The official results can be found here.
Course: Oriental Express
Male: Cat 2: U12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 107 | Wyatt DIXON | 599768 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:16.1511 | - | ||
2nd | 106 | Christopher SIMEUR | 578336 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:32.7232 | 16.572s | ||
3rd | 138 | Chase HARRISON | 599742 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:34.2013 | 18.050s | ||
4th | 149 | Henry WISER | 609881 | 4:44.7324 | 28.581s | |||
5th | 112 | Sawyer HALL | 600539 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:54.2585 | 38.107s | ||
6th | 111 | Grahame SHEPHERD | 599781 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:54.9376 | 38.786s |
Male: Cat 2: 12-13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 114 | Ivan SKIVER | 608264 | Cascade Racing Designs / Galbraith Gravity Racing | 3:54.7341 | - | ||
2nd | 121 | Grayson PIKE | 601083 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:04.2972 | 9.563s | ||
3rd | 109 | Miles GIFFORD | 609434 | 4:06.0163 | 11.282s | |||
4th | 123 | Jonah JOHNSON | 608641 | 4:07.3784 | 12.644s | |||
5th | 127 | Finn SHIMKUS | 601724 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:14.3945 | 19.660s | ||
6th | 116 | Oliver BRANDYBERRY | 608575 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:21.0456 | 26.311s | ||
7th | 126 | Chandler UNICK | 599840 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:40.5807 | 45.846s | ||
8th | 130 | Jack PICCO | 608738 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:49.9338 | 55.199s | ||
9th | 136 | Will STRALKA | 608778 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 5:07.3119 | 1:12.577 | ||
132 | Cameron POMERINKE | 597408 | Galbraith Gravity Racing |
Male: Cat 2: 14-15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 117 | Christian SCHWARZ | 600025 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:07.9261 | - | ||
2nd | 175 | Nolen ATKINS | 610009 | Flatlandia | 4:17.7762 | 9.850s | ||
3rd | 180 | Cody COX | 611674 | 4:25.4273 | 17.501s | |||
4th | 147 | Evan ISALY | 609740 | 4:26.6274 | 18.701s | |||
5th | 113 | Luke FAWCETT | 603050 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:45.5895 | 37.663s | ||
6th | 161 | Ian LUJAN | 611269 | 4:48.4536 | 40.527s | |||
7th | 178 | Dane KISER | 611755 | 4:57.6857 | 49.759s | |||
124 | Quinn TAYLOR | 596117 | Galbraith Gravity Racing |
Male: Cat 2: 16-17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 148 | Jonah BRINKERHOFF | 443721 | 3:43.8761 | - | |||
2nd | 185 | Tucker SWARENS | 599790 | 3:49.0922 | 5.216s | |||
3rd | 151 | Gabe HENDERSON | 600064 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 3:52.9023 | 9.026s | ||
4th | 182 | Dylan JACOBS | March Northwest | 3:59.5854 | 15.709s | |||
5th | 183 | Luca PAGLIA | 4:06.7435 | 22.867s | ||||
6th | 141 | Teo BERGSMA | 609078 | 4:19.9566 | 36.080s |
Male: Cat 3: U7
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 142 | Gunnar SHEPHERD | 599783 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 7:13.3121 | - |
Male: Cat 3: 7-9 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 110 | Griffin SHEPHERD | 599782 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 5:35.4251 | - | ||
2nd | 181 | Miles DOWLING | 602196 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 5:36.9962 | 1.571s | ||
3rd | 133 | Parker BARRETT | 598892 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 6:03.4563 | 28.031s | ||
4th | 155 | Keegan HARRISON | 599743 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 6:19.6844 | 44.259s | ||
5th | 119 | Jens FRAZIER | 600872 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 6:29.4555 | 54.030s | ||
6th | 161 | Logan LEDAIN | 611344 | 6:34.2536 | 58.828s | |||
129 | Dex DERU | 599560 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | |||||
166 | Cooper STEARNS | 594351 | Galbraith Gravity Racing |
Male: Cat 3: 10-13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 122 | Ian DOLMSETH | 576544 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:39.0641 | - | ||
2nd | 115 | Soren PORTER | 602867 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:56.8882 | 17.824s | ||
3rd | 120 | Torin FRAZIER | 600871 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 5:03.2573 | 24.193s | ||
4th | 137 | Owen STRALKA | 608779 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 5:05.9474 | 26.883s | ||
5th | 163 | Eli MCCALL | 610734 | 5:07.9955 | 28.931s | |||
134 | Kayden BRYANT | 600029 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | |||||
125 | Nolan TAYLOR | 596120 | Galbraith Gravity Racing |
Male: Coaches Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Myles MORGAN | 483686 | Evil | 3:23.4881 | - | ||
2nd | 9 | Eric OLSEN | 477034 | Fanatik Enduro Team | 3:29.0222 | 5.534s | ||
3rd | 3 | Andrew CAVAYE | Fanatik Enduro Team | 3:32.1213 | 8.633s | |||
4th | 169 | Graham GLENDENING | 608796 | 4:09.1464 | 45.658s | |||
5th | 5 | Forrest REHBERGER | 600069 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:17.2545 | 53.766s | ||
4 | Kasper DEAN | 403318 | Transition Bikes |
Female: Cat 2: U12
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence⇧ | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 179 | Cleo BROWN | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 5:55.7031 | - |
Female: Cat 2: 12-13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Matilda MELTON | 609631 | Radical Racing | 4:16.1191 | - | ||
2nd | 105 | Ivy NEWELL | 609658 | Radical Racing | 4:29.9622 | 13.843s | ||
3rd | 184 | Kelly SWARENS | 612468 | Fox / Radical Racing | 5:00.4033 | 44.284s |
Female: Cat 3: U10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 100 | Emilie SIMEUR | 578337 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 6:51.5281 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Charley BARRETT | 598893 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 7:28.6762 | 37.148s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified