The official results can be found here.
Course: SST
Male: Cat 1: U18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 185 | Tucker SWARENS | 599790 | Transition Bikes | 3:27.5001 | - | ||
2nd | 227 | Adam ROELOFS | 616114 | 3:31.8352 | 4.335s | |||
3rd | 118 | Hayden DAMON | 605538 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 3:40.2173 | 12.717s | ||
4th | 141 | Teo BERGSMA | 609078 | 3:40.8754 | 13.375s | |||
5th | 202 | Ryan ROELOFS | 614357 | 3:43.7655 | 16.265s | |||
6th | 204 | Wesley GONTER | 3:46.5866 | 19.086s | ||||
7th | 206 | Aidan HONNOLL | 614012 | 3:53.0377 | 25.537s | |||
8th | 233 | Nico PAGLIA | 614389 | 3:53.5468 | 26.046s | |||
9th | 228 | Griffin HUNTLEY | 4:22.3849 | 54.884s |
Male: Cat 2: U12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 106 | Christopher SIMEUR | 578336 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:02.0231 | - | ||
2nd | 138 | Chase HARRISON | 599742 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:03.0932 | 1.070s | ||
3rd | 111 | Grahame SHEPHERD | 599781 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:03.9323 | 1.909s | ||
4th | 235 | Elliott KLEIN | 554673 | Norco / Ride Bicycles / Sweetlines | 4:17.9904 | 15.967s | ||
5th | 112 | Sawyer HALL | 600539 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:18.7635 | 16.740s | ||
6th | 149 | Henry WISER | 609881 | 4:19.9526 | 17.929s | |||
7th | 107 | Wyatt DIXON | 599768 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:28.0917 | 26.068s | ||
8th | 211 | Kol SHORR | 615569 | Wunderkind | 4:36.7718 | 34.748s |
Male: Cat 2: 12-13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 173 | Rudy ZURCHER | 3:39.3641 | - | ||||
2nd | 109 | Miles GIFFORD | 609434 | 3:42.5322 | 3.168s | |||
3rd | 387 | Jonah JOHNSON | 608641 | 3:43.8503 | 4.486s | |||
4th | 389 | Ivan SKIVER | 608264 | Cascade Racing Designs / Galbraith Gravity Racing | 3:47.4354 | 8.071s | ||
5th | 127 | Finn SHIMKUS | 601724 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 3:51.3585 | 11.994s | ||
6th | 193 | Emerson SPARKS | 612824 | Duthie Racing | 3:57.8376 | 18.473s | ||
7th | 397 | Jack PICCO | 608738 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:00.8967 | 21.532s | ||
8th | 390 | Chandler UNICK | 599840 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:06.8828 | 27.518s | ||
9th | 132 | Cameron POMERINKE | 597408 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:08.9539 | 29.589s | ||
10th | 385 | Will STRALKA | 608778 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:16.75910 | 37.395s | ||
11th | 116 | Oliver BRANDYBERRY | 608575 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:20.70111 | 41.337s | ||
12th | 208 | Miles RIMMER | Momentum | 4:22.27912 | 42.915s | |||
13th | 207 | Preston BARRETT | 614428 | Momentum | 4:58.50113 | 1:19.137 | ||
108 | Owen DIXON | 599767 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | |||||
199 | Ethan FOSS | 613485 | Trailstoke |
Male: Cat 2: 14-15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 117 | Christian SCHWARZ | 600025 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 3:42.0611 | - | ||
2nd | 210 | Ben HANLEY | 3:42.3852 | 0.324s | ||||
3rd | 396 | Evan ISALY | 609740 | 3:44.5633 | 2.502s | |||
4th | 157 | Sonni CAMPBELL | 611452 | Marker Construction | 3:50.0294 | 7.968s | ||
5th | 220 | Porter CHESBROUGH | 615938 | 3:52.0715 | 10.010s | |||
6th | 234 | Trevor WESTON | 3:53.7436 | 11.682s | ||||
7th | 191 | Nolen ATKINS | 610009 | 3:53.9847 | 11.923s | |||
8th | 386 | Caleb BRYANT | 613374 | Anacortes | 3:55.5668 | 13.505s | ||
9th | 176 | Cody COX | 611674 | 4:00.1959 | 18.134s | |||
10th | 214 | Max ADAM | Adam Cycling | 4:01.14610 | 19.085s | |||
11th | 162 | Ian LUJAN | 611269 | 4:04.29511 | 22.234s | |||
12th | 168 | Julian HERRING | 616178 | 4:16.21712 | 34.156s | |||
13th | 223 | Kyle HAYES | 616071 | 5:23.04813 | 1:40.987 | |||
124 | Quinn TAYLOR | 596117 | Galbraith Gravity Racing |
Male: Cat 2: 16-17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 164 | Ryder MCCALL | 610729 | 4:02.6031 | - | |||
2nd | 186 | Cruz FLORES | 612880 | 4:14.3402 | 11.737s | |||
3rd | 222 | Ethan HAYES | 616069 | 4:40.5383 | 37.935s | |||
4th | 224 | Wouter VAN VEEN | 616086 | 5:16.4454 | 1:13.842 |
Male: Cat 3: U7
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 142 | Gunnar SHEPHERD | 599783 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 5:40.2611 | - |
Male: Cat 3: 7-9 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 383 | Will ADAMS | Backyard Shredder Kid | 6:26.5579 | 1:55.517 | |||
166 | Cooper STEARNS | 594351 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | |||||
5th | 129 | Dex DERU | 599560 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 5:00.0655 | 29.025s | ||
1st | 110 | Griffin SHEPHERD | 599782 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:31.0401 | - | ||
119 | Jens FRAZIER | 600872 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | |||||
7th | 155 | Keegan HARRISON | 599743 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 5:16.2077 | 45.167s | ||
2nd | 181 | Miles DOWLING | 602196 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:39.2432 | 8.203s | ||
3rd | 133 | Parker BARRETT | 598892 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:43.3093 | 12.269s | ||
8th | 236 | Wesley WISER | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 5:19.6618 | 48.621s | |||
4th | 161 | Logan LEDAIN | 611344 | 4:52.8374 | 21.797s | |||
6th | 150 | Louigi VERGILLO | 609936 | 5:01.5076 | 30.467s |
Male: Cat 3: 10-13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 125 | Nolan TAYLOR | 596120 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:14.4401 | - | ||
2nd | 115 | Soren PORTER | 602867 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:14.8942 | 0.454s | ||
3rd | 393 | Torin FRAZIER | 600871 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:18.9173 | 4.477s | ||
4th | 395 | Ian DOLMSETH | 576544 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:19.3904 | 4.950s | ||
5th | 134 | Kayden BRYANT | 600029 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:26.0045 | 11.564s | ||
6th | 217 | Mack BOYD | 4:30.3096 | 15.869s | ||||
7th | 163 | Eli MCCALL | 610734 | 4:37.7777 | 23.337s | |||
8th | 172 | Jaxson VANTASSEL | 611608 | 4:37.8858 | 23.445s | |||
9th | 216 | Lucas BUCKLEY | 615909 | 4:48.9999 | 34.559s | |||
10th | 137 | Owen STRALKA | 608779 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:53.84410 | 39.404s | ||
11th | 213 | Lucas CROWLEY | 615610 | Wunderkind | 5:21.47811 | 1:07.038 | ||
12th | 212 | Caden CROWLEY | 615608 | Wunderkind | 5:37.50012 | 1:23.060 | ||
13th | 167 | Cason URIE | 608934 | 5:44.07213 | 1:29.632 | |||
14th | 231 | Harrison RANDOLPH | 616149 | Fanatik Bike Co. | 6:07.01314 | 1:52.573 | ||
15th | 218 | Liam BISHOP (WA) | 615984 | 6:17.13015 | 2:02.690 | |||
16th | 225 | Hendrik VAN VEEN | 616077 | 6:25.34916 | 2:10.909 |
Male: Cat 3: 14-17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 209 | Coleton MCCOY | 615350 | 4:26.5251 | - | |||
2nd | 215 | Owen VOIGT | 615488 | 4:36.8442 | 10.319s | |||
3rd | 229 | Ben SERVATIUS | 616020 | 4:41.7903 | 15.265s | |||
4th | 230 | Matthew CALIM | 616147 | 5:10.3744 | 43.849s | |||
226 | Nicholas JOHNSTON | 616056 | ||||||
219 | Evan SITTON |
Male: Coaches Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Myles MORGAN | 483686 | Evil | 3:20.6701 | - | ||
2nd | 9 | Eric OLSEN | 477034 | Fanatik Enduro Team | 3:25.1042 | 4.434s | ||
3rd | 3 | Andrew CAVAYE | Fanatik Enduro Team | 3:37.4153 | 16.745s | |||
169 | Graham GLENDENING | 608796 | ||||||
6 | Ben REEDER | 411189 | Evil | |||||
5 | Forrest REHBERGER | 600069 | GGR CRD LostCo |
Female: Cat 1: U18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Matilda MELTON | 609631 | Radical Racing | 3:53.6381 | - |
Female: Cat 2: U12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 179 | Cleo BROWN | 600625 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 4:53.8211 | - | ||
2nd | 160 | Emma CRUM | 611313 | 5:58.5812 | 1:04.760 |
Female: Cat 2: 12-13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 184 | Kelly SWARENS | 612468 | Radical Racing | 4:08.6461 | - | ||
2nd | 105 | Ivy NEWELL | 609658 | Radical Racing | 4:09.3572 | 0.711s |
Female: Cat 2: 16-17
Female: Cat 3: U10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 100 | Emilie SIMEUR | 578337 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 5:15.0171 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Charley BARRETT | 598893 | Galbraith Gravity Racing | 5:32.5202 | 17.503s | ||
3rd | 221 | Kallie WOODWARD | 612254 | 6:52.1363 | 1:37.119 |
Female: Coaches
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Jill KINTNER | 186217 | Fox / Norco / Red Bull / Shimano | 3:30.0351 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified