withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2021 Maxxis ESC Enduro round 9 at Jiminy Peak, MA

(EWS Qualifier)

Results (205)Photos (7,879)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

CourseFull - 5 stages

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st58Alex MCANDREW Fox / Green Mountain Pro Tune / Pearl Izumi / POC / Transition Bikes / WeAreOne Composites2:51.75032:39.90714:31.10265:18.00713:36.797118:57.5631-
2nd130Sam SKIDMORE Industry Nine / SALSA CYCLES2:53.84442:43.35154:27.69545:20.50033:44.156619:09.546211.983s
3rd40Gavin VAUGHAN Woodstock Sports2:47.94622:42.35244:27.85255:29.19553:43.000419:10.345312.782s
4th106Isaac ALLAIRE Alchemist / Chucks's Bikes / Motorex / Renthal / Stans / Sugarbush / Transition Bikes2:59.898112:41.35134:26.20315:24.50043:42.047319:13.999416.436s
5th38Matthew SEBAS Team franite2:57.85272:55.047134:26.45325:18.14923:47.000819:24.501526.938s
6th35Adrian HAYDEN PROBUILDS RACING2:58.70392:40.00024:33.00075:34.60193:43.797519:30.101632.538s
7th11Steve ESTABROOK CUSH CORE / Defiant Racing / Deity / Fly / Fox / Goodmix / GT Bikes / Industry Nine / Motorex / Shimano / Sugarbush2:56.55452:45.75064:37.703105:30.29773:49.149919:39.453741.890s
8th199Gordon GOSS 3:04.203142:56.696154:40.203135:30.20363:44.953719:56.258858.695s
9th255Dan O'CONNOR 2:59.649102:49.14974:36.00095:48.094113:56.2501120:09.14291:11.579
10th10Matt DRISCOLL PROBUILDS RACING3:38.297222:49.64984:35.90685:32.70383:40.304220:16.859101:19.296
11th132Ethan FLANIGAN PIke Street Pikes3:03.899132:59.500174:38.547115:48.547123:50.0001020:20.493111:22.930
12th87Willem COOPER CCF / dirtlab-usa2:58.35282:49.89994:38.899125:44.000104:20.2972120:31.447121:33.884
13th44Zachary SIEGEL CCF / Dirtlab3:03.500122:54.507114:41.000146:03.297183:59.1481420:41.452131:43.889
14th24Dylan CONTE Alchemist / Deity / Fly / Fox / GT Bikes / Industry Nine / Schwalbe / SMBA3:06.852162:53.461104:49.500185:58.101143:59.2501520:47.164141:49.601
15th1815Jack DICHIARA CUSH CORE / Fly / Fox / Lehigh Valley Printing / Maxxis / Mutt Society / PROBUILDS RACING / Race Face / Transition Bikes2:57.25062:54.703124:46.102165:53.703134:17.8992020:49.657151:52.094
16th131Justin LAGASSEY Dirtlab USA / Highland3:06.250152:55.851144:50.648196:02.257173:56.7971220:51.803161:54.240
17th1107Nate LATOURETTE Team Granite3:15.703182:56.750164:46.047156:01.351153:59.9531620:59.804172:02.241
18th145Tom SAMPSON Yeti3:24.352203:02.508184:46.648176:01.844163:58.2501321:13.602182:16.039
19th39Allan BISHOP Piches Ski and Sport / Winni Bike Club3:23.453193:03.703194:54.953206:17.703214:00.9531721:40.765192:43.202
20th48Adam WESOLOWSKI 3:28.750213:11.547204:59.250216:05.805194:01.3041821:46.656202:49.093
21st88Josh POIRIER Buzzards Bay Bikes / CCF / PNG / Poirier Bros Factory Racing3:08.398173:16.454215:11.149226:16.953204:03.7971921:56.751212:59.188
74Adam MORSE Bivo / Crafted Energy / Le Bent / POC / Vittoria / Yeti / Zipp2:47.89817:21.953224:26.9453

U15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st453Jack ZENONI Spoke Apparel3:17.85132:52.60214:58.35216:09.10114:12.054221:29.9601-
2nd1661Trevor ZARTAN CCF Devo / JPF / Thunder Mountain3:15.75013:09.25035:05.05436:21.35124:00.203121:51.608221.648s
3rd831Noah COUTURE Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling / Transition Bikes3:17.29723:00.64925:07.25756:26.50034:16.203322:07.906337.946s
4th1296Jac DAHROUGE Berkshire Bike and Board3:54.852103:17.89875:01.89926:46.00044:16.352423:17.00141:47.041
5th1272Ollie VANTUYL 3:39.79743:17.69565:05.15646:57.14874:31.3591023:31.15552:01.195
6th920Liam GREEN Outer limits3:46.29763:16.89855:22.04786:58.85184:36.8981224:00.99162:31.031
7th1497Daniel MOON 4:12.507163:19.95385:14.04766:52.60164:27.149724:06.25772:36.297
8th1057Eli HOULE 3:42.85153:21.85295:17.45377:20.149114:24.500524:06.80582:36.845
9th1008Eli QUICKEL STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY3:49.79783:29.797135:26.203117:00.00094:25.946624:11.74392:41.783
10th1174Peter SHEARER Crazy Chain3:48.29773:16.80445:24.10297:09.453104:36.0551124:14.711102:44.751
11th1591Alec LAVOIE 3:58.703113:24.399105:38.656197:25.344134:42.4531525:09.555113:39.595
12th1214Sean MURPHY 3:53.24393:28.953125:24.203107:58.000224:27.250825:11.649123:41.689
13th1965Finn HASKETT Gould Academy4:56.703293:30.149145:29.945126:47.55454:28.898925:13.249133:43.289
14th456James CELIO 4:04.899133:36.898185:32.304157:20.750124:42.5001625:17.351143:47.391
15th1244Tucker MAST Team Magnetic4:14.305173:31.351175:33.297177:28.945144:42.3511425:30.249154:00.289
16th371Jesse BRUNELLE 4:09.844153:42.649215:31.797147:36.547164:40.5001325:41.337164:11.377
17th1325Calvin DAVIS (u15) 4:03.500123:31.047165:33.804187:49.601215:12.7032326:10.655174:40.695
18th1964Anders SILITCH 4:24.000233:26.703115:30.601137:39.601175:13.6482526:14.553184:44.593
19th1280Tristan HEALEY CCF Devo / Stage 1 Cycling4:15.797183:39.555205:44.656207:34.547155:00.6482026:15.203194:45.243
20th1070Ethan SIEGEL CCF Devo4:17.399193:46.148225:32.602167:41.406195:02.0542226:19.609204:49.649
21st807Ayrton FRENCH Wild Ones4:22.797223:55.305295:48.399217:39.648184:55.4451926:41.594215:11.634
22nd345Benjamin TYLER 4:09.101143:49.453246:09.547297:43.899204:50.2031826:42.203225:12.243
23rd751James WOLF 4:29.757243:54.203276:27.507348:19.547254:45.1011727:56.115236:26.155
24th1824Giona BATTISTO 4:48.301283:58.554305:51.519228:18.617245:01.0162127:58.007246:28.047
25th1664Jack FURNEAUX Gould Academy5:00.797313:54.305286:02.554248:12.195235:13.3512428:23.202256:53.242
26th1679Henri ZIGMONT Seacoast Velo Racing5:11.000324:23.305346:00.601238:22.804265:17.5472829:15.257267:45.297
27th1393Huckle PERKINS IdeRide5:35.852343:50.899256:06.555268:38.102285:25.7972929:37.205278:07.245
28th1667Trevor MARTIN (east) 5:59.250364:18.703336:09.453288:23.297275:15.5542730:06.257288:36.297
29th1966Grayson BISHOP 5:00.148304:12.547326:12.696308:41.703296:42.0003330:49.094299:19.134
30th1773C.J. GOGAN 7:56.352403:48.750236:05.446258:53.054305:14.6562631:58.2583010:28.298
31st1172Ezra WOOD 5:25.500334:23.899367:18.649389:37.453345:47.8443132:33.3453111:03.385
32nd1562Reese GUERTIN Dirt Diggers6:32.148384:24.851386:43.852359:23.547325:36.1953032:40.5933211:10.633
33rd1048Dylan MACHNIK 5:41.906354:38.203396:25.833339:17.399316:44.8993432:48.2403311:18.280
34th971Lucas HUENKE Boost-It Racing8:05.750415:03.304417:06.851379:56.148366:33.2503236:45.3033415:15.343
1674Deven ARTHUR Dirt Diggers6:02.399374:49.250406:47.711369:25.54733
1216Julian WIMLER Stage 1 Cycling8:24.953424:23.508356:24.750329:52.15635
1424Ben LEWIS (east) Central Wheelers4:21.148213:30.203156:07.14927
883Ricky LEEDS WildOnes MTB4:43.446274:24.750376:23.64931
1150Sam DUNBAR Wild Ones MTB4:17.750203:38.35919
1572Phineas PYECROFT Outer limits racing4:40.899263:51.00026
1735Gavin DUNCAN Outer Limits Cycles4:37.547254:08.90631
1684Tiger MUTTER Windham Mountain13:08.3994310:23.40642
575Jack COTE Stage 1 Cycling7:19.50039

U20 men  Event progression Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1953Carter LINDBLOM Blue Wheel Bicycles / CushCore / Deity / Maxxis2:51.20332:45.05524:33.45315:45.50033:42.000119:37.2111-
2nd1954Soren POOLE Endeavor Cycles2:50.89922:44.45314:36.64825:41.59413:50.851219:44.44527.234s
3rd561Luke MELLO 3:01.64942:52.34454:43.14945:47.14843:52.508320:16.798339.587s
4th437Tucker SHEARER Crazy Chain3:02.89952:50.45344:41.60235:42.95324:07.453720:25.360448.149s
5th1239Aidan WOLOSZYN AMITY BIKE / LAUREL BIKE CLUB / SALSA CYCLES3:12.05463:08.04794:51.35165:56.25054:03.804621:11.50651:34.295
6th1162Dylan WOODWARD CoalMTB3:13.44683:10.851115:08.000125:56.50063:59.399421:28.19661:50.985
7th1141Eli GADBOIS 3:20.399123:04.14875:03.750106:08.20384:02.351521:38.85172:01.640
8th1223Ben MONTELLO CCF / JRA3:18.453103:13.500125:01.50096:06.35174:11.398921:51.20282:13.991
9th1227Eli WEBSTER Team Magnetic3:12.20372:57.30564:47.55556:55.047144:10.899822:03.00992:25.798
10th1009Joey GREEN Competitive Edge Racing3:18.601113:04.54784:54.30476:21.60294:50.3052022:29.359102:52.148
11th1191Gavin WIGGIN 3:31.805143:22.399145:05.196116:38.203104:18.5471122:56.150113:18.939
12th1355Markus DUMOULIN 3:42.351163:34.703175:19.149136:53.648124:13.1561023:43.007124:05.796
13th804Nathaniel GILLMAN Berkshire Bike and Board3:46.602183:23.649155:26.703166:39.352114:33.3511523:49.657134:12.446
14th1301Caleb KIRKHAM Greys Bike Co3:37.196153:19.156135:40.102197:20.555184:27.8981324:24.907144:47.696
15th1236Austin WOLOSZYN AMITY BIKE / Laurel Bicycle Club3:43.398173:27.000165:24.445157:14.055164:38.5001624:27.398154:50.187
16th1266Andre MOTA 3:50.953193:36.555185:32.203186:57.446154:45.5471724:42.704165:05.493
17th1415Owen KEAL 4:25.055243:48.852215:30.297176:54.305134:22.0941225:00.603175:23.392
18th1395Yofta LAROCQUE IdeRide4:06.750203:42.258195:43.101207:20.453174:31.2031425:23.765185:46.554
19th1496David CANAVAN CCF / Deity / Leatt / Magura Alliance / Thunder4:15.000213:57.000225:20.203147:28.446194:49.3041925:49.953196:12.742
20th1183Kyle LEVANGIE WildOnes Gravity4:20.703233:46.554205:56.453217:38.398204:48.6491826:30.757206:53.546
21st1823Joe PHELPS 4:20.297224:30.203266:08.203227:58.406214:56.3052227:53.414218:16.203
22nd1668Sam O'HAGAN Eminent Cycles4:51.094264:03.453246:10.906238:06.554224:55.0552128:07.062228:29.851
23rd1962Bode RICHARDSON 4:59.602274:09.602256:16.554249:00.101236:01.1482330:27.0072310:49.796
1676Garrett HANABURGH Niskayuna Mountain Goats6:25.750305:48.547297:20.9532510:31.65624
1161Mark GILBERT 2:50.75012:48.10234:55.898818:55.00025
352Eric PERRY 3:16.39893:08.95310
1103Liam WALSH WildOnes3:26.750134:01.60123
1682Parker WUELLENWEBER 5:36.617294:48.25027
1862Burke MACLEAY 4:28.148255:25.85228
1663Eamon GARCEAU 5:32.601287:33.50030
1080Burke WARREN Competitive Edge11:09.35231

21-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1079Dakota ALIX Base Camp Outdoor Center3:09.05412:42.85114:35.70315:53.20323:51.953120:12.7641-
2nd1036Samuel POIRIER buzzardbay bikes / CCF / Deity / Dirtlab / Kates Real Food / Maxxis3:26.00023:01.20324:42.75025:43.80413:54.695220:48.452235.688s
3rd67Colby BENOIT Comp Edge Racing3:36.04753:15.70354:55.00046:18.39844:06.351322:11.49931:58.735
4th1555Maxwell SOUTHAM 3:34.20343:12.00044:56.70356:18.25034:19.703622:20.85942:08.095
5th997John FOODY 3:28.94633:22.04764:54.30436:21.54754:17.047522:23.89152:11.127
6th1438Nicholas GAUTHIER 3:40.15663:26.90685:14.85276:52.05564:25.898923:39.86763:27.103
7th1576Chris OBERTHER West Hill Shop3:41.65673:11.29735:11.79767:21.703114:14.797423:41.25073:28.486
8th1394Justin COWDREY 3:49.55193:23.70375:17.06286:55.10184:22.906723:48.32383:35.559
9th1207Christopher POKORNEY CK Bikes4:00.102103:28.89995:27.648107:00.85294:43.2031324:40.70494:27.940
10th816Dan HOPMANS Chaingang Racing3:43.59483:32.797105:25.50097:23.945124:35.8041124:41.640104:28.876
11th1488Nathan BENHAM Benidorm Bikes4:17.898113:49.149145:35.649117:05.297104:36.0001225:23.993115:11.229
12th1881Max CORETTO Sunrise CT4:22.797123:43.000125:46.102127:30.054134:34.9021025:56.855125:44.091
13th1677Ryan PEDEN-SPEAR 4:24.851133:38.406117:16.805146:53.14974:24.500826:37.711136:24.947
14th1268Devin WILLIS 4:39.102143:43.406135:59.906138:48.547144:56.1561428:07.117147:54.353

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1022Ryan BIGHAM 100% / Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles / Deity / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot / Race Face / Skratch Labs / TLD3:08.79712:56.79714:44.54715:46.35213:56.398220:32.8911-
2nd-Brooks NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling3:12.25022:59.45324:51.95325:53.20323:55.703120:52.562219.671s
3rd1015Brennan DELPHIA e*thirteen / GoPro / Outer Limits Cycles / Ryno Power / SkullCandy3:14.05433:08.40654:57.60936:18.05444:10.554321:48.67731:15.786
4th1101Matt GIARDINA Berkshire Bike and Board / Get Loose / MSH Contracting3:27.89953:07.94544:58.60146:15.75734:12.797422:02.99941:30.108
5th1777Kory BUCK IdeRide3:20.65643:11.00875:06.25086:28.04774:20.750622:26.71151:53.820
6th1005Matt SAWIN 3:34.85283:20.953115:05.05476:20.10154:15.351522:36.31162:03.420
7th1672Dustin DAHL Ryno Power3:32.25073:16.19585:06.89896:45.054104:23.953723:04.35072:31.459
8th1220Garrett JOYAL Tenafly Bicycle Workshop3:38.398103:20.203105:11.554106:30.14984:26.297923:06.60182:33.710
9th1674Ryan DUNFEE 3:39.047113:18.04795:11.555117:06.250134:26.047823:40.94693:08.055
10th407Sammy NELSON 3:59.554143:24.656125:20.297126:46.602114:34.0551224:05.164103:32.273
11th1670Zbigniew GRABOWSKI 3:58.297123:45.907175:23.406136:30.45394:29.9531124:08.016113:35.125
12th1131Andy MCQUADE Competitive Edge Racing4:00.305153:44.500165:32.648156:58.250125:00.3981625:16.101124:43.210
13th521Sean KOELLER Fox Racing Shox4:35.305203:35.703145:25.797147:26.148144:37.7971325:40.750135:07.859
14th1132Michael FERRAROTTI 4:17.398173:44.047155:36.047167:42.750154:27.2971025:47.539145:14.648
15th1258Tim KEENAN Ranch camp4:07.000164:00.055205:55.352178:16.344194:56.8051527:15.556156:42.665
16th949Joe DANSAK 4:36.000213:57.500186:08.203207:48.195164:54.6021427:24.500166:51.609
17th1685Adelcio JUNIOR DE MORAES 4:27.946184:00.203215:55.797188:28.851205:18.7501828:11.547177:38.656
18th1989Gregory ELZER Eco Strong Insulation / Servpro Eatontown Long Branch4:47.000233:59.852196:04.344198:15.203185:07.5001728:13.899187:41.008
19th-Nik ORLANDO Afton Shoes / e*thirteen / Leisure Crew / O'Neal / ODI4:33.000194:17.750246:18.851218:10.797175:20.6481928:41.046198:08.155
20th1331Luis MARIN Infinitive Solutions5:17.953254:33.055266:57.297258:54.953215:55.5472131:38.8052011:05.914
21st652Nick SCHMITZ Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling5:56.953264:02.351226:28.8512210:26.453236:18.5002233:13.1082112:40.217
22nd1683Russell PRIMEAU 6:46.547285:03.149276:35.601239:44.297225:55.3052034:04.8992213:32.008
23rd1673Josh WOOD 8:20.250296:44.851308:59.2032811:53.696247:30.8052343:28.8052322:55.914
1659Keenan HANSON 3:36.36793:06.88635:02.82966:20.1496
1215Sean WALSH (30+) 9:45.953316:24.304298:36.1482712:41.19525
1064Brad PATNAUDE 3:30.50063:09.10164:59.101514:39.94526
1949Grant VAN EECKHOVEN 5:17.797244:31.547256:54.79724
1675Charles WELSH 6:03.508275:04.703288:20.70326
1666Patrick HOPKINS 8:58.203307:32.7033111:46.05529
1293Sean BICKNELL 3:59.453133:31.35913
1294Dustin MOYER 4:38.250224:06.75023

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1849Ryan LEECH Rothrock Ruckus3:11.00023:08.64824:50.50016:17.75023:58.149121:26.0471-
2nd1243Greg JACKSON Magnetic3:17.20332:58.39914:52.29736:18.89934:04.852221:31.65025.603s
3rd818Odin ADOLPHSON Berkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding3:25.39943:08.80534:51.25826:10.20314:11.906321:47.571321.524s
4th1367Andy PARKMAN Berkshire Bike and Board3:40.39853:14.20345:25.50857:13.29764:33.054524:06.46042:40.413
5th773Phil COLE 7protection / ESI-GRIPS / Fox / Leatt / Maxxis3:54.14883:47.85295:11.14947:10.39854:32.945424:36.49253:10.445
6th1283Todd SHEARER Crazy Chain4:13.101113:38.60175:27.70367:09.19544:45.351725:13.95163:47.904
7th-Brad COUTURE Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling / Transition Bikes3:52.00873:28.31255:40.99697:29.644104:46.602825:17.56273:51.515
8th502Francisco ARRIVILLAGA 3:59.90693:37.60265:50.500117:15.55574:35.406625:18.96983:52.922
9th133Gunnar POPE 4:06.671103:47.52485:43.449107:19.21585:10.3951226:07.25494:41.207
10th1403Kyle JAMES 4:18.398124:30.851165:39.69687:20.39994:52.750926:42.094105:16.047
11th1748Edward SCHÄFER 4:28.445144:01.601115:54.906127:46.805114:55.3981027:07.155115:41.108
12th1968Mike PHELPS 4:40.304164:01.852126:07.149158:15.101125:16.3051328:20.711126:54.664
13th391John BRUNELLE 5:00.797184:18.602146:03.852148:40.250145:49.1951529:52.696138:26.649
14th1198Michael SULAS 4:54.203174:26.149156:31.297169:13.344155:50.4451630:55.438149:29.391
15th1188David WILHELM 5:15.453195:02.047186:50.703178:36.257135:20.0541431:04.514159:38.467
16th1596Frederic SANSOZ 5:48.703204:51.804177:15.750189:16.656166:00.5001733:13.4131611:47.366
17th1665Dan JUSTICE 7:00.457215:15.101197:50.7311911:07.250176:13.1451837:26.6841716:00.637
1681Justin KELLER 4:33.852154:09.304135:58.899135:06.19511
902Matthew SULLIVAN Outer limits racing3:47.29765:31.0547
607Rob DEDORA Fitzgerald's Bicycles4:22.352133:50.40610
1957Christopher CANFIELD Suspension Formula3:06.9461

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1492Todd ALIX Base Camp Outdoor Center3:28.55513:33.90625:19.15616:51.04714:36.203123:48.8671-
2nd1583Alex GADBOIS 4:16.95333:38.95335:50.44658:06.75035:08.102227:01.20423:12.337
3rd1486Lawrence SEREDUCK 4:22.10143:51.80446:02.50767:50.39825:18.696427:25.50633:36.639
4th1640Beau LAMBERT Team Grimace5:05.69553:58.00055:45.85238:09.65645:21.102628:20.30544:31.438
5th685Tim THOMSON Berkshire Bike and Board5:06.89964:00.30466:05.70378:17.75055:10.102328:40.75854:51.891
6th865Benjamin MAST Marauders5:31.39874:18.00875:49.75048:25.39965:21.047529:25.60265:36.735
7th766Tim HUENKE Boost-It Racing11:08.61489:08.16489:25.843816:36.695710:28.730756:48.046732:59.179
1421Edward GRANO Rare Disease Cycling3:35.20323:19.35915:24.8982

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st23Kale CUSHMAN 3:34.70313:31.10135:17.90616:59.34414:27.851123:50.9051-
2nd75Hannah HARRINGTON Outdoor Gear Exchange3:46.85223:27.94615:29.14937:27.64824:45.945324:57.54021:06.635
3rd120Sarah HOWERTER Outdoor Gear Exchange / Shimano / Transition Bikes3:50.00033:29.90625:25.64827:43.00034:36.148225:04.70231:13.797
4th80Andria GOLDEN Outdoor Gear Exchange3:51.50043:35.29745:30.79747:50.04745:03.656425:51.29742:00.392
5th1955Kalen GRIFFIN MFT / trees mountain apparel4:19.75054:01.14955:56.60257:52.80456:11.547628:21.85254:30.947
6th195Katlin PARENTEAU Chaingang Racing4:27.04764:04.10166:20.05568:21.25065:10.898528:23.35164:32.446

Amateur women  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1468Hanna HOLM Outdoor Gear Exchange4:11.10123:44.30435:40.35117:50.19615:00.500126:26.4521-
2nd1199Hannah SULAS 3:59.15613:39.55915:49.69937:56.14425:03.492226:28.05021.598s
3rd1119Elizabeth MULGREW SDR Clothing Co.4:32.75043:54.30446:39.80548:41.39945:32.203329:20.46132:54.009
4th1950Alexandra MILLER-DAVEY 8:31.84475:21.97757:24.930510:37.33656:51.867438:47.954412:21.502
5th1573Laura MARIN Infinitive Solutions7:07.00055:27.20368:31.398711:20.65677:00.804539:27.061513:00.609
6th1349Kimberly PLANTE CK Bikes7:48.69566:24.25077:30.602611:04.10167:22.453640:10.101613:43.649
7th1404Erin VANTUYL 9:50.95389:33.60289:19.547816:42.29788:38.602754:05.001727:38.549
1084Chelsea OCONNOR 4:15.64833:43.60125:45.79728:00.3983
Chat with us