Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
Full - 5 stagesLite - 4 stages
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Saben ROSSI | 3:38.9451 | 3:57.2971 | 1:57.3981 | 1:52.5002 | 4:08.3052 | 15:34.4451 | - | |||
2nd | 36 | Max BEAUPRE | 3:43.1493 | 3:57.3042 | 2:02.0542 | 1:52.3511 | 4:00.2501 | 15:35.1082 | 0.663s | |||
3rd | 11 | Steve ESTABROOK | CUSH CORE / Defiant / Deity / Fly / Fox / Goodmix / GT Bicycles / Industry Nine / Motorex / Shimano / Sugarbush | 3:47.8445 | 4:08.5004 | 2:06.4534 | 1:57.0003 | 4:11.1023 | 16:10.8993 | 36.454s | ||
4th | 35 | Adrian HAYDEN | ProBuilds Racing | 3:46.8524 | 4:06.1483 | 2:07.0946 | 2:00.2035 | 4:11.6484 | 16:11.9454 | 37.500s | ||
5th | 38 | Matthew SEBAS | Team Granite | 3:42.2972 | 4:08.9535 | 2:05.6483 | 2:01.1016 | 4:15.1026 | 16:13.1015 | 38.656s | ||
6th | 7 | Christopher MILLER | 4:04.3518 | 4:12.0006 | 2:06.9065 | 2:02.3518 | 4:13.6015 | 16:39.2096 | 1:04.764 | |||
7th | 87 | Willem COOPER | CCF / dirtlab-usa | 3:52.4937 | 4:18.0007 | 2:08.5478 | 2:05.2039 | 4:18.2037 | 16:42.4467 | 1:08.001 | ||
8th | 78 | Charlie DAYTON | OGE Enduro Team | 3:51.0476 | 4:34.89811 | 2:08.0007 | 2:12.70310 | 4:23.7979 | 17:10.4458 | 1:36.000 | ||
9th | 10 | Matt DRISCOLL | ProBuilds Racing | 4:05.3529 | 4:21.5478 | 2:08.6499 | 2:14.44611 | 4:20.5548 | 17:10.5489 | 1:36.103 | ||
10th | 24 | Dylan CONTE | Alchemist / Deity / Fly / GT Bicycles / Industry Nine / Schwalbe / SMBA | 4:06.20310 | 4:22.3049 | 2:16.95310 | 2:01.3527 | 4:26.85111 | 17:13.66310 | 1:39.218 | ||
11th | 13 | Jason SCHEIDING | Cane Creek / Deity / Vittoria Fly Racing | 4:19.95311 | 4:32.39810 | 2:20.39911 | 1:57.8514 | 4:24.80510 | 17:35.40611 | 2:00.961 | ||
12th | 41 | Jeremy FAHEY | 100% / Chenango Point Cycles / Fox | 4:28.85112 | 4:51.50012 | 2:36.00014 | 2:22.14812 | 5:04.35212 | 19:22.85112 | 3:48.406 | ||
13th | 43 | Lenny ANCUTA | Probuilds Mobile Bike Shop | 4:39.70313 | 4:56.34413 | 2:32.60213 | 2:25.25013 | 5:06.39913 | 19:40.29813 | 4:05.853 | ||
14th | 123 | Marko BOROVYK | 4:50.85114 | 5:01.14814 | 2:32.39912 | 2:43.00014 | 5:13.20314 | 20:20.60114 | 4:46.156 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U15Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 453 | Jack ZENONI | Spoke Apparel | 4:32.6955 | 4:35.3511 | 2:24.0551 | 2:09.9531 | 4:41.6011 | 18:23.6551 | - | ||
2nd | - | Ryan ODONNELL | 4:23.5552 | 4:49.5544 | 2:28.8514 | 2:12.1482 | 4:44.1952 | 18:38.3032 | 14.648s | |||
3rd | 831 | Noah COUTURE | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling / Transition Bikes | 4:30.0474 | 4:51.2035 | 2:30.3995 | 2:15.8043 | 4:48.5003 | 18:55.9533 | 32.298s | ||
4th | 2050 | Trevor ZARTAN | CCF Devo / JPF / Thunder Mountain | 4:28.6563 | 4:48.1493 | 2:28.5473 | 2:32.6029 | 5:05.2505 | 19:23.2044 | 59.549s | ||
5th | 1497 | Dan MOON | 4:58.80514 | 5:01.0009 | 2:33.6016 | 2:23.6024 | 5:00.2504 | 19:57.2585 | 1:33.603 | |||
6th | 1686 | Oliver VANTUYL | 4:41.2036 | 4:57.9067 | 2:42.14910 | 2:29.3048 | 5:07.0007 | 19:57.5626 | 1:33.907 | |||
7th | 1296 | Jac DAHROUGE | Berkshire Bike and Board | 4:18.3511 | 4:35.9062 | 2:26.0002 | 2:26.6497 | 6:11.50026 | 19:58.4067 | 1:34.751 | ||
8th | 1214 | Sean MURPHY | 4:47.3987 | 5:03.40610 | 2:51.75019 | 2:25.5546 | 5:16.1019 | 20:24.2098 | 2:00.554 | |||
9th | 1197 | William SULAS | 4:55.29712 | 5:03.90611 | 2:41.4069 | 2:48.39822 | 5:05.4536 | 20:34.4609 | 2:10.805 | |||
10th | 1878 | James CELIO | 4:50.2979 | 4:57.6496 | 2:37.1027 | 2:33.90612 | 5:48.80518 | 20:47.75910 | 2:24.104 | |||
11th | 1280 | Tristan HEALEY | CCF Devo / Stage 1 Cycling | 4:56.94613 | 5:13.89815 | 2:42.20311 | 2:45.95319 | 5:13.3058 | 20:52.30511 | 2:28.650 | ||
12th | 2085 | Matthew SPAIN | 5:05.20315 | 4:58.4068 | 2:50.95317 | 2:44.44517 | 5:20.35210 | 20:59.35912 | 2:35.704 | |||
13th | 1070 | Ethan SIEGEL | 4:51.50010 | 5:11.85213 | 2:49.05516 | 2:39.95314 | 5:28.10112 | 21:00.46113 | 2:36.806 | |||
14th | 526 | Tristan GAUVIN | CFM | 5:12.09422 | 5:08.64912 | 2:39.6018 | 2:24.8055 | 5:36.95315 | 21:02.10214 | 2:38.447 | ||
15th | 1057 | Eli HOULE | 4:52.55511 | 5:13.00014 | 2:47.39914 | 2:33.04710 | 5:50.70320 | 21:16.70415 | 2:53.049 | |||
16th | 1150 | Sam DUNBAR | Wild Ones | 4:48.3518 | 5:24.35118 | 2:48.95315 | 2:44.14816 | 5:35.55514 | 21:21.35816 | 2:57.703 | ||
17th | 345 | Benjamin TYLER | 5:11.79721 | 5:18.54717 | 2:44.50012 | 2:33.50011 | 5:57.64922 | 21:45.99317 | 3:22.338 | |||
18th | 1281 | Ian LOFBLAD | SDR Clothing | 5:05.39917 | 5:17.90616 | 2:46.10113 | 2:48.79723 | 5:58.04723 | 21:56.25018 | 3:32.595 | ||
19th | 1325 | Calvin DAVIS (2008) | 5:06.69519 | 5:27.70319 | 2:51.00018 | 2:38.85213 | 5:52.59421 | 21:56.84419 | 3:33.189 | |||
20th | 1504 | Ethan FINN | 5:05.60918 | 5:47.00026 | 2:54.35120 | 2:50.60224 | 5:26.39811 | 22:03.96020 | 3:40.305 | |||
21st | 751 | James WOLF | Class cycles | 5:41.51926 | 5:33.86722 | 2:58.12522 | 2:45.09318 | 5:34.45313 | 22:33.05721 | 4:09.402 | ||
22nd | 1244 | Tucker MAST | Team Magnetic | 5:07.64920 | 5:45.95323 | 3:04.60126 | 2:56.24326 | 5:48.94519 | 22:43.39122 | 4:19.736 | ||
23rd | 1824 | Giona BATTISTO | 5:24.50723 | 5:31.75020 | 3:11.19629 | 2:57.14827 | 5:45.85217 | 22:50.45323 | 4:26.798 | |||
24th | 1077 | Isaac WARING | 5:45.20331 | 5:46.89925 | 2:57.25021 | 2:58.45328 | 5:44.90616 | 23:12.71124 | 4:49.056 | |||
25th | 1816 | Brandon LIOUDIS | 5:42.45327 | 5:56.50028 | 3:03.89925 | 2:55.54725 | 6:01.14824 | 23:39.54725 | 5:15.892 | |||
26th | 745 | Bodee FLANNERY | 5:43.00028 | 5:53.35127 | 3:03.19624 | 3:12.95330 | 6:17.14827 | 24:09.64826 | 5:45.993 | |||
27th | 2060 | Dylan CONDELL | 5:43.55429 | 6:36.15634 | 3:17.89931 | 2:46.60220 | 6:05.45325 | 24:29.66427 | 6:06.009 | |||
28th | 1216 | Julian WIMLER | Stage one cycling | 5:44.75030 | 6:13.80430 | 3:16.44630 | 3:36.14833 | 6:26.60129 | 25:17.74928 | 6:54.094 | ||
29th | 1048 | Dylan MACHNIK | 6:11.50034 | 6:14.25031 | 3:31.64934 | 3:28.85231 | 6:20.05528 | 25:46.30629 | 7:22.651 | |||
30th | 2072 | Zach RUSSO | 5:32.90625 | 5:57.80529 | 3:08.70328 | 3:32.64832 | 7:35.64832 | 25:47.71030 | 7:24.055 | |||
31st | 2073 | Kingston WARR | 5:59.85232 | 6:22.55533 | 3:27.25032 | 3:01.64929 | 6:58.20331 | 25:49.50931 | 7:25.854 | |||
32nd | - | Devin KOZIEL | 5:32.10124 | 5:46.15624 | 3:07.30527 | 2:47.89921 | 8:55.39934 | 26:08.86032 | 7:45.205 | |||
33rd | 2067 | Chris DEBROSKY | 6:04.54733 | 6:21.94532 | 3:36.10135 | 4:37.39835 | 6:54.60130 | 27:34.59233 | 9:10.937 | |||
34th | 750 | Sam ORLOWSKI | 6:38.85135 | 7:10.40635 | 3:27.64933 | 3:53.95334 | 7:41.50033 | 28:52.35934 | 10:28.704 | |||
35th | - | Gareth ROWSELL | 5:05.20315 | 5:32.39821 | 3:02.19523 | 2:43.35115 | 18:24.39937 | 34:47.54635 | 16:23.891 | |||
36th | 2054 | Daniel LIOUDIS | 8:22.34437 | 8:21.45336 | 6:01.55437 | 7:32.15637 | 9:45.94635 | 40:03.45336 | 21:39.798 | |||
37th | 987 | Conner ZARRA | 7:30.25036 | 8:50.00037 | 4:07.45336 | 6:01.39936 | 15:09.09436 | 41:38.19637 | 23:14.541 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U20Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 464 | Tyler ZENONI | Spoke Apparel | 4:07.0547 | 4:20.6013 | 2:13.2501 | 1:59.3051 | 4:24.0002 | 17:04.2101 | - | ||
2nd | 352 | Eric PERRY | 3:55.9061 | 4:05.2031 | 2:23.3998 | 2:10.6955 | 4:29.6955 | 17:04.8982 | 0.688s | |||
3rd | 1253 | Wells TANNER | Benidorm Bikes / CCF Devo | 4:01.5002 | 4:25.3447 | 2:15.1493 | 2:08.3444 | 4:23.9461 | 17:14.2833 | 10.073s | ||
4th | 1241 | Max JACKSON | Team Magnetic | 4:06.7036 | 4:21.1955 | 2:24.25010 | 2:03.3512 | 4:27.3983 | 17:22.8974 | 18.687s | ||
5th | 1239 | Aidan WOLOSZYN | 4:04.5073 | 4:13.8512 | 2:16.9455 | 2:14.2508 | 4:33.8987 | 17:23.4515 | 19.241s | |||
6th | 1080 | Burke WARREN | Competitive Edge | 4:10.6028 | 4:21.0074 | 2:14.4452 | 2:06.5083 | 4:37.1488 | 17:29.7106 | 25.500s | ||
7th | 561 | Luke MELLO | 4:04.7034 | 4:24.3056 | 2:16.2504 | 2:12.3997 | 4:32.6496 | 17:30.3067 | 26.096s | |||
8th | 1162 | Dylan WOODWARD | CoalMTB | 4:06.3915 | 4:26.3558 | 2:22.1457 | 2:23.06613 | 4:28.6284 | 17:46.5858 | 42.375s | ||
9th | 1223 | Ben MONTELLO | CCF / JRA | 4:16.1029 | 4:29.10111 | 2:19.2506 | 2:12.1496 | 4:39.5479 | 17:56.1499 | 51.939s | ||
10th | 2064 | Will ZIERDEN | Zesty Boyz | 4:16.45310 | 4:34.25812 | 2:23.7039 | 2:17.75010 | 4:41.50010 | 18:13.66410 | 1:09.454 | ||
11th | 1543 | Tyler CASE | 4:27.00014 | 4:53.64817 | 2:29.60214 | 2:22.34412 | 4:51.19611 | 19:03.79011 | 1:59.580 | |||
12th | 1471 | Tim SANDS | Team Marty's Racing | 4:37.60220 | 4:44.25015 | 2:28.85213 | 2:23.35114 | 4:56.54712 | 19:10.60212 | 2:06.392 | ||
13th | 1236 | Austin WOLOSZYN | 4:28.50016 | 4:39.35213 | 2:33.29717 | 2:28.04719 | 5:01.85113 | 19:11.04713 | 2:06.837 | |||
14th | 1350 | Langford MAXWELL | 4:33.50018 | 4:43.15614 | 2:25.95311 | 2:25.44516 | 5:16.59418 | 19:24.64814 | 2:20.438 | |||
15th | 1621 | Dakota LOPEZ | Woah Guy Factory Racing | 4:25.39812 | 5:08.50024 | 2:28.54712 | 2:24.00015 | 5:05.00014 | 19:31.44515 | 2:27.235 | ||
16th | 2063 | Michael GOSSOW | CoalMTB | 4:27.00014 | 4:27.0719 | 2:36.57021 | 2:16.1369 | 5:47.67524 | 19:34.45216 | 2:30.242 | ||
17th | 1191 | Gavin WIGGIN | 4:38.69521 | 5:02.39821 | 2:30.44515 | 2:27.10218 | 5:11.60915 | 19:50.24917 | 2:46.039 | |||
18th | 1355 | Markus DUMOULIN | 4:30.14917 | 4:28.40610 | 2:31.35116 | 2:18.89811 | 6:18.94529 | 20:07.74918 | 3:03.539 | |||
19th | 1266 | Andre MOTA | 4:49.75024 | 4:52.35216 | 2:34.55519 | 2:26.94617 | 5:26.14920 | 20:09.75219 | 3:05.542 | |||
20th | 1415 | Owen KEAL | 4:48.10222 | 5:01.85219 | 2:35.04720 | 2:34.39920 | 5:15.55517 | 20:14.95520 | 3:10.745 | |||
21st | 1550 | Carlton CUMMISKEY | 4:51.85126 | 5:01.85219 | 2:41.54722 | 2:39.60125 | 5:15.25016 | 20:30.10121 | 3:25.891 | |||
22nd | 1301 | Caleb KIRKHAM | Greys Bike Co | 4:50.85225 | 4:58.54718 | 2:46.14824 | 2:38.85224 | 5:19.25019 | 20:33.64922 | 3:29.439 | ||
23rd | 1885 | Orrin SAVAGE | CCF Devo | 4:54.89927 | 5:04.55522 | 2:48.25025 | 2:38.29723 | 5:34.39822 | 21:00.39923 | 3:56.189 | ||
24th | - | Henry LAPP | 4:37.39819 | 5:06.40623 | 2:33.85218 | 2:36.69621 | 6:21.50030 | 21:15.85224 | 4:11.642 | |||
25th | 1823 | Joe PHELPS | 4:48.60123 | 5:21.65626 | 2:44.30423 | 2:51.64926 | 5:35.50723 | 21:21.71725 | 4:17.507 | |||
26th | 1190 | Christian SANFORD | Riders RT | 5:12.50829 | 5:35.45327 | 2:59.25026 | 2:37.84422 | 5:32.05421 | 21:57.10926 | 4:52.899 | ||
27th | 2056 | Christian WOLSKE | 5:48.50031 | 5:37.85128 | 2:59.75027 | 3:02.10128 | 5:56.35925 | 23:24.56127 | 6:20.351 | |||
28th | 562 | Atreyu EMERY | KB Wheels | 5:37.75030 | 5:50.64829 | 3:05.69629 | 3:01.69627 | 6:17.60228 | 23:53.39228 | 6:49.182 | ||
29th | 702 | Ollie FORD | KBWheels | 5:00.95328 | 6:30.40632 | 3:04.59428 | 3:05.54730 | 6:14.50027 | 23:56.00029 | 6:51.790 | ||
30th | 1793 | Max GRIFFITHS | 5:52.75032 | 5:55.00030 | 3:12.00030 | 3:47.25832 | 6:13.69526 | 25:00.70330 | 7:56.493 | |||
31st | - | Jake STEIN | 5:58.44633 | 6:25.75031 | 3:25.60131 | 3:04.64929 | 7:07.35231 | 26:01.79831 | 8:57.588 | |||
32nd | 2082 | Justin OLSON (east) | WYCKOFF CYCLE LLC | 7:08.00034 | 7:09.50033 | 4:27.14832 | 3:32.05531 | 8:06.79732 | 30:23.50032 | 13:19.290 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
21-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1036 | Sam POIRIER | Buzzards Bay Bikes / CCF / Deity / Dirtlab / Kate's Real Food / Maxxis / PNG | 3:58.4461 | 4:09.1951 | 2:25.8983 | 2:05.1021 | 4:18.6011 | 16:57.2421 | - | ||
2nd | 1079 | Dakota ALIX | Base Camp Outdoor Center | 4:17.1482 | 4:28.0472 | 2:21.6961 | 2:10.2502 | 4:45.2973 | 18:02.4382 | 1:05.196 | ||
3rd | 997 | John FOODY | 4:21.7973 | 4:34.2693 | 2:25.8552 | 2:24.2265 | 4:37.7582 | 18:23.9053 | 1:26.663 | |||
4th | 2066 | Cole MACDONALD | 4:27.0004 | 4:47.2584 | 2:32.3995 | 2:22.1024 | 5:03.2037 | 19:11.9624 | 2:14.720 | |||
5th | 1228 | Kevin WHEAT | 4:27.6015 | 5:16.05510 | 2:42.0479 | 2:18.9533 | 4:45.4534 | 19:30.1095 | 2:32.867 | |||
6th | 2055 | Dillon VAN WART | 4:40.2039 | 4:59.6567 | 2:30.4534 | 2:36.3998 | 5:00.1486 | 19:46.8596 | 2:49.617 | |||
7th | 2079 | Josiah WILLIAMS | 4:28.8446 | 4:53.0475 | 2:53.89911 | 2:32.1017 | 5:10.7039 | 19:58.5947 | 3:01.352 | |||
8th | 1576 | Chris OBERTHER | West Hill Shop | 4:35.9067 | 5:06.0558 | 2:35.3996 | 2:46.09411 | 4:58.1485 | 20:01.6028 | 3:04.360 | ||
9th | 1207 | Chris POKORNEY | 4:42.29711 | 4:56.9456 | 2:46.20310 | 2:42.4929 | 5:07.7978 | 20:15.7349 | 3:18.492 | |||
10th | 1881 | Max CORETTO | Sunrise CT | 4:41.20310 | 5:45.30411 | 2:37.6017 | 2:26.0946 | 5:11.70310 | 20:41.90510 | 3:44.663 | ||
11th | 1488 | Nathan BENHAM | Benidorm Bikes | 5:06.20312 | 5:11.7509 | 2:58.95312 | 3:03.60112 | 5:26.65611 | 21:47.16311 | 4:49.921 | ||
12th | 826 | Andy CASTELLANOS | 6:06.79714 | 6:25.50713 | 3:12.19613 | 2:42.89910 | 6:03.25712 | 24:30.65612 | 7:33.414 | |||
13th | 1489 | Tyler SEIVERD | 6:22.00015 | 6:27.85214 | 3:32.20315 | 3:15.29713 | 6:53.14913 | 26:30.50113 | 9:33.259 | |||
14th | 1691 | Tylor MACUMBER | 6:37.05416 | 6:57.30415 | 3:44.34416 | 10:07.10116 | 8:14.80515 | 35:40.60814 | 18:43.366 | |||
15th | 1547 | Matthew PARTACZ | 5:41.89813 | 17:03.20316 | 3:22.75014 | 3:48.39914 | 7:00.89914 | 36:57.14915 | 19:59.907 | |||
16th | 1879 | Jonathon GREENE | 9:31.75017 | 18:10.39917 | 8:01.95317 | 9:14.75015 | 12:16.59416 | 57:15.44616 | 40:18.204 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1022 | Ryan BIGHAM | 100% / Aftershock Racing / CFM / Deity / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot / Race Face / Skratch Labs / TLD | 3:57.7501 | 4:16.1021 | 2:11.1491 | 2:08.3991 | 4:28.0001 | 17:01.4001 | - | ||
2nd | - | Brooks NABLO | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling | 4:02.7972 | 4:28.6025 | 2:16.0553 | 2:20.6016 | 4:35.5473 | 17:43.6022 | 42.202s | ||
3rd | 1753 | Marty CHRISTOFFERSON | 4:15.3525 | 4:20.3522 | 2:15.9532 | 2:19.7974 | 4:34.5552 | 17:46.0093 | 44.609s | |||
4th | 1493 | Adam HURSH | 4:19.6026 | 4:21.9533 | 2:18.0074 | 2:12.3512 | 4:39.7036 | 17:51.6164 | 50.216s | |||
5th | 2078 | Anthony COAN | 4:10.8983 | 4:25.3994 | 2:24.4926 | 2:20.2505 | 4:41.0477 | 18:02.0865 | 1:00.686 | |||
6th | 1548 | Chris MARI | Speed Legion / Yorktown Cycles | 4:12.3524 | 4:35.6026 | 2:31.80413 | 2:15.2503 | 4:38.8054 | 18:13.8136 | 1:12.413 | ||
7th | 1101 | Matthew GIARDINA | Berkshire Bike and Board / Get Loose / MSH Contracting | 4:22.2507 | 4:36.5007 | 2:24.2505 | 2:22.9538 | 4:51.5559 | 18:37.5087 | 1:36.108 | ||
8th | 1015 | Brennan DELPHIA | e*thirteen / GoPro / Outer Limits / Ryno Power / SkullCandy | 4:31.89911 | 4:46.8059 | 2:35.10214 | 2:21.4457 | 4:39.6025 | 18:54.8538 | 1:53.453 | ||
9th | 401 | Salvatore MARTELLI | CAG's Cycles | 4:31.83210 | 4:42.1178 | 2:27.8758 | 2:23.8829 | 4:56.89012 | 19:02.5969 | 2:01.196 | ||
10th | 1220 | Garrett JOYAL | Tenafly Bicycle Workshop | 4:25.5008 | 4:53.85214 | 2:30.89812 | 2:25.14911 | 4:58.45313 | 19:13.85210 | 2:12.452 | ||
11th | 320 | Aubrey ZULES | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 4:39.85212 | 4:49.65610 | 2:25.3997 | 2:37.20317 | 4:52.80510 | 19:24.91511 | 2:23.515 | ||
12th | 917 | Kyle FIELD | 4:31.3049 | 4:50.60912 | 2:30.20310 | 2:27.95313 | 5:06.10215 | 19:26.17112 | 2:24.771 | |||
13th | 407 | Sammy NELSON | 4:43.50013 | 4:51.70313 | 2:30.70311 | 2:27.25012 | 4:55.70311 | 19:28.85913 | 2:27.459 | |||
14th | 1132 | Michael FERRAROTTI | 4:48.66714 | 4:50.35611 | 2:28.7079 | 2:28.11814 | 5:12.11017 | 19:47.95814 | 2:46.558 | |||
15th | 2080 | David SZYMANSKY | 4:50.60915 | 5:05.89916 | 2:39.29716 | 2:28.60115 | 4:48.2508 | 19:52.65615 | 2:51.256 | |||
16th | 1530 | Romeu ALCAIDE | Riot Racing | 5:04.00318 | 4:59.12115 | 2:35.12515 | 2:24.88210 | 5:01.89014 | 20:05.02116 | 3:03.621 | ||
17th | 2052 | Brian LEKHMUS | 4:58.20317 | 5:06.39817 | 2:49.39818 | 2:36.85216 | 5:11.35116 | 20:42.20217 | 3:40.802 | |||
18th | 600 | Greg ELZER | 4:54.70316 | 5:09.25018 | 3:08.10122 | 2:46.79718 | 5:13.60218 | 21:12.45318 | 4:11.053 | |||
19th | - | Nik ORLANDO | Afton Shoes / e*thirteen / Leisure Crew / O'Neal / ODI | 5:16.29719 | 5:44.65720 | 2:52.64819 | 2:53.95319 | 5:49.69520 | 22:37.25019 | 5:35.850 | ||
20th | 2084 | Sebastian GIRALDO | Central Park raccoons / Hilltop Bicycles | 5:43.64922 | 5:49.65621 | 2:48.75017 | 2:55.75020 | 5:53.50022 | 23:11.30520 | 6:09.905 | ||
21st | 1876 | Wes EVASICK | 5:34.24320 | 5:30.92519 | 3:32.48125 | 3:01.12223 | 5:46.11419 | 23:24.88521 | 6:23.485 | |||
22nd | 652 | Nicholas SCHMITZ | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling | 5:46.89923 | 5:52.85222 | 2:58.60120 | 2:59.29721 | 5:54.60223 | 23:32.25122 | 6:30.851 | ||
23rd | 1662 | Wes DAVIS | 5:37.74321 | 6:09.20323 | 3:07.64821 | 2:59.35122 | 5:50.64821 | 23:44.59323 | 6:43.193 | |||
24th | 1331 | Luis MARIN | Infinitive Solutions | 6:00.69525 | 6:27.60124 | 3:18.75024 | 3:21.69624 | 6:35.64924 | 25:44.39124 | 8:42.991 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1243 | Greg JACKSON | Team Magnetic | 4:15.7501 | 4:31.8041 | 2:13.0551 | 2:08.0001 | 4:37.2502 | 17:45.8591 | - | ||
2nd | 1494 | B.J. TREGLIA ° | Crankbrothers / Leatt / Shirks Bike Shop | 4:25.7033 | 4:45.6014 | 2:19.5002 | 2:14.0002 | 4:35.7581 | 18:20.5622 | 34.703s | ||
3rd | 818 | Odin ADOLPHSON | Berkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding | 4:18.2032 | 4:39.4532 | 2:20.1023 | 2:30.6025 | 4:53.0544 | 18:41.4143 | 55.555s | ||
4th | 773 | Phil COLE | 7 Protection / E13 / ESI grips / Fox / Maxxis | 4:41.7506 | 4:40.3523 | 2:31.3515 | 2:33.7976 | 4:52.1493 | 19:19.3994 | 1:33.540 | ||
5th | 502 | Francisco ARRIVILLAGA | 4:40.9465 | 5:12.2507 | 2:34.9456 | 2:25.8983 | 5:10.5477 | 20:04.5865 | 2:18.727 | |||
6th | 1367 | Andy PARKMAN | Berkshire Bike and Board | 4:50.8988 | 5:24.14811 | 2:30.8984 | 2:27.3524 | 5:04.7505 | 20:18.0466 | 2:32.187 | ||
7th | 1473 | Ralf HEPP | 4:57.19612 | 5:06.7035 | 2:41.7507 | 2:48.3048 | 5:05.8046 | 20:39.7577 | 2:53.898 | |||
8th | 1768 | Ryan PHELAN | MTBNJ.com | 4:52.3999 | 5:15.60110 | 3:02.94513 | 2:43.9537 | 5:16.7508 | 21:11.6488 | 3:25.789 | ||
9th | 607 | Robert DEDORA | 4:55.64910 | 5:13.2588 | 2:47.6499 | 2:54.44511 | 5:22.8059 | 21:13.8069 | 3:27.947 | |||
10th | 1968 | Mike PHELPS | 4:50.8527 | 5:11.8526 | 2:45.2978 | 3:03.60213 | 5:54.10114 | 21:45.70410 | 3:59.845 | |||
11th | 2069 | Luis ERASO | 4:56.04711 | 5:13.6969 | 2:57.64911 | 3:13.94615 | 5:27.25011 | 21:48.58811 | 4:02.729 | |||
12th | 888 | James BARTHMUS | Riot Racing | 5:03.39913 | 5:53.40715 | 2:48.00010 | 2:49.1959 | 5:43.55513 | 22:17.55612 | 4:31.697 | ||
13th | - | Brad COUTURE | Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling / Transition Bikes | 5:24.94615 | 5:38.80413 | 3:19.25014 | 2:49.94610 | 5:26.89810 | 22:39.84413 | 4:53.985 | ||
14th | 2086 | Jeff BUSH | 5:49.45316 | 5:39.20314 | 3:00.64812 | 3:02.70312 | 5:35.00012 | 23:07.00714 | 5:21.148 | |||
15th | 1600 | Kris BOWERS | 100% / BikeFettish / HT / Onza / Revgrips / Transition Bikes | 5:23.35114 | 5:34.04712 | 3:22.29715 | 3:42.04716 | 6:22.05515 | 24:23.79715 | 6:37.938 | ||
16th | 2083 | Luke PARDI | 6:02.89118 | 6:42.32817 | 3:23.09816 | 3:06.88214 | 6:41.03117 | 25:56.23016 | 8:10.371 | |||
17th | 1198 | Mike SULAS | 6:02.69617 | 6:17.05516 | 3:39.75017 | 4:20.35117 | 6:36.39816 | 26:56.25017 | 9:10.391 | |||
18th | 1692 | Shawn MACUMBER | 7:46.79719 | 9:32.55518 | 4:40.50718 | 7:18.45318 | 8:11.70318 | 37:30.01518 | 19:44.156 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1421 | Edward GRANO | 4:33.7031 | 4:40.0471 | 2:41.6493 | 2:19.3511 | 4:45.1011 | 18:59.8511 | - | |||
2nd | - | William CHRISTMAN | MTBNJ.com | 4:34.2032 | 5:00.3043 | 2:31.3991 | 2:32.8513 | 5:02.0472 | 19:40.8042 | 40.953s | ||
3rd | - | David VAN WART | Lazer / Shimano / Team Town Cycle | 4:46.4934 | 4:58.6012 | 2:38.6952 | 2:28.1492 | 5:17.6013 | 20:09.5393 | 1:09.688 | ||
4th | 1492 | Todd ALIX | Base Camp Outdoor Center | 4:37.1563 | 5:09.3054 | 2:44.3514 | 2:41.6014 | 5:38.1486 | 20:50.5614 | 1:50.710 | ||
5th | 685 | Tim THOMSON | 5:12.8715 | 5:42.7926 | 2:58.8755 | 2:44.8825 | 5:28.1214 | 22:07.5415 | 3:07.690 | |||
6th | 865 | Ben MAST | Marauders | 5:19.1027 | 5:42.3525 | 2:59.2036 | 3:13.0546 | 5:33.3515 | 22:47.0626 | 3:47.211 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇩ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 80 | Andria GOLDEN | Outdoor Gear Exchange | 5:07.7503 | 5:16.7973 | 2:52.4063 | 2:50.8993 | 5:22.6562 | 21:30.5083 | 55.257s | ||
2nd | 23 | Kale CUSHMAN | Slipping Gears Cycling | 4:50.3442 | 5:11.0552 | 2:49.7032 | 2:28.9531 | 5:22.3051 | 20:42.3602 | 7.109s | ||
1st | 1793 | Mia MIGLIORINO | 4:43.6021 | 4:57.7031 | 2:43.0001 | 2:42.6962 | 5:28.2503 | 20:35.2511 | - |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
AmateurPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1468 | Hanna HOLM | Outdoor Gear Exchange | 5:08.2501 | 5:17.7971 | 2:54.4531 | 2:57.7971 | 5:48.0542 | 22:06.3511 | - | ||
2nd | 1199 | Hannah SULAS | 6:07.0553 | 5:35.7502 | 3:05.7502 | 3:03.0002 | 5:35.5001 | 23:27.0552 | 1:20.704 | |||
3rd | 1119 | Elizabeth MULGREW | Sdr Clothing Co | 5:22.9532 | 6:10.7034 | 3:05.9063 | 3:06.0473 | 6:17.3994 | 24:03.0083 | 1:56.657 | ||
4th | 1059 | Alyssa KESSLER | Team Granite | 6:11.6964 | 5:51.1013 | 3:18.2974 | 3:09.5474 | 6:03.2503 | 24:33.8914 | 2:27.540 | ||
5th | - | Cheryl SORNSON | Gettysburg Bicycle / Wicked girl | 6:54.2508 | 6:16.4535 | 3:37.2505 | 3:50.8047 | 6:21.4935 | 27:00.2505 | 4:53.899 | ||
6th | - | Catherina CENTANNI | 6:27.8516 | 6:32.0006 | 3:37.4066 | 3:26.8995 | 7:03.3047 | 27:07.4606 | 5:01.109 | |||
7th | 465 | Victoria ZENONI | 6:33.8517 | 6:55.8607 | 3:48.8528 | 3:33.5236 | 6:46.2036 | 27:38.2897 | 5:31.938 | |||
8th | 1752 | Mallory EBERHARDT | 6:26.1485 | 7:06.2978 | 3:43.6017 | 3:51.5478 | 7:14.8998 | 28:22.4928 | 6:16.141 | |||
9th | 1573 | Laura MARIN | 7:23.2979 | 7:19.3059 | 4:06.1569 | 5:10.2509 | 8:19.70310 | 32:18.7119 | 10:12.360 | |||
10th | 1349 | Kimberly PLANTE | CK Bikes | 7:34.25010 | 7:59.75010 | 4:15.29710 | 5:20.35210 | 7:41.8529 | 32:51.50110 | 10:45.150 | ||
11th | 1404 | Erin VANTUYL | 8:12.85211 | 8:52.80411 | 5:01.85111 | 6:15.04711 | 9:07.95311 | 37:30.50711 | 15:24.156 | |||
12th | 1851 | Brandi GORDON | 11:32.64813 | 11:14.95412 | 6:12.60112 | 9:30.55412 | 9:40.89812 | 48:11.65512 | 26:05.304 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified