withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (144)Photos (1,110)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

CourseFull

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st11Steve ESTABROOK CUSH CORE / Defiant Racing / Deity / Fly / Fox / Goodmix / GT Bikes / Industry Nine / Motorex / Shimano / Sugarbush8:27.65633:01.95324:14.25713:44.60114:17.547123:46.0141-
2nd44Zachary SIEGEL Cycle Craft Fitness / Dirtlab8:22.14913:00.85114:22.89923:47.75024:22.446323:56.095210.081s
3rd7Christopher MILLER Belmar Bike Shop Deity 7idp8:28.10243:04.14934:24.79733:48.14934:22.297224:07.494321.480s
4th105Nick VIDEEN KESWICK CYCLE / Rare Disease Cycling8:25.35223:07.95344:25.89843:50.30544:27.055424:16.563430.549s
5th24Dylan CONTE Deity / Fly / GT Bikes / I9 / Schwalbe / SMBA / The Alchemist8:28.30453:14.59464:27.79754:05.55474:36.703624:52.95251:06.938
6th17Dylan BLACHEK Chenango Point Cycles8:49.45363:10.35154:33.79763:55.25054:33.555525:02.40661:16.392
7th1847Tom FLAHERTY 8:50.75073:23.79774:46.00874:04.00064:45.203725:49.75872:03.744

U15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st831Noah COUTURE Stage One8:54.45323:19.75024:47.39834:05.25024:42.555125:49.4061-
2nd1075Ryan O'DONNELL Handup Gloves9:00.29753:30.90644:45.70323:59.79714:43.000225:59.703210.297s
3rd1272Oliver VANTUYL Rev Race Team9:04.70363:18.75014:44.75014:11.40634:49.601326:09.210319.804s
4th1208Trevor ZARTAN CCF Devo / JPF / Thunder Mountain8:57.50033:28.00034:52.60144:14.74344:51.601426:24.445435.039s
5th1497Daniel MOON 9:00.14943:36.69665:03.54774:18.29754:56.648526:55.33751:05.931
6th1280Tristan HEALEY CCF Devo / Stage 19:28.20383:38.40675:01.04754:20.35265:08.656627:36.66461:47.258
7th1070Ethan SIEGEL CCF Devo9:29.19693:42.14985:16.34494:32.34485:15.851828:15.88472:26.478
8th1534Trey OWENS Circle Cycle Racing9:44.148123:52.804115:14.35184:24.75075:13.695728:29.74882:40.342
9th1197William SULAS 8:54.04713:50.047105:01.50065:25.953165:38.2501128:49.79793:00.391
10th336Ian LOFBLAD SDR Clothing9:25.80573:43.35295:17.406104:47.399115:41.3991228:55.361103:05.955
11th1244Tucker MAST Team Magnetic9:37.554103:53.453125:21.898114:45.352105:20.851928:59.108113:09.702
12th456James CELIO 9:40.297113:35.59455:23.946124:53.047135:57.9531529:30.837123:41.431
13th883Ricky LEEDS WildOnes10:15.851154:06.547145:41.446144:51.899125:43.9531330:39.696134:50.290
14th745Bodee FLANNERY 10:06.297134:14.148155:33.844135:07.945145:44.2031430:46.437144:57.031
15th807Ayrton FRENCH Wild Ones10:20.601164:04.102136:23.703184:45.30595:32.1021031:05.813155:16.407
16th359Owen HESDON Boost-It Racing10:07.156144:25.946176:06.656165:27.156176:08.7031732:15.617166:26.211
17th1846Tyler LIPUT 10:21.757174:55.648186:09.000175:14.852155:58.0551632:39.312176:49.906
18th1844Ian HIGGINS 10:49.601185:24.453198:14.453196:34.352187:18.9451838:21.8041812:32.398
1852Declan KOCH 31:15.351194:19.148166:03.25015DNF

U20 men  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1162Dylan WOODWARD CoalMTB8:26.04713:13.05544:31.75723:56.40634:30.406224:37.6711-
2nd1161Mark GILBERT CoalMTB8:50.50043:11.89834:28.69613:50.15614:28.906124:50.156212.485s
3rd1223Ben MONTELLO CCF / JRA8:31.15623:10.10114:39.94533:59.70344:34.648324:55.553317.882s
4th1227Eli WEBSTER Team Magnetic8:56.04783:11.00024:41.25853:53.04724:35.203425:16.555438.884s
5th1103Liam WALSH Wild Ones8:56.00073:22.04264:42.83564:02.36354:52.1101025:55.35051:17.679
6th1350Tomas PARRA-GOMEZ 100% / A-1 CYCLING GRAVITY / Deity8:55.65663:25.95384:47.35184:03.45364:45.852625:58.26561:20.594
7th1080Burke WARREN Competitive Edge8:55.55553:27.55494:41.10244:09.15694:46.305725:59.67271:22.001
8th1512Jesse CORN Zero Gravity8:44.50033:35.351104:50.80594:08.40684:48.148826:07.21081:29.539
9th1471Tim SANDS Martys reliable cycle / Muc-Off9:07.703113:25.10274:43.54774:07.45374:45.851526:09.65691:31.985
10th443Aidan BLAKE 7idp / Tag Metals / Trek Bike Lakeville9:16.750133:20.75054:59.953124:12.648104:50.898926:40.999102:03.328
11th708Aiden HERRON 9:06.805103:37.453115:05.851144:19.852125:01.4531227:11.414112:33.743
12th1496David CANAVAN Cyclecraft Fitness / Deity / Leatt / Magura Alliance / Thunder9:16.500123:40.054124:56.000114:19.000115:08.4531327:20.007122:42.336
13th1533George SLOAN Circle Cycle Racing9:17.453143:55.851145:03.649134:28.102135:11.0001427:56.055133:18.384
14th1520Frank VILLANI Martys reliable cycle / Muc-Off9:18.649153:49.852135:18.304154:36.851155:11.7501528:15.406143:37.735
15th1532Rigel STROHM Circle Cycle Racing10:06.906164:20.648155:55.297164:58.852166:01.2971631:23.000156:45.329
16th1766Evan MOFFETT 8:58.89899:54.000164:52.899104:35.906144:55.5001133:17.203168:39.532

21-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1379Ridge LARICK KESWICK CYCLE / Rare Disease Cycling8:38.94623:16.79744:27.19613:48.75014:26.352124:38.0411-
2nd67Colby BENOIT Comp Edge Racing8:36.25013:05.40614:35.45323:52.14824:35.203224:44.46026.419s
3rd1850Patrick HANLON Ripp n Sipp9:10.250113:10.79724:40.50733:58.20334:39.500325:39.25731:01.216
4th715Michael BRUNETTI 8:47.45333:38.351114:47.79744:04.79745:08.1961226:26.59441:48.553
5th1853Nilsson LOPEZ 8:59.40663:16.10134:56.14954:18.29794:57.000726:26.95351:48.912
6th1837Nate ROBSON 8:57.10253:24.04765:15.000134:21.656114:55.297626:53.10262:15.061
7th1394Justin COWDREY 8:51.35243:23.00055:05.94584:21.602105:14.6021426:56.50172:18.460
8th1207Christopher POKORNEY CK Bikes9:14.703133:26.05475:05.94584:17.70384:52.547426:56.95282:18.911
9th1228Kevin WHEAT 9:00.45373:30.64995:08.594114:16.60165:01.399926:57.69692:19.655
10th1095Max CORETTO SunriseCT9:13.554123:28.79785:18.703154:17.00075:00.852827:18.906102:40.865
11th517William KWIECINSKI 9:36.601153:46.055144:56.14954:12.10154:54.946527:25.852112:47.811
12th1880Dante CIPRIANO 9:10.149103:37.351105:09.648124:28.101135:10.4531327:35.702122:57.661
13th1842Connor DORMER 9:08.50093:51.054155:06.047104:33.351155:02.2031027:41.155133:03.114
14th656Nico LERESCU 9:30.601143:41.852125:05.54774:26.898125:07.2031127:52.101143:14.060
15th1547Matthew PARTACZ 9:06.30583:44.399135:15.047144:29.102145:26.7971528:01.650153:23.609
16th1489Tyler SEIVERD 9:57.602174:32.500165:54.250175:05.805165:54.2431631:24.400166:46.359
17th1877Yash ASHER 9:53.102164:43.750175:47.000165:06.102176:02.4061731:32.360176:54.319
18th1879Jonathon GREENE 11:19.852196:03.351198:20.453196:43.297189:02.6491941:29.6021816:51.561
19th1384Jamil MODAFFARI 10:11.094184:49.953188:01.6011813:01.899197:38.5471843:43.0941919:05.053

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st-Brooks NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling Team8:14.25013:10.55434:31.19623:55.20334:34.898424:26.1011-
2nd1022Ryan BIGHAM 100% / Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles / Deity / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot / Race Face / Skratch Labs / TLD8:33.84443:07.05414:30.05513:49.29714:31.804124:32.05425.953s
3rd1753Marty CHRISTOFFERSON ACTION SPORTS CORTLAND / Moose Racing8:27.94533:09.75024:41.35253:54.10224:33.953324:47.102321.001s
4th1383Alex MUSUMECI Bonn Place Brewing / WOODEN WHEELS8:49.547103:24.15684:33.45333:55.89944:33.196225:16.251450.150s
5th1101Matt GIARDINA Berkshire Bike and Board / Get Loose / MSH Contracting8:58.203133:10.95344:40.60944:00.65654:37.602525:28.02351:01.922
6th421Pat EARLEY Jays cycle center8:39.29763:20.95374:45.44574:05.55474:38.758625:30.00761:03.906
7th614Daniel KOCOTAS TEAM LUNA8:23.75023:24.89894:52.95394:10.60284:46.351825:38.55471:12.453
8th1015Brennan DELPHIA e*thirteen / GoPro / Outer Limits Cycles / Ryno Power / SkullCandy8:47.04793:18.95354:43.75764:10.75094:43.398725:43.90581:17.804
9th1131Andy MCQUADE Competitive Edge Racing8:45.75083:18.95354:57.500104:11.953104:50.399926:04.55591:38.454
10th1836Michael TAYLOR (30+) 8:57.797123:39.453164:49.00084:04.70364:51.3981026:22.351101:56.250
11th1830Dalton ZANETTI 8:39.25053:41.250195:00.445134:26.899164:57.4531126:45.297112:19.196
12th1467Robert Luis ORTIZ Gearwork8:43.39873:33.601124:59.602124:26.446155:03.8521426:46.899122:20.798
13th1848Ronald PAUL Jr. Team Ripp n Sipp9:04.399173:35.406144:58.602114:18.695125:01.6021326:58.704132:32.603
14th1706Scott MYRES 8:56.250113:40.055175:03.696154:25.547144:58.5941227:04.142142:38.041
15th670Clayton JELKE ButteryPrintWear9:03.297163:29.250105:00.649144:18.398115:14.8521927:06.446152:40.345
16th-Nik ORLANDO Afton Shoes / e*thirteen / Leisure Crew / O'Neal / ODI9:15.899223:38.602155:19.148204:31.500195:04.2501527:49.399163:23.298
17th1132Michael FERRAROTTI 9:02.398153:33.453115:15.000174:25.351135:35.1962527:51.398173:25.297
18th1835Sean PYE 9:17.898233:49.703225:16.547194:28.196175:07.2031727:59.547183:33.446
19th1258Tim KEENAN Ranch camp9:29.656263:43.594205:09.851164:31.352185:10.8511828:05.304193:39.203
20th1833William GEIST 9:05.500183:40.656185:20.351214:44.852235:25.0002228:16.359203:50.258
21st652Nick SCHMITZ Stage1 Airline cycles9:08.149203:53.054235:34.797244:46.797245:21.9532028:44.750214:18.649
22nd429Tom HENRY 9:05.750193:35.352135:15.149185:50.304275:04.2501528:50.805224:24.704
23rd1876Wes EVASICK 9:11.804213:47.453215:39.398254:36.453205:37.9532728:53.061234:26.960
24th600Gregory ELZER Eco Strong9:19.399243:55.703265:33.594234:47.696255:24.5002129:00.892244:34.791
25th1878Ryan ROJAS 9:20.953253:54.304255:48.656264:42.101225:27.3992329:13.413254:47.312
26th310Earl COX Enve / Guerrilla Gravity / Project Echelon9:47.500273:53.352245:29.696224:38.906215:32.1492429:21.603264:55.502
27th1832Corey CROSSAN Eastbound Rally9:02.148144:01.953276:00.399274:57.703265:36.8992629:39.102275:13.001
28th1790Michael ULLMANN NOVA MTB11:07.203286:02.6952816:02.852288:06.1962811:04.8042852:23.7502827:57.649

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1849Ryan LEECH Rothrock Ruckus8:14.65613:07.75014:33.55513:53.55514:28.797124:18.3131-
2nd1243Greg JACKSON Team Magnetic8:45.35163:07.80524:42.95324:04.19624:37.758225:18.063259.750s
3rd818Odin ADOLPHSON Berkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding8:37.44543:11.79734:52.14844:05.14844:50.851425:37.38931:19.076
4th773Phil COLE 7 Protection / E13 / ESI grips / Fox / Maxxis8:27.10223:20.75055:00.04774:09.19654:53.750525:50.84541:32.532
5th1436Curtis MILLER Shock Pro Suspension / Wooden Wheels Service & Repair8:45.45373:35.453104:46.85134:04.65634:43.602325:56.01551:37.702
6th1367Andy PARKMAN Berkshire Bike and Board9:01.554103:28.10185:01.84484:14.15674:54.750626:40.40562:22.092
7th1884Tim COLLINS CAFFEINATED CYCLIST9:03.649143:36.203114:54.65654:10.00064:55.953726:40.46172:22.148
8th888James BARTHMUS Riot Racing8:43.00053:41.352144:57.29764:22.898104:58.750926:43.29782:24.984
9th1403Kyle JAMES 8:33.95333:14.75045:16.648134:30.797135:11.5001326:47.64892:29.335
10th1768Ryan PHELAN MTBNJ.COM9:03.399133:30.75095:02.29794:19.70394:57.203826:53.352102:35.039
11th1017Luis ERASO 8:52.14883:25.65675:19.351144:19.00085:11.2971227:07.452112:49.139
12th607Rob DEDORA Fitzgeralds Bicycles9:02.000113:21.39865:15.250124:29.250125:12.3991427:20.297123:01.984
13th-Brad COUTURE 9:13.000183:50.851185:02.500104:31.649145:10.3511127:48.351133:30.038
14th1734Daniel GALBRAITH 9:18.250214:00.344225:05.250114:27.602115:09.8521028:01.298143:42.985
15th1792David CORSINO A1 Cycles / Zero Gravity9:08.953163:50.203175:25.656154:37.797165:15.8991528:18.508154:00.195
16th1858Omar LINARES 9:02.148123:47.398165:25.750164:42.750185:22.7971828:20.843164:02.530
17th1831Paul WILLER 9:08.196154:06.305255:38.352184:41.149175:19.8441628:53.846174:35.533
18th1198Michael SULAS 9:33.797263:55.851195:29.953174:37.297155:35.7972029:12.695184:54.382
19th1845John HIGGINS 9:21.601233:39.555125:43.258194:56.805195:32.2031929:13.422194:55.109
20th580Brian MCKINNEY 9:24.344244:03.696245:47.352204:59.352205:20.8991729:35.643205:17.330
21st1843Ryan MYERS 9:09.445173:43.399156:10.000234:59.695216:11.2032430:13.742215:55.429
22nd1882Joshua CORN Zero Gravity9:18.000203:57.250206:14.942245:24.399245:52.2502230:46.841226:28.528
23rd240Jhovany VELASQUEZ 9:50.500274:10.554265:55.156225:05.656235:53.2502330:55.116236:36.803
24th1767Guy TAYLOR 9:31.250253:58.804217:05.953265:47.696266:39.5552633:03.258248:44.945
25th1437Scott BISSELL 9:54.352284:24.156277:08.656275:38.203256:39.2502533:44.617259:26.304
26th1789Giannino FERNANDINI 10:03.953294:26.500286:42.351256:13.750276:53.0472734:19.6012610:01.288
1519Philip HOPKINS 9:16.406194:27.500295:03.656225:44.00021DNF
1883Corey TUCKER 8:53.35193:40.000135:54.50021DNF
1187Silvio GUERRERO 9:20.851224:00.547238:08.05428DNF

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st305Bob EICHLIN Cutters Bikes Eichlin Contractors8:47.50013:24.85114:46.60214:05.39814:51.000125:55.3511-
2nd1482Mike KULP O'Neal / Ride bike shop / Rocky Mountain Cycles9:17.09433:37.75025:01.85124:25.70335:16.500427:38.89821:43.547
3rd1329John STENGER KESWICK CYCLE / Rare Disease Cycling9:14.00823:40.35235:17.54734:25.60125:15.250227:52.75831:57.407
4th1840Chris PASSANTE Cutters Bike Shop9:19.64843:59.10145:20.70344:31.50045:15.602328:26.55442:31.203

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st71Clair SICK 9:28.40613:47.80415:12.50714:28.00015:17.453228:14.1701-
2nd70Janel DEMETER KESWICK CYCLE / Rare Disease Cycling9:52.44623:52.19525:21.89924:37.25025:17.102129:00.892246.722s

Amateur women  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1199Hannah SULAS 9:31.04723:57.15635:22.40614:42.39915:26.500128:59.5081-
2nd1793Mia MIGLIORINO 9:18.20313:43.89815:37.75024:55.39835:44.898329:20.147220.639s
3rd1439Sarah HOWARD F1RE9:53.80464:05.04745:40.89935:07.95345:44.602230:32.30531:32.797
4th1119Elizabeth MULGREW SDR Clothing Co.10:13.40683:54.25025:47.00044:49.54725:55.852430:40.05541:40.547
5th1752Mallory EBERHARDT 9:43.10244:16.10256:29.05565:24.24356:23.500632:16.00253:16.494
6th1349Kimberly PLANTE 9:38.89834:24.14866:58.60285:25.25066:05.757532:32.65563:33.147
7th1404Erin VANTUYL 9:50.30554:28.20376:36.54776:05.64987:26.953834:27.65775:28.149
8th1851Brandi GORDON 10:14.70395:24.60196:25.65655:37.10277:31.945935:14.00786:14.499
9th303Alice KOMROWSKI 10:04.70374:42.50088:34.60296:06.50096:33.758736:02.06397:02.555
10th1769Lisa EDWARDS CYT RACING11:33.000105:39.196109:27.149108:09.196109:30.3981044:18.9391015:19.431

 

 

KATE'S U12 mixed  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st821Holden TRAHAN Killington Mtn / Rev Race Team9:34.54723:40.00024:58.10214:21.50015:01.406127:35.5551-
2nd1211Hudson NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling Team9:32.15613:36.69515:00.89824:24.69525:03.406227:37.85022.295s
3rd1037Declan MACAULEY Stage 110:26.89864:18.30435:42.89944:56.85135:54.250431:19.20233:43.647
4th1463Jaxson SCHMITZ Stage1 Airline cycles10:07.94544:50.79775:39.29735:10.10155:51.648331:39.78844:04.233
5th774Lily COLE 7 Protection / E13 / ESI grips / Fox / Maxxis10:18.64954:18.50046:01.85155:08.35146:00.758631:48.10954:12.554
6th775Abby COLE 7 Protection / E13 / ESI grips / Fox / Maxxis10:06.04734:20.05456:02.64965:25.79766:00.601531:55.14864:19.593
7th653Cole SCHMITZ Stage1 Airline cycles10:54.00084:39.10166:21.90675:44.54776:22.047734:01.60176:26.046
8th1838Evan LICHTENWALNER 10:32.65675:18.25896:23.25085:53.45386:46.352834:53.96987:18.414
9th1039Charles NABLO 11:55.44595:05.64887:28.203106:42.75097:26.750938:38.796911:03.241
10th1839Owen LICHTENWALNER 11:57.101106:05.500107:20.40696:57.149107:38.5471039:58.7031012:23.148
Chat with us