withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

East Coast Junior XC Championships, Blue Mountain, PA

Results (49)Photos (790)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: 11-13  Lap chart Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st1048Connor TENNANT Colonial Revolution66:3716:5817:1517:2017:2817:29113.1%43:041-
2nd1062Liam GOFF NEHSCA - Swamp Yankees67:2428:0848:0828:0828:4238:43617.8%49:0826:04
3rd1018Jack COTE Stage 1 Cycling67:4037:5538:2138:3838:4858:27214.8%49:4536:41
4th1045Julian WIMLER Stage one cycling67:5067:4928:2138:4048:4348:28311.5%49:4646:42
5th1027Becket POTTINGER Pittsburgh East MTB67:4038:2158:5069:0558:5668:35418.5%51:2258:18
6th1047Zane MOTT NOVA Composite67:5878:2768:4659:0558:3928:40514.0%51:3068:26
7th1035Tristan HEALEY CCF / Stage 1 Cycling67:4958:3178:5069:0679:2379:38723.2%53:13710:09
8th1017Brendan GILRANE (Jr.) 68:2589:38810:15810:59810:42910:411030.5%1h00:35817:31
9th1046Liam HATTINGH 68:4999:44910:19911:171010:461010:26928.0%1h01:17918:13
10th1012Dylan FLEMING Pgh East Composite69:191110:141110:341011:08910:37810:01819.5%1h01:491018:45
11th1031Cole SCHMITZ Stage 1 Cycling610:171211:461212:421212:521113:001112:141126.4%1h12:471129:43

Male: 14-15  Lap chart Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
1st1025Andrew SANCHEZ Brand's Factory Racing / Dave Jordan Racing Juniors Team86:0126:0316:0816:3216:3516:3716:4116:39111.1%51:121-
2nd1050Nate MEISTER Shirk's Bike Shop86:0016:0426:2926:3926:4926:5926:5926:46216.4%52:4021:28
3rd1065Toby MARTIN 86:5457:0037:2037:4037:5937:4638:1238:16419.8%1h00:5939:47
4th1015Lucas DEDORA 100% / Fitzgerald's Bicycles / Leatt / Maxxis / Monster / MonsterArmy / Sensus86:4537:0847:5748:0948:0348:1848:1948:25524.7%1h03:00411:48
5th1006Cooper WARD Central Jersey Trail Terminators Composite86:4538:1358:3758:3259:0168:5568:4667:33333.6%1h06:16515:04
6th1033Isaac WARING 86:5459:1378:4168:5278:1658:3058:2458:26633.6%1h07:11615:59
7th1061Ned BROERSMA 75 CENTER ST87:2178:3768:5078:5169:14710:26710:51710:44747.6%1h14:48723:36

Male: 16-18  Lap chart Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Spread Total time Diff
1st1019Ben STOKES CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team105:5715:3416:3256:0416:1735:5915:5916:1616:1616:15117.4%1h01:011-
2nd1001Owen DEALE Bicycle Express105:5715:4726:0816:1426:1736:0526:1426:1826:2426:24410.7%1h01:41240s
3rd1057Paul GABRIELSEN 106:0155:5836:1226:1946:1416:2036:2236:2436:2536:2337.5%1h02:3031:29
4th1060Ben MEISTER Shirk's Bike Shop105:5946:0556:1436:1536:1416:2446:2236:3346:2536:1519.5%1h02:4141:40
5th1059Caleb BRADSHAW Riverside Racing105:5836:0246:2746:3056:4356:4957:0056:5656:5557:10520.1%1h06:2355:22
6th1028Torin POTTINGER Trek Pittsburgh106:0766:3366:3866:4966:4567:0867:0567:1267:0167:14618.3%1h08:2667:25
7th1041David SCHUSTER Keystone106:3396:5287:1177:1277:0677:2677:3287:2977:3977:29716.8%1h12:22711:21
8th1259Hunter THOMPSON 106:0766:3367:2097:3887:2487:3787:2377:3787:5787:36830.0%1h13:04812:03
9th1071Kaleb TASCANO 106:1287:1197:1887:4997:5997:4797:4997:5898:1898:06933.9%1h16:21915:20
10th1070Hayden PARNELL 107:36108:15108:53108:59109:16109:48109:42109:38109:551010:371039.7%1h32:331031:32

 

 

Female: 11-13  Lap chart Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st1024Tatiana SANCHEZ Dave Jordan Racing Junior Development Team67:3118:1617:5318:1317:5318:02110.0%47:441-
2nd1008Julia LABONTE BMB Racing68:5229:30210:13211:16213:11211:52248.7%1h04:50217:06

Female: 14-15  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
1st1034Katie KLUCZYNSKI Fredericksburg Trails Alliance87:5638:0118:2118:2118:3718:1418:1618:46210.5%1h06:281-
2nd1023Audrey SONG F1RE87:5328:2528:5129:1839:2749:0138:5828:33119.9%1h10:2123:53
3rd1020Alex MILLER-DAVEY CCAP / Horst Junior Squad87:4419:0439:1849:3549:1238:5129:1639:32323.9%1h12:2735:59
4th1044Giuliana CONTINI Pittsburgh East Composite88:0259:1649:1039:1329:10210:2449:40410:48434.4%1h15:3849:10
5th1049Edan PAGGY Dave Jordan Junior Development87:5749:1859:46510:45511:25511:06510:09513:06564.8%1h23:26516:58

Female: 16-18  Lap chart Finish spread

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Spread Total time Diff
1st1066Hannah PUTTCAMP 108:1918:2318:4319:0419:4019:48110:00110:48110:41110:01129.9%1h35:201-

 

 

Mixed: U10  Lap chart Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st1013Hudson NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling37:3018:0518:21111.3%23:541-
2nd1052Lily COLE Fox Maxxis Flat Tire Defender 7 Protection ESI Grips37:4028:2428:43213.7%24:45251s
3rd1051Abby COLE Fox Maxxis Flat Tire Defender 7 Protection ESI Grips37:5838:4938:57312.3%25:4131:47
4th1156Evan LICHTENWALNER 39:05410:05410:17413.2%29:2545:31
5th1005Odin PEKNIK 39:17510:12510:59518.3%30:2556:31
6th1157Owen LICHTENWALNER 310:17611:14611:43613.9%33:1169:17
7th1014Charles NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling310:21711:24712:14718.2%33:56710:02
8th1100Lenardo PORTILLO Portillo Consulting Inc316:06816:12816:1180.6%48:26824:32

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us