withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (183)Photos (6,618)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

CourseFull - 5 stages

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st2Saben ROSSI 3:38.94513:57.29711:57.39811:52.50024:08.305215:34.4451-
2nd36Maxwell BEAUPRE 3:43.14933:57.30422:02.05421:52.35114:00.250115:35.10820.663s
3rd11Steve ESTABROOK CUSH CORE / Defiant Racing / Deity / Fly / Fox / Goodmix / GT Bikes / Industry Nine / Motorex / Shimano / Sugarbush3:47.84454:08.50042:06.45341:57.00034:11.102316:10.899336.454s
4th35Adrian HAYDEN PROBUILDS RACING3:46.85244:06.14832:07.09462:00.20354:11.648416:11.945437.500s
5th38Matthew SEBAS Team Granite3:42.29724:08.95352:05.64832:01.10164:15.102616:13.101538.656s
6th7Christopher MILLER 4:04.35184:12.00062:06.90652:02.35184:13.601516:39.20961:04.764
7th87Willem COOPER CCF / dirtlab-usa3:52.49374:18.00072:08.54782:05.20394:18.203716:42.44671:08.001
8th78Charlie DAYTON OGE Enduro Team3:51.04764:34.898112:08.00072:12.703104:23.797917:10.44581:36.000
9th10Matt DRISCOLL PROBUILDS RACING4:05.35294:21.54782:08.64992:14.446114:20.554817:10.54891:36.103
10th24Dylan CONTE Alchemist / Deity / Fly / GT Bikes / Industry Nine / Schwalbe / SMBA4:06.203104:22.30492:16.953102:01.35274:26.8511117:13.663101:39.218
11th13Jason SCHEIDING Cane Creek / Deity / Vittoria Fly Racing4:19.953114:32.398102:20.399111:57.85144:24.8051017:35.406112:00.961
12th41Jeremy FAHEY 100% / Chenango Point Cycles / Fox4:28.851124:51.500122:36.000142:22.148125:04.3521219:22.851123:48.406
13th43Lenny ANCUTA Probuilds Mobile Bike Shop4:39.703134:56.344132:32.602132:25.250135:06.3991319:40.298134:05.853
14th123Marko BOROVYK 4:50.851145:01.148142:32.399122:43.000145:13.2031420:20.601144:46.156

U15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st453Jack ZENONI Spoke Apparel4:32.69554:35.35112:24.05512:09.95314:41.601118:23.6551-
2nd-Ryan O'DONNELL 4:23.55524:49.55442:28.85142:12.14824:44.195218:38.303214.648s
3rd831Noah COUTURE Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling / Transition Bikes4:30.04744:51.20352:30.39952:15.80434:48.500318:55.953332.298s
4th2050Trevor ZARTAN CCF Devo / JPF / Thunder Mountain4:28.65634:48.14932:28.54732:32.60295:05.250519:23.204459.549s
5th1497Daniel MOON 4:58.805145:01.00092:33.60162:23.60245:00.250419:57.25851:33.603
6th1686Ollie VANTUYL 4:41.20364:57.90672:42.149102:29.30485:07.000719:57.56261:33.907
7th1296Jac DAHROUGE Berkshire Bike and Board4:18.35114:35.90622:26.00022:26.64976:11.5002619:58.40671:34.751
8th1214Sean MURPHY 4:47.39875:03.406102:51.750192:25.55465:16.101920:24.20982:00.554
9th1197William SULAS 4:55.297125:03.906112:41.40692:48.398225:05.453620:34.46092:10.805
10th1878James CELIO 4:50.29794:57.64962:37.10272:33.906125:48.8051820:47.759102:24.104
11th1280Tristan HEALEY CCF Devo / Stage 1 Cycling4:56.946135:13.898152:42.203112:45.953195:13.305820:52.305112:28.650
12th2085Matthew SPAIN 5:05.203154:58.40682:50.953172:44.445175:20.3521020:59.359122:35.704
13th1070Ethan SIEGEL 4:51.500105:11.852132:49.055162:39.953145:28.1011221:00.461132:36.806
14th526Tristan GAUVIN CFM Cycles5:12.094225:08.649122:39.60182:24.80555:36.9531521:02.102142:38.447
15th1057Eli HOULE 4:52.555115:13.000142:47.399142:33.047105:50.7032021:16.704152:53.049
16th1150Sam DUNBAR Wild Ones4:48.35185:24.351182:48.953152:44.148165:35.5551421:21.358162:57.703
17th345Benjamin TYLER 5:11.797215:18.547172:44.500122:33.500115:57.6492221:45.993173:22.338
18th1281Ian LOFBLAD SDR Clothing5:05.399175:17.906162:46.101132:48.797235:58.0472321:56.250183:32.595
19th1325Calvin DAVIS (u15) 5:06.695195:27.703192:51.000182:38.852135:52.5942121:56.844193:33.189
20th1504Ethan FINN 5:05.609185:47.000262:54.351202:50.602245:26.3981122:03.960203:40.305
21st751James WOLF Class cycles5:41.519265:33.867222:58.125222:45.093185:34.4531322:33.057214:09.402
22nd1244Tucker MAST Team Magnetic5:07.649205:45.953233:04.601262:56.243265:48.9451922:43.391224:19.736
23rd1824Giona BATTISTO 5:24.507235:31.750203:11.196292:57.148275:45.8521722:50.453234:26.798
24th1077Isaac WARING 5:45.203315:46.899252:57.250212:58.453285:44.9061623:12.711244:49.056
25th1816Brandon LIOUDIS 5:42.453275:56.500283:03.899252:55.547256:01.1482423:39.547255:15.892
26th745Bodee FLANNERY 5:43.000285:53.351273:03.196243:12.953306:17.1482724:09.648265:45.993
27th2060Dylan CONDELL 5:43.554296:36.156343:17.899312:46.602206:05.4532524:29.664276:06.009
28th1216Julian WIMLER Stage one cycling5:44.750306:13.804303:16.446303:36.148336:26.6012925:17.749286:54.094
29th1048Dylan MACHNIK 6:11.500346:14.250313:31.649343:28.852316:20.0552825:46.306297:22.651
30th2072Zach RUSSO 5:32.906255:57.805293:08.703283:32.648327:35.6483225:47.710307:24.055
31st2073Kingston WARR 5:59.852326:22.555333:27.250323:01.649296:58.2033125:49.509317:25.854
32nd-Devin KOZIEL 5:32.101245:46.156243:07.305272:47.899218:55.3993426:08.860327:45.205
33rd2067Chris DEBROSKY 6:04.547336:21.945323:36.101354:37.398356:54.6013027:34.592339:10.937
34th750Sam ORLOWSKI 6:38.851357:10.406353:27.649333:53.953347:41.5003328:52.3593410:28.704
35th-Gareth ROWSELL 5:05.203155:32.398213:02.195232:43.3511518:24.3993734:47.5463516:23.891
36th2054Daniel LIOUDIS 8:22.344378:21.453366:01.554377:32.156379:45.9463540:03.4533621:39.798
37th987Conner ZARRA 7:30.250368:50.000374:07.453366:01.3993615:09.0943641:38.1963723:14.541

U20 men  Event progression Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st464Tyler ZENONI Spoke Apparel4:07.05474:20.60132:13.25011:59.30514:24.000217:04.2101-
2nd352Eric PERRY 3:55.90614:05.20312:23.39982:10.69554:29.695517:04.89820.688s
3rd1253Wells TANNER Benidorm Bikes / CCF Devo4:01.50024:25.34472:15.14932:08.34444:23.946117:14.283310.073s
4th1241Max JACKSON Team Magnetic4:06.70364:21.19552:24.250102:03.35124:27.398317:22.897418.687s
5th1239Aidan WOLOSZYN 4:04.50734:13.85122:16.94552:14.25084:33.898717:23.451519.241s
6th1080Burke WARREN Competitive Edge4:10.60284:21.00742:14.44522:06.50834:37.148817:29.710625.500s
7th561Luke MELLO 4:04.70344:24.30562:16.25042:12.39974:32.649617:30.306726.096s
8th1162Dylan WOODWARD CoalMTB4:06.39154:26.35582:22.14572:23.066134:28.628417:46.585842.375s
9th1223Ben MONTELLO CCF / JRA4:16.10294:29.101112:19.25062:12.14964:39.547917:56.149951.939s
10th2064Will ZIERDEN Zesty Boyz4:16.453104:34.258122:23.70392:17.750104:41.5001018:13.664101:09.454
11th1543Tyler CASE 4:27.000144:53.648172:29.602142:22.344124:51.1961119:03.790111:59.580
12th1471Tim SANDS Team Marty's Racing4:37.602204:44.250152:28.852132:23.351144:56.5471219:10.602122:06.392
13th1236Austin WOLOSZYN 4:28.500164:39.352132:33.297172:28.047195:01.8511319:11.047132:06.837
14th1350Maxwell LANGFORD 4:33.500184:43.156142:25.953112:25.445165:16.5941819:24.648142:20.438
15th1621Dakota LOPEZ Woah Guy Factory Racing4:25.398125:08.500242:28.547122:24.000155:05.0001419:31.445152:27.235
16th2063Michael GOSSOW CoalMTB4:27.000144:27.07192:36.570212:16.13695:47.6752419:34.452162:30.242
17th1191Gavin WIGGIN 4:38.695215:02.398212:30.445152:27.102185:11.6091519:50.249172:46.039
18th1355Markus DUMOULIN 4:30.149174:28.406102:31.351162:18.898116:18.9452920:07.749183:03.539
19th1266Andre MOTA 4:49.750244:52.352162:34.555192:26.946175:26.1492020:09.752193:05.542
20th1415Owen KEAL 4:48.102225:01.852192:35.047202:34.399205:15.5551720:14.955203:10.745
21st1550Carlton CUMMISKEY 4:51.851265:01.852192:41.547222:39.601255:15.2501620:30.101213:25.891
22nd1301Caleb KIRKHAM Greys Bike Co4:50.852254:58.547182:46.148242:38.852245:19.2501920:33.649223:29.439
23rd1885Orrin SAVAGE CCF Devo4:54.899275:04.555222:48.250252:38.297235:34.3982221:00.399233:56.189
24th-Henry LAPP 4:37.398195:06.406232:33.852182:36.696216:21.5003021:15.852244:11.642
25th1823Joe PHELPS 4:48.601235:21.656262:44.304232:51.649265:35.5072321:21.717254:17.507
26th1190Christian SANFORD RIDERS RACE TEAM5:12.508295:35.453272:59.250262:37.844225:32.0542121:57.109264:52.899
27th2056Christian WOLSKE 5:48.500315:37.851282:59.750273:02.101285:56.3592523:24.561276:20.351
28th562Atreyu EMERY KB Wheels5:37.750305:50.648293:05.696293:01.696276:17.6022823:53.392286:49.182
29th702Ollie FORD KBWheels5:00.953286:30.406323:04.594283:05.547306:14.5002723:56.000296:51.790
30th1793Max GRIFFITHS 5:52.750325:55.000303:12.000303:47.258326:13.6952625:00.703307:56.493
31st-Jake STEIN 5:58.446336:25.750313:25.601313:04.649297:07.3523126:01.798318:57.588
32nd2082Justin OLSON WYCKOFF CYCLE LLC7:08.000347:09.500334:27.148323:32.055318:06.7973230:23.5003213:19.290
1227Eli WEBSTER Team Magnetic4:18.696115:10.03225
1103Liam WALSH Wild Ones4:25.74313

21-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1036Samuel POIRIER buzzardbay bikes / CCF / Deity / Dirtlab / Kates Real Food / Maxxis / PNG3:58.44614:09.19512:25.89832:05.10214:18.601116:57.2421-
2nd1079Dakota ALIX Base Camp Outdoor Center4:17.14824:28.04722:21.69612:10.25024:45.297318:02.43821:05.196
3rd997John FOODY 4:21.79734:34.26932:25.85522:24.22654:37.758218:23.90531:26.663
4th2066Cole MACDONALD 4:27.00044:47.25842:32.39952:22.10245:03.203719:11.96242:14.720
5th1228Kevin WHEAT 4:27.60155:16.055102:42.04792:18.95334:45.453419:30.10952:32.867
6th2055Dillon VAN WART 4:40.20394:59.65672:30.45342:36.39985:00.148619:46.85962:49.617
7th2079Josiah WILLIAMS 4:28.84464:53.04752:53.899112:32.10175:10.703919:58.59473:01.352
8th1576Chris OBERTHER West Hill Shop4:35.90675:06.05582:35.39962:46.094114:58.148520:01.60283:04.360
9th1207Christopher POKORNEY 4:42.297114:56.94562:46.203102:42.49295:07.797820:15.73493:18.492
10th1881Max CORETTO Sunrise CT4:41.203105:45.304112:37.60172:26.09465:11.7031020:41.905103:44.663
11th1488Nathan BENHAM Benidorm Bikes5:06.203125:11.75092:58.953123:03.601125:26.6561121:47.163114:49.921
12th826Andy CASTELLANOS 6:06.797146:25.507133:12.196132:42.899106:03.2571224:30.656127:33.414
13th1489Tyler SEIVERD 6:22.000156:27.852143:32.203153:15.297136:53.1491326:30.501139:33.259
14th1691Tylor MACUMBER 6:37.054166:57.304153:44.3441610:07.101168:14.8051535:40.6081418:43.366
15th1547Matthew PARTACZ 5:41.8981317:03.203163:22.750143:48.399147:00.8991436:57.1491519:59.907
16th1879Jonathon GREENE 9:31.7501718:10.399178:01.953179:14.7501512:16.5941657:15.4461640:18.204
1699Levi SORNSON 4:40.14886:20.851122:38.9538

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1022Ryan BIGHAM 100% / Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles / Deity / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot / Race Face / Skratch Labs / TLD3:57.75014:16.10212:11.14912:08.39914:28.000117:01.4001-
2nd-Brooks NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling4:02.79724:28.60252:16.05532:20.60164:35.547317:43.602242.202s
3rd1753Marty CHRISTOFFERSON 4:15.35254:20.35222:15.95322:19.79744:34.555217:46.009344.609s
4th1493Adam HURSH 4:19.60264:21.95332:18.00742:12.35124:39.703617:51.616450.216s
5th2078Anthony COAN 4:10.89834:25.39942:24.49262:20.25054:41.047718:02.08651:00.686
6th1548Chris MARI Speed Legion Racing / Yorktown Cycles4:12.35244:35.60262:31.804132:15.25034:38.805418:13.81361:12.413
7th1101Matt GIARDINA Berkshire Bike and Board / Get Loose / MSH Contracting4:22.25074:36.50072:24.25052:22.95384:51.555918:37.50871:36.108
8th1015Brennan DELPHIA e*thirteen / GoPro / Outer Limits Cycles / Ryno Power / SkullCandy4:31.899114:46.80592:35.102142:21.44574:39.602518:54.85381:53.453
9th401Salvatore MARTELLI CAG's Cycles4:31.832104:42.11782:27.87582:23.88294:56.8901219:02.59692:01.196
10th1220Garrett JOYAL Tenafly Bicycle Workshop4:25.50084:53.852142:30.898122:25.149114:58.4531319:13.852102:12.452
11th320Aubrey ZULES Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles4:39.852124:49.656102:25.39972:37.203174:52.8051019:24.915112:23.515
12th917Kyle FIELD 4:31.30494:50.609122:30.203102:27.953135:06.1021519:26.171122:24.771
13th407Sammy NELSON 4:43.500134:51.703132:30.703112:27.250124:55.7031119:28.859132:27.459
14th1132Michael FERRAROTTI 4:48.667144:50.356112:28.70792:28.118145:12.1101719:47.958142:46.558
15th2080David SZYMANSKY 4:50.609155:05.899162:39.297162:28.601154:48.250819:52.656152:51.256
16th1530Romeu ALCAIDE Riot Racing5:04.003184:59.121152:35.125152:24.882105:01.8901420:05.021163:03.621
17th2052Brian LEKHMUS 4:58.203175:06.398172:49.398182:36.852165:11.3511620:42.202173:40.802
18th600Gregory ELZER 4:54.703165:09.250183:08.101222:46.797185:13.6021821:12.453184:11.053
19th-Nik ORLANDO Afton Shoes / e*thirteen / Leisure Crew / O'Neal / ODI5:16.297195:44.657202:52.648192:53.953195:49.6952022:37.250195:35.850
20th2084Sebastian GIRALDO TRUJILLO Central Park raccoons / Hilltop Bicycles5:43.649225:49.656212:48.750172:55.750205:53.5002223:11.305206:09.905
21st1876Wes EVASICK 5:34.243205:30.925193:32.481253:01.122235:46.1141923:24.885216:23.485
22nd652Nick SCHMITZ Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling5:46.899235:52.852222:58.601202:59.297215:54.6022323:32.251226:30.851
23rd1662Wes DAVIS 5:37.743216:09.203233:07.648212:59.351225:50.6482123:44.593236:43.193
24th1331Luis MARIN Infinitive Solutions6:00.695256:27.601243:18.750243:21.696246:35.6492425:44.391248:42.991
600Jay CHILENSKI 5:53.668246:34.282253:15.31223

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1243Greg JACKSON Team Magnetic4:15.75014:31.80412:13.05512:08.00014:37.250217:45.8591-
2nd1494B.J. TREGLIA ° Crank Brothers / Leatt / Shirks Bike Shop4:25.70334:45.60142:19.50022:14.00024:35.758118:20.562234.703s
3rd818Odin ADOLPHSON Berkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding4:18.20324:39.45322:20.10232:30.60254:53.054418:41.414355.555s
4th773Phil COLE 7 Protection / E13 / ESI grips / Fox / Maxxis4:41.75064:40.35232:31.35152:33.79764:52.149319:19.39941:33.540
5th502Francisco ARRIVILLAGA 4:40.94655:12.25072:34.94562:25.89835:10.547720:04.58652:18.727
6th1367Andy PARKMAN Berkshire Bike and Board4:50.89885:24.148112:30.89842:27.35245:04.750520:18.04662:32.187
7th1473Ralf HEPP 4:57.196125:06.70352:41.75072:48.30485:05.804620:39.75772:53.898
8th1768Ryan PHELAN MTBNJ.COM4:52.39995:15.601103:02.945132:43.95375:16.750821:11.64883:25.789
9th607Rob DEDORA 4:55.649105:13.25882:47.64992:54.445115:22.805921:13.80693:27.947
10th1968Mike PHELPS 4:50.85275:11.85262:45.29783:03.602135:54.1011421:45.704103:59.845
11th2069Luis ERASO 4:56.047115:13.69692:57.649113:13.946155:27.2501121:48.588114:02.729
12th888James BARTHMUS Riot Racing5:03.399135:53.407152:48.000102:49.19595:43.5551322:17.556124:31.697
13th-Brad COUTURE Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling / Transition Bikes5:24.946155:38.804133:19.250142:49.946105:26.8981022:39.844134:53.985
14th2086Jeff BUSH 5:49.453165:39.203143:00.648123:02.703125:35.0001223:07.007145:21.148
15th1600Kris BOWERS 100% / BikeFettish / HT / Onza / Revgrips / Transition Bikes5:23.351145:34.047123:22.297153:42.047166:22.0551524:23.797156:37.938
16th2083Luke PARDI 6:02.891186:42.328173:23.098163:06.882146:41.0311725:56.230168:10.371
17th1198Michael SULAS 6:02.696176:17.055163:39.750174:20.351176:36.3981626:56.250179:10.391
18th1692Shawn MACUMBER 7:46.797199:32.555184:40.507187:18.453188:11.7031837:30.0151819:44.156
1501Joseph PETRARCA MTBNJ.com - Halters go to site4:36.0004

° Rider racing out of category

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1421Edward GRANO 4:33.70314:40.04712:41.64932:19.35114:45.101118:59.8511-
2nd-William CHRISTMAN MTBNJ.COM4:34.20325:00.30432:31.39912:32.85135:02.047219:40.804240.953s
3rd-David VAN WART Lazer / Shimano / Team Town Cycle4:46.49344:58.60122:38.69522:28.14925:17.601320:09.53931:09.688
4th1492Todd ALIX Base Camp Outdoor Center4:37.15635:09.30542:44.35142:41.60145:38.148620:50.56141:50.710
5th685Tim THOMSON 5:12.87155:42.79262:58.87552:44.88255:28.121422:07.54153:07.690
6th865Benjamin MAST Marauders5:19.10275:42.35252:59.20363:13.05465:33.351522:47.06263:47.211
1482Mike KULP Rocky Mountain Cycles5:18.0006

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1793Mia MIGLIORINO 4:43.60214:57.70312:43.00012:42.69625:28.250320:35.2511-
2nd23Kale CUSHMAN Slipping Gears Cycling4:50.34425:11.05522:49.70322:28.95315:22.305120:42.36027.109s
3rd80Andria GOLDEN Outdoor Gear Exchange5:07.75035:16.79732:52.40632:50.89935:22.656221:30.508355.257s

Amateur women  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1468Hanna HOLM Outdoor Gear Exchange5:08.25015:17.79712:54.45312:57.79715:48.054222:06.3511-
2nd1199Hannah SULAS 6:07.05535:35.75023:05.75023:03.00025:35.500123:27.05521:20.704
3rd1119Elizabeth MULGREW Sdr Clothing Co5:22.95326:10.70343:05.90633:06.04736:17.399424:03.00831:56.657
4th1059Alyssa KESSLER Team Granite6:11.69645:51.10133:18.29743:09.54746:03.250324:33.89142:27.540
5th-Cheryl SORNSON Gettysburg Bicycle / Wicked girl6:54.25086:16.45353:37.25053:50.80476:21.493527:00.25054:53.899
6th-Catherina CENTANNI 6:27.85166:32.00063:37.40663:26.89957:03.304727:07.46065:01.109
7th465Victoria ZENONI 6:33.85176:55.86073:48.85283:33.52366:46.203627:38.28975:31.938
8th1752Mallory EBERHARDT 6:26.14857:06.29783:43.60173:51.54787:14.899828:22.49286:16.141
9th1573Laura MARIN 7:23.29797:19.30594:06.15695:10.25098:19.7031032:18.711910:12.360
10th1349Kimberly PLANTE CK Bikes7:34.250107:59.750104:15.297105:20.352107:41.852932:51.5011010:45.150
11th1404Erin VANTUYL 8:12.852118:52.804115:01.851116:15.047119:07.9531137:30.5071115:24.156
12th1851Brandi GORDON 11:32.6481311:14.954126:12.601129:30.554129:40.8981248:11.6551226:05.304
2051Teresa ALBRECHT 9:08.20312
Chat with us