0Basket

GT Bicycles Junior MTB Challenge at Diamond Hill, RI

Results (43)Photos (89)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

16-18 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Spread Total time Diff
1st1115Justin GREEN Airline Cycles / Stage15:3215:4915:5415:5015:5415:5915:4816:1326:0716:25316.0%59:261-
2nd1107Jackson MALONE 6:0055:5226:0226:1226:1226:1326:1326:1936:1136:2128.2%1h01:3122:05
3rd1112Patrick WOBLE Stage 15:4526:1536:2036:1436:3036:2436:2836:1936:1026:16113.0%1h02:3533:09
4th1150Samuel VILLA Wild Ones MTB5:5636:2246:3446:2446:3446:2846:2946:0816:1646:33410.7%1h03:3844:12
5th1147Jonathan BRITO-ROMAN 1 PVD Cyclilng5:5846:4557:0757:2256:5656:5157:5767:0357:0257:19633.2%1h10:13510:47
6th1141Tyler PAQUIN Steve The Bike Guy6:4568:1088:1177:2257:3867:5667:4157:2567:3767:03521.2%1h15:41616:15
7th1145Keven FIGUEROA 6:5077:0267:5768:3988:1778:1778:3979:2789:0688:37838.3%1h22:45723:19
8th1119Nathaniel ANDERHOLM Central Mass Chain Reaction7:1388:0378:2988:2078:5388:3888:4389:0478:5278:36725.6%1h24:43825:17
9th1134Kaleb MARCOU 7:5899:0098:4999:0299:0498:4799:35910:10910:0099:28927.6%1h31:47932:21

14-15 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
1st1104Nathaniel GERVEZ Rhino Bike Works5:5216:0616:0916:1816:2416:5316:3916:45117.3%51:011-
2nd1114Isaac WARING 6:1026:5637:0226:3126:5826:5726:4628:35639.2%55:4824:47
3rd1129Finn MITCHELL Charles River Rates6:2336:4127:1037:1637:1737:2437:2337:05215.9%56:3135:30
4th1142Gavin NEPHEW Dirt Diggers7:3577:5258:0368:1468:0148:1167:2947:39310.0%1h02:57411:56
5th1144Thomas BRADLEY MJCC7:0647:5468:1188:3188:1277:5547:3657:40420.0%1h02:59511:58
6th1128Gabriel CYGAN 7:1757:5878:1078:1578:0458:1278:1278:14513.3%1h04:16613:15
7th1113Santo RIZZO 7:2767:5047:5247:5548:1488:0458:2088:43717.0%1h04:19713:18
8th1118Ollie VANTUYL Central Ma Chain Reaction7:4088:0587:5658:0658:0458:3088:00611:001243.5%1h07:14816:13
9th1143Malcolm SAVAGE 8:2599:431110:09109:42910:03910:07910:19910:18922.6%1h18:39927:38
10th1101Devon KRUGER Wild Ones8:50119:20910:31119:571010:461110:401110:251010:07821.9%1h20:301029:29
11th1131Quinn WALSH 8:49109:37109:55911:511210:491210:301010:281110:311034.4%1h22:231131:22
12th1127Trevor WARD Central Mass Chain Reaction9:481210:051210:321210:241110:181011:081210:541210:401113.6%1h23:421232:41

11-13 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st1120Roman LIN 6:5227:1327:2627:1217:3617:18110.7%43:311-
2nd1139Timothy CRADDOCK Devo Cycling Cape Cod6:4317:0317:2417:4027:4227:39214.6%44:05234s
3rd1130Charles JARM Wild Ones at Hale7:0937:3438:2237:5237:4738:10317.0%46:5033:19
4th1106Gabe DEMERS Foxboro Militia7:3958:3258:2748:1948:2248:23511.5%49:3846:07
5th1102Jack COTE 7:3548:1448:3658:3658:5869:32825.7%51:2657:55
6th1111Spencer WARNER Pioneer Valley Trail Blasters8:0178:3569:0868:4168:4958:17413.9%51:2867:57
7th1135Jay MACNEILL Wild Ones XC7:5369:4379:3879:4579:3779:13623.7%55:44712:13
8th1137Roan STEED 9:45810:25810:31811:50810:5089:22726.3%1h02:35819:04
9th1146Brayden GRAF Big River Ringers10:45912:06913:241112:571012:02910:15930.7%1h11:24927:53
10th1136Ezra DURRANT-WEST NCC10:491012:081011:53912:45912:231011:351017.9%1h11:271027:56
11th1126Eric FIGUEROA 1pvd12:231114:271113:161014:201114:041112:321116.7%1h20:581137:27

 

 

14-15 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
1st1116Phoebe BURNANK Chain Reaction Cycles11:17111:24211:32110:52210:34111:59111:37112:01213.7%1h31:091-
2nd1117Kiki BURBANK Chain Reaction Cycles11:18211:14111:38210:24111:06213:48211:5429:59138.2%1h31:152 6s

11-13 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st1138Caitlin CRADDOCK DEVO Cycling8:3519:2119:2319:2519:4419:45113.6%56:081-
2nd1123Allie BOYD Foxboro Militia9:2929:25210:3029:46210:22310:06211.5%59:3623:28
3rd1133Molly LUCCINI Minuteman Junior Cycling Club9:39311:03311:35311:14310:20210:18320.0%1h04:0537:57
4th1122Eleanor GOFF Swamp Yankees11:15414:00413:40415:14414:00413:46435.4%1h21:52425:44

 

 

U10 mixed  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st1125Lily COLE MAXXIS FOX ESI-GRIPS 7PROTECTION LEATT7:1417:3218:02111.1%22:431-
2nd1124Abby COLE MAXXIS FOX ESI-GRIPS 7PROTECTION LEATT7:2528:1328:09210.8%23:4421:01
3rd1140Cooper ALVAREZ 10:03311:49311:38317.6%33:26310:43
4th1105Charlie TUCKER 11:38412:58413:57419.9%38:28415:45
5th1108Odin PEKNIK 12:24514:00514:11514.4%40:30517:47
Chat with us