0Basket

Results (369)Photos (11,550)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=470HaughleyPar…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Division 1 men  Lap chart Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Spread Total time Diff
1st92Jason BOUTTELL 9:49110:08110:16110:22110:21110:18110:23210:26110:24110:3337.5%1h43:001-
2nd200Richard JONES (elt) 10:11410:22310:26410:34510:37310:20210:23210:44410:34310:2715.4%1h44:3821:38
3rd167Seb HERROD 10:12510:22310:25310:33310:37310:23410:21110:44410:33210:3125.2%1h44:4131:41
4th242James SWADLING 9:56210:18210:24210:30210:33210:38510:35410:43310:5269.4%1h34:294
5th243Thomas TIMBERLAKE Dyson Cycles9:56210:37810:26410:33310:38510:21310:43510:40210:4858.7%1h34:425
6th198Josh JONES 10:331110:24510:36610:49610:47610:45610:44610:46610:4644.0%1h36:106
7th107Nick DREW Dyson Cycles10:15610:39910:501010:49610:52811:051110:54711:10810:5268.9%1h37:267
8th91Max BOLTON (u23) 10:20710:36710:38711:001010:51711:061210:55811:06711:1689.0%1h37:488
9th241Matt SUMPTON Matlock CC10:26910:35610:501010:55811:131310:58711:131111:261211:461912.8%1h39:229
10th99Glenn DAVEY 10:381610:491211:031211:101611:07911:03911:10911:15911:1686.0%1h39:3110
11th69Ben BEYNON 10:331110:531611:031211:101611:091011:03911:10911:15911:1686.8%1h39:3211
12th93Christopher CAPP Canyon Capp10:361510:39910:39811:041111:232011:171311:251611:351611:25119.3%1h40:0312
13th175Kieran JARVIS 10:25810:421110:45910:55811:121210:59811:331912:092712:202318.4%1h41:0013
14th161Leon GOODWIN 11:042411:041811:172011:041111:181611:171311:191511:261211:32134.2%1h41:2114
15th1107Matthew ELEY 11:022111:031711:091711:141811:191811:181511:171211:351611:32135.0%1h41:2915
16th226Colin PECK 11:032211:052111:071611:192011:141411:181511:181311:341511:34154.7%1h41:3216
17th94Neil CATLING 10:431811:041811:182111:242111:181611:181511:181311:351611:40168.9%1h41:3817
18th162Paul GROOMBRIDGE Epic Orange / Physio Resolutions10:351410:521411:041411:151911:191811:261811:301711:431911:552112.6%1h41:3918
19th247Tom WHITWORTH RAF-CA10:341310:521411:041411:091411:171511:282011:502412:082611:502014.8%1h42:1219
20th163Craig GUNNELL 11:012011:082311:161911:091411:232011:352211:472211:542311:43178.0%1h42:5620
21st246Anthony WHITE 11:072811:041811:212411:402811:352611:422611:492311:542311:31127.5%1h43:4321
22nd244George TURNER 11:072811:142511:182111:292211:332511:362411:532611:492212:05228.7%1h44:0422
23rd108Oliver EDWARDS (elt) VC Revolution11:032211:182711:523011:362711:372711:432711:452111:452011:43177.4%1h44:2223
24th235Mark POWELL 10:381611:122411:242511:292212:133112:012912:022712:122814.9%1h33:1124
25th100Will DORSETT 11:062711:172611:412811:552911:482912:053012:072811:48219.2%1h33:4725
26th168Andrew HORN RAFCA ( Strada Handbuilt wheels )11:052611:323011:382611:332411:442812:193113:073413:413523.5%1h36:3926
27th225Niall O'BRIAIN 11:363212:063512:213112:073012:033011:472812:192912:34298.3%1h36:5327
28th245Paul WATSON (gvet) 11:133111:292914:203712:473511:302311:412511:522512:052527.8%1h36:5728
29th166Nigel HERROD ROTOR Race Team11:373312:063512:213112:093112:243412:433312:583113:073212.9%1h39:2529
30th133Andy FIRMAN 11:453412:003312:263312:283212:433512:523513:023313:103312.1%1h40:2630
31st97Gary CURTIS 12:093612:083712:323512:333312:233312:353212:583113:14349.1%1h40:3231
32nd64Lloyd BETTLES 19:554111:373111:422911:352511:252211:352211:382011:241174.7%1h40:5132
33rd216Simon MILLARD Brundall Choppers12:113812:013412:353614:023612:173212:453412:503012:593116.8%1h41:4033
34th123Neil FINN 12:093612:083712:313412:333312:453613:523613:173512:503014.3%1h42:0534
35th249Norman ZELLERS 11:042411:062211:192322:433911:322411:302111:311811:2914105.3%1h42:1435
36th165Ryan Edward HENRY Sans Pareil Service Course10:281010:511311:131811:071311:091011:26189.2%1h06:1436
37th248Tony WOOD (svet) 14:063914:274014:563815:063715:163716:153715.2%1h30:0637
38th1116Regimantas DANYS 14:404015:564116:403918:493820:573842.8%1h27:0238
39th59Nicholas AINSWORTH 11:083011:282811:382611:35254.5%45:4939
40th95Jacob CHAMBERS 10:461911:39328.2%22:2540
41st164Adrian HEALEY 11:453413:053911.3%24:5041

Division 2 men  Lap chart Finish spread

73 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
1st354Samuel HOWES 10:34110:48210:58110:44111:16210:56110:39110:4216.6%1h26:371-
2nd333Yani ANGELO 10:35210:47110:59210:44111:15110:56111:15311:2137.2%1h27:5221:15
3rd343William GELL 11:071010:56311:12411:14411:32511:20311:23511:1325.5%1h29:5733:20
4th374Robert PURCELL NVPA11:05711:05511:06311:13311:32511:21511:2244.1%1h18:444
5th303Luke BARTON 11:06911:04411:13511:23611:20311:24611:3494.5%1h19:045
6th377Ben SAMPSON LBRCC11:292411:131011:20611:20511:21411:29711:2352.4%1h19:356
7th320Dan BLACKBURN 11:00511:181311:281211:30911:36711:31811:1225.5%1h19:357
8th373Nick POPHAM 10:50311:241411:331411:30911:36711:20311:3087.1%1h19:438
9th434Jack WILSON (xc) 11:091311:11711:24711:29711:36711:331011:2774.0%1h19:499
10th357Garry HURST 11:071011:12811:25911:29711:36711:331011:48116.1%1h20:1010
11th411Pedro SILVA 11:071011:12811:24711:331111:36711:31811:48116.1%1h20:1111
12th419Stuart WEATHERLEY 11:282111:261511:321311:341211:381211:431211:53133.9%1h21:1412
13th396Jonathan SHEASBY 11:04611:131011:25911:401511:401312:092312:333613.4%1h21:4413
14th296Damian BAKER 11:111411:261511:411911:371411:561911:581611:57177.0%1h21:4614
15th330Gabe COLLINS 11:433011:271711:261111:361311:491511:511312:06225.8%1h21:5815
16th410Mathew SHOTBOLT 11:282111:312011:371611:421611:541811:521411:59184.5%1h22:0316
17th338Gary FENDICK 11:242011:291911:401711:471811:481412:001812:06226.1%1h22:1417
18th437Steve WOOD 11:231911:412211:442111:461711:491512:011912:00195.6%1h22:2418
19th417Jonathan TOMLINSON 11:121511:412211:502211:591912:032012:082212:212910.3%1h23:1419
20th337Geoff EWEN 11:332711:462511:572312:002112:052112:132612:05215.8%1h23:3920
21st352Steve HAYWARD 11:322611:442412:173611:591912:062311:581612:06226.5%1h23:4221
22nd372Tom O'NEILL (spt) 11:332711:522812:032812:012212:223212:042011:55157.1%1h23:5022
23rd370Ian NEWBY DISS CC11:292411:402111:401712:093012:233312:132612:394010.2%1h24:1323
24th257Fraser AYEARS WELLAND VALLEY CYCLING CLUB11:282111:573112:022712:022412:092412:112412:28318.7%1h24:1724
25th413Glenn STANFORD 11:221812:184412:092912:052612:182912:192811:56168.4%1h24:2725
26th323Edward BULL 12:485712:003312:002612:012211:501712:122511:47108.6%1h24:3826
27th313Paul BIRD (vet) 12:405312:013411:592512:022412:052112:042011:53136.6%1h24:4427
28th340Jason FOWLER 11:211711:472612:092912:072812:213012:343712:313510.7%1h24:5028
29th349Daniel HALL (jun) Colchester Rovers CC11:05711:131011:331412:072812:263513:045013:234820.8%1h24:5129
30th436Daniel WOOD (gvet) 12:163711:502712:153512:223612:132711:561512:03204.5%1h24:5530
31st727Joshua BACKHOUSE 10:58411:281811:582412:052612:363913:024812:584418.8%1h25:0531
32nd361Martin KENNEDY (vet) Ellmore Factory Racing11:523411:562912:113212:263812:233312:263312:25304.8%1h25:3932
33rd350Tom HARTWELL University of Leeds Cycling Club12:163711:562912:183712:213512:343612:223212:18255.3%1h26:0533
34th304Peter BARTON Chelmer CC12:284711:593212:103112:113112:213012:323612:30334.6%1h26:1134
35th1111Peter STEED 12:525912:073712:143412:203412:142812:203012:18256.2%1h26:2535
36th379Robin SCOTT 12:264412:184412:223812:304112:122612:203012:19272.5%1h26:2736
37th369Kurt MINTER 12:364912:113912:234112:273912:112512:192812:29323.4%1h26:3637
38th365John MCANDREW Ely and District CC12:274612:063612:113212:193312:363912:473912:33365.6%1h26:5938
39th368Michael MILLHAM 11:493212:265212:234112:223613:165112:514312:192712.3%1h27:2639
40th336Matt EVERTON 12:214012:375512:244412:364312:353712:263312:30332.2%1h27:2940
41st335Paul DRIVER Amis Velo12:143612:023512:223812:113112:353712:504213:164610.2%1h27:3041
42nd325Jonathan CARTER (vet1) 12:093512:184412:325012:273912:424312:494112:49435.5%1h27:4642
43rd345Pete GOY 12:264412:184412:223812:304112:414212:534412:47424.7%1h27:5743
44th412Oscar SMITH 11:493212:275312:244412:454413:004612:373813:074511.0%1h28:0944
45th250Richard ALEXANDER 12:465512:194812:254612:504712:434412:484012:34384.2%1h28:2545
46th376Adrian RUDD 12:525912:325412:455212:454412:374112:283512:35393.2%1h28:3446
47th433Jeffrey WHARTON Velo Schils Interbike12:546112:134112:294812:524813:064812:584612:46417.2%1h29:1847
48th346David GREEN (gvt1) 12:405312:164312:425112:544912:554513:004713:17478.3%1h29:4448
49th432David WEST Amis Velo12:244212:204912:234112:464613:054713:33549.9%1h16:3149
50th358Carl JAMES (vet) 11:433012:113912:274713:205614:155913:185121.6%1h17:1450
51st415Graham STEVEN Cambridge Cycling Club12:354812:204912:515413:105313:155013:03497.4%1h17:1451
52nd314Peter BLACK 12:385112:225112:495313:085213:185213:28528.9%1h17:4352
53rd321Peter BLENKINSOP Stowmarket & District CC12:234113:086113:406013:015013:134912:564510.4%1h18:2153
54th378Justin SANDERSON 12:586312:375512:575513:135413:265313:31537.1%1h18:4254
55th351Daniel HAYMAN Cambridge Cycling Club12:395213:236313:195713:135413:355514:005910.7%1h20:0955
56th360Paul KEATING 12:566212:555913:265813:205613:495713:49587.0%1h20:1556
57th256Peter ANDREWS 13:256813:236313:285913:375813:475613:47573.0%1h21:2757
58th364Malcolm MACFARLANE 13:176613:386613:486213:405913:575813:37565.0%1h21:5758
59th355Adrian HOYLE 12:515813:066014:166514:136214:426413:345514.4%1h22:4259
60th438Shaun WOODLEY 13:256813:226214:006314:006114:256215:116313.6%1h24:2360
61st334Charlie DOUGLASS 13:196713:586914:256714:406514:206014:356010.1%1h25:1761
62nd375Ray REEVES 13:367113:506814:186614:306414:446514:48618.8%1h25:4662
63rd359Kevin JENNINGS Cambridge Cc13:487313:396714:076414:276314:356315:146411.6%1h25:5063
64th324Robert BUTLER 13:357014:227014:476915:166615:076715:056212.4%1h28:1264
65th435Robert WINDSOR Crest13:407214:437114:426815:306715:036615:526516.1%1h29:3065
66th380Benjamin SEALY Octagon CC12:364912:103812:294813:075113:305411.0%1h03:5266
67th341David FRASER (gvet) 12:465513:236313:456113:536014:246112.8%1h08:1167
68th342Alan GARDNER 12:586312:385713:025615:406824.0%54:1868
69th331Wayne CROMBIE East London Velo11:121511:08611:41194.9%34:0169
70th332Matt DENNY 11:372912:14425.3%23:5170
71st363Andy LAFLIN 13:056512:49582.1%25:5471
72nd344Mark GOULSBRA 12:1739n/a12:1772
73rd327Paul CHAMPNESS 12:2442n/a12:2473

Cambridge University men  Lap chart Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st860Tom WADE Cambridge University Cycling Club11:36111:48111:47112:11112:07112:1415.5%1h11:431-
2nd859Peter TAYLOR (sen) Cambridge University Cycling Club11:52212:07312:03212:17212:31312:2225.5%1h13:1221:29
3rd856Alex PETTER Cambridge University Cycling Club12:08312:03212:13312:22312:23212:4335.5%1h13:5232:09
4th861Henry YATES University of Cambridge Cycling Club12:47413:24413:05413:00413:1844.8%1h05:344
5th857Nicole SCHAFER Cambridge University cycling team13:04513:24413:34514:22515:22617.6%1h09:465
6th855Charles ANDERTON Cambridge University Cycling Club14:25615:02615:13614:45614:2655.5%1h13:516
7th858Elliot SCOTT Cambridge University Cycling Club17:24716:53719:43716.8%54:007

Division 3 men  Lap chart Finish spread

114 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st645Matthew WILSON (jun) 10:35111:03111:07111:29111:24111:2718.5%1h07:051-
2nd578Harry HOWLETT 11:19411:29311:41412:01611:41211:3336.2%1h09:4422:39
3rd610Billy REED 11:38911:20211:31212:01611:48411:2716.0%1h09:4532:40
4th640Lewis TURNER 11:10211:39411:40312:02911:44311:5977.8%1h10:1443:09
5th583Jack JEE Bedgebury boars cc11:36811:47711:47611:41211:54611:5252.6%1h10:3753:32
6th618Nick SALTER 11:20511:47711:47611:58411:52511:5365.6%1h10:3763:32
7th567Harley GREGORY 11:23611:43611:54912:01612:181312:2098.3%1h11:3974:34
8th494Joe COOPER (u18) 12:121711:42511:52811:52312:03712:26126.3%1h12:0785:02
9th469Tom WRIGHT (exp) Numplumz11:501211:54912:021012:071112:11812:1583.5%1h12:1995:14
10th591Will LOWDEN Sudbury CC13:064611:54911:44512:061012:15911:51411.6%1h12:56105:51
11th526Dru DENNIS HHYCC12:081512:061212:101312:081212:171012:25112.6%1h13:14116:09
12th577Thomas HOWES 11:401012:262012:171712:081212:171012:41148.7%1h13:29126:24
13th639Mark TILLEY 11:33712:121312:262112:211512:171013:021512.8%1h13:51136:46
14th482Saul BUSBY-COZIC 6AM CYCLING13:175512:051112:031111:59512:281812:20910.8%1h14:12147:07
15th597Ben MORRIS 12:553812:161612:131412:191412:241612:36135.7%1h14:43157:38
16th535Ewan ELLIOTT 11:421112:393512:503712:553312:462310.4%1h02:5216
17th608Michael PILCHER 13:074812:151412:231912:281912:40197.1%1h02:5317
18th605Steve PALEY Lincoln Tri / Race Off Road13:326612:241912:141512:211512:221410.6%1h02:5318
19th536Callum EVANS 13:427312:151412:071212:271712:231513.1%1h02:5419
20th565Shaun GREEN 11:541312:373312:443212:533212:58329.0%1h03:0620
21st648Steve WOODS 12:192112:231712:412612:472912:57305.1%1h03:0721
22nd641Valerio VISCONTI 12:171912:262012:382512:493012:58325.6%1h03:0822
23rd513Lee CUTHBERT 13:427312:231712:161612:271712:261711.7%1h03:1423
24th452Anthony ASHFORD 12:091612:262012:524113:044212:52267.5%1h03:2324
25th613Andrew ROBERTS (svet) 12:322312:322712:412612:412513:00373.7%1h03:2625
26th602Sam NUNN 12:473012:423612:332312:342112:52262.5%1h03:2826
27th478Tom BURGESS 12:473012:262012:513912:462712:44213.4%1h03:3427
28th533Ashley EASTON Welland Valley CC13:306412:333012:201812:352212:51259.5%1h03:4928
29th160Peter GOLDING 12:412712:363212:433012:523112:58322.9%1h03:5029
29th604Mark OXENHAM 12:232212:474212:453312:573412:58324.7%1h03:5029
31st439John APPLEBY 12:121712:353112:412613:023713:22539.6%1h03:5231
32nd524Jordan DANIELS 13:125212:383412:412612:362412:45224.8%1h03:5232
33rd570Andy BIRD 13:205812:474212:342412:352213:01386.1%1h04:1733
34th592Luke MANNING 13:518012:262012:242012:312013:054111.7%1h04:1734
35th454Daniel BACKHOUSE 13:306412:322712:503712:452612:41207.7%1h04:1835
36th585Phil JOHNSTON 12:473012:443812:493613:105312:49243.4%1h04:1936
37th463Richard BELL (vet) 12:533612:322712:463413:074813:10455.1%1h04:2837
38th456Frederick BARLOW LVYCC12:513512:282512:433013:044213:24567.5%1h04:3038
39th525Kevin DARRAGH MSG Coaching12:503312:464112:544413:023713:02392.1%1h04:3439
40th459Pablo BEALE 13:044512:454012:513913:003513:09443.1%1h04:4940
41st480Mikie BURRELL (spt) 13:518012:423612:463412:462712:55299.1%1h05:0041
42nd458Andrew BARRETT (opn) RAF-CA12:041412:565412:594613:064614:018116.2%1h05:0642
43rd575Ian HORSEMAN 13:256012:524913:024913:003512:54284.3%1h05:1343
44th612Ben REYNOLDS 13:396912:504612:524113:054412:57306.4%1h05:2344
45th531Peter DYER 13:004012:504612:534313:346513:13485.7%1h05:3045
46th598Joshua MORRIS (yth) 12:533613:167413:085613:074813:17503.1%1h05:4146
47th607Peter PHILLIPS 12:322312:514813:045113:356613:40729.0%1h05:4247
48th631Adrian SMITH (fun) 13:417212:545213:004713:023713:07436.1%1h05:4448
49th1110Jimmy HUPTON 12:352513:116913:306913:023713:33627.7%1h05:5149
50th638Andy TAYLOR 12:452813:066613:075513:246013:34656.4%1h05:5650
51st529Warren DREW RCC13:507812:535013:004713:023713:12477.4%1h05:5751
52nd486Simon CHRISTIE 13:487612:535012:574513:074813:27587.1%1h06:1252
53rd476Paul BROWN (xc) AJ Cycles / Numplumz RT13:195712:545213:035013:115513:46746.7%1h06:1353
54th571Campbell HALL 13:034313:025713:428113:064613:26575.1%1h06:1954
55th587Stuart LEMANSKI 12:452813:106813:236613:256213:39697.1%1h06:2255
56th599Paul MORRIS 13:105113:035913:055313:185813:46745.5%1h06:2256
57th475Stephen BROOK 13:558312:575513:055313:145613:23547.5%1h06:3457
58th453Tom ASHWORTH SOCG14:078913:015613:135813:105313:03408.5%1h06:3458
59th1121Paul SPOWAGE 14:139113:056413:115713:074812:59369.5%1h06:3559
60th457Phillip BARLOW 13:568412:494513:045113:074813:39698.7%1h06:3560
61st596Dan MONKS 13:578513:127013:176113:054413:05416.6%1h06:3661
62nd579Oliver BURKE 13:518013:046113:186313:155713:10456.0%1h06:3862
63rd564Phillip GOFFIN 13:256013:035913:246713:366813:16494.2%1h06:4463
64th530Tim DUCKETT 13:185613:167413:145913:356613:35662.6%1h06:5864
65th1115Graham BERRY Stowmarket and District CC13:326613:217613:206413:276313:33621.6%1h07:1365
66th595Stuart MILLS 12:503313:127013:377713:477413:47777.4%1h07:1366
67th586Kevin LANCHESTER 13:074813:046113:306913:467213:48785.6%1h07:1567
68th1119Martin STEINWAND 14:058813:086713:266813:235913:23547.2%1h07:2568
69th590Johnathan LINCOLN 14:089013:025713:226513:276313:27588.4%1h07:2669
70th474Nick BOWYER 13:125213:157313:448313:487613:31604.5%1h07:3070
71st576Karle HOWARD 13:507813:056413:337213:396913:33625.7%1h07:4071
72nd615Pete ROBINSON (vet) 13:145413:288213:407913:417113:38683.4%1h07:4172
73rd1118Linley GALES 13:024213:257913:428113:497713:48786.0%1h07:4673
74th582Richard JACKSON Leicester Forest CC13:407013:227713:367513:477413:32613.1%1h07:5774
75th594Matthew MANTLE 13:095013:278113:418013:527813:52805.4%1h08:0175
76th644Robin WHITE 14:048713:227713:387813:396913:21525.4%1h08:0476
77th609Paul QUANTRILL 13:286213:358313:347314:199013:36676.3%1h08:3277
78th614Clem ROBERTSON 13:064613:398414:159113:578213:39698.8%1h08:3678
79th593Jerome MANSON Chelmer CC14:359513:568913:357413:246013:18519.6%1h08:4879
80th606Josh PALFREYMAN 12:563912:443813:317114:098715:339822.1%1h08:5380
81st537Mark FOORT 14:389713:137213:518513:467213:467410.7%1h09:1481
82nd1113Nicholas SMITH 13:296312:484413:145913:527815:589924.7%1h09:2182
83rd642Tony WALLEN Flintstone MBC14:189213:257913:458413:558114:07826.6%1h09:3083
84th512Kevin CURTIS Stowmarket & District Cycle Club13:014113:398413:518514:088615:119616.6%1h09:5084
85th581Ellis JACKSON Leicester Forest CC13:407013:448714:018814:038414:25865.5%1h09:5385
86th573Toby HILLIER 14:429913:568913:367513:538014:09838.1%1h10:1686
87th527Dave DONALDSON RTR14:359514:089414:149014:078513:40726.7%1h10:4487
88th580Bradley HURR 13:245913:589114:439614:299214:21859.8%1h10:5588
89th455Jonathan BACKHOUSE 13:487613:498814:319414:178914:44936.8%1h11:0989
90th528Daniel DONCASTER 14:339413:589114:008714:209114:28904.2%1h11:1990
91st569Karl HALE 13:467514:389814:289314:459414:25867.1%1h12:0291
92nd588Jack LETCH Colchester Rovers CC13:356814:169514:5910115:1410114:118412.1%1h12:1592
93rd611James RETHMAN* 15:3711114:029314:098914:168814:268811.3%1h12:3093
94th556Rob FRISBY 14:389714:169514:539915:109915:03956.3%1h14:0094
95th563David GARDNER 15:2711015:4610814:259213:588314:278912.9%1h14:0395
96th619John SCOFIELD 15:0110214:319714:439614:489515:00943.4%1h14:0396
97th646Richard WOLD 15:0710414:5710114:459814:439314:39913.2%1h14:1197
98th1122James CRUTCHFIELD 14:4410014:5510015:2010615:059614:43924.2%1h14:4798
99th534Stewart ELDERKIN 14:329314:409914:5610015:1510215:26976.2%1h14:4999
100th617Nick RUSH 15:1110515:1810315:0710215:07971.2%1h00:43100
101st616Andrew ROSS 14:5510115:2410515:1710515:131003.2%1h00:49101
102nd1120David HALES VC Revolution15:0410315:2010415:0910315:261052.4%1h00:59102
103rd584Ben JEFFERY 15:1310615:4110715:1310415:151023.1%1h01:22103
104th326Freddy CASALLAS Hadleigh MTB Club15:2510915:1110215:5810815:181045.2%1h01:52104
105th477Ben BRUNT 15:1510715:3510615:3410715:561064.5%1h02:20105
106th523Jeff DABBS 15:1610815:4910915:5810816:251077.5%1h03:28106
107th647Torben WOOD 21:1411413:418614:409515:099855.2%1h04:44107
108th1114Dean SYKES 16:1611216:3811016:3811017:201086.6%1h06:52108
109th603Trevor ORMES Rapha13:034312:292612:28224.7%38:00109
110th601Mark NICKERSON 12:171913:046113:17618.1%38:38110
111st532Nigel DYMOND 17:1311319:0811120:1411117.5%56:35111
112nd572Luke HAZELL 11:133n/a11:13112
113rd650Tom WRIGHT (yth) Numplumz RT12:3525n/a12:35113
114th568David HADSLEY 14:0386n/a14:03114

Division 4 men  Lap chart Finish spread

62 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st715Jacob STEED 12:06112:21112:25112:3824.4%49:301-
2nd658Oliver BEALE 12:22412:49213:01313:0255.4%51:1421:44
3rd660Liam BELL 12:38512:55312:49212:5742.5%51:1931:49
4th694Oscar KARTA-SMITH 12:21213:02613:14513:1587.3%51:5242:22
5th1117Andy SOLE 12:561113:02613:01312:5530.9%51:5452:24
6th691Adrian HOYLE 12:21212:57413:16613:371010.3%52:1162:41
7th653Oli ANDERSON 12:45713:15913:30813:0865.9%52:3873:08
8th680Tyler FLETCHER 12:38513:03813:491313:0979.4%52:3983:09
9th729Thomas VERZIJL 12:45712:59513:28713:3596.5%52:4793:17
10th707Reuben PRESCOTT 13:351714:292615:03279:59150.8%53:06103:36
11th698Richard MILLER 12:49913:361513:30813:43127.0%53:38114:08
12th669Garth COLLIER Mildenhall Cycling Club12:521013:161014:011413:52148.9%54:01124:31
13th677Harrison EVANS 13:171413:251113:411113:38113.0%54:01134:31
14th686George HALLAM Ely13:582313:271313:341013:48133.8%54:47145:17
15th699Philip MILLS 13:391913:321413:481213:58163.2%54:57155:27
16th656Robert BALDERSTON 13:522213:561614:081614:23213.7%56:19166:49
17th679Robert FLACK 14:152814:041714:221913:54153.4%56:35177:05
18th700Tom MOORE (fun) 14:363714:051814:011414:09174.2%56:51187:21
19th704Kev PALFREYMAN 14:032414:222214:201814:10182.3%56:55197:25
20th676Tony ESTCOURT 13:492014:282414:262114:36245.7%57:19207:49
21st713William SMITH (jun3) 13:351714:192015:063014:422511.2%57:42218:12
22nd689Ben HASTE 14:193114:282414:322514:28221.5%57:47228:17
23rd657Mark BARFORD 14:183014:502814:262114:20193.7%57:54238:24
24th664Kris BUTCHER 14:092515:013314:181714:29236.1%57:57248:27
25th685Dan GIDNEY 14:122615:023414:232014:21205.9%57:58258:28
26th702James OATES 13:281614:262315:052815:022912.0%58:01268:31
27th652Simon ALTY 14:223314:292614:282314:50283.2%58:09278:39
28th1112Luke UTTLEY 14:283414:202114:572614:49274.3%58:34289:04
29th726Oliver TILLEY 12:581214:151915:143516:253326.6%58:52299:22
30th675Lochlan DYER 13:502115:124015:123315:173210.5%59:313010:01
31st683Dan GASCOYNE 14:203215:073815:052815:10305.8%59:423110:12
31st687Chris HARLEY 14:132715:124015:073115:10306.9%59:423110:12
33rd673Matt DAVEY 15:254415:083914:282314:46266.6%59:473310:17
34th710Stan SALTER 13:251514:563016:224522.0%44:4334
35th706Marcus PAUL 14:152814:522915:494211.0%44:5635
36th696Dick LINES 15:003914:593215:11321.3%45:1036
37th692Andrew HUTCHINSON (opn) 14:513815:063715:34364.8%45:3137
38th670Tarquin COOK 14:333615:244415:43408.0%45:4038
39th682Simon FREE West Suffolk Wheelers15:224315:023415:37373.9%46:0139
40th663Samuel BROOK 15:014014:583116:03447.2%46:0240
41st728Marc VERZIJL 15:324615:033615:42394.3%46:1741
42nd695Elliot KENNA 14:293515:284516:294613.8%46:2642
43rd693Tom IMRIE 15:044115:534615:37375.4%46:3443
44th659Allister BELL 15:314515:594715:13345.0%46:4344
45th654Caleb BAILEY 15:575015:224315:46413.8%47:0545
46th678Mike FELTON Mildenhall16:055315:204215:56434.9%47:2146
47th671James CRAGG 15:344716:414816:47477.8%49:0247
48th705G. PATEL 15:064216:475117:565218.8%49:4948
49th665John CANNELL 16:035216:434917:04486.3%49:5049
50th714Murray SPENCER 16:535816:445017:14493.0%50:5150
51st662David BRADLEY 16:015117:395517:425110.5%51:2251
52nd681Lewis FOWLER 16:065417:035218:455516.5%51:5452
53rd655Samuel BAKER LINCOLN WHEELERS15:544917:545718:255315.8%52:1353
54th717Darren SUTTON 16:505718:155817:28508.4%52:3354
55th688Dean HARRIS 16:355617:475618:455513.1%53:0755
56th716Alex STEPHENSON 16:185518:265918:295413.4%53:1356
57th719Julian SUTTON 17:045917:325419:115812.4%53:4757
58th672Shaun DANKS Lost Kiwi18:096219:256019:31597.5%57:0558
59th668Toby CLARK 17:516022:306218:515726.1%59:1259
60th718Jack SUTTON (yth) Suffolk Youth Race Team13:011313:26123.2%26:2760
61st709Harry RUSSELL 15:374817:10539.9%32:4761
62nd651Giles ABREY 18:066120:366113.8%38:4262

U13 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st849Billy TOMLINSON 5:0425:2915:3225:3319.5%21:381-
2nd848Isaac STARMER 5:0425:3025:3115:3429.9%21:392 1s
3rd829George COLLINS 5:0315:3435:4646:03419.8%22:26348s
4th846Fabio REINA 5:1355:4855:4645:46311.2%22:33455s
5th833Daniel ELLIOTT 5:0745:3745:4336:12721.2%22:3951:01
6th731Harry CRAGG 23h53:012913:46297:48218:13918272.0%22:4861:10
7th732Thomas CRAGG 5:2066:0166:0766:07614.7%23:3571:57
8th835Nathan GUNNELL 5:51116:1286:1676:0557.1%24:2482:46
9th838Nathaniel LEMANSKI 5:4076:0876:1676:21812.1%24:2592:47
10th850Cedric TOMLINSON 5:4996:2596:37913.8%18:5110
11th834Baily GROOMBRIDGE 5:56136:31106:381111.8%19:0511
12th852Harvey WOODROFFE 5:4686:50136:37918.5%19:1312
13th854Norman J ZELLERS 5:55126:50136:431215.5%19:2813
14th843Josh NEILL-GOURLAY 5:4996:37127:051421.8%19:3114
15th824Joshua ABREY 6:04156:32117:001315.4%19:3615
16th827Leo BOLTON 6:15167:09157:161516.3%20:4016
17th844Hayden OATES 6:03147:16177:452028.1%21:0417
18th853Newman ZELLERS 6:20187:11167:441922.1%21:1518
19th851Max UTTLEY 6:45197:26187:221610.1%21:3319
20th830Maximilian COUSINS VC Revolution6:16177:34197:512225.3%21:4120
21st826William BARTON (u21) 7:11217:54217:321810.0%22:3721
22nd842Isaac NEILL-GOURLAY 6:51207:52208:082318.7%22:5122
23rd837Noah KEIGHLEY-FARRALL 10:092712:12277:281763.4%29:4923
24th840Ashton MOORE 7:38228:422214.0%16:2024
25th845Oscar PEMBERTON 7:40238:432313.7%16:2325
26th841Hartley MOORE 8:06249:082412.8%17:1426
27th825Thomas BARNARD 8:502510:102515.1%19:0027
28th839Sebastian LEMANSKI 9:232610:562616.5%20:1928
29th836Eli KEIGHLEY-FARRALL 11:162813:022815.7%24:1829

 

 

Division 1 women  Lap chart Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
1st733Elvita BRANCH 11:52112:11112:16112:26112:35112:46112:5719.1%1h27:031-
2nd740Lisa MARRIOTT 12:06312:22212:35212:38212:47313:07313:0128.4%1h28:3621:33
3rd738Emily BRIDSON Pine Sport11:58212:30312:36312:38212:46213:08413:13310.4%1h28:4931:46
4th1109Cindy BEYNON 12:10412:36413:04413:01413:11513:0128.4%1h17:034
5th1108Alison GUNNELL 12:59613:30713:09513:16513:09413:1854.0%1h19:215
6th735Martha LEBENTZ Tofauti Everyone Active12:10412:58513:22613:30614:00613:55615.1%1h19:556
7th730Laura BROWN 13:13713:21613:31713:48714:10814:1187.3%1h22:147
8th734Nicola POWELL Fast Test Race Team13:24813:52813:54814:07814:05714:0475.3%1h23:268

Division 2 women  Lap chart Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st754Bethany-Ann JACKSON Leicester Forest CC11:55312:08111:46112:48112:5039.1%1h01:271-
2nd414Evie STEED 11:36212:30312:39213:05213:20614.9%1h03:1021:43
3rd758Florence GREENHALGH 12:23513:05713:03313:11312:2316.5%1h04:0532:38
4th747Phoebe ROCHE 12:04412:46413:06513:19612:55410.4%1h04:1042:43
5th753Harriet LIMB Wxc World Racing12:24613:03613:04413:12412:3426.5%1h04:1752:50
6th750Sally WATTS 12:46712:56513:09613:12413:1053.4%1h05:1363:46
7th755Louise IRELAND 13:24813:501113:20713:36713:3783.8%1h07:4776:20
8th742Joanne HOWES 13:311113:39813:32913:42813:3671.4%1h08:0086:33
9th756Kacey EYEINGTON Derwentside CC13:24813:421013:21814:12914:411010.0%1h09:2097:53
10th743Sue MCINTYRE 13:451214:161214:221014:281014:48117.6%1h11:391010:12
11th759Sarah THOMAS Colchester Rovers Cycling Club14:071314:221314:431214:461114:3994.6%1h12:371111:10
12th744Alexandra HENNESSY 14:591414:301414:291114:461115:14125.2%1h13:581212:31
13th748Abigail MILLER 13:261013:39816:371316:151323.7%59:5713
14th751Zoe SWAINSTON 15:001516:251517:231417:061415.9%1h05:5414
15th764Nicole ZELLERS 16:281617:271618:041518:391513.3%1h10:3815
16th746Libby BELL 11:33112:1125.5%23:4416

Division 3 women  Lap chart Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st809Zoe ROCHE 12:30112:39212:49112:4712.5%50:451-
2nd816Tulsi BAKRANIA Wxc World Racing12:31212:38112:49112:5322.9%50:512 6s
3rd817Jessica UPTON Athlon CC12:54313:53313:37313:2737.6%53:5133:06
4th810Emily MILLER 13:55414:39414:39414:5156.7%58:0447:19
5th806Jo FISK 14:26514:44514:54514:4443.2%58:4858:03
6th815Lynette HUTCHINGS 14:42714:58715:13714:5463.5%59:4769:02
7th811Shona LIVERSIDGE 14:41615:25915:0465.0%45:107
8th812Madeleine KING 14:43814:53615:56108.3%45:328
9th790Megan FREE 14:48915:16815:4596.4%45:499
10th773Shelley RAND 15:021015:321015:3483.5%46:0810
11th807Nicole GOFFIN 15:481116:261116:38115.3%48:5211
12th779Charlotte LEMANSKI 15:551217:001316:49126.8%49:4412
13th814Louise BROWN Numplumz RT16:241316:531217:16135.3%50:3313

U13 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st823Olivia POOLE 5:0625:3015:3715:29110.1%21:421-
2nd819Isabel BEALE 5:0515:4025:5825:45217.4%22:28246s
3rd822Jessica MARRIOTT 5:1636:0636:0436:05315.8%23:3131:49
4th821Isabelle GOODWIN 5:3846:2746:38417.8%18:434
5th820Esmee BONE Welwyn Garden City6:2657:4158:02524.9%22:095
6th818Kitty ABREY 7:1168:2169:28631.8%25:006
Chat with us