withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2021 Maxxis ESC Enduro round 8 at Sugarloaf, ME

(2021 Motorex E-Bike Enduro, Round 6)

(EWS Qualifier)

Results (294)Photos (9,210)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

CourseFull

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st36Maxwell BEAUPRE 2:32.60914:08.44625:58.39914:13.703116:53.1571-
2nd74Adam MORSE Bivo / Crafted Energy / Le Bent / POC / Vittoria / Yeti / Zipp2:33.10224:13.80476:09.00034:21.453217:17.359224.202s
3rd40Gavin VAUGHAN Woodstock Sports WAMBA2:41.60164:09.25036:12.45344:21.797317:25.101331.944s
4th115Damon SEDIVY Specialized2:36.39834:17.203116:06.75824:32.8981017:33.257440.100s
5th58Alex MCANDREW Fox Factory / POC / Transition Bikes / WeAreOne Composites / WTB2:37.70344:08.29716:24.75074:26.351517:37.101543.944s
6th117Zach MEHURON 2:40.80454:11.45356:21.00064:25.047417:38.304645.147s
7th82Ben HOBBS BikeFettish / Transition Bikes2:56.852224:13.15666:15.75054:31.797817:57.55571:04.398
8th38Matthew SEBAS Team Granite2:43.24384:16.148106:30.35294:29.304617:59.04781:05.890
9th130Sam SKIDMORE Industry Nine / SALSA CYCLES2:43.94594:19.102136:25.60184:32.250918:00.89891:07.741
10th35Adrian HAYDEN PROBUILDS RACING2:50.453174:15.95396:41.797144:31.352718:19.555101:26.398
11th10Matt DRISCOLL PROBUILDS RACING2:42.54774:10.50046:49.898184:38.2501118:21.195111:28.038
12th11Steve ESTABROOK CUSH CORE / Defiant Racing / Deity / Fly / Fox / Goodmix / GT Bikes / Industry Nine / Motorex / Shimano / Sugarbush2:47.750144:13.94686:38.851104:44.1021618:24.649121:31.492
13th87Willem COOPER CCF / Dirtlab2:46.750124:23.156166:40.406134:40.4531318:30.765131:37.608
14th199Gordon GOSS 2:46.398114:29.453196:39.352114:44.4531818:39.656141:46.499
15th138Jordan BOULDIN 2:52.500194:27.555186:39.898124:39.8041218:39.757151:46.600
16th44Zachary SIEGEL Cycle Craft Fitness / Dirtlab2:44.149104:21.750146:46.851174:51.1562218:43.906161:50.749
17th24Dylan CONTE Alchemist / Deity / Fly / GT Bikes / I9 / Schwalbe / SMBA2:47.008134:18.000126:54.250204:50.6012118:49.859171:56.702
18th13Jason SCHEIDING 7idp / Deity / Ergon / Maxxis / Shock Pro2:56.250214:31.102236:42.055154:44.1481718:53.555182:00.398
19th1107Nate LATOURETTE Team Granite2:54.804204:23.554176:55.649214:49.2972019:03.304192:10.147
20th108Paul DOTSENKO 2:49.297164:55.102336:44.945164:42.9531519:12.297202:19.140
21st78Charlie DAYTON Outdoor Gear Exchange2:48.601154:29.953217:27.406274:40.8981419:26.858212:33.701
22nd48Adam WESOLOWSKI 3:02.406254:32.203246:57.446224:57.0552419:29.110222:35.953
23rd131Justin LAGASSEY Dirtlab USA3:21.156314:29.945206:52.898194:47.3511919:31.350232:38.193
24th136Ryan BAKER DUNN Chunk Hunks3:04.406284:35.352256:58.398234:55.3512319:33.507242:40.350
25th114Morgan SAWYER 2:59.250234:30.250227:15.851255:09.6482719:54.999253:01.842
26th161Nathan FLACHBART 3:03.000264:36.656267:09.594245:06.1952519:55.445263:02.288
27th88Josh POIRIER Buzzards Bay Bikes / CCF / PNG / Poirier Bros Factory Racing2:51.243184:21.852157:22.648265:20.3443019:56.087273:02.930
28th116Ben FARRELL Specialized3:04.047274:42.547287:31.899285:09.5472620:28.040283:34.883
29th141Keith SULLIVAN 3:06.297294:48.203297:36.148295:10.3042820:40.952293:47.795
30th113Josh LAWLESS 3:12.649304:48.601307:48.946305:16.6492921:06.845304:13.688
31st155Carter LAWLESS 3:42.203334:52.446318:48.305335:39.5003223:02.454316:09.297
32nd127Carter HALL 3:23.500325:37.351348:25.250325:42.2973323:08.398326:15.241
33rd1493Gunnar WALDMAN 4:24.804346:10.3523510:15.945347:16.3993428:07.5003311:14.343
34th39Allan BISHOP Piches Ski and Sport / Winni Bike Club17:10.601354:53.860327:52.953315:21.0003135:18.4143418:25.257
106Isaac ALLAIRE Chucks's Bikes / Motorex / Renthal / Stans / Sugarbush Alchemist / Transition Bikes3:01.953244:37.10127DNF

U15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st831Noah COUTURE 3:31.14854:39.80417:17.44615:10.000120:38.3981-
2nd1661Trevor ZARTAN CCF Devo / JPF / Thunder Mountain3:25.14924:47.39927:29.19625:12.656220:54.400216.002s
3rd1272Oliver VANTUYL Rev Race Team3:31.00045:04.04757:32.00035:15.203321:22.250343.852s
4th1296Jac DAHROUGE Berkshire Bike and Board3:20.10214:56.25037:46.34445:29.648521:32.344453.946s
5th1325Calvin DAVIS (u15) 3:31.14855:03.60148:12.70375:40.797622:28.24951:49.851
6th1197William SULAS 3:37.15675:06.39978:03.89955:48.453822:35.90761:57.509
7th1057Eli HOULE 3:30.50035:09.20388:21.54785:48.649922:49.89972:11.501
8th1280Tristan HEALEY CCF Devo / Stage 13:39.35185:04.29768:32.805105:42.250722:58.70382:20.305
9th1070Ethan SIEGEL CCF Devo3:39.79795:10.29798:26.50795:48.8521023:05.45392:27.055
10th1222Leo FENOLLOSA 3:51.398135:41.156208:08.44665:26.851423:07.851102:29.453
11th-Asa TOMS 3:50.055125:18.601128:48.453125:57.4461223:54.555113:16.157
12th1624Thatcher RILEY 3:56.500155:17.547118:37.547116:03.5001323:55.094123:16.696
13th1244Tucker MAST Team Magnetic3:56.648165:25.453148:49.305136:12.3441424:23.750133:45.352
14th1214Sean MURPHY 3:41.507105:14.055109:16.000146:21.5551724:33.117143:54.719
15th1497Daniel MOON 3:49.054115:22.000139:25.797165:57.2501124:34.101153:55.703
16th1601Chesley WILL 3:58.852175:25.797159:19.602156:20.6021525:04.853164:26.455
17th1393Huckle PERKINS IdeRide4:15.243205:30.750179:45.304196:22.7501825:54.047175:15.649
18th1773C.J. GOGAN 4:19.399215:42.797219:38.102186:21.3991626:01.697185:23.299
19th1674Deven ARTHUR Dirt Diggers4:00.453185:30.101169:36.899176:55.7112126:03.164195:24.766
20th1056Lincoln ARCHIBALD TEAM EDGE4:29.852246:00.094249:51.500206:41.7502027:03.196206:24.798
21st1619Tanner FRIZZELL 4:05.398195:40.203199:56.304217:32.1492527:14.054216:35.656
22nd1607Zane FAHERTY IdeRide4:33.352266:09.8522510:33.196226:57.1482228:13.548227:35.150
23rd1048Dylan MACHNIK 4:31.851256:31.0002711:20.398237:31.9452429:55.194239:16.796
24th1908Jacob SULLIVAN 4:27.797236:49.2502911:40.203257:09.3052330:06.555249:28.157
25th1562Reese GUERTIN Dirt Diggers4:44.203286:33.7972811:31.250248:06.2972730:55.5472510:17.149
26th1216Julian WIMLER Stage 1 Cycling4:26.250225:52.2582312:03.203268:40.5472931:02.2582610:23.860
27th750Sam ORLOWSKI 4:34.258275:47.7152212:57.477287:51.8672631:11.3172710:32.919
28th1496Dylan CAREY 7:17.024306:21.7502612:20.219278:17.9772834:16.9702813:38.572
29th1242Bryant MURPHY 5:48.297297:50.0003015:08.750299:47.3983038:34.4452917:56.047
-James BARNETT 3:55.758145:34.906186:26.60219DNF

U20 men  Event progression Finish spread

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1910Austin BEARD BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING2:44.85214:19.00816:36.75014:35.149218:15.7591-
2nd1141Eli GADBOIS 2:47.99234:26.55566:43.95344:42.196318:40.696224.937s
3rd1911Carson BEARD BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING2:47.70324:21.54726:36.80424:59.7031418:45.757329.998s
4th1161Mark GILBERT CoalMTB2:51.89944:25.70356:56.89884:33.703118:48.203432.444s
5th561Luke MELLO 2:52.85254:24.75036:57.398104:44.446518:59.446543.687s
6th1239Aidan WOLOSZYN Amity Bikes / Laurel Bicycle Club / SALSA CYCLES3:02.148144:24.80546:41.79734:54.2031219:02.953647.194s
7th1223Ben MONTELLO CCF / JRA2:54.79764:40.851166:47.00054:43.250419:05.898750.139s
8th91Michael MALDONADO Danny's Cycles / Fox / Maxxis / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Santa Cruz2:55.50774:34.750126:47.50064:50.703819:08.460852.701s
9th1014Owen DEALE BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING3:00.297104:32.851116:53.95374:53.2501119:20.35191:04.592
10th1263Aidan LEARY 2:56.54784:29.80487:04.398134:50.696719:21.445101:05.686
11th1011Caleb GRIFFIN Buzzards Bay Bikes3:00.851134:35.399137:03.102114:47.805619:27.157111:11.398
12th352Eric PERRY DIESEL CRAFT FITNESS3:04.148154:36.250146:56.90694:57.7501319:35.054121:19.295
13th1163Dylan WOODWARD CoalMTB3:00.406124:39.156157:08.055154:51.703919:39.320131:23.561
14th1080Burke WARREN Competitive Edge3:08.446164:30.94697:13.851164:53.1951019:46.438141:30.679
15th1253Wells TANNER Benidorm Bikes / CCF Devo3:00.305114:42.648177:04.102125:03.8521819:50.907151:35.148
16th1227Eli WEBSTER Team Magnetic2:58.30494:31.602107:24.696185:02.5471719:57.149161:41.390
17th1009Joey GREEN Competitive Edge Racing3:10.101174:42.953187:06.555145:05.0541920:04.663171:48.904
18th1103Liam WALSH WildOnes3:21.981224:47.895207:18.757175:01.2351520:29.868182:14.109
19th1628Kyle SALVADOR 3:12.703184:48.750217:31.805215:21.1562320:54.414192:38.655
20th1236Austin WOLOSZYN Laurel Bicycle Club3:23.445234:55.453257:29.047205:19.2032221:07.148202:51.389
21st1062Finneran STEELE 3:17.797205:07.907387:26.344195:18.8522121:10.900212:55.141
22nd1073Eli MISAVAGE 3:14.156194:43.344197:50.149265:24.8042421:12.453222:56.694
23rd1543Tyler CASE 3:27.055285:03.805337:45.453245:18.5002021:34.813233:19.054
24th1355Markus DUMOULIN 3:27.852305:00.304317:41.453235:29.0472521:38.656243:22.897
25th1582Dillon ROWLES stark mtn racing3:29.953345:00.750327:38.399225:30.3982621:39.500253:23.741
26th1906Matt FAIRHURST 3:28.703324:58.649277:47.399255:34.8513021:49.602263:33.843
27th1621Dakota LOPEZ WHOAH GUY FACTORY RACING3:24.555244:55.055247:59.945295:32.7032821:52.258273:36.499
28th1550Carlton CUMMISKEY 3:33.500384:57.203267:50.906275:45.8523422:07.461283:51.702
29th1415Owen KEAL 3:27.750295:00.250308:11.156325:31.6482722:10.804293:55.045
30th1266Andre MOTA 3:21.554215:03.852348:01.750305:45.7503322:12.906303:57.147
31st1630Corey SULLIVAN 3:57.055424:59.297287:53.703285:49.0553622:39.110314:23.351
32nd1603Sebastian MERCON Sport Factory Mexico3:24.899255:05.297358:40.203405:42.1963222:52.595324:36.836
33rd1395Yofta LAROCQUE IdeRide3:43.101415:11.399408:21.500365:48.3523523:04.352334:48.593
34th1400Ryan LOCKITT 3:29.703335:05.398368:31.898376:06.1963923:13.195344:57.436
35th1496David CANAVAN Cyclecraft Fitness / Deity / Leatt / Magura Alliance / Thunder3:32.797374:59.750298:33.054386:08.6024123:14.203354:58.444
36th1191Gavin WIGGIN 3:27.899314:49.000229:24.250445:33.2032923:14.352364:58.593
37th1046Henry FENOLLOSA 3:26.453265:15.898428:18.203336:21.8514323:22.405375:06.646
38th1055Lance ARCHIBALD TEAM EDGE4:12.156435:26.547448:08.101315:42.0003123:28.804385:13.045
39th1632Kylan MORNEAU Wraith bicycles3:26.946275:16.258438:38.000396:14.7034223:35.907395:20.148
40th1301Caleb KIRKHAM Greys Bike Co3:39.000395:12.750418:57.750425:54.5473723:44.047405:28.288
41st443Aidan BLAKE 7idp / Tag Metals / Trek Bike Lakeville3:30.297365:07.554378:21.398356:50.6494523:49.898415:34.139
42nd1885Orrin SAVAGE CCF Devo3:42.297405:35.305478:40.304416:06.5544024:04.460425:48.701
43rd1936Maxx PARYS 5:17.851494:28.60179:28.844465:02.3991624:17.695436:01.936
44th702Ollie FORD KBWheels4:15.149445:27.101459:06.156435:56.0543824:44.460446:28.701
45th1623Matthew KEAST 4:50.101475:08.601398:19.101347:04.4464725:22.249457:06.490
46th562Atreyu EMERY KB Wheels4:23.000455:34.953469:43.000476:27.8054426:08.758467:52.999
47th967Nicholas SWENSGARD Amity Bikes / Laurel Bicycle Club4:47.000465:37.6494810:10.750486:57.6024627:33.001479:17.242
48th1631Tyler CURRIER 5:11.648486:31.1024912:18.156498:11.8044832:12.7104813:56.951
1862Burke MACLEAY 3:30.203354:52.203239:28.79745DNF

MOTOREX E-bike men  Event progression Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1378Luke HURSH 2:51.60214:18.90616:58.95314:54.344219:03.8051-
2nd423Dustin GEIS The Single Track Life2:52.44624:31.59426:59.04725:08.804319:31.891228.086s
3rd311Kyle WOLMER Storrs center cycle fox deity3:07.79734:37.29736:59.40634:53.304119:37.804333.999s
4th1867P.J. RENQUIN 3:08.10244:53.50747:31.05445:14.953420:47.61641:43.811
5th1486Lawrence SEREDUCK 3:24.44675:03.10157:56.85155:25.250521:49.64852:45.843
6th1359Steven RICKER 3:19.95355:06.40768:03.54765:32.398622:02.30562:58.500
7th1324Zimmer HAYES 3:22.00865:08.80478:06.00075:38.507722:15.31973:11.514
8th1282John BEAUPRE NBX3:28.20385:23.50088:09.20385:40.601822:41.50783:37.702
9th571Matthew SNOW Orange Bikes USA3:53.149105:40.00099:44.45396:24.149925:41.75196:37.946
10th881Jonathan SALINGER Bikeman.com go to site4:16.203116:17.4061012:25.156107:53.4531030:52.2181011:48.413
11th1784Adam GROSSACK Cletus Burgers5:59.547127:57.2031113:18.0471110:19.8051137:34.6021118:30.797
1447Bo FULLER CCF / Dirtlab / NBX3:51.6019DNF

21-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1079Dakota ALIX Basecamp Outdoor Center2:57.30514:23.95316:29.50014:34.352118:25.1101-
2nd1036Samuel POIRIER buzzardbay bikes / CCF / Deity / Dirtlab / Kates Real Food / Maxxis / PNG3:00.80544:31.35247:02.45364:48.500319:23.110258.000s
3rd1765A.J. PRATT Team Granite3:05.39984:43.445106:57.12934:42.602219:28.57531:03.465
4th944Connor WALK 3:02.89864:35.44556:54.64924:58.149519:31.14141:06.031
5th1617Jared SPILLER 3:13.351114:25.95327:10.70374:57.000419:47.00751:21.897
6th1555Maxwell SOUTHAM BMB Racing3:02.70354:35.75067:00.60155:38.6021820:17.65661:52.546
7th1649Cameron HARRIS 3:00.69534:28.45336:57.95346:00.2032920:27.30472:02.194
8th997John FOODY Shred3:04.45374:47.203137:35.000135:07.797720:34.45382:09.343
9th1576Chris OBERTHER West Hill Shop3:17.047174:42.40697:23.953105:13.547820:36.95392:11.843
10th1818Scott JOHANNEN JRA Cycles3:15.203124:46.906127:39.852155:05.851620:47.812102:22.702
11th1042Dylan RUSSELL Longboiz Racing3:12.05594:57.352217:21.10185:19.2501020:49.758112:24.648
12th1743Ross MCDONALD CletusBurgers / RCAmerica3:16.899164:48.508157:27.352115:26.8041220:59.563122:34.453
13th1462Tyler DOMENICHELLO 3:12.750104:51.406167:32.250125:34.9061721:11.312132:46.202
14th659Eric FORDE 3:22.398204:47.352147:46.602165:30.1011321:26.453143:01.343
15th1390Louis FALCONE NorthEast Racing Co.3:16.898154:45.758117:55.305195:31.7971521:29.758153:04.648
16th1644Will SYNNOTT 3:38.453275:09.148257:49.297175:17.500921:54.398163:29.288
17th1032Kieran LOMBARD 3:23.055214:53.102188:16.507235:24.1961121:56.860173:31.750
18th1394Justin COWDREY 3:19.149184:53.406208:26.500245:31.6491422:10.704183:45.594
19th1860Jack LORANGER 3:34.703265:02.750227:54.500185:39.5471922:11.500193:46.390
20th1872Jack REILLY 3:43.649334:51.547177:39.594145:59.1482622:13.938203:48.828
21st816Dan HOPMANS Chaingang Racing3:15.352135:26.258358:09.547225:32.7501622:23.907213:58.797
22nd1462Jackson SNIDER Buzzard Bay Bikes3:28.149235:06.250248:09.101215:52.0002422:35.500224:10.390
23rd1868Will STUART 3:42.351315:13.304288:33.195275:41.0472023:09.897234:44.787
24th1747Ryan MARTIN (19+) 3:27.601225:21.648328:44.352295:46.1492223:19.750244:54.640
25th1165Rob GALLOWAY Chunk Hunks3:29.945245:10.601268:09.000206:30.2503523:19.796254:54.686
26th1770Drew PALMER-LEGER Cannondale Tannus G-Form Esigrips Maxxis3:00.50024:41.60177:23.19698:16.1024323:21.399264:56.289
27th-Joey DAVIS Winterstick snowboards3:54.804385:17.000298:37.047285:45.8052123:34.656275:09.546
28th1207Christopher POKORNEY 3:58.203415:17.703308:27.758255:59.6482823:43.312285:18.202
29th1651Tyler FISCHER 3:52.547375:22.149338:32.203265:58.6492523:45.548295:20.438
30th1897Tom FODEN 3:34.399255:04.102239:17.750345:51.2502323:47.501305:22.391
31st1605Timothy LEACH Team 214 Northeast Millwork Fly Racing Dufour Tax Group3:44.398345:22.610348:53.203306:07.4533024:07.664315:42.554
32nd1782Alex RUBIN-RATTET Cletus Burgers3:51.000365:10.695278:58.554336:12.4453224:12.694325:47.584
33rd1916Lucas GRINNELL 3:39.804295:20.554318:58.000326:19.7033424:18.061335:52.951
34th639Tyler KRUPA 3:42.547325:28.453369:32.703365:59.6022724:43.305346:18.195
35th1295Jamie MOORE 4:06.000435:38.101388:56.203316:07.5473124:47.851356:22.741
36th1641Carson CARNEY 3:41.906305:39.555399:34.797376:18.6563325:14.914366:49.804
37th1045Ryan GREEN (east) 3:59.445425:52.547439:22.805356:33.4533625:48.250377:23.140
38th1611Louis CASSANO 4:12.750445:39.898409:46.953386:40.1483726:19.749387:54.639
39th1643Sam PARKINSON 3:57.148405:51.6014211:18.250427:18.6563828:25.6553910:00.545
40th891Ian CAMPBELL (PA) 4:12.953455:56.9534411:31.547437:34.7504129:16.2034010:51.093
41st1637Kevin BOIS 4:38.507466:24.0474511:06.750417:19.6563929:28.9604111:03.850
42nd16530Brad PINEAU 4:51.750477:05.3444712:53.352447:34.5474032:24.9934213:59.883
43rd1652Gregory GRUENER Cletus Burgers5:22.500486:50.3994612:53.500457:49.3524232:55.7514314:30.641
44th1787Gregory PENZIAS 8:29.804509:28.3514918:47.6964712:07.1484448:52.9994430:27.889
1922Matthew THIBODEAU 3:56.906395:32.797379:58.39939DNF
1627Ian MARTINSON 3:46.750355:42.0544110:39.50040DNF
1638Max BORGUS 3:21.054194:53.3521916:55.25046DNF
1104Kyler WALKER BMB Racing3:16.398144:42.2508DNF
1460Matt REIMERT 6:01.203498:13.89948DNF
1578Ian KEOUGH 3:38.7032810:19.15650DNF

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1022Ryan BIGHAM 100% / Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles / Deity / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot / Race Face / Skratch Labs / TLD2:52.40614:27.14936:57.14934:53.148219:09.8521-
2nd-Brooks NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling Team3:00.65644:29.30456:52.75014:47.554119:10.26420.412s
3rd1493Adam HURSH 3:00.79754:27.20347:05.45354:53.898319:27.351317.499s
4th487Nils BERG 3:09.25074:26.05517:04.00045:01.250619:40.555430.703s
5th913Mark STEWART 3:10.39884:44.30586:55.15624:59.547519:49.406539.554s
6th969Chris CRISPIN CCE DQ Bois2:56.10224:26.10127:30.39994:59.195419:51.797641.945s
7th1634William CZAJA 3:08.00064:32.95367:17.14865:06.648820:04.749754.897s
8th1777Kory BUCK IdeRide2:59.59434:40.05577:28.89885:11.149920:19.69681:09.844
9th1005Matt SAWIN 3:12.554105:02.656187:18.50075:24.7571420:58.46791:48.615
10th1030Eryk GRASSIE dq bois3:20.101154:45.04797:39.555145:17.8991221:02.602101:52.750
11th1101Matt GIARDINA Berkshire Bike and Board / Get Loose / MSH Contracting3:18.351144:46.000107:35.804115:23.6091321:03.764111:53.912
12th1015Brennan DELPHIA e*thirteen / GoPro / Outer Limits Cycles / Ryno Power / SkullCandy3:15.101124:50.453127:34.899105:29.4531721:09.906122:00.054
13th1646Justin CLIMO 3:35.102194:57.899147:38.500135:15.3041121:26.805132:16.953
14th407Sammy NELSON 3:33.351184:58.156157:38.304125:25.3981621:35.209142:25.357
15th1441Andy TRUEWORTHY Untracked.com go to site3:12.899115:10.344238:10.406195:13.5471021:47.196152:37.344
16th1639Tom KUPFER 4:05.852405:04.852197:43.711155:01.695721:56.110162:46.258
17th1761Dustin CRESSMAN 3:32.262174:59.750177:49.243165:35.1011921:56.356172:46.504
18th1476Andrew NELSON (east) Outdoor Gear Exchange3:10.74395:05.000208:02.101185:56.3992222:14.243183:04.391
19th1933Keenan SMITH Pinnacle Trail Design3:36.102215:10.297227:59.250175:33.6491822:19.298193:09.446
20th1618Mark BEAUDRY 3:23.500164:54.703138:36.406255:25.2501522:19.859203:10.007
21st1875Sam RHOADS 3:36.211225:11.250248:32.757225:46.1132123:06.331213:56.479
22nd1932Sean WALMSLEY 3:46.703254:59.695168:34.703245:45.8442023:06.945223:57.093
23rd1258Tim KEENAN Ranch camp3:43.821235:19.223278:24.757206:14.0903023:41.891234:32.039
24th1615Jonathan WOLFF 3:57.090315:21.250298:25.757215:59.2462423:43.343244:33.491
25th447Tony ORGAIN 4:04.051385:09.750218:33.590235:57.9302323:45.321254:35.469
26th1546Ian WILSON (19+) 3:35.946205:16.000258:47.946266:22.3983224:02.290264:52.438
27th1925Ryan WARREN (east) Handlebar Beers3:52.602295:27.055328:53.500276:08.5002724:21.657275:11.805
28th429Tom HENRY 3:57.047305:29.750348:55.648286:07.2502624:29.695285:19.843
29th1891Chuck BEDIRIAN 3:52.054285:30.250359:11.297306:04.1022524:37.703295:27.851
30th1861Nicolas SOUTHERLAND DQ boys3:49.000265:22.055309:14.648316:20.8983124:46.601305:36.749
31st1633David LOCKHEAD 4:02.250365:30.500369:04.453296:29.9463425:07.149315:57.297
32nd1604Scott MCNEIL 4:08.047415:24.750319:29.602326:12.8052925:15.204326:05.352
33rd1256Carlin BERGER 3:58.047325:20.250289:44.250336:25.7503325:28.297336:18.445
34th1886Nicholas WHITNEY 3:58.203335:27.750339:53.149366:09.7502825:28.852346:19.000
35th1924Jonathan SULLIVAN 3:51.344275:33.649379:48.047346:39.6564025:52.696356:42.844
36th1642Daniel DUCHESNE 4:13.149435:17.257269:56.953376:35.2503726:02.609366:52.757
37th1609Rob LU 4:00.148356:02.602439:51.203356:36.6023826:30.555377:20.703
38th-Nik ORLANDO Afton Shoes / e*thirteen / Leisure Crew / O'Neal / ODI3:59.953345:56.3514110:04.703386:30.2503526:31.257387:21.405
39th1926Austin LINDSAY 4:08.750425:55.2504010:16.602406:37.2503926:57.852397:48.000
40th1904Spencer LEE (east) 4:04.703395:53.6963910:07.297397:11.5554127:17.251408:07.399
41st1873Will HOUGH 4:03.203375:48.2503810:54.102427:20.1954328:05.750418:55.898
42nd1392Boian BOIANOV 4:21.445446:01.3514210:39.656417:22.3994428:24.851429:14.999
43rd652Nick SCHMITZ Airline Cycles / Stage14:37.351456:06.0554411:36.446446:34.6023628:54.454439:44.602
44th1650Chris CARY 4:40.351467:35.6014511:12.156437:15.1564230:43.2644411:33.412
1125Trevor GAYLORD BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING3:17.055134:49.15611DNF
1169Eric RICHARD Anti Enduro - Enduro Club3:46.65624DNF

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1614J. Shane O'SHURA Bikesport / Leatt / Magura / ShockPro Suspension2:54.50814:33.55426:48.30414:52.406119:08.7721-
2nd1849Ryan LEECH Rothrock / Ruckus2:59.75024:36.75036:58.75824:54.250219:29.508220.736s
3rd1292Jeff L'HEUREUX Mythic Bike Works3:08.44634:52.25077:12.14934:58.047320:10.89231:02.120
4th1494B.J. TREGLIA ° Crank Brothers / Leatt / Shirks Bike Shop3:09.90644:33.05417:12.80545:15.297620:11.06241:02.290
5th818Odin ADOLPHSON Berkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding3:10.25054:47.14857:15.75855:05.352520:18.50851:09.736
6th1243Greg JACKSON Team Magnetic3:10.84464:46.55547:23.35975:01.851420:22.60961:13.837
7th773Phil COLE 7protection / ESI-GRIPS / Fox / Leatt / Maxxis3:28.05495:00.445107:45.75785:33.258921:47.51472:38.742
8th1367Andy PARKMAN Berkshire Bike and Board3:21.50085:00.39998:08.305115:35.6021022:05.80682:57.034
9th1847Tom FLAHERTY Rothrock / Ruckus3:38.851134:54.60287:19.45366:42.7032122:35.60993:26.837
10th902Matthew SULLIVAN Outer Limits Cycles3:59.805194:47.89868:30.453155:31.445722:49.601103:40.829
11th1654Justin QUALEY Bissell Brothers Brewing / Rose Bike3:30.797105:18.500148:07.40695:58.5541722:55.257113:46.485
12th611Luke CUSHMAN 3:33.352125:16.258128:26.399145:43.1481122:59.157123:50.385
13th-Brad COUTURE 3:41.000145:19.156158:18.398135:50.0001423:08.554133:59.782
14th1647Greg BLAISDELL 3:43.500165:23.750188:54.054165:56.2971623:57.601144:48.829
15th1608Colin FAHERTY 3:33.148116:24.352248:08.008105:56.2031524:01.711154:52.939
16th1012Don HOULE 3:48.102185:19.953169:01.547186:17.2501924:26.852165:18.080
17th1626Frank SPERANZO 4:06.703225:18.203138:58.555176:12.9451824:36.406175:27.634
18th1616Tim SIMONEAU Pro Tunes / WRAITH4:10.101235:22.953179:42.899205:31.750824:47.703185:38.931
19th1944Seth WESCOTT 4:00.148205:25.601199:55.601225:44.7501225:06.100195:57.328
20th1620Robert FRIZZELL 4:03.102215:35.703209:34.649196:41.1562025:54.610206:45.838
21st1613Colby BARTH Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension3:45.852178:47.547278:10.953125:49.3981326:33.750217:24.978
22nd1863Jeff SCHURZ 4:17.398255:47.000219:44.805217:00.8052226:50.008227:41.236
23rd1198Michael SULAS 4:10.399245:51.1012210:41.750237:17.3522328:00.602238:51.830
24th1913Andy BLAISDELL 4:35.555266:35.3522511:35.000257:34.0552430:19.9622411:11.190
25th1931Philip HENRY 7:03.602288:34.8522618:06.7502712:10.2502545:55.4542526:46.682
450Brett SEVERSON Cycling Concepts / Specialized3:42.899155:00.5541111:04.39924DNF
1606Steven BOISVERT Allspeed Cyclery3:12.69676:00.9532311:52.44526DNF
1233Josh FENOLLOSA 6:27.69527DNF

° Rider racing out of category

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1492Todd ALIX Basecamp Outdoor Center3:32.19525:07.50827:32.85215:20.250121:32.8051-
2nd1182Jesse THOMPSON 3:19.89915:04.05418:04.14125:20.601221:48.695215.890s
3rd1890Nelson MALDONADO Danny's Cycles / Fox / Maxis / Mountain Creek Bike Park3:39.64835:21.15638:16.85135:40.250322:57.90531:25.100
4th640Shawn RUEFFERT 3:53.84475:33.14968:39.64855:56.148424:02.78942:29.984
5th1640Beau LAMBERT Team Grimace3:47.54765:30.80458:32.45346:15.203724:06.00752:33.202
6th1583Alex GADBOIS 3:45.64845:27.45348:53.00066:14.460624:20.56162:47.756
7th685Tim THOMSON Berkshire Bike and Board3:46.20356:04.10299:30.54776:08.953525:29.80573:57.000
8th865Benjamin MAST Marauders4:14.70385:49.445710:14.804106:28.547826:47.49985:14.694
9th1859Gene PELLERIN 4:24.797106:15.352109:55.55486:49.297927:25.00095:52.195
10th629Jim CATALANO Team Overlook4:17.14996:02.851810:12.65696:54.2031027:26.859105:54.054

KATE'S Lite men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1612Jeff HYDE 5:40.14817:38.203113:58.00019:45.297137:01.6481-

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st23Kale CUSHMAN 3:19.89814:58.50017:40.75015:16.000121:15.1481-
2nd75Hannah HARRINGTON Outdoor Gear Exchange3:31.45334:58.85127:49.00025:34.500221:53.804238.656s
3rd1928Ingrid LAROUCHE Transition Bikes3:33.89845:13.95368:22.60155:39.203322:49.65531:34.507
4th121Julie BAIRD Broken & Coastal3:34.64955:13.25058:20.95345:43.399422:52.25141:37.103
5th80Andria GOLDEN Outdoor Gear Exchange3:37.60265:06.79748:19.45335:48.852522:52.70451:37.556
6th15Sarah HOWERTER Outdoor Gear Exchange / Shimano / Transition Bikes3:30.89925:04.54738:47.10165:54.703623:17.25062:02.102
7th71Clair SICK 3:55.89975:29.297710:00.64986:12.953725:38.79874:23.650
8th90Ella BARTOSH Danny's Cycles4:06.60196:04.39899:49.64877:21.656927:22.30386:07.155
9th142Emily COX BikeFettish / Transition Bikes3:59.75085:32.453810:52.10197:17.304827:41.60896:26.460
10th246Tina SEVERSON Cycling Concepts / Specialized4:56.554107:04.2971012:30.898108:38.0551033:09.8041011:54.656

Amateur women  Event progression Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1199Hannah SULAS 3:51.64915:30.45319:10.95316:12.844124:45.8991-
2nd1468Hanna HOLM Outdoor Gear Exchange4:00.79725:33.35229:15.39836:21.547225:11.094225.195s
3rd1157Keegan DOLAN 4:24.49336:20.30559:12.00826:29.344326:26.15031:40.251
4th1119Elizabeth MULGREW SDR Clothing4:31.59445:46.89839:29.70346:46.352426:34.54741:48.648
5th1847Nathalie DENEY 4:42.70356:18.851410:15.85257:32.102528:49.50854:03.609
6th1866Nikki MONTANARO 5:05.04766:26.906612:02.90668:16.250831:51.10967:05.210
7th1456Lydia REIMERT IdeRide5:36.35297:07.797912:18.80577:39.649632:42.60377:56.704
8th303Alice KOMROWSKI Berkshire Bike and Board / Get Loose / MSH Contracting5:12.95377:12.1561012:23.44687:55.648732:44.20387:58.304
9th1457Camryn REIMERT IdeRide5:36.602107:01.453712:30.75099:01.7581034:10.56399:24.664
10th1898Cara ARPINO 5:13.00087:03.953816:05.352128:57.804937:20.1091012:34.210
11th1245Kimberly BRADLEY Stage 1 Cycling Team5:46.493117:36.9531114:40.621109:16.9341137:21.0011112:35.102
12th1404Erin VANTUYL 6:30.149127:59.4531215:20.406119:56.5001239:46.5081215:00.609

KATE'S Lite women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1772Lauren COSCIA 5:59.64918:06.101115:16.750110:44.750140:07.2501-

 

 

KATE'S U12 mixed  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1211Hudson NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling Team3:24.65615:07.60217:54.69515:25.703121:52.6561-
2nd1463Jaxson SCHMITZ Airline Cycles / Stage14:09.14925:58.805210:35.95346:32.148327:16.05525:23.399
3rd1037Declan MACAULEY Stage 14:30.04746:03.000310:15.25037:41.953728:30.25036:37.594
4th774Lily COLE 7protection / ESI-GRIPS / Fox / Leatt / Maxxis4:56.49376:42.250510:50.20357:11.508429:40.45447:47.798
5th1304Maddox BARNES STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY / Threshold Training4:46.89856:20.250411:30.89867:39.250530:17.29658:24.640
6th653Cole SCHMITZ Airline Cycles / Stage14:53.85266:48.554611:36.60277:40.555630:59.56369:06.907
7th775Abby COLE 7protection / ESI-GRIPS / Fox / Leatt / Maxxis5:01.80487:11.047712:30.00087:42.258832:25.109710:32.453
8th1538Killian KINGSBURY SMBA4:19.547311:51.750109:50.54726:24.297232:26.141810:33.485
9th1039Charles NABLO 6:13.398107:54.351814:11.35299:45.500938:04.601916:11.945
10th1395Sitota LAROCQUE IdeRide6:05.19698:19.351915:16.0231010:18.5001039:59.0701018:06.414
Chat with us