withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

East Coast Junior Enduro Championships at Blue Mountain, PA

Results (54)Photos (274)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: 11-13  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1016Aiden CARDER Blue Mountain Bikes10:09.15614:07.70314:22.45315:00.750123:40.0621-
2nd1027Becket POTTINGER Pittsburgh East MTB10:17.54724:13.15624:29.35225:03.203224:03.258223.196s
3rd1154Holden TRAHAN Rev Race Team10:45.44544:15.20334:31.04735:11.453424:43.14831:03.086
4th154Calvin DAVIS (u15) 10:30.25034:20.95344:39.60255:15.852524:46.65741:06.595
5th1035Tristan HEALEY CCF / Stage 1 Cycling10:57.29764:26.00764:33.25045:10.852325:07.40651:27.344
6th1032Jaxson SCHMITZ Leatt 100 percent 7protection / Stage 1 Cycling10:53.69654:45.04785:01.25085:22.399726:02.39262:22.330
7th1018Jack COTE Stage 1 Cycling11:04.50074:41.75074:46.50765:37.797826:10.55472:30.492
8th1017Brendan GILRANE 11:41.852104:25.64954:54.15675:20.750626:22.40782:42.345
9th1063Everett STONE 12:02.750125:32.50895:43.84496:47.0551130:06.15796:26.095
10th1021Ryder DAVIDSON Not Sure11:35.25095:43.398116:20.946116:33.9531030:13.547106:33.485
11th1031Cole SCHMITZ Stage 1 Cycling12:05.243135:41.445106:17.953106:18.797930:23.438116:43.376
12th178James COTE Stage 1 Cycling11:44.351116:51.000126:43.250127:09.0541232:27.655128:47.593
1047Zane MOTT NOVA Composite11:16.3528

Male: 14-15  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st199Trevor ZARTAN CCF Devo / JPF / Thunder Mountain9:43.50013:53.29724:14.29724:46.000222:37.0941-
2nd1015Lucas DEDORA 100% / Fitzgerald's Bicycles / Leatt / Maxxis / Monster / MonsterArmy / Sensus10:11.34443:47.05514:03.04714:44.101122:45.54728.453s
3rd1026Eli QUICKEL STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY9:55.04724:02.65644:24.10144:57.946323:19.750342.656s
4th115Luke SAMPERS 10:16.50064:00.35234:23.10135:07.703623:47.65641:10.562
5th164Christopher GEORGOPULOS Coal MTB10:29.75084:11.05564:28.05465:02.398424:11.25751:34.163
6th144Calvert CORAN 10:24.44574:05.54754:38.85185:07.946724:16.78961:39.695
7th1033Isaac WARING 10:40.898104:20.80484:28.14875:07.000524:36.85071:59.756
8th1045Julian WIMLER Stage one cycling10:29.94594:37.44694:43.05595:16.500825:06.94682:29.852
9th146David KENNEDY 10:14.94654:56.703105:03.547107:14.7501027:29.94694:52.852
10th128Aiden PRICE 11:21.750115:25.000115:28.649116:00.445928:15.844105:38.750
161Ethan FENNER 9:57.64934:16.64874:26.5005

Male: 16-18  Event progression Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st137Mark GILBERT CoalMTB9:43.55453:35.80513:47.45314:28.852121:35.6641-
2nd1028Torin POTTINGER Trek Pittsburgh9:25.60213:47.50054:04.00064:39.351321:56.453220.789s
3rd136Dylan WOODWARD Coal MTB9:26.84423:47.25044:01.20334:43.446521:58.743323.079s
4th125Jim SELLARS Pedal Montclair9:39.19643:46.80534:03.40644:40.305422:09.712434.048s
5th1001Owen DEALE BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING9:35.30433:46.25824:05.25074:47.953822:14.765539.101s
6th-Owen KLIMAS PIKE STREET BIKES9:50.75093:52.29774:00.35124:37.648222:21.046645.382s
7th158Gavin SHUM Falk's Pro Mechanics / Zero Gravity9:49.14873:47.80464:03.64954:46.243622:26.844751.180s
8th160Jesse CORN 9:44.70364:01.758114:12.20384:47.750722:46.41481:10.750
9th113Henry SAMPERS Pedal Montclair9:49.85283:54.44684:12.90694:57.3521022:54.55691:18.892
10th1043Garrett MILLER Deity / TakeAim Devo10:01.945103:58.80594:15.297104:52.750923:08.797101:33.133
11th1036Adam MUMPER 10:05.750114:01.398104:20.898115:24.4061223:52.452112:16.788
12th172Ryan DEDRICK 10:12.500124:23.250124:48.148125:10.9451124:34.843122:59.179
13th145Lucas SHRECK 10:43.101144:51.258135:00.304135:52.8521426:27.515134:51.851
14th129David PRICE 10:40.102134:55.906145:11.953145:44.3991326:32.360144:56.696
154Cameron DAVIS 13:54.85215

 

 

Female: 11-13

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1003Kai WALDMAN STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY11:32.35114:54.80415:17.250113:15.406134:59.8111-

Female: 14-15  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1002Madeline DOIRON STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY10:10.90614:06.35114:16.70314:58.953123:32.9131-
2nd1023Audrey SONG F1RE11:14.10235:09.39925:25.35235:51.953227:40.80624:07.893
3rd1020Alexandra MILLER-DAVEY CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad11:31.00045:29.00035:18.89825:53.649328:12.54734:39.634
4th120Madeline CLANCY F1RE10:41.85226:33.352412:16.05446:09.297435:40.555412:07.642

Female: 16-18  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

 

 

U10 mixed  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1013Hudson NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling10:46.14914:19.45314:31.00015:13.156124:49.7581-
2nd1052Lily COLE Fox Maxxis Flat Tire Defender 7 Protection ESI Grips11:38.05445:01.65625:05.25026:08.203527:53.16323:03.405
3rd1030Ben WILSON STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY11:36.10125:14.69655:15.35236:08.195428:14.34433:24.586
4th114Evan LICHTENWALNER 11:51.10255:19.80565:30.10155:47.453228:28.46143:38.703
5th1051Abby COLE Fox Maxxis Flat Tire Defender 7 Protection ESI Grips11:37.39835:09.80545:43.50066:10.696628:41.39953:51.641
6th1158Kingston DUESING BRATKOVICS Stage 1 Cycling12:21.85165:02.75035:20.04746:04.898328:49.54663:59.788
7th1014Charles NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling12:47.75076:07.04775:51.14976:56.804731:42.75076:52.992
8th1157Owen LICHTENWALNER 13:17.79786:16.70387:09.50087:10.851833:54.85189:05.093
Chat with us