Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 36 | Thomas HAWKINS (2) | 1648423 | 45.391s1 | 45.767s1 | 45.391s1 | - | |||
2nd | 96 | Tommy WALKER | 1552578 | Madison / ODI | 46.192s2 | 46.193s2 | 46.192s2 | 0.801s | ||
3rd | 41 | Harry TANNER | 970651 | Manchester BMX Club | 46.524s3 | 48.054s4 | 46.524s3 | 1.133s | ||
4th | 31 | Tyler ANDERSON | b 1188054 | Preston Pirates BMX Club | 46.757s4 | 46.935s3 | 46.757s4 | 1.366s | ||
5th | 42 | Leon TOWERS | 47.771s5 | 59.035s14 | 47.771s5 | 2.380s | ||||
6th | 37 | Noah KILLEEN | 1407720 | Mid-Shropshire Wheelers | 48.591s6 | 48.921s5 | 48.591s6 | 3.200s | ||
7th | 33 | Louis BROOKES | 50.396s7 | 50.396s7 | 5.005s | |||||
8th | 34 | Lewis COOK (u17) | 1318187 | Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu | 51.711s8 | 54.150s6 | 51.711s8 | 6.320s | ||
9th | 43 | Tom WALKER (juv) | 53.384s9 | 55.832s7 | 53.384s9 | 7.993s | ||||
10th | 35 | Niks GREBERS | 54.222s10 | 57.503s10 | 54.222s10 | 8.831s | ||||
11th | 45 | Benjamin WITTS | 54.668s11 | 56.893s8 | 54.668s11 | 9.277s | ||||
12th | 32 | Elliot BROOKE | 1558706 | Wrekin Riders | 55.175s12 | 57.419s9 | 55.175s12 | 9.784s | ||
13th | 38 | George LEACH | 59.633s13 | 58.105s11 | 58.105s13 | 12.714s | ||||
14th | 44 | Matthew WHITE | 976589 | STOCKTON WHEELERS CC | 1:00.99115 | 58.228s12 | 58.228s14 | 12.837s | ||
15th | 39 | Euan ROBINSON | 1:00.49414 | 58.955s13 | 58.955s15 | 13.564s | ||||
16th | 40 | Alexander RYAN | 1:10.90516 | 1:19.86915 | 1:10.90516 | 25.514s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Keaton DUFFIELD | 43.678s1 | 45.787s5 | 43.678s1 | - | ||||
2nd | 19 | William SMITH (jun3) | 45.840s5 | 44.178s1 | 44.178s2 | 0.500s | ||||
3rd | 15 | Dom MIDDLETON | 44.529s2 | 44.711s2 | 44.529s3 | 0.851s | ||||
4th | 11 | Oscar HAKES | 1451417 | Cliff Pratt Racing | 44.718s3 | 45.465s4 | 44.718s4 | 1.040s | ||
5th | 98 | Adam BATH | firecrest mtb | 46.185s6 | 45.055s3 | 45.055s5 | 1.377s | |||
6th | 2 | Sam ANDERSON (yth) | 45.551s4 | 46.380s6 | 45.551s6 | 1.873s | ||||
7th | 9 | Morgan DURHAM | 46.792s7 | 47.325s8 | 46.792s7 | 3.114s | ||||
8th | 18 | James SANKEY | 1249597 | Manchester BMX Club | 47.665s10 | 47.180s7 | 47.180s8 | 3.502s | ||
9th | 6 | Jacob BELL | 47.272s8 | 48.146s9 | 47.272s9 | 3.594s | ||||
10th | 10 | Jack GOODWIN | 1666662 | 47.386s9 | 49.138s11 | 47.386s10 | 3.708s | |||
11th | 20 | Sam TURTLE | 48.108s11 | 48.189s10 | 48.108s11 | 4.430s | ||||
12th | 4 | Owen BULL | 48.242s12 | 50.486s12 | 48.242s12 | 4.564s | ||||
13th | 205 | Ben FITZSIMMONS | 1359742 | Cumbernould cent | 50.256s13 | 51.351s13 | 50.256s13 | 6.578s | ||
14th | 17 | Cian OXLEY | 51.431s14 | 55.956s14 | 51.431s14 | 7.753s | ||||
15th | 50 | Lewis FOULGER | 54.845s15 | 57.648s15 | 54.845s15 | 11.167s | ||||
16th | 14 | William LEACH | 55.692s16 | 57.989s16 | 55.692s16 | 12.014s | ||||
17th | 3 | Eddie AYNSLEY | 56.245s17 | 58.025s17 | 56.245s17 | 12.567s | ||||
18th | 1 | William ABBEY | 1682627 | 57.009s18 | 1:02.24419 | 57.009s18 | 13.331s | |||
19th | 16 | Thomas MOORE (jun) | 1692586 | 1:11.63919 | 59.483s18 | 59.483s19 | 15.805s |
Female: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 47 | Olivia TAYLOR | 1562497 | GreenSnow | 1:01.0271 | 1:02.4581 | 1:01.0271 | - | ||
2nd | 46 | Mya DUNCAN | 1:06.9662 | 1:13.6822 | 1:06.9662 | 5.939s |
Female: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 28 | Charlotte KAY | 50.719s1 | 1:11.6833 | 50.719s1 | - | ||||
2nd | 27 | Lauren GILBERT | 1693276 | 53.757s2 | 52.724s1 | 52.724s2 | 2.005s | |||
3rd | 29 | Florry WHARTON | 1682551 | 1:01.0263 | 1:04.8512 | 1:01.0263 | 10.307s |
Mixed: U10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 91 | Reid SIMPSON | 49.973s1 | 51.095s1 | 49.973s1 | - | ||||
2nd | 87 | Billy-Neil MCVICAR | 54.465s2 | 56.925s2 | 54.465s2 | 4.492s | ||||
3rd | 94 | Xavi WATTS | 57.652s3 | 58.755s4 | 57.652s3 | 7.679s | ||||
4th | 88 | Rich RAE | 1543536 | Barnesbury CC | 58.494s4 | 57.925s3 | 57.925s4 | 7.952s | ||
5th | 86 | Oliver MARSHALL | 1:02.4445 | 1:05.1766 | 1:02.4445 | 12.471s | ||||
6th | 92 | Todd SMITH-NOTMAN | 1503022 | Hamsterley Trailblazers | 1:04.6816 | 1:07.1527 | 1:04.6816 | 14.708s | ||
7th | 90 | Ty SIMPSON | 1:06.2369 | 1:05.0205 | 1:05.0207 | 15.047s | ||||
8th | 85 | Jacob MARSH (u13) | 1:05.4667 | 1:13.78812 | 1:05.4668 | 15.493s | ||||
9th | 84 | Edward JONES (u13) | 1655775 | Bruntwood Park BMX Club | 1:06.0478 | 1:08.4708 | 1:06.0479 | 16.074s | ||
10th | 75 | Kobe TETLEY | 1678806 | 1:07.19910 | 1:11.42211 | 1:07.19910 | 17.226s | |||
11th | 81 | Max CHARLTON | 1:09.67311 | 1:10.12310 | 1:09.67311 | 19.700s | ||||
12th | 97 | Max RYCZEL | 1:09.98512 | 1:09.8649 | 1:09.86412 | 19.891s | ||||
13th | 83 | Bradley HEBSON | 1:13.55813 | 1:15.48314 | 1:13.55813 | 23.585s | ||||
14th | 95 | Jimmy WILSON | 1:14.88514 | 1:13.86313 | 1:13.86314 | 23.890s | ||||
15th | 93 | Arthwr THOMAS | 1636247 | Bruntwood Park BMX Club | 1:15.46915 | 1:15.58315 | 1:15.46915 | 25.496s | ||
16th | 89 | Erin REID | 1:43.65316 | 2:04.48516 | 1:43.65316 | 53.680s |
Mixed: U12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 73 | Harrison SCHOFIELD | 1142603 | T.N.T. | 45.413s1 | 46.733s1 | 45.413s1 | - | ||
2nd | 53 | Ollie CARNE | 49.500s2 | 51.838s2 | 49.500s2 | 4.087s | ||||
3rd | 68 | Louis PEARN | 53.435s3 | 54.708s3 | 53.435s3 | 8.022s | ||||
4th | 71 | Henry RAYNER | North East BMX Club | 53.530s4 | 55.710s5 | 53.530s4 | 8.117s | |||
5th | 62 | Joseph JAMIESON | 1188048 | North East BMX Club | 54.319s5 | 54.319s5 | 8.906s | |||
6th | 59 | Josh FINDLAY | 54.624s6 | 54.854s4 | 54.624s6 | 9.211s | ||||
7th | 74 | Samuel SUTTON | 56.274s7 | 1:03.74615 | 56.274s7 | 10.861s | ||||
8th | 57 | Aaron DYE | 1635438 | Hetton Hawks CC | 58.848s9 | 57.275s6 | 57.275s8 | 11.862s | ||
9th | 66 | Aaron MCCLEAN | 58.423s8 | 1:00.0517 | 58.423s9 | 13.010s | ||||
10th | 77 | Adam VINES | 1308366 | Manchester BMX Club | 58.874s10 | 1:07.71520 | 58.874s10 | 13.461s | ||
11th | 99 | Finlo DENTON | 59.467s11 | 1:02.10414 | 59.467s11 | 14.054s | ||||
12th | 60 | Karlis GREBERS | 59.610s12 | 1:06.24018 | 59.610s12 | 14.197s | ||||
13th | 100 | Edward BEELEY | 1:00.09113 | 1:01.43212 | 1:00.09113 | 14.678s | ||||
14th | 69 | Tom PEEL | 1519775 | Manchester BMX Club | 1:00.61016 | 1:00.1488 | 1:00.14814 | 14.735s | ||
15th | 76 | Jake TURNER (juv) | 1534755 | Hamsterley Trailblazers | 1:00.44214 | 1:01.22911 | 1:00.44215 | 15.029s | ||
16th | 79 | Oliver WATSON (u14) | 1:00.48515 | 1:01.69913 | 1:00.48516 | 15.072s | ||||
17th | 51 | Alfie BARDEN | 1:01.61217 | 1:00.9419 | 1:00.94117 | 15.528s | ||||
18th | 70 | Leo RANSOM | 1:01.63518 | 1:01.20310 | 1:01.20318 | 15.790s | ||||
19th | 54 | Ashton CROFTS | 1:37.22927 | 1:04.31716 | 1:04.31719 | 18.904s | ||||
20th | 61 | Alex HARRIS (juv) | 1201615 | Blackpool BMX Club | 1:11.94224 | 1:04.42117 | 1:04.42120 | 19.008s | ||
21st | 56 | James DUNCAN (u14) | 1:05.86919 | 1:06.40119 | 1:05.86921 | 20.456s | ||||
22nd | 58 | Seth ELLIOT | 1:08.68120 | 1:07.72621 | 1:07.72622 | 22.313s | ||||
23rd | 78 | Ollie WASS | 1:09.09121 | 1:08.82722 | 1:08.82723 | 23.414s | ||||
24th | 65 | Macie MCCARTHY | 1:10.79922 | 1:09.56823 | 1:09.56824 | 24.155s | ||||
25th | 67 | Isaac MEGAHY | 1:11.44423 | 1:11.61124 | 1:11.44425 | 26.031s | ||||
26th | 52 | Arron BRANNAN (u12) | 1:19.15625 | 1:18.79325 | 1:18.79326 | 33.380s | ||||
27th | 64 | Harry LISHMAN | 1:25.65426 | 1:25.65427 | 40.241s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified