Wells TANNER Benidorm Bikes / CCF Devo2:13.000232:38.101152:15.55481:49.15642:14.406122:03.4531113:13.6701146.054s
12th1778Tanner WESCOTT 100% / Maxxis / PNG / RockShox / SRAM2:02.898142:35.10292:18.703121:56.750152:16.156142:07.1951213:16.8041249.188s
13th1227Eli WEBSTER Team Magnetic2:17.406272:36.852132:15.45361:49.60262:18.149161:59.852413:17.3141349.698s
14th1080Burke WARREN Competitive Edge1:55.35212:37.000142:21.344141:57.250162:29.750222:10.1561813:30.852141:03.236
15th1241Max JACKSON Team Magnetic2:00.000122:36.500112:22.852161:55.406132:19.351172:24.2573013:38.366151:10.750
16th1141Eli GADBOIS Woah Guy Factory Racing2:11.094212:44.047202:25.257171:55.500142:15.703132:07.3051313:38.906161:11.290
17th1500Liam MCKELLICK Comp Edge Racing2:04.398152:40.953172:26.054182:03.750222:19.399182:09.7501713:44.304171:16.688
18th1162Dylan WOODWARD CoalMTB2:09.946202:41.601182:27.500202:02.805192:13.149112:12.5002113:47.501181:19.885
19th1073Eli MISAVAGE 2:05.899182:43.648192:29.000212:04.500232:21.703192:07.4061413:52.156191:24.540
20th1191Gavin WIGGIN 2:05.547172:44.898212:26.500192:03.703212:30.805232:11.7971914:03.250201:35.634
21st1263Aidan LEARY 1:58.45372:39.054162:22.101151:53.601102:12.453103:05.5544014:11.216211:43.600
22nd1543Tyler CASE 2:06.250192:51.000222:31.594231:58.945172:37.304292:08.5001614:13.593221:45.977
23rd1360Cooper DANIELS Valley Bike and Ski Werks1:59.852112:56.703292:29.195222:01.446182:41.304322:12.6022214:21.102231:53.486
24th1103Liam WALSH Wild Ones2:15.703252:51.703242:31.594232:03.297202:31.601242:12.2502014:26.148241:58.532
25th665Michael CHANDLER CCF / NBX / Thunder2:17.851302:58.649302:37.398272:07.250252:27.102202:19.0542614:47.304252:19.688
26th1186Jason SAMEK CCF2:17.500282:56.453282:37.250262:12.195292:29.398212:18.2032414:50.999262:23.383
27th1415Owen KEAL 2:16.344262:53.547262:37.203252:10.946272:36.851272:20.4532714:55.344272:27.728
28th1350Tomas PARRA-GOMEZ 100% / A-1 Cycling / Deity / SRAM2:11.750222:52.101252:39.703292:18.149332:32.851262:31.1013415:05.655282:38.039
29th726Tate CARTER Sdr Clothing Co2:14.055242:51.453232:42.797312:21.844362:37.250282:20.9062815:08.305292:40.689
30th1239Austin WOLOSZYN Laurel Bicycle Club2:26.352352:54.750272:42.899322:11.304282:38.555302:24.2502915:18.110302:50.494
31st1250James BRUNO Jr. 2:19.453313:02.000322:40.648302:10.000262:44.352342:24.5553115:21.008312:53.392
32nd1395Yofta LAROCQUE IdeRide2:20.703323:03.804332:47.750342:13.703302:45.148352:17.8522315:28.960323:01.344
33rd1666Joe PHELPS 2:25.445332:58.906312:48.250352:22.656372:52.851402:26.0543215:54.162333:26.546
34th828Dillan ARNOLD Boost It Racing2:17.601293:06.148342:53.945372:23.203382:52.750392:30.1493316:03.796343:36.180
35th1496David CANAVAN CCF / Deity / Leatt / Magura Alliance / Thunder2:33.547383:28.703402:46.297332:19.047342:43.102332:34.2503516:24.946353:57.330
36th1655Travis ARNOLD 2:27.648363:07.703352:56.656392:25.602392:40.953312:47.7033816:26.265363:58.649
37th562Atreyu EMERY KB Wheels2:29.398373:14.250382:48.906362:17.399312:50.351373:03.9533916:44.257374:16.641
38th1355Markus DUMOULIN 2:25.649344:38.797442:38.656282:21.797352:32.648252:18.8982516:56.445384:28.829
39th1262Andrew BIRON 2:35.953393:10.453372:55.750382:29.102413:01.805412:47.0473717:00.110394:32.494
40th1055Lance ARCHIBALD 2:50.601423:17.196393:08.445412:26.750402:52.047382:38.4453617:13.484404:45.868
41st702Ollie FORD KB Wheels2:56.453433:08.445362:58.547402:18.148322:47.399363:53.4534218:02.445415:34.829
42nd1775Brady SMALL 2:37.352403:30.750413:40.398433:24.649423:31.094423:31.1494120:15.392427:47.776
43rd1382Matthew DESMOND KB Wheels2:45.250413:33.297423:26.148423:43.250433:41.953436:40.3984323:50.2964311:22.680
1270T.C. GEDDES Greys Bike Co3:05.750444:16.547435:07.50044

MOTOREX E-bike men  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st311Kyle WOLMER Deity / Fox / Storrs Center Cycle1:59.75012:36.79712:26.39822:02.00012:17.44512:09.203113:31.5931-
2nd1802Curtis FANTI Drummer Racing2:00.45322:37.25022:23.20312:14.39932:20.04722:14.805213:50.157218.564s
3rd1486Lawrence SEREDUCK 2:20.45332:56.25742:42.80532:12.89922:34.10132:21.797315:08.31231:36.719
4th1282John BEAUPRE NBX2:21.95342:55.64832:45.29742:24.25042:44.04742:24.203415:35.39842:03.805
5th571Matthew SNOW Orange USA2:40.70353:28.00053:10.39952:34.90653:07.85252:38.500517:40.36054:08.767
6th1784Adam GROSSACK oolah in the poolah5:39.75065:59.00066:31.25067:31.15666:06.899610:34.554642:22.609628:51.016

21-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1803Michael STUCK Charleston Bicycle Center1:55.55522:34.50732:15.74331:45.90612:07.79711:55.304112:34.8121-
2nd1079Dakota ALIX Basecamp Outdoor Center1:54.50012:32.70312:13.25011:49.60222:09.40641:56.211212:35.67220.860s
3rd1765A.J. PRATT 2:01.25072:44.351102:14.25021:51.05532:08.15621:58.453312:57.515322.703s
4th1829Connor GRAY 2:00.60242:34.10122:21.64051:52.29742:08.54732:04.000613:01.187426.375s
5th1036Samuel POIRIER buzzardbay bikes / CCF / Deity / Dirtlab / Kates Real Food / Maxxis / PNG2:00.94562:36.10242:18.35141:54.35152:11.75052:01.398513:02.897528.085s
6th1770Drew PALMER-LEGER Cannondale / Esigrips / GFORM / Maxxis / Tannus2:04.156102:42.69562:22.10271:55.95372:17.19691:59.352413:21.454646.642s
7th1314Soren FRANTZ 2:04.10192:42.80472:21.85161:55.10162:14.05562:24.0542213:41.96671:07.154
8th1818Scott JOHANNEN JRA Cycles2:08.047152:43.85282:24.10182:04.000142:19.352112:07.899913:47.25181:12.439
9th997John FOODY Shred2:00.75052:49.695152:26.25092:00.39992:25.547132:07.101813:49.74291:14.930
10th1798Banner COLE ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY2:05.953132:44.20392:29.453122:03.898132:22.351122:04.453713:50.311101:15.499
11th1462Tyler DOMENICHELLO 2:06.946142:47.047122:30.258132:01.250112:18.344102:08.3521013:52.197111:17.385
12th1042Dylan RUSSELL 2:01.69682:48.148132:35.000172:00.703102:14.35272:14.1561413:54.055121:19.243
13th1390Louis FALCONE NorthEast Racing Co.2:04.297112:39.89952:28.648112:18.945282:16.50082:08.7501113:57.039131:22.227
14th1499Eli ZAMORE 2:04.602122:46.547112:30.648141:58.29782:37.000252:19.3511814:16.445141:41.633
15th1743Ross MCDONALD RCAmerica2:08.445162:54.953182:37.946202:05.148162:28.398142:11.8521214:26.742151:51.930
16th1597Mark NEBRASKA 2:09.398172:52.000162:33.946162:03.851122:31.399202:18.2501614:28.844161:54.032
17th351Keaton WITZ 2:14.352223:00.102232:41.898222:10.805182:30.250182:14.5551514:51.962172:17.150
18th1560Connor BOUDREAU 2:13.304193:00.149242:32.898152:04.906152:37.250262:25.8522514:54.359182:19.547
19th1228Kevin WHEAT 2:20.656252:52.000162:41.000212:14.602232:28.750152:20.5002014:57.508192:22.696
20th998Ian RUGABER RV & E Enduro Team2:14.000202:55.945202:35.305182:13.445212:39.648272:20.4931914:58.836202:24.024
21st1763Robert JAARSMA 2:20.000243:02.899252:36.696192:07.102172:28.750152:24.7972415:00.244212:25.432
22nd1207Christopher POKORNEY 2:15.898232:56.797212:56.297302:16.250262:32.695212:18.5541715:16.491222:41.679
23rd1072Justin YUNG JRA Cycles2:14.000202:58.000222:46.750262:13.602222:34.047232:39.2503415:25.649232:50.837
24th1747Ryan MARTIN (19+) 2:23.797273:03.102262:44.953252:16.398272:32.852222:24.6562315:25.758242:50.946
25th449Robin TRAINA 2:13.101183:15.953302:44.899242:15.398252:31.250192:29.3992815:30.000252:55.188
26th1209Nathan BRAUN 2:24.851283:13.101292:48.601272:11.594192:41.304292:23.7032115:43.154263:08.342
27th1576Chris OBERTHER West hill bike shop2:00.29732:48.547142:26.555103:55.305412:30.148172:13.6011315:54.453273:19.641
28th1819Justin DYER 2:22.399263:11.000283:11.351342:15.344242:40.500282:26.1952616:06.789283:31.977
29th1782Alex RUBIN-RATTET 2:30.000303:23.703312:48.844282:19.851292:56.601332:30.1953016:29.194293:54.382
30th1488Nathan BENHAM 2:51.500363:05.899272:59.445312:23.000312:42.352302:30.0002916:32.196303:57.384
31st816Dan HOPMANS Chaingang Racing3:54.555452:55.102192:44.195232:11.906202:36.156242:26.3522716:48.266314:13.454
32nd639Tyler KRUPA 2:54.250383:25.898322:56.000292:30.304322:43.750312:32.8053217:03.007324:28.195
33rd1127Paul KINTZ Remy's Cycle2:26.250293:28.352343:01.102322:43.946362:54.852322:32.2503117:06.752334:31.940
34th1737Zachary ANDERSON 2:43.000353:34.805373:08.000332:38.656353:01.445342:40.7503517:46.656345:11.844
35th1756David SALTMARSH 2:36.195313:26.797333:13.852352:35.899333:08.055362:56.2503817:57.048355:22.236
36th1764Tucker NEWELL 2:40.899343:34.297363:21.703362:21.601303:33.899392:36.9533318:09.352365:34.540
37th1574Fabian GIRALDO LOPEZ Infinitive Solutions2:37.500333:28.398353:45.250412:38.446343:06.805352:50.3513618:26.750375:51.938
38th1749Owen RICE 2:36.602323:43.500393:40.953402:55.047373:18.898372:51.3993719:06.399386:31.587
39th1783Steve CHERRY CletusBurgers2:52.953374:09.000413:31.851382:59.243393:41.102403:07.0553920:21.204397:46.392
40th1812George MCCLURE 3:00.305393:35.453383:30.508373:01.946404:02.946423:22.9454120:34.103407:59.291
41st1742Eric MARYEA 3:41.297434:03.305403:33.258392:58.703383:19.899383:11.9534020:48.415418:13.603
42nd1786Gregory GRUENER 3:07.055404:19.047433:55.047424:11.500433:52.656413:52.2034323:17.5084210:42.696
43rd1811Connor MIHOLOVICH 3:20.898414:11.790424:50.000444:17.594444:10.203433:40.1494224:30.6344311:55.822
44th1806Matthew BROWN (east) 3:23.656424:25.953444:04.601434:02.601424:19.547444:48.7034425:05.0614412:30.249
1787Gregory PENZIAS 3:53.805445:19.000455:00.055456:20.898455:31.50045

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1022Ryan BIGHAM 100% / Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles / Deity / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot / Race Face / Skratch Labs / TLD1:56.65612:32.04712:08.04711:48.70312:06.79711:57.953212:30.2031-
2nd-Brooks NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling1:58.85232:32.64822:13.95321:51.25032:08.95322:01.102312:46.758216.555s
3rd1753Marty CHRISTOFFERSON ACTION SPORTS CORTLAND1:56.80522:33.75032:18.14831:51.00822:12.00041:57.547112:49.258319.055s
4th1548Chris MARI Speed Legion Racing / Yorktown Cycles2:01.79742:36.25042:22.30451:53.69642:13.80452:01.750413:09.601439.398s
5th1493Adam HURSH 2:02.14952:39.00082:19.59441:54.05452:11.95332:03.203513:09.953539.750s
6th1777Kory BUCK IdeRide2:04.14982:38.00862:23.79781:59.250132:14.75062:03.352613:23.306653.103s
7th913Mark STEWART 2:02.70362:36.95352:24.899131:56.10262:18.00092:06.102813:24.759754.556s
8th1813Wesley BECKER 2:05.953152:43.601122:23.14971:57.00082:17.29772:04.852713:31.85281:01.649
9th1760Tucker NUGENT Team Granite MTB2:06.656172:38.44572:24.602111:57.00082:21.148132:07.6561113:35.50791:05.304
10th1476Andrew NELSON (east) Outdoor Gear Exchange2:03.39972:41.90692:24.305101:59.297142:21.149142:08.9531313:39.009101:08.806
11th1064Brad PATNAUDE 2:09.148202:44.352132:23.80491:59.453152:17.50782:07.0471013:41.311111:11.108
12th1005Matt SAWIN 2:04.19692:41.953102:32.304201:57.750102:20.602122:09.4061413:46.211121:16.008
13th1101Matt GIARDINA Berkshire Bike and Board / Get Loose / MSH Contracting2:04.453112:42.797112:23.10262:01.406172:23.750202:11.0071613:46.515131:16.312
14th842Ryan COLEMAN Team granite goodales bike shop2:05.851142:51.054172:24.852122:00.055162:19.703102:10.4061513:51.921141:21.718
15th1810Zachary SHEARON Rare Disease Cycling2:04.250102:46.453162:27.601142:02.250192:23.594192:08.6011213:52.749151:22.546
16th1826Andrew QUINN 2:05.102132:45.554152:29.000161:58.156112:21.648172:13.7971913:53.257161:23.054
17th974Eric MCNEIL 2:06.351162:56.203222:31.906191:56.94572:20.196112:06.257913:57.858171:27.655
18th315Joshua MILLER Bobcats Racing2:07.250182:51.257182:30.203172:03.195212:21.398162:11.0471714:04.350181:34.147
19th1015Brennan DELPHIA e*thirteen / GoPro / Outer Limits Cycles / Ryno Power / SkullCandy2:04.493122:45.000142:40.297292:02.852202:21.297152:13.5001814:07.439191:37.236
20th1023Isaiah SMITH 2:09.250213:02.102282:38.195261:58.250122:22.804182:16.3522114:26.953201:56.750
21st407Sammy NELSON 2:09.945222:59.047272:34.851212:05.547222:24.000212:14.2972014:27.687211:57.484
22nd421Pat EARLEY 2:19.750312:54.851212:31.304182:07.305232:30.047232:22.1012714:45.358222:15.155
23rd1762Cam MACKEY Kates Real Food2:34.648362:53.297192:28.797152:01.602182:27.945222:23.7972814:50.086232:19.883
24th1755Brent WILLIAMS 2:19.953322:54.703202:35.148222:12.305252:35.804272:19.1022314:57.015242:26.812
25th1169Eric RICHARD 2:13.203242:57.399242:37.500242:13.250262:40.500312:21.8992615:03.751252:33.548
26th1220Garrett JOYAL Tenafly Bicycle Workshop2:17.446252:58.945262:38.351272:15.953302:39.203302:21.7972515:11.695262:41.492
27th1761Dustin CRESSMAN 2:19.703302:56.547232:39.656282:17.148322:34.555262:25.3512915:12.960272:42.757
28th1822Tom HARTHAN Jenn2:18.453263:03.250292:48.446322:15.055272:33.500252:21.5472415:20.251282:50.048
29th429Tom HENRY 2:21.453332:58.703252:37.797252:15.852292:44.750332:29.4063115:27.961292:57.758
30th1758Peter MIHALICK Speedlegion Yorktown Cycles2:25.453343:10.797322:52.703332:16.148312:32.656242:19.1012215:36.858303:06.655
31st1546Ian WILSON (19+) 2:18.500273:07.453302:46.102312:11.156242:38.555292:37.2503315:39.016313:08.813
32nd1138Richard WATERMAN 2:19.649293:13.000332:44.649302:15.352282:38.500282:29.5003215:40.650323:10.447
33rd363Nathan REED (east) Bobcats Racing2:12.000233:09.195312:54.805342:17.351332:44.000322:28.4463015:45.797333:15.594
34th1797Tyler SMITH (end) 2:19.250283:14.203343:00.953362:33.703352:50.649342:39.1013416:37.859344:07.656
35th600Gregory ELZER Eco Strong2:42.352373:27.500373:03.649372:53.696373:04.500362:58.5473718:10.244355:40.041
36th1018John GALLAGHER 3:54.743403:22.649362:54.953352:17.945342:55.844352:57.3523618:23.486365:53.283
37th-Nik ORLANDO Afton Shoes / e*thirteen / Leisure Crew / O'Neal / ODI2:50.200393:45.195403:21.305402:42.054363:06.399382:49.5543518:34.707376:04.504
38th1737Steven ANDERSON 2:45.351383:36.149383:16.352383:01.750383:04.500363:13.8523918:57.954386:27.751
39th1331Luis MARIN Infinitive Solutions2:30.351353:38.555393:17.953393:14.946393:16.500393:12.9533819:11.258396:41.055
1131Andy MCQUADE Competitive Edge Racing2:07.351193:18.953352:36.30523
1256Carlin BERGER 6:29.60141

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1494B.J. TREGLIA ° Crank Brothers / Leatt / Shirks Bike Shop2:05.85232:44.70332:19.69611:55.89912:18.30422:06.258213:30.7121-
2nd1243Greg JACKSON Team Magnetic2:05.25022:44.79742:21.14921:56.55522:20.70342:03.953113:32.40721.695s
3rd1739Rob WALKER 2:05.14812:40.95312:23.79741:59.10132:18.50032:09.250413:36.74936.037s
4th1593Robert WESTOVER West Hill Shop2:06.80442:45.10252:25.75052:00.60142:15.50012:07.250313:41.007410.295s
5th1788Jonathan EMERY Fox / GOODALES BIKE SHOP / Team Granite2:11.04772:47.55462:28.05462:03.59452:24.45352:14.602614:09.304538.592s
6th1754Knight IDE IdeRide2:09.64862:50.00072:28.79772:04.94662:29.05572:11.047514:13.493642.781s
7th902Matthew SULLIVAN Outer Limits Cycles2:07.64852:44.39822:21.35232:17.750112:27.85262:17.602714:16.602745.890s
8th773Phil COLE 7 Protection / ESI grips / Flat Tire Defender / Fox Maxxis2:12.64992:53.05582:32.85182:17.055102:30.60982:29.6561414:55.87581:25.163
9th458Eric MILLER (40+) 2:12.64882:58.05492:37.00092:11.80482:36.101112:20.547914:56.15491:25.442
10th-John PLETZER 2:14.000113:02.812112:41.360102:15.35692:33.65692:18.559815:05.743101:35.031
11th1367Andy PARKMAN Berkshire Bike and Board2:12.852103:02.297102:41.554112:06.55472:38.601122:25.7031115:07.561111:36.849
12th1785Jesse RAYNOR 2:31.946153:06.047132:42.695122:18.101132:45.102142:26.4531215:50.344122:19.632
13th1780Sam QUATTRINI Team Granite2:27.000143:04.055122:45.555132:28.594152:43.547132:29.5001315:58.251132:27.539
14th684Mark TOBIAS 2:24.297123:13.844142:55.399152:17.750112:56.844152:21.3051016:09.439142:38.727
15th1748Edward SCHÄFER 2:26.696133:16.000152:51.695142:21.656142:36.047102:46.0471516:18.141152:47.429
16th1198Michael SULAS 2:40.250173:43.250173:36.555182:38.352163:38.352162:50.7971619:07.556165:36.844
17th1596Frederic SANSOZ 3:04.555183:47.203183:20.547173:03.000173:41.055172:54.5081719:50.868176:20.156
18th1738Damien TALESE Bikesport / shockpro suspention / Sly Fox3:11.047194:14.758193:47.750194:54.649183:59.101194:07.2501824:14.5551810:43.843
19th524Evan WALDMAN 2:39.703163:37.102163:19.305167:02.250213:44.399184:23.4451924:46.2041911:15.492
20th1740Adam WYMAN 4:01.602214:59.945215:16.797205:03.500196:02.703207:04.5472032:29.0942018:58.382
21st1808Steve LABONTE steve.thephotographer5:14.101236:18.055237:05.555216:49.297207:01.648218:21.7502140:50.4062127:19.694
1096Charles PICARD 1 PVD3:47.047204:40.75020
1779Travis KNAPP 5:45.906246:07.80522
621Antoine GALOU 4:18.953227:03.85224

° Rider racing out of category

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1421Edward GRANO Rare Disease Cycling2:12.05422:48.84412:25.50012:07.59412:29.64922:13.000114:16.6411-
2nd1492Todd ALIX Basecamp Outdoor Center2:06.90612:52.00022:28.19622:17.35242:27.00012:14.500214:25.95429.313s
3rd640Shawn RUEFFERT 2:15.20332:58.04732:44.20332:15.95322:41.45332:21.906315:16.76531:00.124
4th1807Brian MOODY 2:20.39843:09.30442:48.35142:17.89852:46.40642:21.946415:44.30341:27.662
5th1002Rod LAMPE 2:34.45353:19.39852:53.10252:17.10232:49.29752:32.805516:26.15752:09.516

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st23Kale CUSHMAN 2:08.65622:48.60912:28.75012:07.05512:38.40652:17.446214:28.9221-
2nd15Sarah HOWERTER Outdoor Gear Exchange / Shimano Transition Bikes2:10.35232:59.80432:36.00032:07.29722:30.39912:15.602114:39.454210.532s
3rd6Riley MILLER 100% / Deity / Fox Factory / Industry Nine / Killington Mountain School / LIV RACING COLLECTIVE / Maxxis / vss2:12.00042:55.95322:48.35262:11.69532:32.20332:23.047415:03.250334.328s
4th20Lauren BREZA Exeter Cycles / Maxxis / Nox Composites / Specialized / Stoke Signal / Untapped2:07.60213:09.54762:32.10122:21.75062:31.85222:25.852515:08.704439.782s
5th75Hannah HARRINGTON Outdoor Gear Exchange2:28.39853:05.79742:42.20342:13.50042:37.90642:20.602315:28.406559.484s
6th80Andria GOLDEN Outdoor Gear Exchange2:41.04763:09.00052:47.95352:18.39952:41.00062:26.297616:03.69661:34.774

Amateur women  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1405Madeline DOIRON STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY2:41.39863:03.15612:43.50012:10.85212:38.64912:27.203115:44.7581-
2nd1119Elizabeth MULGREW SDR Clothing Co.2:18.69513:14.85133:02.04752:21.25032:45.20322:28.000216:10.046225.288s
3rd1468Hanna HOLM Outdoor Gear Exchange2:23.94623:06.79723:00.25042:18.85222:51.75032:44.055416:25.650340.892s
4th1226Anne MCLOUGHLIN 2:25.85233:29.19653:06.45362:32.70342:58.59452:40.648317:13.44641:28.688
5th1199Hannah SULAS 2:36.10143:25.25042:56.89822:36.90652:56.54742:47.149617:18.85151:34.093
6th1059Alyssa KESSLER Team Granite2:38.64853:41.04762:57.79732:48.54773:03.45362:45.203517:54.69562:09.937
7th1085Jenny PEDERSEN Basecamp Outdoor Center2:48.25073:46.79783:33.703102:55.60283:31.39983:01.351819:37.10273:52.344
8th731Kai WALDMAN STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY2:51.19683:43.00073:26.54793:03.79793:41.446102:54.703719:40.68983:55.931
9th847Karen KORZA State9 Racing p/b Vittoria3:12.89993:57.352103:25.89982:42.65663:33.54793:01.750919:54.10394:09.345
10th1121Amy CALDWELL West Hill Shop3:21.602103:55.39993:24.60273:10.750103:30.15673:52.0471021:14.556105:29.798
11th1349Kimberly PLANTE 3:56.656124:23.297114:27.649124:24.953124:31.250135:05.4061226:49.2111111:04.453
12th1573Laura MARIN Infinitive Solutions6:04.250134:43.750134:20.656113:58.000114:10.804114:34.5471127:52.0071212:07.249
13th1752Mallory EBERHARDT 3:32.399114:42.609125:16.5471313:14.148134:12.297125:46.4461336:44.4461320:59.688
Chat with us