withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (63)Photos (795)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at http://results.galbraithgravity.com/results.html?race=2

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Cat 1: U18 boys  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st143J.T. FISHER 544829BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing3:19.1761-
2nd144Brandon FISHER 544829BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing3:20.33821.162s
3rd148Jonah BRINKERHOFF 443721Bellingham3:24.95835.782s
4th145Jackson WICKLUND 572833BainbridgeNorco / Schwalbe / Wy'East Academy3:25.33946.163s
5th151Gabe HENDERSON 600064DemingGalbraith Gravity Racing3:29.569510.393s
6th118Hayden DAMON 605538BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing3:40.544621.368s
7th141Teo BERGSMA 609078Bellingham3:45.074725.898s

Cat 2 U12 boys  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st106Christopher SIMEUR 578336BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing3:59.0901-
2nd107Wyatt DIXON 599768Bainbridge IslandGalbraith Gravity Racing4:09.07829.988s
3rd111Grahame SHEPHERD 599781BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing4:14.469315.379s
4th149Henry WISER 609881Bellingham4:26.982427.892s
5th128Carter DERU 599559BothellGalbraith Gravity Racing4:29.304530.214s
135Jake STEGALL 592962GrahamBackyard Shredder

Cat 2 12-13 boys  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st109Miles GIFFORD 609434Bellingham3:44.6551-
2nd114Ivan SKIVER 608264BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing3:47.84823.193s
3rd123Jonah JOHNSON 608641Bellingham3:49.17134.516s
4th127Finn SHIMKUS 601724BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing3:54.704410.049s
5th116Oliver BRANDYBERRY 608575BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing3:57.987513.332s
6th108Owen DIXON 599767Bainbridge IslandGalbraith Gravity Racing4:01.704617.049s
7th136Will STRALKA 608778BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing4:08.088723.433s
8th126Chandler UNICK 599840BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing4:11.713827.058s
9th132Cameron POMERINKE 597408BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing4:16.876932.221s
121Grayson PIKE 601083Mount VernonGalbraith Gravity Racing

Cat 2 14-15 boys  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st117Christian SCHWARZ 600025BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing3:40.6861-
2nd124Quinn TAYLOR 596117BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing3:42.67721.991s
3rd147Evan ISALY 609740Bellingham3:53.494312.808s
4th139Oliver MACHEN 609000Marysville3:56.860416.174s
5th113Luke FAWCETT 603050BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing4:16.762536.076s

Cat 2 16-17 boys  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st146Carter HENDRICK Lake Stevens3:46.3681-
2nd140Oscar DEWITT SeattleB-line racing4:20.914234.546s

Cat 3 U7 boys

1 competitor found

Cat 3: 7-9 boys  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st110Griffin SHEPHERD 599782BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing4:38.6661-
2nd150Louigi VERGILLO 609936Bellingham4:48.910210.244s
3rd129Dex DERU 599560BothellGalbraith Gravity Racing4:51.185312.519s
4th119Jens FRAZIER 600872BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing5:31.861453.195s
5th155Keegan HARRISON 599742BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing5:35.625556.959s
6th133Parker BARRETT 598892BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing5:36.312657.646s
7th153Ammon HILL Bellingham8:42.84074:04.174

Cat 3: 10-13 boys  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st138Chase HARRISON 599742BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing4:13.1831-
2nd131Sloan JORGENSEN 598806BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing4:18.26425.081s
3rd125Nolan TAYLOR 596120BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing4:18.85835.675s
4th130Jack PICCO BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing4:24.066410.883s
5th134Kayden BRYANT 600029KirklandGalbraith Gravity Racing4:25.668512.485s
6th115Soren PORTER 602867BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing4:25.684612.501s
7th112Sawyer HALL 600539BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing4:26.122712.939s
8th122Ian DOLMSETH 576544BellevueGalbraith Gravity Racing4:45.035831.852s
9th120Torin FRAZIER 600871BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing5:00.154946.971s
10th137Owen STRALKA 608779BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing5:00.6591047.476s

Cat 3: 14-17 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st152Hayden PORTER 609971Lake Stevens4:23.4081-

 

 

Cat 2 U14 girls  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st104Matilda MELTON 609631BellinghamRadical Racing3:57.4281-
2nd105Ivy NEWELL 609658BellinghamRadical Racing4:10.868213.440s

Cat 2 14-15 girls

1 competitor found

Cat 2 16-17 girls

1 competitor found

Cat 3 U10 girls  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st100Emilie SIMEUR 578337BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing5:22.3131-
2nd102Charley BARRETT 598893BellinghamGalbraith Gravity Racing6:00.341238.028s

 

 

Coaches mixed  Finish spread

8 competitors found

Chat with us