Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
Full - 5 stagesLite - 4 stages
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 58 | Alex MCANDREW | Fox Factory / Green Mountain Pro Tune / Pearl Izumi / POC / Transition Bikes / We Are One Composites | 2:51.7503 | 2:39.9071 | 4:31.1026 | 5:18.0071 | 3:36.7971 | 18:57.5631 | - | ||
2nd | 130 | Sam SKIDMORE | Industry Nine / SALSA CYCLES | 2:53.8444 | 2:43.3515 | 4:27.6954 | 5:20.5003 | 3:44.1566 | 19:09.5462 | 11.983s | ||
3rd | 40 | Gavin VAUGHAN | Woodstock Sports | 2:47.9462 | 2:42.3524 | 4:27.8525 | 5:29.1955 | 3:43.0004 | 19:10.3453 | 12.782s | ||
4th | 106 | Isaac ALLAIRE | Alchemist / Chuck's Bikes / Motorex / Renthal / Stan's / Sugarbush / Transition Bikes | 2:59.89811 | 2:41.3513 | 4:26.2031 | 5:24.5004 | 3:42.0473 | 19:13.9994 | 16.436s | ||
5th | 38 | Matthew SEBAS | Team franite | 2:57.8527 | 2:55.04713 | 4:26.4532 | 5:18.1492 | 3:47.0008 | 19:24.5015 | 26.938s | ||
6th | 35 | Adrian HAYDEN | ProBuilds Racing | 2:58.7039 | 2:40.0002 | 4:33.0007 | 5:34.6019 | 3:43.7975 | 19:30.1016 | 32.538s | ||
7th | 11 | Steve ESTABROOK | CUSH CORE / Defiant / Deity / Fly / Fox / Goodmix / GT Bicycles / Industry Nine / Motorex / Shimano / Sugarbush | 2:56.5545 | 2:45.7506 | 4:37.70310 | 5:30.2977 | 3:49.1499 | 19:39.4537 | 41.890s | ||
8th | 199 | Gordon GOSS | 3:04.20314 | 2:56.69615 | 4:40.20313 | 5:30.2036 | 3:44.9537 | 19:56.2588 | 58.695s | |||
9th | 255 | Dan O'CONNOR | 2:59.64910 | 2:49.1497 | 4:36.0009 | 5:48.09411 | 3:56.25011 | 20:09.1429 | 1:11.579 | |||
10th | 10 | Matt DRISCOLL | ProBuilds Racing | 3:38.29722 | 2:49.6498 | 4:35.9068 | 5:32.7038 | 3:40.3042 | 20:16.85910 | 1:19.296 | ||
11th | 132 | Ethan FLANIGAN | PIke Street Pikes | 3:03.89913 | 2:59.50017 | 4:38.54711 | 5:48.54712 | 3:50.00010 | 20:20.49311 | 1:22.930 | ||
12th | 87 | Willem COOPER | CCF / dirtlab-usa | 2:58.3528 | 2:49.8999 | 4:38.89912 | 5:44.00010 | 4:20.29721 | 20:31.44712 | 1:33.884 | ||
13th | 44 | Zachary SIEGEL | CCF / Dirtlab | 3:03.50012 | 2:54.50711 | 4:41.00014 | 6:03.29718 | 3:59.14814 | 20:41.45213 | 1:43.889 | ||
14th | 24 | Dylan CONTE | Alchemist / Deity / Fly / Fox / GT Bicycles / Industry Nine / Schwalbe / SMBA | 3:06.85216 | 2:53.46110 | 4:49.50018 | 5:58.10114 | 3:59.25015 | 20:47.16414 | 1:49.601 | ||
15th | 1815 | Jack DICHIARA | CUSH CORE / Fly / Fox / Lehigh Valley Printing / Maxxis / Mutt Society / ProBuilds Racing / Race Face / Transition Bikes | 2:57.2506 | 2:54.70312 | 4:46.10216 | 5:53.70313 | 4:17.89920 | 20:49.65715 | 1:52.094 | ||
16th | 131 | Justin LAGASSEY | Dirtlab USA / Highland | 3:06.25015 | 2:55.85114 | 4:50.64819 | 6:02.25717 | 3:56.79712 | 20:51.80316 | 1:54.240 | ||
17th | 1107 | Nate LATOURETTE | Team Granite | 3:15.70318 | 2:56.75016 | 4:46.04715 | 6:01.35115 | 3:59.95316 | 20:59.80417 | 2:02.241 | ||
18th | 145 | Tom SAMPSON | Yeti | 3:24.35220 | 3:02.50818 | 4:46.64817 | 6:01.84416 | 3:58.25013 | 21:13.60218 | 2:16.039 | ||
19th | 39 | Allan BISHOP | Piches Ski and Sport / Winni Bike Club | 3:23.45319 | 3:03.70319 | 4:54.95320 | 6:17.70321 | 4:00.95317 | 21:40.76519 | 2:43.202 | ||
20th | 48 | Adam WESOLOWSKI | 3:28.75021 | 3:11.54720 | 4:59.25021 | 6:05.80519 | 4:01.30418 | 21:46.65620 | 2:49.093 | |||
21st | 88 | Josh POIRIER | Buzzards Bay Bikes / CCF / PNG / Poirier Bros Factory Racing | 3:08.39817 | 3:16.45421 | 5:11.14922 | 6:16.95320 | 4:03.79719 | 21:56.75121 | 2:59.188 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U15Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 453 | Jack ZENONI | Spoke Apparel | 3:17.8513 | 2:52.6021 | 4:58.3521 | 6:09.1011 | 4:12.0542 | 21:29.9601 | - | ||
2nd | 1661 | Trevor ZARTAN | CCF Devo / JPF / Thunder Mountain | 3:15.7501 | 3:09.2503 | 5:05.0543 | 6:21.3512 | 4:00.2031 | 21:51.6082 | 21.648s | ||
3rd | 831 | Noah COUTURE | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling / Transition Bikes | 3:17.2972 | 3:00.6492 | 5:07.2575 | 6:26.5003 | 4:16.2033 | 22:07.9063 | 37.946s | ||
4th | 1296 | Jac DAHROUGE | Berkshire Bike and Board | 3:54.85210 | 3:17.8987 | 5:01.8992 | 6:46.0004 | 4:16.3524 | 23:17.0014 | 1:47.041 | ||
5th | 1272 | Oliver VANTUYL | 3:39.7974 | 3:17.6956 | 5:05.1564 | 6:57.1487 | 4:31.35910 | 23:31.1555 | 2:01.195 | |||
6th | 920 | Liam GREEN | Outer Limits | 3:46.2976 | 3:16.8985 | 5:22.0478 | 6:58.8518 | 4:36.89812 | 24:00.9916 | 2:31.031 | ||
7th | 1497 | Dan MOON | 4:12.50716 | 3:19.9538 | 5:14.0476 | 6:52.6016 | 4:27.1497 | 24:06.2577 | 2:36.297 | |||
8th | 1057 | Eli HOULE | 3:42.8515 | 3:21.8529 | 5:17.4537 | 7:20.14911 | 4:24.5005 | 24:06.8058 | 2:36.845 | |||
9th | 1008 | Eli QUICKEL | Stowe MTB Academy | 3:49.7978 | 3:29.79713 | 5:26.20311 | 7:00.0009 | 4:25.9466 | 24:11.7439 | 2:41.783 | ||
10th | 1174 | Peter SHEARER | Crazy Chain | 3:48.2977 | 3:16.8044 | 5:24.1029 | 7:09.45310 | 4:36.05511 | 24:14.71110 | 2:44.751 | ||
11th | 1591 | Alec LAVOIE | 3:58.70311 | 3:24.39910 | 5:38.65619 | 7:25.34413 | 4:42.45315 | 25:09.55511 | 3:39.595 | |||
12th | 1214 | Sean MURPHY | 3:53.2439 | 3:28.95312 | 5:24.20310 | 7:58.00022 | 4:27.2508 | 25:11.64912 | 3:41.689 | |||
13th | 1965 | Finn HASKETT | Gould Academy | 4:56.70329 | 3:30.14914 | 5:29.94512 | 6:47.5545 | 4:28.8989 | 25:13.24913 | 3:43.289 | ||
14th | 456 | James CELIO | 4:04.89913 | 3:36.89818 | 5:32.30415 | 7:20.75012 | 4:42.50016 | 25:17.35114 | 3:47.391 | |||
15th | 1244 | Tucker MAST | Team Magnetic | 4:14.30517 | 3:31.35117 | 5:33.29717 | 7:28.94514 | 4:42.35114 | 25:30.24915 | 4:00.289 | ||
16th | 371 | Jesse BRUNELLE | 4:09.84415 | 3:42.64921 | 5:31.79714 | 7:36.54716 | 4:40.50013 | 25:41.33716 | 4:11.377 | |||
17th | 1325 | Calvin DAVIS (2008) | 4:03.50012 | 3:31.04716 | 5:33.80418 | 7:49.60121 | 5:12.70323 | 26:10.65517 | 4:40.695 | |||
18th | 1964 | Anders SILITCH | 4:24.00023 | 3:26.70311 | 5:30.60113 | 7:39.60117 | 5:13.64825 | 26:14.55318 | 4:44.593 | |||
19th | 1280 | Tristan HEALEY | CCF Devo / Stage 1 Cycling | 4:15.79718 | 3:39.55520 | 5:44.65620 | 7:34.54715 | 5:00.64820 | 26:15.20319 | 4:45.243 | ||
20th | 1070 | Ethan SIEGEL | CCF Devo | 4:17.39919 | 3:46.14822 | 5:32.60216 | 7:41.40619 | 5:02.05422 | 26:19.60920 | 4:49.649 | ||
21st | 807 | Ayrton FRENCH | Wild Ones | 4:22.79722 | 3:55.30529 | 5:48.39921 | 7:39.64818 | 4:55.44519 | 26:41.59421 | 5:11.634 | ||
22nd | 345 | Benjamin TYLER | 4:09.10114 | 3:49.45324 | 6:09.54729 | 7:43.89920 | 4:50.20318 | 26:42.20322 | 5:12.243 | |||
23rd | 751 | James WOLF | 4:29.75724 | 3:54.20327 | 6:27.50734 | 8:19.54725 | 4:45.10117 | 27:56.11523 | 6:26.155 | |||
24th | 1824 | Giona BATTISTO | 4:48.30128 | 3:58.55430 | 5:51.51922 | 8:18.61724 | 5:01.01621 | 27:58.00724 | 6:28.047 | |||
25th | 1664 | Jack FURNEAUX | Gould Academy | 5:00.79731 | 3:54.30528 | 6:02.55424 | 8:12.19523 | 5:13.35124 | 28:23.20225 | 6:53.242 | ||
26th | 1679 | Henri ZIGMONT | Seacoast Velo Racing | 5:11.00032 | 4:23.30534 | 6:00.60123 | 8:22.80426 | 5:17.54728 | 29:15.25726 | 7:45.297 | ||
27th | 1393 | Huckle PERKINS | IdeRide | 5:35.85234 | 3:50.89925 | 6:06.55526 | 8:38.10228 | 5:25.79729 | 29:37.20527 | 8:07.245 | ||
28th | 1667 | Trevor MARTIN (east) | 5:59.25036 | 4:18.70333 | 6:09.45328 | 8:23.29727 | 5:15.55427 | 30:06.25728 | 8:36.297 | |||
29th | 1966 | Grayson BISHOP | 5:00.14830 | 4:12.54732 | 6:12.69630 | 8:41.70329 | 6:42.00033 | 30:49.09429 | 9:19.134 | |||
30th | 1773 | C.J. GOGAN | 7:56.35240 | 3:48.75023 | 6:05.44625 | 8:53.05430 | 5:14.65626 | 31:58.25830 | 10:28.298 | |||
31st | 1172 | Ezra WOOD | 5:25.50033 | 4:23.89936 | 7:18.64938 | 9:37.45334 | 5:47.84431 | 32:33.34531 | 11:03.385 | |||
32nd | 1562 | Reese GUERTIN | Dirt Diggers | 6:32.14838 | 4:24.85138 | 6:43.85235 | 9:23.54732 | 5:36.19530 | 32:40.59332 | 11:10.633 | ||
33rd | 1048 | Dylan MACHNIK | 5:41.90635 | 4:38.20339 | 6:25.83333 | 9:17.39931 | 6:44.89934 | 32:48.24033 | 11:18.280 | |||
34th | 971 | Lucas HUENKE | Boost-It Racing | 8:05.75041 | 5:03.30441 | 7:06.85137 | 9:56.14836 | 6:33.25032 | 36:45.30334 | 15:15.343 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U20Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1953 | Carter LINDBLOM | Blue Wheel Bicycles / CushCore / Deity / Maxxis | 2:51.2033 | 2:45.0552 | 4:33.4531 | 5:45.5003 | 3:42.0001 | 19:37.2111 | - | ||
2nd | 1954 | Soren POOLE | Endeavor Cycles | 2:50.8992 | 2:44.4531 | 4:36.6482 | 5:41.5941 | 3:50.8512 | 19:44.4452 | 7.234s | ||
3rd | 561 | Luke MELLO | 3:01.6494 | 2:52.3445 | 4:43.1494 | 5:47.1484 | 3:52.5083 | 20:16.7983 | 39.587s | |||
4th | 437 | Tucker SHEARER | Crazy Chain | 3:02.8995 | 2:50.4534 | 4:41.6023 | 5:42.9532 | 4:07.4537 | 20:25.3604 | 48.149s | ||
5th | 1239 | Aidan WOLOSZYN | AMITY BIKE / LAUREL BIKE CLUB / SALSA CYCLES | 3:12.0546 | 3:08.0479 | 4:51.3516 | 5:56.2505 | 4:03.8046 | 21:11.5065 | 1:34.295 | ||
6th | 1162 | Dylan WOODWARD | CoalMTB | 3:13.4468 | 3:10.85111 | 5:08.00012 | 5:56.5006 | 3:59.3994 | 21:28.1966 | 1:50.985 | ||
7th | 1141 | Eli GADBOIS | 3:20.39912 | 3:04.1487 | 5:03.75010 | 6:08.2038 | 4:02.3515 | 21:38.8517 | 2:01.640 | |||
8th | 1223 | Ben MONTELLO | CCF / JRA | 3:18.45310 | 3:13.50012 | 5:01.5009 | 6:06.3517 | 4:11.3989 | 21:51.2028 | 2:13.991 | ||
9th | 1227 | Eli WEBSTER | Team Magnetic | 3:12.2037 | 2:57.3056 | 4:47.5555 | 6:55.04714 | 4:10.8998 | 22:03.0099 | 2:25.798 | ||
10th | 1009 | Joey GREEN | Competitive Edge | 3:18.60111 | 3:04.5478 | 4:54.3047 | 6:21.6029 | 4:50.30520 | 22:29.35910 | 2:52.148 | ||
11th | 1191 | Gavin WIGGIN | 3:31.80514 | 3:22.39914 | 5:05.19611 | 6:38.20310 | 4:18.54711 | 22:56.15011 | 3:18.939 | |||
12th | 1355 | Markus DUMOULIN | 3:42.35116 | 3:34.70317 | 5:19.14913 | 6:53.64812 | 4:13.15610 | 23:43.00712 | 4:05.796 | |||
13th | 804 | Nathaniel GILLMAN | Berkshire Bike and Board | 3:46.60218 | 3:23.64915 | 5:26.70316 | 6:39.35211 | 4:33.35115 | 23:49.65713 | 4:12.446 | ||
14th | 1301 | Caleb KIRKHAM | Greys Bike Co | 3:37.19615 | 3:19.15613 | 5:40.10219 | 7:20.55518 | 4:27.89813 | 24:24.90714 | 4:47.696 | ||
15th | 1236 | Austin WOLOSZYN | AMITY BIKE / Laurel Bicycle Club | 3:43.39817 | 3:27.00016 | 5:24.44515 | 7:14.05516 | 4:38.50016 | 24:27.39815 | 4:50.187 | ||
16th | 1266 | Andre MOTA | 3:50.95319 | 3:36.55518 | 5:32.20318 | 6:57.44615 | 4:45.54717 | 24:42.70416 | 5:05.493 | |||
17th | 1415 | Owen KEAL | 4:25.05524 | 3:48.85221 | 5:30.29717 | 6:54.30513 | 4:22.09412 | 25:00.60317 | 5:23.392 | |||
18th | 1395 | Yofta LAROCQUE | IdeRide | 4:06.75020 | 3:42.25819 | 5:43.10120 | 7:20.45317 | 4:31.20314 | 25:23.76518 | 5:46.554 | ||
19th | 1496 | David CANAVAN | CCF / Deity / Leatt / Magura Alliance / Thunder | 4:15.00021 | 3:57.00022 | 5:20.20314 | 7:28.44619 | 4:49.30419 | 25:49.95319 | 6:12.742 | ||
20th | 1183 | Kyle LEVANGIE | Wild Ones | 4:20.70323 | 3:46.55420 | 5:56.45321 | 7:38.39820 | 4:48.64918 | 26:30.75720 | 6:53.546 | ||
21st | 1823 | Joe PHELPS | 4:20.29722 | 4:30.20326 | 6:08.20322 | 7:58.40621 | 4:56.30522 | 27:53.41421 | 8:16.203 | |||
22nd | 1668 | Sam O'HAGAN | Eminent Cycles | 4:51.09426 | 4:03.45324 | 6:10.90623 | 8:06.55422 | 4:55.05521 | 28:07.06222 | 8:29.851 | ||
23rd | 1962 | Bode RICHARDSON | 4:59.60227 | 4:09.60225 | 6:16.55424 | 9:00.10123 | 6:01.14823 | 30:27.00723 | 10:49.796 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
21-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1079 | Dakota ALIX | Base Camp Outdoor Center | 3:09.0541 | 2:42.8511 | 4:35.7031 | 5:53.2032 | 3:51.9531 | 20:12.7641 | - | ||
2nd | 1036 | Sam POIRIER | Buzzards Bay Bikes / CCF / Deity / Dirtlab / Kate's Real Food / Maxxis | 3:26.0002 | 3:01.2032 | 4:42.7502 | 5:43.8041 | 3:54.6952 | 20:48.4522 | 35.688s | ||
3rd | 67 | Colby BENOIT | Comp Edge Racing | 3:36.0475 | 3:15.7035 | 4:55.0004 | 6:18.3984 | 4:06.3513 | 22:11.4993 | 1:58.735 | ||
4th | 1555 | Maxwell SOUTHAM | 3:34.2034 | 3:12.0004 | 4:56.7035 | 6:18.2503 | 4:19.7036 | 22:20.8594 | 2:08.095 | |||
5th | 997 | John FOODY | 3:28.9463 | 3:22.0476 | 4:54.3043 | 6:21.5475 | 4:17.0475 | 22:23.8915 | 2:11.127 | |||
6th | 1438 | Nicholas GAUTHIER | 3:40.1566 | 3:26.9068 | 5:14.8527 | 6:52.0556 | 4:25.8989 | 23:39.8676 | 3:27.103 | |||
7th | 1576 | Chris OBERTHER | West Hill Shop | 3:41.6567 | 3:11.2973 | 5:11.7976 | 7:21.70311 | 4:14.7974 | 23:41.2507 | 3:28.486 | ||
8th | 1394 | Justin COWDREY | 3:49.5519 | 3:23.7037 | 5:17.0628 | 6:55.1018 | 4:22.9067 | 23:48.3238 | 3:35.559 | |||
9th | 1207 | Chris POKORNEY | CK Bikes | 4:00.10210 | 3:28.8999 | 5:27.64810 | 7:00.8529 | 4:43.20313 | 24:40.7049 | 4:27.940 | ||
10th | 816 | Dan HOPMANS | Chaingang Racing | 3:43.5948 | 3:32.79710 | 5:25.5009 | 7:23.94512 | 4:35.80411 | 24:41.64010 | 4:28.876 | ||
11th | 1488 | Nathan BENHAM | Benidorm Bikes | 4:17.89811 | 3:49.14914 | 5:35.64911 | 7:05.29710 | 4:36.00012 | 25:23.99311 | 5:11.229 | ||
12th | 1881 | Max CORETTO | Sunrise CT | 4:22.79712 | 3:43.00012 | 5:46.10212 | 7:30.05413 | 4:34.90210 | 25:56.85512 | 5:44.091 | ||
13th | 1677 | Ryan PEDEN-SPEAR | 4:24.85113 | 3:38.40611 | 7:16.80514 | 6:53.1497 | 4:24.5008 | 26:37.71113 | 6:24.947 | |||
14th | 1268 | Devin WILLIS | 4:39.10214 | 3:43.40613 | 5:59.90613 | 8:48.54714 | 4:56.15614 | 28:07.11714 | 7:54.353 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1022 | Ryan BIGHAM | 100% / Aftershock Racing / CFM / Deity / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot / Race Face / Skratch Labs / TLD | 3:08.7971 | 2:56.7971 | 4:44.5471 | 5:46.3521 | 3:56.3982 | 20:32.8911 | - | ||
2nd | - | Brooks NABLO | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling | 3:12.2502 | 2:59.4532 | 4:51.9532 | 5:53.2032 | 3:55.7031 | 20:52.5622 | 19.671s | ||
3rd | 1015 | Brennan DELPHIA | e*thirteen / GoPro / Outer Limits / Ryno Power / SkullCandy | 3:14.0543 | 3:08.4065 | 4:57.6093 | 6:18.0544 | 4:10.5543 | 21:48.6773 | 1:15.786 | ||
4th | 1101 | Matthew GIARDINA | Berkshire Bike and Board / Get Loose / MSH Contracting | 3:27.8995 | 3:07.9454 | 4:58.6014 | 6:15.7573 | 4:12.7974 | 22:02.9994 | 1:30.108 | ||
5th | 1777 | Kory BUCK | IdeRide | 3:20.6564 | 3:11.0087 | 5:06.2508 | 6:28.0477 | 4:20.7506 | 22:26.7115 | 1:53.820 | ||
6th | 1005 | Matt SAWIN | 3:34.8528 | 3:20.95311 | 5:05.0547 | 6:20.1015 | 4:15.3515 | 22:36.3116 | 2:03.420 | |||
7th | 1672 | Dustin DAHL | Ryno Power | 3:32.2507 | 3:16.1958 | 5:06.8989 | 6:45.05410 | 4:23.9537 | 23:04.3507 | 2:31.459 | ||
8th | 1220 | Garrett JOYAL | Tenafly Bicycle Workshop | 3:38.39810 | 3:20.20310 | 5:11.55410 | 6:30.1498 | 4:26.2979 | 23:06.6018 | 2:33.710 | ||
9th | 1674 | Ryan DUNFEE | 3:39.04711 | 3:18.0479 | 5:11.55511 | 7:06.25013 | 4:26.0478 | 23:40.9469 | 3:08.055 | |||
10th | 407 | Sammy NELSON | 3:59.55414 | 3:24.65612 | 5:20.29712 | 6:46.60211 | 4:34.05512 | 24:05.16410 | 3:32.273 | |||
11th | 1670 | Zbigniew GRABOWSKI | 3:58.29712 | 3:45.90717 | 5:23.40613 | 6:30.4539 | 4:29.95311 | 24:08.01611 | 3:35.125 | |||
12th | 1131 | Andy MCQUADE | Competitive Edge | 4:00.30515 | 3:44.50016 | 5:32.64815 | 6:58.25012 | 5:00.39816 | 25:16.10112 | 4:43.210 | ||
13th | 521 | Sean KOELLER | Fox Racing | 4:35.30520 | 3:35.70314 | 5:25.79714 | 7:26.14814 | 4:37.79713 | 25:40.75013 | 5:07.859 | ||
14th | 1132 | Michael FERRAROTTI | 4:17.39817 | 3:44.04715 | 5:36.04716 | 7:42.75015 | 4:27.29710 | 25:47.53914 | 5:14.648 | |||
15th | 1258 | Tim KEENAN | Ranch camp | 4:07.00016 | 4:00.05520 | 5:55.35217 | 8:16.34419 | 4:56.80515 | 27:15.55615 | 6:42.665 | ||
16th | 949 | Joe DANSAK | 4:36.00021 | 3:57.50018 | 6:08.20320 | 7:48.19516 | 4:54.60214 | 27:24.50016 | 6:51.609 | |||
17th | 1685 | Junior MORAES | 4:27.94618 | 4:00.20321 | 5:55.79718 | 8:28.85120 | 5:18.75018 | 28:11.54717 | 7:38.656 | |||
18th | 1989 | Greg ELZER | Eco Strong Insulation / Servpro Eatontown Long Branch | 4:47.00023 | 3:59.85219 | 6:04.34419 | 8:15.20318 | 5:07.50017 | 28:13.89918 | 7:41.008 | ||
19th | - | Nik ORLANDO | Afton Shoes / e*thirteen / Leisure Crew / O'Neal / ODI | 4:33.00019 | 4:17.75024 | 6:18.85121 | 8:10.79717 | 5:20.64819 | 28:41.04619 | 8:08.155 | ||
20th | 1331 | Luis MARIN | Infinitive Solutions | 5:17.95325 | 4:33.05526 | 6:57.29725 | 8:54.95321 | 5:55.54721 | 31:38.80520 | 11:05.914 | ||
21st | 652 | Nicholas SCHMITZ | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling | 5:56.95326 | 4:02.35122 | 6:28.85122 | 10:26.45323 | 6:18.50022 | 33:13.10821 | 12:40.217 | ||
22nd | 1683 | Russell PRIMEAU | 6:46.54728 | 5:03.14927 | 6:35.60123 | 9:44.29722 | 5:55.30520 | 34:04.89922 | 13:32.008 | |||
23rd | 1673 | Josh WOOD | 8:20.25029 | 6:44.85130 | 8:59.20328 | 11:53.69624 | 7:30.80523 | 43:28.80523 | 22:55.914 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1849 | Ryan LEECH | Rothrock Ruckus | 3:11.0002 | 3:08.6482 | 4:50.5001 | 6:17.7502 | 3:58.1491 | 21:26.0471 | - | ||
2nd | 1243 | Greg JACKSON | Magnetic | 3:17.2033 | 2:58.3991 | 4:52.2973 | 6:18.8993 | 4:04.8522 | 21:31.6502 | 5.603s | ||
3rd | 818 | Odin ADOLPHSON | Berkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding | 3:25.3994 | 3:08.8053 | 4:51.2582 | 6:10.2031 | 4:11.9063 | 21:47.5713 | 21.524s | ||
4th | 1367 | Andy PARKMAN | Berkshire Bike and Board | 3:40.3985 | 3:14.2034 | 5:25.5085 | 7:13.2976 | 4:33.0545 | 24:06.4604 | 2:40.413 | ||
5th | 773 | Phil COLE | 7protection / ESI-GRIPS / Fox / Leatt / Maxxis | 3:54.1488 | 3:47.8529 | 5:11.1494 | 7:10.3985 | 4:32.9454 | 24:36.4925 | 3:10.445 | ||
6th | 1283 | Todd SHEARER | Crazy Chain | 4:13.10111 | 3:38.6017 | 5:27.7036 | 7:09.1954 | 4:45.3517 | 25:13.9516 | 3:47.904 | ||
7th | - | Brad COUTURE | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling / Transition Bikes | 3:52.0087 | 3:28.3125 | 5:40.9969 | 7:29.64410 | 4:46.6028 | 25:17.5627 | 3:51.515 | ||
8th | 502 | Francisco ARRIVILLAGA | 3:59.9069 | 3:37.6026 | 5:50.50011 | 7:15.5557 | 4:35.4066 | 25:18.9698 | 3:52.922 | |||
9th | 133 | Gunnar POPE | 4:06.67110 | 3:47.5248 | 5:43.44910 | 7:19.2158 | 5:10.39512 | 26:07.2549 | 4:41.207 | |||
10th | 1403 | Kyle JAMES | 4:18.39812 | 4:30.85116 | 5:39.6968 | 7:20.3999 | 4:52.7509 | 26:42.09410 | 5:16.047 | |||
11th | 1748 | Edward SCHÄFER | 4:28.44514 | 4:01.60111 | 5:54.90612 | 7:46.80511 | 4:55.39810 | 27:07.15511 | 5:41.108 | |||
12th | 1968 | Mike PHELPS | 4:40.30416 | 4:01.85212 | 6:07.14915 | 8:15.10112 | 5:16.30513 | 28:20.71112 | 6:54.664 | |||
13th | 391 | John BRUNELLE | 5:00.79718 | 4:18.60214 | 6:03.85214 | 8:40.25014 | 5:49.19515 | 29:52.69613 | 8:26.649 | |||
14th | 1198 | Mike SULAS | 4:54.20317 | 4:26.14915 | 6:31.29716 | 9:13.34415 | 5:50.44516 | 30:55.43814 | 9:29.391 | |||
15th | 1188 | David WILHELM | 5:15.45319 | 5:02.04718 | 6:50.70317 | 8:36.25713 | 5:20.05414 | 31:04.51415 | 9:38.467 | |||
16th | 1596 | Frederic SANSOZ | 5:48.70320 | 4:51.80417 | 7:15.75018 | 9:16.65616 | 6:00.50017 | 33:13.41316 | 11:47.366 | |||
17th | 1665 | Dan JUSTICE | 7:00.45721 | 5:15.10119 | 7:50.73119 | 11:07.25017 | 6:13.14518 | 37:26.68417 | 16:00.637 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1492 | Todd ALIX | Base Camp Outdoor Center | 3:28.5551 | 3:33.9062 | 5:19.1561 | 6:51.0471 | 4:36.2031 | 23:48.8671 | - | ||
2nd | 1583 | Alex GADBOIS | 4:16.9533 | 3:38.9533 | 5:50.4465 | 8:06.7503 | 5:08.1022 | 27:01.2042 | 3:12.337 | |||
3rd | 1486 | Lawrence SEREDUCK | 4:22.1014 | 3:51.8044 | 6:02.5076 | 7:50.3982 | 5:18.6964 | 27:25.5063 | 3:36.639 | |||
4th | 1640 | Beau LAMBERT | Team Grimace | 5:05.6955 | 3:58.0005 | 5:45.8523 | 8:09.6564 | 5:21.1026 | 28:20.3054 | 4:31.438 | ||
5th | 685 | Tim THOMSON | Berkshire Bike and Board | 5:06.8996 | 4:00.3046 | 6:05.7037 | 8:17.7505 | 5:10.1023 | 28:40.7585 | 4:51.891 | ||
6th | 865 | Ben MAST | Marauders | 5:31.3987 | 4:18.0087 | 5:49.7504 | 8:25.3996 | 5:21.0475 | 29:25.6026 | 5:36.735 | ||
7th | 766 | Tim HUENKE | Boost-It Racing | 11:08.6148 | 9:08.1648 | 9:25.8438 | 16:36.6957 | 10:28.7307 | 56:48.0467 | 32:59.179 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 23 | Kale CUSHMAN | 3:34.7031 | 3:31.1013 | 5:17.9061 | 6:59.3441 | 4:27.8511 | 23:50.9051 | - | |||
2nd | 75 | Hannah HARRINGTON | Outdoor Gear Exchange | 3:46.8522 | 3:27.9461 | 5:29.1493 | 7:27.6482 | 4:45.9453 | 24:57.5402 | 1:06.635 | ||
3rd | 120 | Sarah HOWERTER | Outdoor Gear Exchange / Shimano / Transition Bikes | 3:50.0003 | 3:29.9062 | 5:25.6482 | 7:43.0003 | 4:36.1482 | 25:04.7023 | 1:13.797 | ||
4th | 80 | Andria GOLDEN | Outdoor Gear Exchange | 3:51.5004 | 3:35.2974 | 5:30.7974 | 7:50.0474 | 5:03.6564 | 25:51.2974 | 2:00.392 | ||
5th | 1955 | Kalen GRIFFIN | MFT / trees mountain apparel | 4:19.7505 | 4:01.1495 | 5:56.6025 | 7:52.8045 | 6:11.5476 | 28:21.8525 | 4:30.947 | ||
6th | 195 | Katlin PARENTEAU | Chaingang Racing | 4:27.0476 | 4:04.1016 | 6:20.0556 | 8:21.2506 | 5:10.8985 | 28:23.3516 | 4:32.446 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
AmateurPos⇩ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 1404 | Erin VANTUYL | 9:50.9538 | 9:33.6028 | 9:19.5478 | 16:42.2978 | 8:38.6027 | 54:05.0017 | 27:38.549 | |||
6th | 1349 | Kimberly PLANTE | CK Bikes | 7:48.6956 | 6:24.2507 | 7:30.6026 | 11:04.1016 | 7:22.4536 | 40:10.1016 | 13:43.649 | ||
5th | 1573 | Laura MARIN | Infinitive Solutions | 7:07.0005 | 5:27.2036 | 8:31.3987 | 11:20.6567 | 7:00.8045 | 39:27.0615 | 13:00.609 | ||
4th | 1950 | Alex MILLER-DAVEY | 8:31.8447 | 5:21.9775 | 7:24.9305 | 10:37.3365 | 6:51.8674 | 38:47.9544 | 12:21.502 | |||
3rd | 1119 | Elizabeth MULGREW | SDR Clothing Co. | 4:32.7504 | 3:54.3044 | 6:39.8054 | 8:41.3994 | 5:32.2033 | 29:20.4613 | 2:54.009 | ||
2nd | 1199 | Hannah SULAS | 3:59.1561 | 3:39.5591 | 5:49.6993 | 7:56.1442 | 5:03.4922 | 26:28.0502 | 1.598s | |||
1st | 1468 | Hanna HOLM | Outdoor Gear Exchange | 4:11.1012 | 3:44.3043 | 5:40.3511 | 7:50.1961 | 5:00.5001 | 26:26.4521 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified