Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 36 | Max BEAUPRE | 2:32.6091 | 4:08.4462 | 5:58.3991 | 4:13.7031 | 16:53.1571 | - | |||
2nd | 74 | Adam MORSE | Bivo / Crafted Energy / Le Bent / POC / Vittoria / Yeti / Zipp | 2:33.1022 | 4:13.8047 | 6:09.0003 | 4:21.4532 | 17:17.3592 | 24.202s | ||
3rd | 40 | Gavin VAUGHAN | Woodstock Sports WAMBA | 2:41.6016 | 4:09.2503 | 6:12.4534 | 4:21.7973 | 17:25.1013 | 31.944s | ||
4th | 115 | Damon SEDIVY | Specialized | 2:36.3983 | 4:17.20311 | 6:06.7582 | 4:32.89810 | 17:33.2574 | 40.100s | ||
5th | 58 | Alex MCANDREW | Fox Factory / POC / Transition Bikes / We Are One Composites / WTB | 2:37.7034 | 4:08.2971 | 6:24.7507 | 4:26.3515 | 17:37.1015 | 43.944s | ||
6th | 117 | Zach MEHURON | 2:40.8045 | 4:11.4535 | 6:21.0006 | 4:25.0474 | 17:38.3046 | 45.147s | |||
7th | 82 | Ben HOBBS | BikeFettish / Transition Bikes | 2:56.85222 | 4:13.1566 | 6:15.7505 | 4:31.7978 | 17:57.5557 | 1:04.398 | ||
8th | 38 | Matthew SEBAS | Team Granite | 2:43.2438 | 4:16.14810 | 6:30.3529 | 4:29.3046 | 17:59.0478 | 1:05.890 | ||
9th | 130 | Sam SKIDMORE | Industry Nine / SALSA CYCLES | 2:43.9459 | 4:19.10213 | 6:25.6018 | 4:32.2509 | 18:00.8989 | 1:07.741 | ||
10th | 35 | Adrian HAYDEN | ProBuilds Racing | 2:50.45317 | 4:15.9539 | 6:41.79714 | 4:31.3527 | 18:19.55510 | 1:26.398 | ||
11th | 10 | Matt DRISCOLL | ProBuilds Racing | 2:42.5477 | 4:10.5004 | 6:49.89818 | 4:38.25011 | 18:21.19511 | 1:28.038 | ||
12th | 11 | Steve ESTABROOK | CUSH CORE / Defiant / Deity / Fly / Fox / Goodmix / GT Bicycles / Industry Nine / Motorex / Shimano / Sugarbush | 2:47.75014 | 4:13.9468 | 6:38.85110 | 4:44.10216 | 18:24.64912 | 1:31.492 | ||
13th | 87 | Willem COOPER | CCF / Dirtlab | 2:46.75012 | 4:23.15616 | 6:40.40613 | 4:40.45313 | 18:30.76513 | 1:37.608 | ||
14th | 199 | Gordon GOSS | 2:46.39811 | 4:29.45319 | 6:39.35211 | 4:44.45318 | 18:39.65614 | 1:46.499 | |||
15th | 138 | Jordan BOULDIN | 2:52.50019 | 4:27.55518 | 6:39.89812 | 4:39.80412 | 18:39.75715 | 1:46.600 | |||
16th | 44 | Zachary SIEGEL | CCF / Dirtlab | 2:44.14910 | 4:21.75014 | 6:46.85117 | 4:51.15622 | 18:43.90616 | 1:50.749 | ||
17th | 24 | Dylan CONTE | Alchemist / Deity / Fly / GT Bicycles / Industry Nine / Schwalbe / SMBA | 2:47.00813 | 4:18.00012 | 6:54.25020 | 4:50.60121 | 18:49.85917 | 1:56.702 | ||
18th | 13 | Jason SCHEIDING | 7idp / Deity / Ergon / Maxxis / Shock Pro | 2:56.25021 | 4:31.10223 | 6:42.05515 | 4:44.14817 | 18:53.55518 | 2:00.398 | ||
19th | 1107 | Nate LATOURETTE | Team Granite | 2:54.80420 | 4:23.55417 | 6:55.64921 | 4:49.29720 | 19:03.30419 | 2:10.147 | ||
20th | 108 | Paul DOTSENKO | 2:49.29716 | 4:55.10233 | 6:44.94516 | 4:42.95315 | 19:12.29720 | 2:19.140 | |||
21st | 78 | Charlie DAYTON | Outdoor Gear Exchange | 2:48.60115 | 4:29.95321 | 7:27.40627 | 4:40.89814 | 19:26.85821 | 2:33.701 | ||
22nd | 48 | Adam WESOLOWSKI | 3:02.40625 | 4:32.20324 | 6:57.44622 | 4:57.05524 | 19:29.11022 | 2:35.953 | |||
23rd | 131 | Justin LAGASSEY | Dirtlab USA | 3:21.15631 | 4:29.94520 | 6:52.89819 | 4:47.35119 | 19:31.35023 | 2:38.193 | ||
24th | 136 | Ryan BAKER DUNN | Chunk Hunks | 3:04.40628 | 4:35.35225 | 6:58.39823 | 4:55.35123 | 19:33.50724 | 2:40.350 | ||
25th | 114 | Morgan SAWYER | 2:59.25023 | 4:30.25022 | 7:15.85125 | 5:09.64827 | 19:54.99925 | 3:01.842 | |||
26th | 161 | Nathan FLACHBART | 3:03.00026 | 4:36.65626 | 7:09.59424 | 5:06.19525 | 19:55.44526 | 3:02.288 | |||
27th | 88 | Josh POIRIER | Buzzards Bay Bikes / CCF / PNG / Poirier Bros Factory Racing | 2:51.24318 | 4:21.85215 | 7:22.64826 | 5:20.34430 | 19:56.08727 | 3:02.930 | ||
28th | 116 | Ben FARRELL | Specialized | 3:04.04727 | 4:42.54728 | 7:31.89928 | 5:09.54726 | 20:28.04028 | 3:34.883 | ||
29th | 141 | Keith SULLIVAN | 3:06.29729 | 4:48.20329 | 7:36.14829 | 5:10.30428 | 20:40.95229 | 3:47.795 | |||
30th | 113 | Josh LAWLESS | 3:12.64930 | 4:48.60130 | 7:48.94630 | 5:16.64929 | 21:06.84530 | 4:13.688 | |||
31st | 155 | Carter LAWLESS | 3:42.20333 | 4:52.44631 | 8:48.30533 | 5:39.50032 | 23:02.45431 | 6:09.297 | |||
32nd | 127 | Carter HALL (u26) | 3:23.50032 | 5:37.35134 | 8:25.25032 | 5:42.29733 | 23:08.39832 | 6:15.241 | |||
33rd | 1493 | Gunnar WALDMAN | 4:24.80434 | 6:10.35235 | 10:15.94534 | 7:16.39934 | 28:07.50033 | 11:14.343 | |||
34th | 39 | Allan BISHOP | Piches Ski and Sport / Winni Bike Club | 17:10.60135 | 4:53.86032 | 7:52.95331 | 5:21.00031 | 35:18.41434 | 18:25.257 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 831 | Noah COUTURE | 3:31.1485 | 4:39.8041 | 7:17.4461 | 5:10.0001 | 20:38.3981 | - | |||
2nd | 1661 | Trevor ZARTAN | CCF Devo / JPF / Thunder Mountain | 3:25.1492 | 4:47.3992 | 7:29.1962 | 5:12.6562 | 20:54.4002 | 16.002s | ||
3rd | 1272 | Oliver VANTUYL | 3:31.0004 | 5:04.0475 | 7:32.0003 | 5:15.2033 | 21:22.2503 | 43.852s | |||
4th | 1296 | Jac DAHROUGE | Berkshire Bike and Board | 3:20.1021 | 4:56.2503 | 7:46.3444 | 5:29.6485 | 21:32.3444 | 53.946s | ||
5th | 1325 | Calvin DAVIS (2008) | 3:31.1485 | 5:03.6014 | 8:12.7037 | 5:40.7976 | 22:28.2495 | 1:49.851 | |||
6th | 1197 | William SULAS | 3:37.1567 | 5:06.3997 | 8:03.8995 | 5:48.4538 | 22:35.9076 | 1:57.509 | |||
7th | 1057 | Eli HOULE | 3:30.5003 | 5:09.2038 | 8:21.5478 | 5:48.6499 | 22:49.8997 | 2:11.501 | |||
8th | 1280 | Tristan HEALEY | CCF Devo / Stage 1 Cycling | 3:39.3518 | 5:04.2976 | 8:32.80510 | 5:42.2507 | 22:58.7038 | 2:20.305 | ||
9th | 1070 | Ethan SIEGEL | CCF Devo | 3:39.7979 | 5:10.2979 | 8:26.5079 | 5:48.85210 | 23:05.4539 | 2:27.055 | ||
10th | 1222 | Leo FENOLLOSA | 3:51.39813 | 5:41.15620 | 8:08.4466 | 5:26.8514 | 23:07.85110 | 2:29.453 | |||
11th | - | Asa TOMS | 3:50.05512 | 5:18.60112 | 8:48.45312 | 5:57.44612 | 23:54.55511 | 3:16.157 | |||
12th | 1624 | Thatcher RILEY | 3:56.50015 | 5:17.54711 | 8:37.54711 | 6:03.50013 | 23:55.09412 | 3:16.696 | |||
13th | 1244 | Tucker MAST | Team Magnetic | 3:56.64816 | 5:25.45314 | 8:49.30513 | 6:12.34414 | 24:23.75013 | 3:45.352 | ||
14th | 1214 | Sean MURPHY | 3:41.50710 | 5:14.05510 | 9:16.00014 | 6:21.55517 | 24:33.11714 | 3:54.719 | |||
15th | 1497 | Dan MOON | 3:49.05411 | 5:22.00013 | 9:25.79716 | 5:57.25011 | 24:34.10115 | 3:55.703 | |||
16th | 1601 | Chesley WILL | 3:58.85217 | 5:25.79715 | 9:19.60215 | 6:20.60215 | 25:04.85316 | 4:26.455 | |||
17th | 1393 | Huckle PERKINS | IdeRide | 4:15.24320 | 5:30.75017 | 9:45.30419 | 6:22.75018 | 25:54.04717 | 5:15.649 | ||
18th | 1773 | C.J. GOGAN | 4:19.39921 | 5:42.79721 | 9:38.10218 | 6:21.39916 | 26:01.69718 | 5:23.299 | |||
19th | 1674 | Deven ARTHUR | Dirt Diggers | 4:00.45318 | 5:30.10116 | 9:36.89917 | 6:55.71121 | 26:03.16419 | 5:24.766 | ||
20th | 1056 | Lincoln ARCHIBALD | TEAM EDGE | 4:29.85224 | 6:00.09424 | 9:51.50020 | 6:41.75020 | 27:03.19620 | 6:24.798 | ||
21st | 1619 | Tanner FRIZZELL | 4:05.39819 | 5:40.20319 | 9:56.30421 | 7:32.14925 | 27:14.05421 | 6:35.656 | |||
22nd | 1607 | Zane FAHERTY | IdeRide | 4:33.35226 | 6:09.85225 | 10:33.19622 | 6:57.14822 | 28:13.54822 | 7:35.150 | ||
23rd | 1048 | Dylan MACHNIK | 4:31.85125 | 6:31.00027 | 11:20.39823 | 7:31.94524 | 29:55.19423 | 9:16.796 | |||
24th | 1908 | Jacob SULLIVAN (u17) | 4:27.79723 | 6:49.25029 | 11:40.20325 | 7:09.30523 | 30:06.55524 | 9:28.157 | |||
25th | 1562 | Reese GUERTIN | Dirt Diggers | 4:44.20328 | 6:33.79728 | 11:31.25024 | 8:06.29727 | 30:55.54725 | 10:17.149 | ||
26th | 1216 | Julian WIMLER | Stage 1 Cycling | 4:26.25022 | 5:52.25823 | 12:03.20326 | 8:40.54729 | 31:02.25826 | 10:23.860 | ||
27th | 750 | Sam ORLOWSKI | 4:34.25827 | 5:47.71522 | 12:57.47728 | 7:51.86726 | 31:11.31727 | 10:32.919 | |||
28th | 1496 | Dylan CAREY | 7:17.02430 | 6:21.75026 | 12:20.21927 | 8:17.97728 | 34:16.97028 | 13:38.572 | |||
29th | 1242 | Bryant MURPHY | 5:48.29729 | 7:50.00030 | 15:08.75029 | 9:47.39830 | 38:34.44529 | 17:56.047 |
Male: U20 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1910 | Austin BEARD | Bicycle Express | 2:44.8521 | 4:19.0081 | 6:36.7501 | 4:35.1492 | 18:15.7591 | - | ||
2nd | 1141 | Eli GADBOIS | 2:47.9923 | 4:26.5556 | 6:43.9534 | 4:42.1963 | 18:40.6962 | 24.937s | |||
3rd | 1911 | Carson BEARD | Bicycle Express | 2:47.7032 | 4:21.5472 | 6:36.8042 | 4:59.70314 | 18:45.7573 | 29.998s | ||
4th | 1161 | Mark GILBERT | CoalMTB | 2:51.8994 | 4:25.7035 | 6:56.8988 | 4:33.7031 | 18:48.2034 | 32.444s | ||
5th | 561 | Luke MELLO | 2:52.8525 | 4:24.7503 | 6:57.39810 | 4:44.4465 | 18:59.4465 | 43.687s | |||
6th | 1239 | Aidan WOLOSZYN | Amity Bikes / Laurel Bicycle Club / SALSA CYCLES | 3:02.14814 | 4:24.8054 | 6:41.7973 | 4:54.20312 | 19:02.9536 | 47.194s | ||
7th | 1223 | Ben MONTELLO | CCF / JRA | 2:54.7976 | 4:40.85116 | 6:47.0005 | 4:43.2504 | 19:05.8987 | 50.139s | ||
8th | 91 | Michael MALDONADO | Danny's Cycles / Fox / Maxxis / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Santa Cruz | 2:55.5077 | 4:34.75012 | 6:47.5006 | 4:50.7038 | 19:08.4608 | 52.701s | ||
9th | 1014 | Owen DEALE | Bicycle Express | 3:00.29710 | 4:32.85111 | 6:53.9537 | 4:53.25011 | 19:20.3519 | 1:04.592 | ||
10th | 1263 | Aidan LEARY | 2:56.5478 | 4:29.8048 | 7:04.39813 | 4:50.6967 | 19:21.44510 | 1:05.686 | |||
11th | 1011 | Caleb GRIFFIN | Buzzards Bay Bikes | 3:00.85113 | 4:35.39913 | 7:03.10211 | 4:47.8056 | 19:27.15711 | 1:11.398 | ||
12th | 352 | Eric PERRY | DIESEL CRAFT FITNESS | 3:04.14815 | 4:36.25014 | 6:56.9069 | 4:57.75013 | 19:35.05412 | 1:19.295 | ||
13th | 1163 | Dylan WOODWARD | CoalMTB | 3:00.40612 | 4:39.15615 | 7:08.05515 | 4:51.7039 | 19:39.32013 | 1:23.561 | ||
14th | 1080 | Burke WARREN | Competitive Edge | 3:08.44616 | 4:30.9469 | 7:13.85116 | 4:53.19510 | 19:46.43814 | 1:30.679 | ||
15th | 1253 | Wells TANNER | Benidorm Bikes / CCF Devo | 3:00.30511 | 4:42.64817 | 7:04.10212 | 5:03.85218 | 19:50.90715 | 1:35.148 | ||
16th | 1227 | Eli WEBSTER | Team Magnetic | 2:58.3049 | 4:31.60210 | 7:24.69618 | 5:02.54717 | 19:57.14916 | 1:41.390 | ||
17th | 1009 | Joey GREEN | Competitive Edge | 3:10.10117 | 4:42.95318 | 7:06.55514 | 5:05.05419 | 20:04.66317 | 1:48.904 | ||
18th | 1103 | Liam WALSH | Wild Ones | 3:21.98122 | 4:47.89520 | 7:18.75717 | 5:01.23515 | 20:29.86818 | 2:14.109 | ||
19th | 1628 | Kyle SALVADOR | 3:12.70318 | 4:48.75021 | 7:31.80521 | 5:21.15623 | 20:54.41419 | 2:38.655 | |||
20th | 1236 | Austin WOLOSZYN | Laurel Bicycle Club | 3:23.44523 | 4:55.45325 | 7:29.04720 | 5:19.20322 | 21:07.14820 | 2:51.389 | ||
21st | 1062 | Finneran STEELE | 3:17.79720 | 5:07.90738 | 7:26.34419 | 5:18.85221 | 21:10.90021 | 2:55.141 | |||
22nd | 1073 | Eli MISAVAGE | 3:14.15619 | 4:43.34419 | 7:50.14926 | 5:24.80424 | 21:12.45322 | 2:56.694 | |||
23rd | 1543 | Tyler CASE | 3:27.05528 | 5:03.80533 | 7:45.45324 | 5:18.50020 | 21:34.81323 | 3:19.054 | |||
24th | 1355 | Markus DUMOULIN | 3:27.85230 | 5:00.30431 | 7:41.45323 | 5:29.04725 | 21:38.65624 | 3:22.897 | |||
25th | 1582 | Dillon ROWLES | stark mtn racing | 3:29.95334 | 5:00.75032 | 7:38.39922 | 5:30.39826 | 21:39.50025 | 3:23.741 | ||
26th | 1906 | Matt FAIRHURST | 3:28.70332 | 4:58.64927 | 7:47.39925 | 5:34.85130 | 21:49.60226 | 3:33.843 | |||
27th | 1621 | Dakota LOPEZ | WHOAH GUY FACTORY RACING | 3:24.55524 | 4:55.05524 | 7:59.94529 | 5:32.70328 | 21:52.25827 | 3:36.499 | ||
28th | 1550 | Carlton CUMMISKEY | 3:33.50038 | 4:57.20326 | 7:50.90627 | 5:45.85234 | 22:07.46128 | 3:51.702 | |||
29th | 1415 | Owen KEAL | 3:27.75029 | 5:00.25030 | 8:11.15632 | 5:31.64827 | 22:10.80429 | 3:55.045 | |||
30th | 1266 | Andre MOTA | 3:21.55421 | 5:03.85234 | 8:01.75030 | 5:45.75033 | 22:12.90630 | 3:57.147 | |||
31st | 1630 | Corey SULLIVAN | 3:57.05542 | 4:59.29728 | 7:53.70328 | 5:49.05536 | 22:39.11031 | 4:23.351 | |||
32nd | 1603 | Sebastian MERCON | Sport Factory Mexico | 3:24.89925 | 5:05.29735 | 8:40.20340 | 5:42.19632 | 22:52.59532 | 4:36.836 | ||
33rd | 1395 | Yofta LAROCQUE | IdeRide | 3:43.10141 | 5:11.39940 | 8:21.50036 | 5:48.35235 | 23:04.35233 | 4:48.593 | ||
34th | 1400 | Ryan LOCKITT | 3:29.70333 | 5:05.39836 | 8:31.89837 | 6:06.19639 | 23:13.19534 | 4:57.436 | |||
35th | 1496 | David CANAVAN | CCF / Deity / Leatt / Magura Alliance / Thunder | 3:32.79737 | 4:59.75029 | 8:33.05438 | 6:08.60241 | 23:14.20335 | 4:58.444 | ||
36th | 1191 | Gavin WIGGIN | 3:27.89931 | 4:49.00022 | 9:24.25044 | 5:33.20329 | 23:14.35236 | 4:58.593 | |||
37th | 1046 | Henry FENOLLOSA | 3:26.45326 | 5:15.89842 | 8:18.20333 | 6:21.85143 | 23:22.40537 | 5:06.646 | |||
38th | 1055 | Lance ARCHIBALD | TEAM EDGE | 4:12.15643 | 5:26.54744 | 8:08.10131 | 5:42.00031 | 23:28.80438 | 5:13.045 | ||
39th | 1632 | Kylan MORNEAU | Wraith bicycles | 3:26.94627 | 5:16.25843 | 8:38.00039 | 6:14.70342 | 23:35.90739 | 5:20.148 | ||
40th | 1301 | Caleb KIRKHAM | Greys Bike Co | 3:39.00039 | 5:12.75041 | 8:57.75042 | 5:54.54737 | 23:44.04740 | 5:28.288 | ||
41st | 443 | Aidan BLAKE | 7idp / Tag Metals / Trek Bike Lakeville | 3:30.29736 | 5:07.55437 | 8:21.39835 | 6:50.64945 | 23:49.89841 | 5:34.139 | ||
42nd | 1885 | Orrin SAVAGE | CCF Devo | 3:42.29740 | 5:35.30547 | 8:40.30441 | 6:06.55440 | 24:04.46042 | 5:48.701 | ||
43rd | 1936 | Maxx PARYS | 5:17.85149 | 4:28.6017 | 9:28.84446 | 5:02.39916 | 24:17.69543 | 6:01.936 | |||
44th | 702 | Ollie FORD | KBWheels | 4:15.14944 | 5:27.10145 | 9:06.15643 | 5:56.05438 | 24:44.46044 | 6:28.701 | ||
45th | 1623 | Matthew KEAST | 4:50.10147 | 5:08.60139 | 8:19.10134 | 7:04.44647 | 25:22.24945 | 7:06.490 | |||
46th | 562 | Atreyu EMERY | KB Wheels | 4:23.00045 | 5:34.95346 | 9:43.00047 | 6:27.80544 | 26:08.75846 | 7:52.999 | ||
47th | 967 | Nicholas SWENSGARD | Amity Bikes / Laurel Bicycle Club | 4:47.00046 | 5:37.64948 | 10:10.75048 | 6:57.60246 | 27:33.00147 | 9:17.242 | ||
48th | 1631 | Tyler CURRIER | 5:11.64848 | 6:31.10249 | 12:18.15649 | 8:11.80448 | 32:12.71048 | 13:56.951 |
Male: 21-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1079 | Dakota ALIX | Basecamp Outdoor Center | 2:57.3051 | 4:23.9531 | 6:29.5001 | 4:34.3521 | 18:25.1101 | - | ||
2nd | 1036 | Sam POIRIER | Buzzards Bay Bikes / CCF / Deity / Dirtlab / Kate's Real Food / Maxxis / PNG | 3:00.8054 | 4:31.3524 | 7:02.4536 | 4:48.5003 | 19:23.1102 | 58.000s | ||
3rd | 1765 | A.J. PRATT | Team Granite | 3:05.3998 | 4:43.44510 | 6:57.1293 | 4:42.6022 | 19:28.5753 | 1:03.465 | ||
4th | 944 | Connor WALK | 3:02.8986 | 4:35.4455 | 6:54.6492 | 4:58.1495 | 19:31.1414 | 1:06.031 | |||
5th | 1617 | Jared SPILLER | 3:13.35111 | 4:25.9532 | 7:10.7037 | 4:57.0004 | 19:47.0075 | 1:21.897 | |||
6th | 1555 | Maxwell SOUTHAM | BMB Racing | 3:02.7035 | 4:35.7506 | 7:00.6015 | 5:38.60218 | 20:17.6566 | 1:52.546 | ||
7th | 1649 | Cameron HARRIS | 3:00.6953 | 4:28.4533 | 6:57.9534 | 6:00.20329 | 20:27.3047 | 2:02.194 | |||
8th | 997 | John FOODY | Shred | 3:04.4537 | 4:47.20313 | 7:35.00013 | 5:07.7977 | 20:34.4538 | 2:09.343 | ||
9th | 1576 | Chris OBERTHER | West Hill Shop | 3:17.04717 | 4:42.4069 | 7:23.95310 | 5:13.5478 | 20:36.9539 | 2:11.843 | ||
10th | 1818 | Scott JOHANNEN | JRA Cycles | 3:15.20312 | 4:46.90612 | 7:39.85215 | 5:05.8516 | 20:47.81210 | 2:22.702 | ||
11th | 1042 | Dylan RUSSELL (19+) | Longboiz Racing | 3:12.0559 | 4:57.35221 | 7:21.1018 | 5:19.25010 | 20:49.75811 | 2:24.648 | ||
12th | 1743 | Ross MCDONALD | CletusBurgers / RCAmerica | 3:16.89916 | 4:48.50815 | 7:27.35211 | 5:26.80412 | 20:59.56312 | 2:34.453 | ||
13th | 1462 | Tyler DOMENICHELLO | 3:12.75010 | 4:51.40616 | 7:32.25012 | 5:34.90617 | 21:11.31213 | 2:46.202 | |||
14th | 659 | Eric FORDE | 3:22.39820 | 4:47.35214 | 7:46.60216 | 5:30.10113 | 21:26.45314 | 3:01.343 | |||
15th | 1390 | Louis FALCONE | NorthEast Racing Co. | 3:16.89815 | 4:45.75811 | 7:55.30519 | 5:31.79715 | 21:29.75815 | 3:04.648 | ||
16th | 1644 | William SYNNOTT | 3:38.45327 | 5:09.14825 | 7:49.29717 | 5:17.5009 | 21:54.39816 | 3:29.288 | |||
17th | 1032 | Kieran LOMBARD | 3:23.05521 | 4:53.10218 | 8:16.50723 | 5:24.19611 | 21:56.86017 | 3:31.750 | |||
18th | 1394 | Justin COWDREY | 3:19.14918 | 4:53.40620 | 8:26.50024 | 5:31.64914 | 22:10.70418 | 3:45.594 | |||
19th | 1860 | Jack LORANGER | 3:34.70326 | 5:02.75022 | 7:54.50018 | 5:39.54719 | 22:11.50019 | 3:46.390 | |||
20th | 1872 | Jack REILLY | 3:43.64933 | 4:51.54717 | 7:39.59414 | 5:59.14826 | 22:13.93820 | 3:48.828 | |||
21st | 816 | Dan HOPMANS | Chaingang Racing | 3:15.35213 | 5:26.25835 | 8:09.54722 | 5:32.75016 | 22:23.90721 | 3:58.797 | ||
22nd | 1462 | Jackson SNIDER | Buzzards Bay Bikes | 3:28.14923 | 5:06.25024 | 8:09.10121 | 5:52.00024 | 22:35.50022 | 4:10.390 | ||
23rd | 1868 | Will STUART | 3:42.35131 | 5:13.30428 | 8:33.19527 | 5:41.04720 | 23:09.89723 | 4:44.787 | |||
24th | 1747 | Ryan MARTIN (19+) | 3:27.60122 | 5:21.64832 | 8:44.35229 | 5:46.14922 | 23:19.75024 | 4:54.640 | |||
25th | 1165 | Rob GALLOWAY | Chunk Hunks | 3:29.94524 | 5:10.60126 | 8:09.00020 | 6:30.25035 | 23:19.79625 | 4:54.686 | ||
26th | 1770 | Drew PALMER-LEGER | Cannondale Tannus G-Form Esigrips Maxxis | 3:00.5002 | 4:41.6017 | 7:23.1969 | 8:16.10243 | 23:21.39926 | 4:56.289 | ||
27th | - | Joey DAVIS | Winterstick snowboards | 3:54.80438 | 5:17.00029 | 8:37.04728 | 5:45.80521 | 23:34.65627 | 5:09.546 | ||
28th | 1207 | Chris POKORNEY | 3:58.20341 | 5:17.70330 | 8:27.75825 | 5:59.64828 | 23:43.31228 | 5:18.202 | |||
29th | 1651 | Tyler FISCHER | 3:52.54737 | 5:22.14933 | 8:32.20326 | 5:58.64925 | 23:45.54829 | 5:20.438 | |||
30th | 1897 | Tom FODEN | 3:34.39925 | 5:04.10223 | 9:17.75034 | 5:51.25023 | 23:47.50130 | 5:22.391 | |||
31st | 1605 | T.J. LEACH | Dufour Tax Group / Fly Racing / Northeast Millwork / Team 214 | 3:44.39834 | 5:22.61034 | 8:53.20330 | 6:07.45330 | 24:07.66431 | 5:42.554 | ||
32nd | 1782 | Alex RUBIN-RATTET | Cletus Burgers | 3:51.00036 | 5:10.69527 | 8:58.55433 | 6:12.44532 | 24:12.69432 | 5:47.584 | ||
33rd | 1916 | Lucas GRINNELL | 3:39.80429 | 5:20.55431 | 8:58.00032 | 6:19.70334 | 24:18.06133 | 5:52.951 | |||
34th | 639 | Tyler KRUPA | 3:42.54732 | 5:28.45336 | 9:32.70336 | 5:59.60227 | 24:43.30534 | 6:18.195 | |||
35th | 1295 | Jamie MOORE (M) | 4:06.00043 | 5:38.10138 | 8:56.20331 | 6:07.54731 | 24:47.85135 | 6:22.741 | |||
36th | 1641 | Carson CARNEY | 3:41.90630 | 5:39.55539 | 9:34.79737 | 6:18.65633 | 25:14.91436 | 6:49.804 | |||
37th | 1045 | Ryan GREEN (east) | 3:59.44542 | 5:52.54743 | 9:22.80535 | 6:33.45336 | 25:48.25037 | 7:23.140 | |||
38th | 1611 | Louis CASSANO | 4:12.75044 | 5:39.89840 | 9:46.95338 | 6:40.14837 | 26:19.74938 | 7:54.639 | |||
39th | 1643 | Sam PARKINSON | 3:57.14840 | 5:51.60142 | 11:18.25042 | 7:18.65638 | 28:25.65539 | 10:00.545 | |||
40th | 891 | Ian CAMPBELL (PA) | 4:12.95345 | 5:56.95344 | 11:31.54743 | 7:34.75041 | 29:16.20340 | 10:51.093 | |||
41st | 1637 | Kevin BOIS | 4:38.50746 | 6:24.04745 | 11:06.75041 | 7:19.65639 | 29:28.96041 | 11:03.850 | |||
42nd | 16530 | Brad PINEAU | 4:51.75047 | 7:05.34447 | 12:53.35244 | 7:34.54740 | 32:24.99342 | 13:59.883 | |||
43rd | 1652 | Gregory GRUENER | Cletus Burgers | 5:22.50048 | 6:50.39946 | 12:53.50045 | 7:49.35242 | 32:55.75143 | 14:30.641 | ||
44th | 1787 | Gregory PENZIAS | 8:29.80450 | 9:28.35149 | 18:47.69647 | 12:07.14844 | 48:52.99944 | 30:27.889 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1022 | Ryan BIGHAM | 100% / Aftershock Racing / CFM / Deity / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot / Race Face / Skratch Labs / TLD | 2:52.4061 | 4:27.1493 | 6:57.1493 | 4:53.1482 | 19:09.8521 | - | ||
2nd | - | Brooks NABLO | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling | 3:00.6564 | 4:29.3045 | 6:52.7501 | 4:47.5541 | 19:10.2642 | 0.412s | ||
3rd | 1493 | Adam HURSH | 3:00.7975 | 4:27.2034 | 7:05.4535 | 4:53.8983 | 19:27.3513 | 17.499s | |||
4th | 487 | Nils BERG | 3:09.2507 | 4:26.0551 | 7:04.0004 | 5:01.2506 | 19:40.5554 | 30.703s | |||
5th | 913 | Mark STEWART | 3:10.3988 | 4:44.3058 | 6:55.1562 | 4:59.5475 | 19:49.4065 | 39.554s | |||
6th | 969 | Chris CRISPIN | CCE DQ Bois | 2:56.1022 | 4:26.1012 | 7:30.3999 | 4:59.1954 | 19:51.7976 | 41.945s | ||
7th | 1634 | William CZAJA | 3:08.0006 | 4:32.9536 | 7:17.1486 | 5:06.6488 | 20:04.7497 | 54.897s | |||
8th | 1777 | Kory BUCK | IdeRide | 2:59.5943 | 4:40.0557 | 7:28.8988 | 5:11.1499 | 20:19.6968 | 1:09.844 | ||
9th | 1005 | Matt SAWIN | 3:12.55410 | 5:02.65618 | 7:18.5007 | 5:24.75714 | 20:58.4679 | 1:48.615 | |||
10th | 1030 | Eryk GRASSIE | dq bois | 3:20.10115 | 4:45.0479 | 7:39.55514 | 5:17.89912 | 21:02.60210 | 1:52.750 | ||
11th | 1101 | Matthew GIARDINA | Berkshire Bike and Board / Get Loose / MSH Contracting | 3:18.35114 | 4:46.00010 | 7:35.80411 | 5:23.60913 | 21:03.76411 | 1:53.912 | ||
12th | 1015 | Brennan DELPHIA | e*thirteen / GoPro / Outer Limits / Ryno Power / SkullCandy | 3:15.10112 | 4:50.45312 | 7:34.89910 | 5:29.45317 | 21:09.90612 | 2:00.054 | ||
13th | 1646 | Justin CLIMO | 3:35.10219 | 4:57.89914 | 7:38.50013 | 5:15.30411 | 21:26.80513 | 2:16.953 | |||
14th | 407 | Sammy NELSON | 3:33.35118 | 4:58.15615 | 7:38.30412 | 5:25.39816 | 21:35.20914 | 2:25.357 | |||
15th | 1441 | Andy TRUEWORTHY | untracked.com | 3:12.89911 | 5:10.34423 | 8:10.40619 | 5:13.54710 | 21:47.19615 | 2:37.344 | ||
16th | 1639 | Tom KUPFER | 4:05.85240 | 5:04.85219 | 7:43.71115 | 5:01.6957 | 21:56.11016 | 2:46.258 | |||
17th | 1761 | Dustin CRESSMAN | 3:32.26217 | 4:59.75017 | 7:49.24316 | 5:35.10119 | 21:56.35617 | 2:46.504 | |||
18th | 1476 | Andrew NELSON (east) | Outdoor Gear Exchange | 3:10.7439 | 5:05.00020 | 8:02.10118 | 5:56.39922 | 22:14.24318 | 3:04.391 | ||
19th | 1933 | Keenan SMITH | Pinnacle Trail Design | 3:36.10221 | 5:10.29722 | 7:59.25017 | 5:33.64918 | 22:19.29819 | 3:09.446 | ||
20th | 1618 | Mark BEAUDRY | 3:23.50016 | 4:54.70313 | 8:36.40625 | 5:25.25015 | 22:19.85920 | 3:10.007 | |||
21st | 1875 | Sam RHOADS | 3:36.21122 | 5:11.25024 | 8:32.75722 | 5:46.11321 | 23:06.33121 | 3:56.479 | |||
22nd | 1932 | Sean WALMSLEY | 3:46.70325 | 4:59.69516 | 8:34.70324 | 5:45.84420 | 23:06.94522 | 3:57.093 | |||
23rd | 1258 | Tim KEENAN | Ranch camp | 3:43.82123 | 5:19.22327 | 8:24.75720 | 6:14.09030 | 23:41.89123 | 4:32.039 | ||
24th | 1615 | Jonathan WOLFF | 3:57.09031 | 5:21.25029 | 8:25.75721 | 5:59.24624 | 23:43.34324 | 4:33.491 | |||
25th | 447 | Tony ORGAIN | 4:04.05138 | 5:09.75021 | 8:33.59023 | 5:57.93023 | 23:45.32125 | 4:35.469 | |||
26th | 1546 | Ian WILSON (19+) | 3:35.94620 | 5:16.00025 | 8:47.94626 | 6:22.39832 | 24:02.29026 | 4:52.438 | |||
27th | 1925 | Ryan WARREN (east) | Handlebar Beers | 3:52.60229 | 5:27.05532 | 8:53.50027 | 6:08.50027 | 24:21.65727 | 5:11.805 | ||
28th | 429 | Tom HENRY | 3:57.04730 | 5:29.75034 | 8:55.64828 | 6:07.25026 | 24:29.69528 | 5:19.843 | |||
29th | 1891 | Chuck BEDIRIAN | 3:52.05428 | 5:30.25035 | 9:11.29730 | 6:04.10225 | 24:37.70329 | 5:27.851 | |||
30th | 1861 | Nicolas SOUTHERLAND | DQ boys | 3:49.00026 | 5:22.05530 | 9:14.64831 | 6:20.89831 | 24:46.60130 | 5:36.749 | ||
31st | 1633 | David LOCKHEAD | 4:02.25036 | 5:30.50036 | 9:04.45329 | 6:29.94634 | 25:07.14931 | 5:57.297 | |||
32nd | 1604 | Scott MCNEIL | 4:08.04741 | 5:24.75031 | 9:29.60232 | 6:12.80529 | 25:15.20432 | 6:05.352 | |||
33rd | 1256 | Carlin BERGER | 3:58.04732 | 5:20.25028 | 9:44.25033 | 6:25.75033 | 25:28.29733 | 6:18.445 | |||
34th | 1886 | Nicholas WHITNEY | 3:58.20333 | 5:27.75033 | 9:53.14936 | 6:09.75028 | 25:28.85234 | 6:19.000 | |||
35th | 1924 | Jonathan SULLIVAN | 3:51.34427 | 5:33.64937 | 9:48.04734 | 6:39.65640 | 25:52.69635 | 6:42.844 | |||
36th | 1642 | Daniel DUCHESNE | 4:13.14943 | 5:17.25726 | 9:56.95337 | 6:35.25037 | 26:02.60936 | 6:52.757 | |||
37th | 1609 | Rob LU | 4:00.14835 | 6:02.60243 | 9:51.20335 | 6:36.60238 | 26:30.55537 | 7:20.703 | |||
38th | - | Nik ORLANDO | Afton Shoes / e*thirteen / Leisure Crew / O'Neal / ODI | 3:59.95334 | 5:56.35141 | 10:04.70338 | 6:30.25035 | 26:31.25738 | 7:21.405 | ||
39th | 1926 | Austin LINDSAY | 4:08.75042 | 5:55.25040 | 10:16.60240 | 6:37.25039 | 26:57.85239 | 7:48.000 | |||
40th | 1904 | Spencer LEE (east) | 4:04.70339 | 5:53.69639 | 10:07.29739 | 7:11.55541 | 27:17.25140 | 8:07.399 | |||
41st | 1873 | Will HOUGH | 4:03.20337 | 5:48.25038 | 10:54.10242 | 7:20.19543 | 28:05.75041 | 8:55.898 | |||
42nd | 1392 | Boian BOIANOV | 4:21.44544 | 6:01.35142 | 10:39.65641 | 7:22.39944 | 28:24.85142 | 9:14.999 | |||
43rd | 652 | Nicholas SCHMITZ | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling | 4:37.35145 | 6:06.05544 | 11:36.44644 | 6:34.60236 | 28:54.45443 | 9:44.602 | ||
44th | 1650 | Chris CARY | 4:40.35146 | 7:35.60145 | 11:12.15643 | 7:15.15642 | 30:43.26444 | 11:33.412 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1614 | J. Shane O'SHURA | Bikesport / Leatt / Magura / ShockPro Suspension | 2:54.5081 | 4:33.5542 | 6:48.3041 | 4:52.4061 | 19:08.7721 | - | ||
2nd | 1849 | Ryan LEECH | Rothrock / Ruckus | 2:59.7502 | 4:36.7503 | 6:58.7582 | 4:54.2502 | 19:29.5082 | 20.736s | ||
3rd | 1292 | Jeff L'HEUREUX | Mythic Bike Works | 3:08.4463 | 4:52.2507 | 7:12.1493 | 4:58.0473 | 20:10.8923 | 1:02.120 | ||
4th | 1494 | B.J. TREGLIA ° | Crankbrothers / Leatt / Shirks Bike Shop | 3:09.9064 | 4:33.0541 | 7:12.8054 | 5:15.2976 | 20:11.0624 | 1:02.290 | ||
5th | 818 | Odin ADOLPHSON | Berkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding | 3:10.2505 | 4:47.1485 | 7:15.7585 | 5:05.3525 | 20:18.5085 | 1:09.736 | ||
6th | 1243 | Greg JACKSON | Team Magnetic | 3:10.8446 | 4:46.5554 | 7:23.3597 | 5:01.8514 | 20:22.6096 | 1:13.837 | ||
7th | 773 | Phil COLE | 7protection / ESI-GRIPS / Fox / Leatt / Maxxis | 3:28.0549 | 5:00.44510 | 7:45.7578 | 5:33.2589 | 21:47.5147 | 2:38.742 | ||
8th | 1367 | Andy PARKMAN | Berkshire Bike and Board | 3:21.5008 | 5:00.3999 | 8:08.30511 | 5:35.60210 | 22:05.8068 | 2:57.034 | ||
9th | 1847 | Tom FLAHERTY | Rothrock / Ruckus | 3:38.85113 | 4:54.6028 | 7:19.4536 | 6:42.70321 | 22:35.6099 | 3:26.837 | ||
10th | 902 | Matthew SULLIVAN | Outer Limits | 3:59.80519 | 4:47.8986 | 8:30.45315 | 5:31.4457 | 22:49.60110 | 3:40.829 | ||
11th | 1654 | Justin QUALEY | Bissell Brothers Brewing / Rose Bike | 3:30.79710 | 5:18.50014 | 8:07.4069 | 5:58.55417 | 22:55.25711 | 3:46.485 | ||
12th | 611 | Luke CUSHMAN | 3:33.35212 | 5:16.25812 | 8:26.39914 | 5:43.14811 | 22:59.15712 | 3:50.385 | |||
13th | - | Brad COUTURE | 3:41.00014 | 5:19.15615 | 8:18.39813 | 5:50.00014 | 23:08.55413 | 3:59.782 | |||
14th | 1647 | Greg BLAISDELL | 3:43.50016 | 5:23.75018 | 8:54.05416 | 5:56.29716 | 23:57.60114 | 4:48.829 | |||
15th | 1608 | Colin FAHERTY | 3:33.14811 | 6:24.35224 | 8:08.00810 | 5:56.20315 | 24:01.71115 | 4:52.939 | |||
16th | 1012 | Donald HOULE | 3:48.10218 | 5:19.95316 | 9:01.54718 | 6:17.25019 | 24:26.85216 | 5:18.080 | |||
17th | 1626 | Frank SPERANZO | 4:06.70322 | 5:18.20313 | 8:58.55517 | 6:12.94518 | 24:36.40617 | 5:27.634 | |||
18th | 1616 | Tim SIMONEAU | Pro Tunes / WRAITH | 4:10.10123 | 5:22.95317 | 9:42.89920 | 5:31.7508 | 24:47.70318 | 5:38.931 | ||
19th | 1944 | Seth WESCOTT | 4:00.14820 | 5:25.60119 | 9:55.60122 | 5:44.75012 | 25:06.10019 | 5:57.328 | |||
20th | 1620 | Robert FRIZZELL | 4:03.10221 | 5:35.70320 | 9:34.64919 | 6:41.15620 | 25:54.61020 | 6:45.838 | |||
21st | 1613 | Colby BARTH | Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension | 3:45.85217 | 8:47.54727 | 8:10.95312 | 5:49.39813 | 26:33.75021 | 7:24.978 | ||
22nd | 1863 | Jeff SCHURZ | 4:17.39825 | 5:47.00021 | 9:44.80521 | 7:00.80522 | 26:50.00822 | 7:41.236 | |||
23rd | 1198 | Mike SULAS | 4:10.39924 | 5:51.10122 | 10:41.75023 | 7:17.35223 | 28:00.60223 | 8:51.830 | |||
24th | 1913 | Andy BLAISDELL | 4:35.55526 | 6:35.35225 | 11:35.00025 | 7:34.05524 | 30:19.96224 | 11:11.190 | |||
25th | 1931 | Philip HENRY | 7:03.60228 | 8:34.85226 | 18:06.75027 | 12:10.25025 | 45:55.45425 | 26:46.682 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1492 | Todd ALIX | Basecamp Outdoor Center | 3:32.1952 | 5:07.5082 | 7:32.8521 | 5:20.2501 | 21:32.8051 | - | ||
2nd | 1182 | Jesse THOMPSON | 3:19.8991 | 5:04.0541 | 8:04.1412 | 5:20.6012 | 21:48.6952 | 15.890s | |||
3rd | 1890 | Nelson MALDONADO | Danny's Cycles / Fox / Maxis / Mountain Creek Bike Park | 3:39.6483 | 5:21.1563 | 8:16.8513 | 5:40.2503 | 22:57.9053 | 1:25.100 | ||
4th | 640 | Shawn RUEFFERT | 3:53.8447 | 5:33.1496 | 8:39.6485 | 5:56.1484 | 24:02.7894 | 2:29.984 | |||
5th | 1640 | Beau LAMBERT | Team Grimace | 3:47.5476 | 5:30.8045 | 8:32.4534 | 6:15.2037 | 24:06.0075 | 2:33.202 | ||
6th | 1583 | Alex GADBOIS | 3:45.6484 | 5:27.4534 | 8:53.0006 | 6:14.4606 | 24:20.5616 | 2:47.756 | |||
7th | 685 | Tim THOMSON | Berkshire Bike and Board | 3:46.2035 | 6:04.1029 | 9:30.5477 | 6:08.9535 | 25:29.8057 | 3:57.000 | ||
8th | 865 | Ben MAST | Marauders | 4:14.7038 | 5:49.4457 | 10:14.80410 | 6:28.5478 | 26:47.4998 | 5:14.694 | ||
9th | 1859 | Gene PELLERIN | 4:24.79710 | 6:15.35210 | 9:55.5548 | 6:49.2979 | 27:25.0009 | 5:52.195 | |||
10th | 629 | Jim CATALANO | Overlook Mountain Bikes | 4:17.1499 | 6:02.8518 | 10:12.6569 | 6:54.20310 | 27:26.85910 | 5:54.054 |
Male: MOTOREX E-MTB Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1378 | Luke HURSH | 2:51.6021 | 4:18.9061 | 6:58.9531 | 4:54.3442 | 19:03.8051 | - | |||
2nd | 423 | Dustin GEIS | The Single Track Life | 2:52.4462 | 4:31.5942 | 6:59.0472 | 5:08.8043 | 19:31.8912 | 28.086s | ||
3rd | 311 | Kyle WOLMER | Deity / Fox / Storrs Center Cycle | 3:07.7973 | 4:37.2973 | 6:59.4063 | 4:53.3041 | 19:37.8043 | 33.999s | ||
4th | 1867 | P.J. RENQUIN | 3:08.1024 | 4:53.5074 | 7:31.0544 | 5:14.9534 | 20:47.6164 | 1:43.811 | |||
5th | 1486 | Lawrence SEREDUCK | 3:24.4467 | 5:03.1015 | 7:56.8515 | 5:25.2505 | 21:49.6485 | 2:45.843 | |||
6th | 1359 | Steven RICKER | 3:19.9535 | 5:06.4076 | 8:03.5476 | 5:32.3986 | 22:02.3056 | 2:58.500 | |||
7th | 1324 | Zimmer HAYES | 3:22.0086 | 5:08.8047 | 8:06.0007 | 5:38.5077 | 22:15.3197 | 3:11.514 | |||
8th | 1282 | John BEAUPRE | NBX | 3:28.2038 | 5:23.5008 | 8:09.2038 | 5:40.6018 | 22:41.5078 | 3:37.702 | ||
9th | 571 | Matthew SNOW | Orange USA | 3:53.14910 | 5:40.0009 | 9:44.4539 | 6:24.1499 | 25:41.7519 | 6:37.946 | ||
10th | 881 | Jonathan SALINGER | bikeman.com | 4:16.20311 | 6:17.40610 | 12:25.15610 | 7:53.45310 | 30:52.21810 | 11:48.413 | ||
11th | 1784 | Adam GROSSACK | Cletus Burgers | 5:59.54712 | 7:57.20311 | 13:18.04711 | 10:19.80511 | 37:34.60211 | 18:30.797 |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 23 | Kale CUSHMAN | 3:19.8981 | 4:58.5001 | 7:40.7501 | 5:16.0001 | 21:15.1481 | - | |||
2nd | 75 | Hannah HARRINGTON | Outdoor Gear Exchange | 3:31.4533 | 4:58.8512 | 7:49.0002 | 5:34.5002 | 21:53.8042 | 38.656s | ||
3rd | 1928 | Ingrid LAROUCHE | Transition Bikes | 3:33.8984 | 5:13.9536 | 8:22.6015 | 5:39.2033 | 22:49.6553 | 1:34.507 | ||
4th | 121 | Julie BAIRD | Broken & Coastal | 3:34.6495 | 5:13.2505 | 8:20.9534 | 5:43.3994 | 22:52.2514 | 1:37.103 | ||
5th | 80 | Andria GOLDEN | Outdoor Gear Exchange | 3:37.6026 | 5:06.7974 | 8:19.4533 | 5:48.8525 | 22:52.7045 | 1:37.556 | ||
6th | 15 | Sarah HOWERTER | Outdoor Gear Exchange / Shimano / Transition Bikes | 3:30.8992 | 5:04.5473 | 8:47.1016 | 5:54.7036 | 23:17.2506 | 2:02.102 | ||
7th | 71 | Clair SICK | 3:55.8997 | 5:29.2977 | 10:00.6498 | 6:12.9537 | 25:38.7987 | 4:23.650 | |||
8th | 90 | Ella BARTOSH | Danny's Cycles | 4:06.6019 | 6:04.3989 | 9:49.6487 | 7:21.6569 | 27:22.3038 | 6:07.155 | ||
9th | 142 | Emily COX | BikeFettish / Transition Bikes | 3:59.7508 | 5:32.4538 | 10:52.1019 | 7:17.3048 | 27:41.6089 | 6:26.460 | ||
10th | 246 | Tina SEVERSON | Cycling Concepts / Specialized | 4:56.55410 | 7:04.29710 | 12:30.89810 | 8:38.05510 | 33:09.80410 | 11:54.656 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1199 | Hannah SULAS | 3:51.6491 | 5:30.4531 | 9:10.9531 | 6:12.8441 | 24:45.8991 | - | |||
2nd | 1468 | Hanna HOLM | Outdoor Gear Exchange | 4:00.7972 | 5:33.3522 | 9:15.3983 | 6:21.5472 | 25:11.0942 | 25.195s | ||
3rd | 1157 | Keegan DOLAN | 4:24.4933 | 6:20.3055 | 9:12.0082 | 6:29.3443 | 26:26.1503 | 1:40.251 | |||
4th | 1119 | Elizabeth MULGREW | SDR Clothing | 4:31.5944 | 5:46.8983 | 9:29.7034 | 6:46.3524 | 26:34.5474 | 1:48.648 | ||
5th | 1847 | Nathalie DENEY | 4:42.7035 | 6:18.8514 | 10:15.8525 | 7:32.1025 | 28:49.5085 | 4:03.609 | |||
6th | 1866 | Nikki MONTANARO | 5:05.0476 | 6:26.9066 | 12:02.9066 | 8:16.2508 | 31:51.1096 | 7:05.210 | |||
7th | 1456 | Lydia REIMERT | IdeRide | 5:36.3529 | 7:07.7979 | 12:18.8057 | 7:39.6496 | 32:42.6037 | 7:56.704 | ||
8th | 303 | Alice KOMROWSKI | Berkshire Bike and Board / Get Loose / MSH Contracting | 5:12.9537 | 7:12.15610 | 12:23.4468 | 7:55.6487 | 32:44.2038 | 7:58.304 | ||
9th | 1457 | Camryn REIMERT | IdeRide | 5:36.60210 | 7:01.4537 | 12:30.7509 | 9:01.75810 | 34:10.5639 | 9:24.664 | ||
10th | 1898 | Cara ARPINO | 5:13.0008 | 7:03.9538 | 16:05.35212 | 8:57.8049 | 37:20.10910 | 12:34.210 | |||
11th | 1245 | Kimberly BRADLEY | Stage 1 Cycling | 5:46.49311 | 7:36.95311 | 14:40.62110 | 9:16.93411 | 37:21.00111 | 12:35.102 | ||
12th | 1404 | Erin VANTUYL | 6:30.14912 | 7:59.45312 | 15:20.40611 | 9:56.50012 | 39:46.50812 | 15:00.609 |
Mixed: KATE'S U12 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1211 | Hudson NABLO | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling | 3:24.6561 | 5:07.6021 | 7:54.6951 | 5:25.7031 | 21:52.6561 | - | ||
2nd | 1463 | Jax SCHMITZ | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling | 4:09.1492 | 5:58.8052 | 10:35.9534 | 6:32.1483 | 27:16.0552 | 5:23.399 | ||
3rd | 1037 | Declan MACAULEY | Stage 1 Cycling | 4:30.0474 | 6:03.0003 | 10:15.2503 | 7:41.9537 | 28:30.2503 | 6:37.594 | ||
4th | 774 | Lily COLE | 7protection / ESI-GRIPS / Fox / Leatt / Maxxis | 4:56.4937 | 6:42.2505 | 10:50.2035 | 7:11.5084 | 29:40.4544 | 7:47.798 | ||
5th | 1304 | Maddox BARNES | Stowe MTB Academy / Threshold Training | 4:46.8985 | 6:20.2504 | 11:30.8986 | 7:39.2505 | 30:17.2965 | 8:24.640 | ||
6th | 653 | Cole SCHMITZ | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling | 4:53.8526 | 6:48.5546 | 11:36.6027 | 7:40.5556 | 30:59.5636 | 9:06.907 | ||
7th | 775 | Abby COLE | 7protection / ESI-GRIPS / Fox / Leatt / Maxxis | 5:01.8048 | 7:11.0477 | 12:30.0008 | 7:42.2588 | 32:25.1097 | 10:32.453 | ||
8th | 1538 | Killian KINGSBURY | SMBA | 4:19.5473 | 11:51.75010 | 9:50.5472 | 6:24.2972 | 32:26.1418 | 10:33.485 | ||
9th | 1039 | Charles NABLO | 6:13.39810 | 7:54.3518 | 14:11.3529 | 9:45.5009 | 38:04.6019 | 16:11.945 | |||
10th | 1395 | Sitota LAROCQUE | IdeRide | 6:05.1969 | 8:19.3519 | 15:16.02310 | 10:18.50010 | 39:59.07010 | 18:06.414 |
Mixed: KATE'S Lite Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1612 | Jeff HYDE | 5:40.1481 | 7:38.2031 | 13:58.0001 | 9:45.2971 | 37:01.6481 | - | |||
2nd | 1772 | Lauren COSCIA | 5:59.6492 | 8:06.1012 | 15:16.7502 | 10:44.7502 | 40:07.2502 | 3:05.602 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified