withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2021 Maxxis ESC Enduro round 10 - Outbound Lighting Night Enduro at Powder Ridge, CT

(2021 Motorex E-Bike Enduro, Round 7)

Results (130)Photos (765)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

CourseMTB

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st38Matthew SEBAS Team Granite2:11.65611:58.14922:04.75021:54.20321:48.70319:57.4611-
2nd26Kaylen BALLANTYNE 2:19.80432:04.44542:09.20332:00.10231:53.500210:27.054229.593s
3rd293Zeke NEUBAUER Ryno Power / Stratton bike park2:38.85152:03.25032:11.70342:02.55542:04.703311:01.06231:03.601
4th-Lenny ANCUTA Probuilds Mobile Bike Shop2:38.39842:16.00052:23.39852:13.25052:07.149411:38.19541:40.734
5th35Adrian HAYDEN PROBUILDS RACING2:15.80421:57.70312:02.75011:51.64913:48.750611:56.65651:59.195
6th304Gunnar WALDMAN 3:07.50062:41.19562:57.25062:48.64962:45.398514:19.99264:22.531

U15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st831Noah COUTURE Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling / Transition Bikes2:30.29712:04.75012:13.50022:03.05411:55.852110:47.4531-
2nd1214Sean MURPHY 2:34.89142:06.89122:15.64152:05.71122:08.258311:11.392223.939s
3rd1686Ollie VANTUYL 2:34.45322:07.35132:14.85232:13.00072:10.648511:20.304332.851s
4th1296Jac DAHROUGE Berkshire Bike and Board2:34.80532:10.60142:19.25062:11.05562:07.805211:23.516436.063s
5th1497Daniel MOON 2:39.40652:10.75852:13.20312:09.89952:13.352711:26.618539.165s
6th1244Tucker MAST Team Magnetic2:43.945102:15.05582:19.25772:08.80432:18.9531111:46.014658.561s
7th1325Calvin DAVIS (u15) 2:41.19562:15.20392:22.85192:18.945122:11.047611:49.24171:01.788
8th371Jesse BRUNELLE 2:46.500112:13.30572:20.05582:20.305142:09.149411:49.31481:01.861
9th1280Tristan HEALEY CCF Devo / Stage 1 Cycling2:41.90672:17.804102:22.899102:15.10282:18.1021011:55.81391:08.360
10th1082Gregorio CORAZZINI 2:56.446132:21.703122:23.851122:16.55592:16.047812:14.602101:27.149
11th1281Ian LOFBLAD SDR Clothing2:50.852122:21.851142:25.851132:20.805152:17.351912:16.710111:29.257
12th1358Myles HAAS EUIN Creative Manchester Cycle3:07.750172:23.047152:31.047152:20.148132:21.5001212:43.492121:56.039
13th1619Tanner FRIZZELL 3:06.648162:21.797132:31.149162:17.899102:30.3521312:47.845132:00.392
14th1656Thatcher KIRKPATRICK 3:00.250142:23.297162:53.851222:18.156112:38.6021413:14.156142:26.703
15th1216Julian WIMLER Stage one cycling3:04.250152:29.398182:35.055172:36.101192:55.9531813:40.757152:53.304
16th575Jack COTE Stage 1 Cycling3:20.305222:40.102222:39.101182:28.203172:42.7501513:50.461163:03.008
17th1562Reese GUERTIN 3:28.547242:31.953192:30.898142:24.547162:55.6561713:51.601173:04.148
18th1056Lincoln ARCHIBALD 3:10.750192:24.555172:39.953192:42.844233:09.3992114:07.501183:20.048
19th1048Dylan MACHNIK 3:15.852202:36.797212:48.148212:29.656182:59.6012014:10.054193:22.601
20th1081Seth TOBIN (east) 3:29.149252:48.007242:45.954202:40.649212:50.8991614:34.658203:47.205
21st1242Bryant MURPHY 3:19.547212:36.648203:03.500232:38.804203:15.0542214:53.553214:06.100
22nd750Sam ORLOWSKI 3:22.953232:45.453233:14.945242:42.304222:58.6021915:04.257224:16.804
23rd1690Jackson BULLOCK 2:43.54792:18.852112:15.20342:08.953414:32.5942323:59.1492313:11.696
456James CELIO 2:42.05482:10.94562:23.055112:48.54724DNF
751James WOLF 3:08.84418DNF

U20 men  Event progression Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1227Eli WEBSTER Team Magnetic2:21.25011:59.39822:04.70311:55.75021:52.656210:13.7571-
2nd1009Joey GREEN Competitive Edge Racing2:28.45351:59.15612:08.75041:54.64911:47.852110:18.86025.103s
3rd1080Burke WARREN Competitive Edge2:23.64922:03.64942:09.55552:00.25061:54.000310:31.103317.346s
4th1191Gavin WIGGIN 2:25.65632:01.55432:08.30531:58.60142:00.055710:34.171420.414s
5th352Eric PERRY 2:28.70362:05.70352:08.00021:58.00031:59.946610:40.352526.595s
6th1265Evan KOCSIS Dirt Rooster2:26.39942:06.55562:10.80572:01.60971:58.399410:43.767630.010s
7th1355Markus DUMOULIN 2:35.90672:07.14882:14.45382:02.89981:58.750510:59.156745.399s
8th1103Liam WALSH WildOnes Gravity2:39.602102:12.297102:16.00092:05.44592:01.297911:14.64181:00.884
9th1496David CANAVAN CCF / Deity / Leatt / Magura Alliance / Thunder2:39.10292:09.39892:39.851162:10.953112:07.4061011:46.71091:32.953
10th1301Caleb KIRKHAM Greys Bike Co2:44.149112:27.656142:26.500122:10.203102:14.2031212:02.711101:48.954
11th1266Andre MOTA 2:51.898122:30.610152:19.445102:31.602162:08.5471112:22.102112:08.345
12th562Atreyu EMERY KB Wheels2:54.797132:23.406112:31.305132:21.750132:26.4531512:37.711122:23.954
13th702Ollie FORD KB Wheels3:03.649142:25.906122:32.148142:22.703142:33.2971712:57.703132:43.946
14th457Justin GREEN Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling4:42.148182:06.86072:09.95362:00.20352:00.500812:59.664142:45.907
15th1183Kyle LEVANGIE WildOnes Gravity3:08.102152:26.156132:34.656152:25.946152:25.0001412:59.860152:46.103
16th1055Lance ARCHIBALD 2:36.70383:54.351182:19.601112:12.398122:14.9061313:17.959163:04.202
17th1993Quin HALL 3:18.547162:33.305163:07.398182:36.851172:31.6951614:07.796173:54.039
18th1689Jason FOLEY 3:27.797172:41.047173:03.054172:44.406182:55.1011814:51.405184:37.648

21-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st67Colby BENOIT Competitive Edge Racing2:25.20312:10.50052:08.05411:56.55411:50.055110:30.3661-
2nd452Nicholas JOHNSON 2:42.64862:08.60132:16.00822:04.25031:59.250211:10.757240.391s
3rd816Dan HOPMANS Chaingang Racing2:35.04722:10.05442:16.10232:11.54762:02.398311:15.148344.782s
4th1207Christopher POKORNEY 2:36.25032:07.95322:18.19642:07.14842:11.047711:20.594450.228s
5th1990Kevin ROBACK 2:38.20342:07.20312:26.50072:02.64922:07.399511:21.954551.588s
6th372C.J. POLISKY Dudley boyz3:08.852112:11.50072:19.50052:13.60282:05.359411:58.81361:28.447
7th1988Anthony BERMAN 2:41.25052:10.80462:35.196102:15.75092:22.047912:05.04771:34.681
8th1268Devin WILLIS 2:50.70372:15.10182:22.10162:10.64952:33.1561112:11.71081:41.344
9th1693David THORNE 3:06.102102:19.95392:29.30582:15.844102:21.304812:32.50892:02.142
10th1394Justin COWDREY 3:17.195132:27.453102:30.75092:12.09472:08.656612:36.148102:05.782
11th1691Tylor MACUMBER 3:09.758122:31.446112:48.149132:35.453132:51.5001213:56.306113:25.940
12th1994Mike ALDRED 3:04.50793:45.203132:44.258122:28.601122:32.8511014:35.420124:05.054
2014Sean TIERSON 2:59.91182:31.481122:38.856112:18.21111DNF

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st-Brooks NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 racing2:21.64812:00.39922:07.05511:59.29721:54.500110:22.8991-
2nd1022Ryan BIGHAM 100% / Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles / Deity / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot / Race Face / Skratch Labs / TLD2:22.05521:59.50012:07.85222:00.15642:00.602610:30.16527.266s
3rd1101Matt GIARDINA Berkshire Bike and Board / Get Loose / MSH Contracting2:30.94562:01.20332:10.05431:59.65631:59.250410:41.108318.209s
4th1992Derek CLIFTON 2:28.50042:03.14852:13.00061:59.04711:58.453310:42.148419.249s
5th407Sammy NELSON 2:30.70352:06.45362:12.54752:05.94561:56.453210:52.101529.202s
6th1015Brennan DELPHIA e*thirteen / GoPro / Outer Limits Cycles / Ryno Power / SkullCandy2:24.04732:02.64942:10.95342:25.055162:04.250711:06.954644.055s
7th1005Matt SAWIN 2:34.35272:14.64982:15.95372:05.84452:00.203511:11.001748.102s
8th1256Carlin BERGER 2:50.047112:12.85272:21.203112:09.10272:13.195911:46.39981:23.500
9th2041Ryan KAIN 2:39.54782:16.10292:20.20392:10.25082:27.4531511:53.55591:30.656
10th1662Wes DAVIS 2:43.50092:19.657102:20.453102:14.89992:26.3521212:04.861101:41.962
11th1132Michael FERRAROTTI 2:57.047132:29.351142:18.30582:15.453102:05.797812:05.953111:43.054
12th-Nik ORLANDO Afton Shoes / e*thirteen / Leisure Crew / O'Neal / ODI2:47.297102:23.149132:31.703162:21.047142:20.2501012:23.446122:00.547
13th600Gregory ELZER Eco Strong Insulation2:55.258122:30.696152:27.750122:17.547132:24.3511112:35.602132:12.703
14th1551Luis MARIN Infinitive Solutions3:03.648152:35.555172:28.351142:17.047122:27.2501412:51.851142:28.952
15th1688Adam HUME 3:28.953162:22.000122:27.851132:16.797112:30.8981613:06.499152:43.600
16th652Nick SCHMITZ Brooks Nablo3:31.703172:21.703112:28.399152:22.304152:26.4531313:10.562162:47.663
17th1687Thomas PROVENCHER Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling3:02.344142:34.899162:33.805172:27.554172:42.9061713:21.508172:58.609

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1243Greg JACKSON Team Magnetic2:23.00012:01.54712:07.79711:59.64911:58.101110:30.0941-
2nd818Odin ADOLPHSON Berkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding2:26.69522:04.95322:21.60262:06.29722:02.149411:01.696231.602s
3rd1287Luke GEORGIAN 2:31.00042:08.39842:16.50052:06.64832:02.000211:04.546334.452s
4th1367Andy PARKMAN Berkshire Bike and Board2:31.90662:16.14962:16.00042:06.94642:02.047311:13.048442.954s
5th773Phil COLE 7 Protection / E13 / ESI grips / Fox / Maxxis2:26.80432:24.304102:15.90632:09.25052:12.649611:28.913558.819s
6th502Francisco ARRIVILLAGA 2:31.00042:04.95322:15.25022:20.50082:36.9531111:48.65661:18.562
7th1317Ryan SCHLAGHECK 2:51.90692:17.54772:25.19682:13.75072:22.898812:11.29771:41.203
8th1481Evan BRADLEY Stage 1 Cycling2:58.101102:19.85182:30.446112:12.24362:20.816712:21.45781:51.363
9th-Brad COUTURE Brooks Nablo2:47.25072:31.555132:26.94592:25.101102:11.750512:22.60191:52.507
10th1625Jeremiah DIXON Cmb3:07.250132:27.906112:36.304122:20.50082:32.8981013:04.858102:34.764
11th1188David WILHELM 3:01.399112:29.898122:44.750142:29.649112:28.500913:14.196112:44.102
12th391John BRUNELLE 3:11.898142:41.797162:38.156132:40.000152:49.3521214:01.203123:31.109
13th1302Ryan WEAVER Pedal's Brewery3:12.953152:36.750152:45.594152:30.843123:12.5001314:18.640133:48.546
14th-Sean MACUMBER 3:49.305172:49.953173:08.453172:47.195163:27.3041416:02.210145:32.116
477Adam NOONAN 3:06.054122:23.70392:28.804102:32.00013DNF
1212Michael TARANTINO 3:47.047162:32.398142:53.805162:33.00014DNF
1620Robert FRIZZELL 2:48.70382:13.29752:23.50073:19.95317DNF

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st685Tim THOMSON 2:47.95322:22.50022:45.25022:15.79712:19.101212:30.6011-
2nd1583Alex GADBOIS 2:43.60112:17.79712:21.20312:58.84422:14.094112:35.53924.938s

KATE'S Lite men

1 competitor found

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st23Kale CUSHMAN Slipping Gears Cycling2:34.75012:08.89812:16.34412:05.80412:03.297111:09.0931-
2nd49Isabel GEORGIAN 3:19.90642:15.45322:22.64922:11.39122:06.500212:15.89921:06.806
3rd195Katlin PARENTEAU Chaingang Racing / Deity / The Jay Cloud2:59.54732:24.40642:31.60232:22.35132:24.156312:42.06231:32.969
75Hannah HARRINGTON Outdoor Gear Exchange2:56.29722:17.14832:57.95342:51.8524DNF

Amateur women  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1793Mia MIGLIORINO HALTER'S / MTBNJ.COM2:53.30412:27.70312:33.50012:22.45312:30.196112:47.1561-
2nd1119Elizabeth MULGREW Sdr Clothing Co3:07.95322:31.60222:37.35222:26.20322:32.000213:15.110227.954s
3rd1950Alexandra MILLER-DAVEY CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad3:12.85132:35.50832:50.64932:27.75032:45.250313:52.00831:04.852
4th1349Kimberly PLANTE 3:32.25042:42.39942:55.70342:42.45342:52.250414:45.05541:57.899
5th1573Laura MARIN Infinitive Solutions4:06.39863:00.80552:58.00052:51.20353:25.898616:22.30453:35.148
6th1404Erin VANTUYL Team ME4:05.10253:04.39963:08.19662:51.25063:19.305516:28.25263:41.096

 

 

KATE'S U12 mixed  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st-Hudson NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 racing2:53.39912:23.40622:27.09412:15.69612:20.156112:19.7511-
2nd1463Jaxson SCHMITZ Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling2:54.20322:22.35212:31.70322:22.60122:27.054212:37.913218.162s
3rd1037Declan MACAULEY Airline Cycles / Stage 1 racing3:12.64832:41.44652:40.00042:31.15642:42.797313:48.04731:28.296
4th1288Riely GEORGIAN 3:15.89842:36.25742:48.54752:29.50032:46.398413:56.60041:36.849
5th1304Maddox BARNES STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY / Threshold Training3:27.43062:32.40632:34.00432:46.38262:57.011614:17.23351:57.482
6th653Cole SCHMITZ Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling3:33.00082:43.80562:52.95362:38.04752:53.203514:41.00862:21.257
7th774Lily COLE 7 Protection / E13 / ESI grips / Fox / Maxxis3:37.94692:54.906113:03.50092:48.85183:06.797715:32.00073:12.249
8th775Abby COLE 7 Protection / E13 / ESI grips / Fox / Maxxis3:32.44572:49.15683:00.75072:49.19693:31.750915:43.29783:23.546
9th1285Reese GEORGIAN 3:49.000102:51.94693:00.89882:48.70373:19.148815:49.69593:29.944
10th1389William BEVIVINO 4:12.297112:52.507103:13.250103:06.094103:32.0471016:56.195104:36.444
11th-Charles NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 racing5:02.899124:47.110144:18.351113:56.953114:43.2501122:48.5631110:28.812
12th1093Orson FELTER Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling6:42.250133:59.297124:36.851124:04.742125:16.1021224:39.2421212:19.491
-Kingston DUESING BRATKOVICS Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling3:26.64952:49.1497DNF
1940Samuel BEVIVINO 6:44.000144:18.35213DNF
Chat with us