0Basket

2021 Galbraith Gravity round 4 at Bellingham, WA

Scorpion to Das Autobahn

Results (59)Photos (318)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at http://results.galbraithgravity.com/results.html?race=6

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Cat 1: U18 boys  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
1st394J.T. FISHER 544829Galbraith Gravity Racing2:21.8031-
2nd189Tobin WALKER 558680Arlberg Sports / Bell Helmets / CushCore / GGR / Maxxis / Oakley2:25.12923.326s
3rd118Hayden DAMON 605538Galbraith Gravity Racing2:34.091312.288s
4th194Gabe HENDERSON 600064Galbraith Gravity Racing2:34.542412.739s
5th192Thomas HYSER 554543Transition Bikes2:35.275513.472s
6th186Cruz FLORES 6128803:01.186639.383s
148Jonah BRINKERHOFF 443721Fanatik Bike Co. / ibis / Smith
141Teo BERGSMA 609078

Cat 2 U12 boys  Finish spread

4 competitors found

Cat 2 12-13 boys  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
1st121Grayson PIKE 601083Galbraith Gravity Racing2:35.4791-
2nd123Jonah JOHNSON 6086412:40.72525.246s
3rd114Ivan SKIVER 608264Cascade Racing Designs / Galbraith Gravity Racing2:41.13035.651s
4th173Rudy ZURCHER 2:41.16045.681s
5th193Emerson SPARKS 6128242:44.04758.568s
6th127Finn SHIMKUS 601724Galbraith Gravity Racing2:47.478611.999s
7th116Oliver BRANDYBERRY 608575Galbraith Gravity Racing2:47.517712.038s
8th132Cameron POMERINKE 597408Galbraith Gravity Racing2:53.638818.159s
9th397Jack PICCO 608738Galbraith Gravity Racing2:58.309922.830s
10th126Chandler UNICK 599840Galbraith Gravity Racing2:59.8371024.358s
11th136Will STRALKA 608778Galbraith Gravity Racing3:07.9991132.520s
12th109Miles GIFFORD 6094346:43.057124:07.578

Cat 2 14-15 boys  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
1st124Quinn TAYLOR 596117Galbraith Gravity Racing2:35.0371-
2nd117Christian SCHWARZ 600025Galbraith Gravity Racing2:37.29322.256s
3rd396Evan ISALY 6097402:38.66433.627s
4th157Sonni CAMPBELL 6114522:43.06048.023s
5th190Caleb BRYANT 613374Anacortes2:46.796511.759s
6th191Nolen ATKINS 6100092:51.224616.187s
7th176Cody COX 6116742:53.709718.672s
8th162Ian LUJAN 6112693:01.350826.313s
9th113Luke FAWCETT 603050Galbraith Gravity Racing3:02.790927.753s
10th392Dane KISER 6117553:05.6951030.658s

Cat 3 U7 boys

1 competitor found

Cat 3: 7-9 boys  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
1st161Logan LEDAIN 6113443:21.0341-
2nd110Griffin SHEPHERD 599782Galbraith Gravity Racing3:22.05621.022s
3rd188Wyatt CHRISTENSEN 571480J&R Bicycles3:22.68031.646s
4th181Miles DOWLING 602196Galbraith Gravity Racing3:25.13344.099s
5th150Louigi VERGILLO 609936Testers3:27.04856.014s
6th133Parker BARRETT 598892Galbraith Gravity Racing3:30.24869.214s
7th155Keegan HARRISON 599743Galbraith Gravity Racing3:41.261720.227s
8th119Jens FRAZIER 600872Galbraith Gravity Racing4:53.26581:32.231

Cat 3: 10-13 boys  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
1st125Nolan TAYLOR 596120Galbraith Gravity Racing3:01.8581-
2nd395Ian DOLMSETH 576544Galbraith Gravity Racing3:06.78624.928s
3rd115Soren PORTER 602867Galbraith Gravity Racing3:06.94035.082s
4th187Rylan BEAL 6131093:11.04449.186s
5th393Torin FRAZIER 600871Galbraith Gravity Racing3:12.404510.546s
6th172Jaxson VANTASSEL 6116083:17.258615.400s
7th165Alexander SCOTT 6087873:19.518717.660s
8th137Owen STRALKA 608779Galbraith Gravity Racing3:20.510818.652s

 

 

Cat 2 U12 girls

1 competitor found

Cat 2 12-13 girls  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
1st104Matilda MELTON 609631Radical Racing2:47.4111-
2nd105Ivy NEWELL 609658Radical Racing2:56.40628.995s

Cat 3 U10 girls  Finish spread

2 competitors found

 

 

Coaches mixed  Finish spread

3 competitors found

Chat with us