The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
Division 1Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Lap 9 | Lap 10 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 92 | Jason BOUTTELL | 10 | 9:491 | 10:081 | 10:161 | 10:221 | 10:211 | 10:181 | 10:232 | 10:261 | 10:241 | 10:333 | 7.5% | 1h43:001 | - | |||
2nd | 200 | Richard JONES (exp) | 10 | 10:114 | 10:223 | 10:264 | 10:345 | 10:373 | 10:202 | 10:232 | 10:444 | 10:343 | 10:271 | 5.4% | 1h44:382 | 1:38 | |||
3rd | 167 | Seb HERROD | 10 | 10:125 | 10:223 | 10:253 | 10:333 | 10:373 | 10:234 | 10:211 | 10:444 | 10:332 | 10:312 | 5.2% | 1h44:413 | 1:41 | |||
4th | 242 | James SWADLING | 9 | 9:562 | 10:182 | 10:242 | 10:302 | 10:332 | 10:385 | 10:354 | 10:433 | 10:526 | 9.4% | 1h34:294 | |||||
5th | 243 | Thomas TIMBERLAKE | Dyson Cycles | 9 | 9:562 | 10:378 | 10:264 | 10:333 | 10:385 | 10:213 | 10:435 | 10:402 | 10:485 | 8.7% | 1h34:425 | ||||
6th | 198 | Josh JONES | 9 | 10:3311 | 10:245 | 10:366 | 10:496 | 10:476 | 10:456 | 10:446 | 10:466 | 10:464 | 4.0% | 1h36:106 | |||||
7th | 107 | Nick DREW | Dyson Cycles | 9 | 10:156 | 10:399 | 10:5010 | 10:496 | 10:528 | 11:0511 | 10:547 | 11:108 | 10:526 | 8.9% | 1h37:267 | ||||
8th | 91 | Max BOLTON (spt) | 9 | 10:207 | 10:367 | 10:387 | 11:0010 | 10:517 | 11:0612 | 10:558 | 11:067 | 11:168 | 9.0% | 1h37:488 | |||||
9th | 241 | Matt SUMPTON | Matlock CC | 9 | 10:269 | 10:356 | 10:5010 | 10:558 | 11:1313 | 10:587 | 11:1311 | 11:2612 | 11:4619 | 12.8% | 1h39:229 | ||||
10th | 99 | Glenn DAVEY | 9 | 10:3816 | 10:4912 | 11:0312 | 11:1016 | 11:079 | 11:039 | 11:109 | 11:159 | 11:168 | 6.0% | 1h39:3110 | |||||
11th | 69 | Ben BEYNON | 9 | 10:3311 | 10:5316 | 11:0312 | 11:1016 | 11:0910 | 11:039 | 11:109 | 11:159 | 11:168 | 6.8% | 1h39:3211 | |||||
12th | 93 | Christopher CAPP | Canyon Capp | 9 | 10:3615 | 10:399 | 10:398 | 11:0411 | 11:2320 | 11:1713 | 11:2516 | 11:3516 | 11:2511 | 9.3% | 1h40:0312 | ||||
13th | 175 | Kieran JARVIS | 9 | 10:258 | 10:4211 | 10:459 | 10:558 | 11:1212 | 10:598 | 11:3319 | 12:0927 | 12:2023 | 18.4% | 1h41:0013 | |||||
14th | 161 | Leon GOODWIN | 9 | 11:0424 | 11:0418 | 11:1720 | 11:0411 | 11:1816 | 11:1713 | 11:1915 | 11:2612 | 11:3213 | 4.2% | 1h41:2114 | |||||
15th | 1107 | Matthew ELEY | 9 | 11:0221 | 11:0317 | 11:0917 | 11:1418 | 11:1918 | 11:1815 | 11:1712 | 11:3516 | 11:3213 | 5.0% | 1h41:2915 | |||||
16th | 226 | Colin PECK | 9 | 11:0322 | 11:0521 | 11:0716 | 11:1920 | 11:1414 | 11:1815 | 11:1813 | 11:3415 | 11:3415 | 4.7% | 1h41:3216 | |||||
17th | 94 | Neil CATLING | 9 | 10:4318 | 11:0418 | 11:1821 | 11:2421 | 11:1816 | 11:1815 | 11:1813 | 11:3516 | 11:4016 | 8.9% | 1h41:3817 | |||||
18th | 162 | Paul GROOMBRIDGE | Epic Orange / Physio Resolutions | 9 | 10:3514 | 10:5214 | 11:0414 | 11:1519 | 11:1918 | 11:2618 | 11:3017 | 11:4319 | 11:5521 | 12.6% | 1h41:3918 | ||||
19th | 247 | Tom WHITWORTH | RAF-CA | 9 | 10:3413 | 10:5214 | 11:0414 | 11:0914 | 11:1715 | 11:2820 | 11:5024 | 12:0826 | 11:5020 | 14.8% | 1h42:1219 | ||||
20th | 163 | Craig GUNNELL | 9 | 11:0120 | 11:0823 | 11:1619 | 11:0914 | 11:2320 | 11:3522 | 11:4722 | 11:5423 | 11:4317 | 8.0% | 1h42:5620 | |||||
21st | 246 | Anthony WHITE | 9 | 11:0728 | 11:0418 | 11:2124 | 11:4028 | 11:3526 | 11:4226 | 11:4923 | 11:5423 | 11:3112 | 7.5% | 1h43:4321 | |||||
22nd | 244 | George TURNER (spt) | 9 | 11:0728 | 11:1425 | 11:1821 | 11:2922 | 11:3325 | 11:3624 | 11:5326 | 11:4922 | 12:0522 | 8.7% | 1h44:0422 | |||||
23rd | 108 | Oliver EDWARDS (elt) | VC Revolution | 9 | 11:0322 | 11:1827 | 11:5230 | 11:3627 | 11:3727 | 11:4327 | 11:4521 | 11:4520 | 11:4317 | 7.4% | 1h44:2223 | ||||
24th | 235 | Mark POWELL (gvet) | 8 | 10:3816 | 11:1224 | 11:2425 | 11:2922 | 12:1331 | 12:0129 | 12:0227 | 12:1228 | 14.9% | 1h33:1124 | ||||||
25th | 100 | Will DORSETT | 8 | 11:0627 | 11:1726 | 11:4128 | 11:5529 | 11:4829 | 12:0530 | 12:0728 | 11:4821 | 9.2% | 1h33:4725 | ||||||
26th | 168 | Andrew HORN (vet) | RAFCA ( Strada Handbuilt wheels ) | 8 | 11:0526 | 11:3230 | 11:3826 | 11:3324 | 11:4428 | 12:1931 | 13:0734 | 13:4135 | 23.5% | 1h36:3926 | |||||
27th | 225 | Niall O'BRIAIN | 8 | 11:3632 | 12:0635 | 12:2131 | 12:0730 | 12:0330 | 11:4728 | 12:1929 | 12:3429 | 8.3% | 1h36:5327 | ||||||
28th | 245 | Paul WATSON (svet) | 8 | 11:1331 | 11:2929 | 14:2037 | 12:4735 | 11:3023 | 11:4125 | 11:5225 | 12:0525 | 27.8% | 1h36:5728 | ||||||
29th | 166 | Nigel HERROD | Rotor RT | 8 | 11:3733 | 12:0635 | 12:2131 | 12:0931 | 12:2434 | 12:4333 | 12:5831 | 13:0732 | 12.9% | 1h39:2529 | |||||
30th | 133 | Andy FIRMAN | 8 | 11:4534 | 12:0033 | 12:2633 | 12:2832 | 12:4335 | 12:5235 | 13:0233 | 13:1033 | 12.1% | 1h40:2630 | ||||||
31st | 97 | Gary CURTIS | 8 | 12:0936 | 12:0837 | 12:3235 | 12:3333 | 12:2333 | 12:3532 | 12:5831 | 13:1434 | 9.1% | 1h40:3231 | ||||||
32nd | 64 | Lloyd BETTLES | 8 | 19:5541 | 11:3731 | 11:4229 | 11:3525 | 11:2522 | 11:3522 | 11:3820 | 11:2411 | 74.7% | 1h40:5132 | ||||||
33rd | 216 | Simon MILLARD | Brundall Choppers | 8 | 12:1138 | 12:0134 | 12:3536 | 14:0236 | 12:1732 | 12:4534 | 12:5030 | 12:5931 | 16.8% | 1h41:4033 | |||||
34th | 123 | Neil FINN | 8 | 12:0936 | 12:0837 | 12:3134 | 12:3333 | 12:4536 | 13:5236 | 13:1735 | 12:5030 | 14.3% | 1h42:0534 | ||||||
35th | 249 | Norman ZELLERS | 8 | 11:0424 | 11:0622 | 11:1923 | 22:4339 | 11:3224 | 11:3021 | 11:3118 | 11:2914 | 105.3% | 1h42:1435 | ||||||
36th | 165 | Ryan HENRY | Sans Pareil Service Course | 6 | 10:2810 | 10:5113 | 11:1318 | 11:0713 | 11:0910 | 11:2618 | 9.2% | 1h06:1436 | |||||||
37th | 248 | Tony WOOD (svet) | 6 | 14:0639 | 14:2740 | 14:5638 | 15:0637 | 15:1637 | 16:1537 | 15.2% | 1h30:0637 | ||||||||
38th | 1116 | Regimantas DANYS | 5 | 14:4040 | 15:5641 | 16:4039 | 18:4938 | 20:5738 | 42.8% | 1h27:0238 | |||||||||
39th | 59 | Nicholas AINSWORTH | 4 | 11:0830 | 11:2828 | 11:3826 | 11:3525 | 4.5% | 45:4939 | ||||||||||
40th | 95 | Jacob CHAMBERS | 2 | 10:4619 | 11:3932 | 8.2% | 22:2540 | ||||||||||||
41st | 164 | Adrian HEALEY | 2 | 11:4534 | 13:0539 | 11.3% | 24:5041 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
Division 2Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 354 | Samuel HOWES | 8 | 10:341 | 10:482 | 10:581 | 10:441 | 11:162 | 10:561 | 10:391 | 10:421 | 6.6% | 1h26:371 | - | |||
2nd | 333 | Yani Angelo DJELIL | 8 | 10:352 | 10:471 | 10:592 | 10:441 | 11:151 | 10:561 | 11:153 | 11:213 | 7.2% | 1h27:522 | 1:15 | |||
3rd | 343 | William GELL | 8 | 11:0710 | 10:563 | 11:124 | 11:144 | 11:325 | 11:203 | 11:235 | 11:132 | 5.5% | 1h29:573 | 3:20 | |||
4th | 374 | Robert PURCELL | NVPA | 7 | 11:057 | 11:055 | 11:063 | 11:133 | 11:325 | 11:215 | 11:224 | 4.1% | 1h18:444 | ||||
5th | 303 | Luke BARTON | 7 | 11:069 | 11:044 | 11:135 | 11:236 | 11:203 | 11:246 | 11:349 | 4.5% | 1h19:045 | |||||
6th | 377 | Ben SAMPSON | LBRCC | 7 | 11:2924 | 11:1310 | 11:206 | 11:205 | 11:214 | 11:297 | 11:235 | 2.4% | 1h19:356 | ||||
7th | 320 | Dan BLACKBURN (vet) | 7 | 11:005 | 11:1813 | 11:2812 | 11:309 | 11:367 | 11:318 | 11:122 | 5.5% | 1h19:357 | |||||
8th | 373 | Nick POPHAM | 7 | 10:503 | 11:2414 | 11:3314 | 11:309 | 11:367 | 11:203 | 11:308 | 7.1% | 1h19:438 | |||||
9th | 434 | Jack WILSON (xc) | 7 | 11:0913 | 11:117 | 11:247 | 11:297 | 11:367 | 11:3310 | 11:277 | 4.0% | 1h19:499 | |||||
10th | 357 | Garry HURST | 7 | 11:0710 | 11:128 | 11:259 | 11:297 | 11:367 | 11:3310 | 11:4811 | 6.1% | 1h20:1010 | |||||
11th | 411 | Pedro SILVA | 7 | 11:0710 | 11:128 | 11:247 | 11:3311 | 11:367 | 11:318 | 11:4811 | 6.1% | 1h20:1111 | |||||
12th | 419 | Stuart WEATHERLEY | 7 | 11:2821 | 11:2615 | 11:3213 | 11:3412 | 11:3812 | 11:4312 | 11:5313 | 3.9% | 1h21:1412 | |||||
13th | 396 | Jonathan SHEASBY | 7 | 11:046 | 11:1310 | 11:259 | 11:4015 | 11:4013 | 12:0923 | 12:3336 | 13.4% | 1h21:4413 | |||||
14th | 296 | Damian BAKER | 7 | 11:1114 | 11:2615 | 11:4119 | 11:3714 | 11:5619 | 11:5816 | 11:5717 | 7.0% | 1h21:4614 | |||||
15th | 330 | Gabe COLLINS | 7 | 11:4330 | 11:2717 | 11:2611 | 11:3613 | 11:4915 | 11:5113 | 12:0622 | 5.8% | 1h21:5815 | |||||
16th | 410 | Mathew SHOTBOLT | 7 | 11:2821 | 11:3120 | 11:3716 | 11:4216 | 11:5418 | 11:5214 | 11:5918 | 4.5% | 1h22:0316 | |||||
17th | 338 | Gary FENDICK | 7 | 11:2420 | 11:2919 | 11:4017 | 11:4718 | 11:4814 | 12:0018 | 12:0622 | 6.1% | 1h22:1417 | |||||
18th | 437 | Steve WOOD (spt) | 7 | 11:2319 | 11:4122 | 11:4421 | 11:4617 | 11:4915 | 12:0119 | 12:0019 | 5.6% | 1h22:2418 | |||||
19th | 417 | Jonathan TOMLINSON | 7 | 11:1215 | 11:4122 | 11:5022 | 11:5919 | 12:0320 | 12:0822 | 12:2129 | 10.3% | 1h23:1419 | |||||
20th | 337 | Geoff EWEN | 7 | 11:3327 | 11:4625 | 11:5723 | 12:0021 | 12:0521 | 12:1326 | 12:0521 | 5.8% | 1h23:3920 | |||||
21st | 352 | Steve HAYWARD | 7 | 11:3226 | 11:4424 | 12:1736 | 11:5919 | 12:0623 | 11:5816 | 12:0622 | 6.5% | 1h23:4221 | |||||
22nd | 372 | Tom O'NEILL (vet) | 7 | 11:3327 | 11:5228 | 12:0328 | 12:0122 | 12:2232 | 12:0420 | 11:5515 | 7.1% | 1h23:5022 | |||||
23rd | 370 | Ian NEWBY | Diss & District CC | 7 | 11:2924 | 11:4021 | 11:4017 | 12:0930 | 12:2333 | 12:1326 | 12:3940 | 10.2% | 1h24:1323 | ||||
24th | 257 | Fraser AYEARS | Welland Valley CC | 7 | 11:2821 | 11:5731 | 12:0227 | 12:0224 | 12:0924 | 12:1124 | 12:2831 | 8.7% | 1h24:1724 | ||||
25th | 413 | Glenn STANFORD | 7 | 11:2218 | 12:1844 | 12:0929 | 12:0526 | 12:1829 | 12:1928 | 11:5616 | 8.4% | 1h24:2725 | |||||
26th | 323 | Edward BULL | 7 | 12:4857 | 12:0033 | 12:0026 | 12:0122 | 11:5017 | 12:1225 | 11:4710 | 8.6% | 1h24:3826 | |||||
27th | 313 | Paul BIRD (vet1) | 7 | 12:4053 | 12:0134 | 11:5925 | 12:0224 | 12:0521 | 12:0420 | 11:5313 | 6.6% | 1h24:4427 | |||||
28th | 340 | Jason FOWLER | 7 | 11:2117 | 11:4726 | 12:0929 | 12:0728 | 12:2130 | 12:3437 | 12:3135 | 10.7% | 1h24:5028 | |||||
29th | 349 | Daniel HALL (spt) | Colchester Rovers CC | 7 | 11:057 | 11:1310 | 11:3314 | 12:0728 | 12:2635 | 13:0450 | 13:2348 | 20.8% | 1h24:5129 | ||||
30th | 436 | Daniel WOOD (gvet) | 7 | 12:1637 | 11:5027 | 12:1535 | 12:2236 | 12:1327 | 11:5615 | 12:0320 | 4.5% | 1h24:5530 | |||||
31st | 727 | Joshua BACKHOUSE | 7 | 10:584 | 11:2818 | 11:5824 | 12:0526 | 12:3639 | 13:0248 | 12:5844 | 18.8% | 1h25:0531 | |||||
32nd | 361 | Martin KENNEDY (vet) | Ellmore Factory Racing | 7 | 11:5234 | 11:5629 | 12:1132 | 12:2638 | 12:2333 | 12:2633 | 12:2530 | 4.8% | 1h25:3932 | ||||
33rd | 350 | Tom HARTWELL | University of Leeds CC | 7 | 12:1637 | 11:5629 | 12:1837 | 12:2135 | 12:3436 | 12:2232 | 12:1825 | 5.3% | 1h26:0533 | ||||
34th | 304 | Peter BARTON | Chelmer CC | 7 | 12:2847 | 11:5932 | 12:1031 | 12:1131 | 12:2130 | 12:3236 | 12:3033 | 4.6% | 1h26:1134 | ||||
35th | 1111 | Peter STEED | 7 | 12:5259 | 12:0737 | 12:1434 | 12:2034 | 12:1428 | 12:2030 | 12:1825 | 6.2% | 1h26:2535 | |||||
36th | 379 | Robin SCOTT | 7 | 12:2644 | 12:1844 | 12:2238 | 12:3041 | 12:1226 | 12:2030 | 12:1927 | 2.5% | 1h26:2736 | |||||
37th | 369 | Kurt MINTER | 7 | 12:3649 | 12:1139 | 12:2341 | 12:2739 | 12:1125 | 12:1928 | 12:2932 | 3.4% | 1h26:3637 | |||||
38th | 365 | John MCANDREW | Ely and District CC | 7 | 12:2746 | 12:0636 | 12:1132 | 12:1933 | 12:3639 | 12:4739 | 12:3336 | 5.6% | 1h26:5938 | ||||
39th | 368 | Michael MILLHAM | 7 | 11:4932 | 12:2652 | 12:2341 | 12:2236 | 13:1651 | 12:5143 | 12:1927 | 12.3% | 1h27:2639 | |||||
40th | 336 | Matt EVERTON | 7 | 12:2140 | 12:3755 | 12:2444 | 12:3643 | 12:3537 | 12:2633 | 12:3033 | 2.2% | 1h27:2940 | |||||
41st | 335 | Paul DRIVER | Amis Velo | 7 | 12:1436 | 12:0235 | 12:2238 | 12:1131 | 12:3537 | 12:5042 | 13:1646 | 10.2% | 1h27:3041 | ||||
42nd | 325 | Jonathan CARTER (vet1) | 7 | 12:0935 | 12:1844 | 12:3250 | 12:2739 | 12:4243 | 12:4941 | 12:4943 | 5.5% | 1h27:4642 | |||||
43rd | 345 | Pete GOY | 7 | 12:2644 | 12:1844 | 12:2238 | 12:3041 | 12:4142 | 12:5344 | 12:4742 | 4.7% | 1h27:5743 | |||||
44th | 412 | Oscar SMITH (spt) | 7 | 11:4932 | 12:2753 | 12:2444 | 12:4544 | 13:0046 | 12:3738 | 13:0745 | 11.0% | 1h28:0944 | |||||
45th | 250 | Richard ALEXANDER (gvet) | 7 | 12:4655 | 12:1948 | 12:2546 | 12:5047 | 12:4344 | 12:4840 | 12:3438 | 4.2% | 1h28:2545 | |||||
46th | 376 | Adrian RUDD | 7 | 12:5259 | 12:3254 | 12:4552 | 12:4544 | 12:3741 | 12:2835 | 12:3539 | 3.2% | 1h28:3446 | |||||
47th | 433 | Jeffrey WHARTON | Velo Schils - Interbike RT | 7 | 12:5461 | 12:1341 | 12:2948 | 12:5248 | 13:0648 | 12:5846 | 12:4641 | 7.2% | 1h29:1847 | ||||
48th | 346 | David GREEN (gvet1) | 7 | 12:4053 | 12:1643 | 12:4251 | 12:5449 | 12:5545 | 13:0047 | 13:1747 | 8.3% | 1h29:4448 | |||||
49th | 432 | David WEST (gvet) | Amis Velo | 6 | 12:2442 | 12:2049 | 12:2341 | 12:4646 | 13:0547 | 13:3354 | 9.9% | 1h16:3149 | |||||
50th | 358 | Carl JAMES (vet) | 6 | 11:4330 | 12:1139 | 12:2747 | 13:2056 | 14:1559 | 13:1851 | 21.6% | 1h17:1450 | ||||||
51st | 415 | Graham STEVEN | Cambridge CC | 6 | 12:3548 | 12:2049 | 12:5154 | 13:1053 | 13:1550 | 13:0349 | 7.4% | 1h17:1451 | |||||
52nd | 314 | Peter BLACK | 6 | 12:3851 | 12:2251 | 12:4953 | 13:0852 | 13:1852 | 13:2852 | 8.9% | 1h17:4352 | ||||||
53rd | 321 | Peter BLENKINSOP | Stowmarket & District CC | 6 | 12:2341 | 13:0861 | 13:4060 | 13:0150 | 13:1349 | 12:5645 | 10.4% | 1h18:2153 | |||||
54th | 378 | Justin SANDERSON | 6 | 12:5863 | 12:3755 | 12:5755 | 13:1354 | 13:2653 | 13:3153 | 7.1% | 1h18:4254 | ||||||
55th | 351 | Dan HAYMAN | Cambridge CC | 6 | 12:3952 | 13:2363 | 13:1957 | 13:1354 | 13:3555 | 14:0059 | 10.7% | 1h20:0955 | |||||
56th | 360 | Paul KEATING | 6 | 12:5662 | 12:5559 | 13:2658 | 13:2056 | 13:4957 | 13:4958 | 7.0% | 1h20:1556 | ||||||
57th | 256 | Peter ANDREWS | 6 | 13:2568 | 13:2363 | 13:2859 | 13:3758 | 13:4756 | 13:4757 | 3.0% | 1h21:2757 | ||||||
58th | 364 | Malcolm MACFARLANE | 6 | 13:1766 | 13:3866 | 13:4862 | 13:4059 | 13:5758 | 13:3756 | 5.0% | 1h21:5758 | ||||||
59th | 355 | Adrian HOYLE | 6 | 12:5158 | 13:0660 | 14:1665 | 14:1362 | 14:4264 | 13:3455 | 14.4% | 1h22:4259 | ||||||
60th | 438 | Shaun WOODLEY | 6 | 13:2568 | 13:2262 | 14:0063 | 14:0061 | 14:2562 | 15:1163 | 13.6% | 1h24:2360 | ||||||
61st | 334 | Charlie DOUGLASS | 6 | 13:1967 | 13:5869 | 14:2567 | 14:4065 | 14:2060 | 14:3560 | 10.1% | 1h25:1761 | ||||||
62nd | 375 | Ray REEVES | 6 | 13:3671 | 13:5068 | 14:1866 | 14:3064 | 14:4465 | 14:4861 | 8.8% | 1h25:4662 | ||||||
63rd | 359 | Kevin JENNINGS | Cambridge CC | 6 | 13:4873 | 13:3967 | 14:0764 | 14:2763 | 14:3563 | 15:1464 | 11.6% | 1h25:5063 | |||||
64th | 324 | Robert BUTLER | 6 | 13:3570 | 14:2270 | 14:4769 | 15:1666 | 15:0767 | 15:0562 | 12.4% | 1h28:1264 | ||||||
65th | 435 | Robert WINDSOR | Crest | 6 | 13:4072 | 14:4371 | 14:4268 | 15:3067 | 15:0366 | 15:5265 | 16.1% | 1h29:3065 | |||||
66th | 380 | Benjamin SEALY | Octagon CC | 5 | 12:3649 | 12:1038 | 12:2948 | 13:0751 | 13:3054 | 11.0% | 1h03:5266 | ||||||
67th | 341 | David FRASER | 5 | 12:4655 | 13:2363 | 13:4561 | 13:5360 | 14:2461 | 12.8% | 1h08:1167 | |||||||
68th | 342 | Alan GARDNER (emtb) | 4 | 12:5863 | 12:3857 | 13:0256 | 15:4068 | 24.0% | 54:1868 | ||||||||
69th | 331 | Wayne CROMBIE | East London Velo | 3 | 11:1215 | 11:086 | 11:4119 | 4.9% | 34:0169 | ||||||||
70th | 332 | Matthew DENNY | 2 | 11:3729 | 12:1442 | 5.3% | 23:5170 | ||||||||||
71st | 363 | Andy LAFLIN | 2 | 13:0565 | 12:4958 | 2.1% | 25:5471 | ||||||||||
72nd | 344 | Mark GOULSBRA | 1 | 12:1739 | n/a | 12:1772 | |||||||||||
73rd | 327 | Paul CHAMPNESS | 1 | 12:2442 | n/a | 12:2473 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
Division 3Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 645 | Matthew WILSON (spt) | 6 | 10:351 | 11:031 | 11:071 | 11:291 | 11:241 | 11:271 | 8.5% | 1h07:051 | - | |||
2nd | 578 | Harry HOWLETT | 6 | 11:194 | 11:293 | 11:414 | 12:016 | 11:412 | 11:333 | 6.2% | 1h09:442 | 2:39 | |||
3rd | 610 | Billy REED | 6 | 11:389 | 11:202 | 11:312 | 12:016 | 11:484 | 11:271 | 6.0% | 1h09:453 | 2:40 | |||
4th | 640 | Lewis TURNER (vet) | 6 | 11:102 | 11:394 | 11:403 | 12:029 | 11:443 | 11:597 | 7.8% | 1h10:144 | 3:09 | |||
5th | 583 | Jack JEE | Bedgebury Boars CC | 6 | 11:368 | 11:477 | 11:476 | 11:412 | 11:546 | 11:525 | 2.6% | 1h10:375 | 3:32 | ||
6th | 618 | Nick SALTER | 6 | 11:205 | 11:477 | 11:476 | 11:584 | 11:525 | 11:536 | 5.6% | 1h10:376 | 3:32 | |||
7th | 567 | Harley GREGORY | 6 | 11:236 | 11:436 | 11:549 | 12:016 | 12:1813 | 12:209 | 8.3% | 1h11:397 | 4:34 | |||
8th | 494 | Joe COOPER (u18) | 6 | 12:1217 | 11:425 | 11:528 | 11:523 | 12:037 | 12:2612 | 6.3% | 1h12:078 | 5:02 | |||
9th | 469 | Tom WRIGHT (spt) | Numplumz | 6 | 11:5012 | 11:549 | 12:0210 | 12:0711 | 12:118 | 12:158 | 3.5% | 1h12:199 | 5:14 | ||
10th | 591 | Will LOWDEN | Sudbury CC | 6 | 13:0646 | 11:549 | 11:445 | 12:0610 | 12:159 | 11:514 | 11.6% | 1h12:5610 | 5:51 | ||
11th | 526 | Dru DENNIS | HHYCC | 6 | 12:0815 | 12:0612 | 12:1013 | 12:0812 | 12:1710 | 12:2511 | 2.6% | 1h13:1411 | 6:09 | ||
12th | 577 | Thomas HOWES | 6 | 11:4010 | 12:2620 | 12:1717 | 12:0812 | 12:1710 | 12:4114 | 8.7% | 1h13:2912 | 6:24 | |||
13th | 639 | Mark TILLEY | 6 | 11:337 | 12:1213 | 12:2621 | 12:2115 | 12:1710 | 13:0215 | 12.8% | 1h13:5113 | 6:46 | |||
14th | 482 | Saul BUSBY-COZIC | 6AM CYCLING | 6 | 13:1755 | 12:0511 | 12:0311 | 11:595 | 12:2818 | 12:209 | 10.8% | 1h14:1214 | 7:07 | ||
15th | 597 | Ben MORRIS | 6 | 12:5538 | 12:1616 | 12:1314 | 12:1914 | 12:2416 | 12:3613 | 5.7% | 1h14:4315 | 7:38 | |||
16th | 535 | Ewan ELLIOTT | 5 | 11:4211 | 12:3935 | 12:5037 | 12:5533 | 12:4623 | 10.4% | 1h02:5216 | |||||
17th | 608 | Mick PILCHER | 5 | 13:0748 | 12:1514 | 12:2319 | 12:2819 | 12:4019 | 7.1% | 1h02:5317 | |||||
18th | 605 | Steve PALEY | Lincoln Tri / Race Off Road | 5 | 13:3266 | 12:2419 | 12:1415 | 12:2115 | 12:2214 | 10.6% | 1h02:5318 | ||||
19th | 536 | Callum EVANS (u18) | 5 | 13:4273 | 12:1514 | 12:0712 | 12:2717 | 12:2315 | 13.1% | 1h02:5419 | |||||
20th | 565 | Shaun GREEN (gvet) | 5 | 11:5413 | 12:3733 | 12:4432 | 12:5332 | 12:5832 | 9.0% | 1h03:0620 | |||||
21st | 648 | Steve WOODS | 5 | 12:1921 | 12:2317 | 12:4126 | 12:4729 | 12:5730 | 5.1% | 1h03:0721 | |||||
22nd | 641 | Valerio VISCONTI | 5 | 12:1719 | 12:2620 | 12:3825 | 12:4930 | 12:5832 | 5.6% | 1h03:0822 | |||||
23rd | 513 | Lee CUTHBERT | 5 | 13:4273 | 12:2317 | 12:1616 | 12:2717 | 12:2617 | 11.7% | 1h03:1423 | |||||
24th | 452 | Anthony ASHFORD | 5 | 12:0916 | 12:2620 | 12:5241 | 13:0442 | 12:5226 | 7.5% | 1h03:2324 | |||||
25th | 613 | Andrew ROBERTS (svet) | 5 | 12:3223 | 12:3227 | 12:4126 | 12:4125 | 13:0037 | 3.7% | 1h03:2625 | |||||
26th | 602 | Sam NUNN | 5 | 12:4730 | 12:4236 | 12:3323 | 12:3421 | 12:5226 | 2.5% | 1h03:2826 | |||||
27th | 478 | Tom BURGESS | 5 | 12:4730 | 12:2620 | 12:5139 | 12:4627 | 12:4421 | 3.4% | 1h03:3427 | |||||
28th | 533 | Ashley EASTON | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 13:3064 | 12:3330 | 12:2018 | 12:3522 | 12:5125 | 9.5% | 1h03:4928 | ||||
29th | 160 | Peter GOLDING | 5 | 12:4127 | 12:3632 | 12:4330 | 12:5231 | 12:5832 | 2.9% | 1h03:5029 | |||||
29th | 604 | Mark OXENHAM | 5 | 12:2322 | 12:4742 | 12:4533 | 12:5734 | 12:5832 | 4.7% | 1h03:5029 | |||||
31st | 439 | John APPLEBY Jr. | 5 | 12:1217 | 12:3531 | 12:4126 | 13:0237 | 13:2253 | 9.6% | 1h03:5231 | |||||
32nd | 524 | Jordan DANIELS | 5 | 13:1252 | 12:3834 | 12:4126 | 12:3624 | 12:4522 | 4.8% | 1h03:5232 | |||||
33rd | 570 | Andy BIRD | 5 | 13:2058 | 12:4742 | 12:3424 | 12:3522 | 13:0138 | 6.1% | 1h04:1733 | |||||
34th | 592 | Luke MANNING | 5 | 13:5180 | 12:2620 | 12:2420 | 12:3120 | 13:0541 | 11.7% | 1h04:1734 | |||||
35th | 454 | Daniel BACKHOUSE | 5 | 13:3064 | 12:3227 | 12:5037 | 12:4526 | 12:4120 | 7.7% | 1h04:1835 | |||||
36th | 585 | Phil JOHNSTON | 5 | 12:4730 | 12:4438 | 12:4936 | 13:1053 | 12:4924 | 3.4% | 1h04:1936 | |||||
37th | 463 | Richard BELL (gvet2) | 5 | 12:5336 | 12:3227 | 12:4634 | 13:0748 | 13:1045 | 5.1% | 1h04:2837 | |||||
38th | 456 | Frederick BARLOW | LVYCC | 5 | 12:5135 | 12:2825 | 12:4330 | 13:0442 | 13:2456 | 7.5% | 1h04:3038 | ||||
39th | 525 | Kevin DARRAGH | MSG Coaching | 5 | 12:5033 | 12:4641 | 12:5444 | 13:0237 | 13:0239 | 2.1% | 1h04:3439 | ||||
40th | 459 | Pablo BEALE | 5 | 13:0445 | 12:4540 | 12:5139 | 13:0035 | 13:0944 | 3.1% | 1h04:4940 | |||||
41st | 480 | Mikie BURRELL (spt) | 5 | 13:5180 | 12:4236 | 12:4634 | 12:4627 | 12:5529 | 9.1% | 1h05:0041 | |||||
42nd | 458 | Andrew BARRETT (spt) | RAF-CA | 5 | 12:0414 | 12:5654 | 12:5946 | 13:0646 | 14:0181 | 16.2% | 1h05:0642 | ||||
43rd | 575 | Ian HORSEMAN | 5 | 13:2560 | 12:5249 | 13:0249 | 13:0035 | 12:5428 | 4.3% | 1h05:1343 | |||||
44th | 612 | Ben REYNOLDS (sen) | 5 | 13:3969 | 12:5046 | 12:5241 | 13:0544 | 12:5730 | 6.4% | 1h05:2344 | |||||
45th | 531 | Peter DYER | 5 | 13:0040 | 12:5046 | 12:5343 | 13:3465 | 13:1348 | 5.7% | 1h05:3045 | |||||
46th | 598 | Joshua MORRIS (yth) | 5 | 12:5336 | 13:1674 | 13:0856 | 13:0748 | 13:1750 | 3.1% | 1h05:4146 | |||||
47th | 607 | Peter PHILLIPS | 5 | 12:3223 | 12:5148 | 13:0451 | 13:3566 | 13:4072 | 9.0% | 1h05:4247 | |||||
48th | 631 | Adrian SMITH (fun) | 5 | 13:4172 | 12:5452 | 13:0047 | 13:0237 | 13:0743 | 6.1% | 1h05:4448 | |||||
49th | 1110 | Jimmy HUPTON | 5 | 12:3525 | 13:1169 | 13:3069 | 13:0237 | 13:3362 | 7.7% | 1h05:5149 | |||||
50th | 638 | Andy TAYLOR (opn) | 5 | 12:4528 | 13:0666 | 13:0755 | 13:2460 | 13:3465 | 6.4% | 1h05:5650 | |||||
51st | 529 | Warren DREW | RCC | 5 | 13:5078 | 12:5350 | 13:0047 | 13:0237 | 13:1247 | 7.4% | 1h05:5751 | ||||
52nd | 486 | Simon CHRISTIE | 5 | 13:4876 | 12:5350 | 12:5745 | 13:0748 | 13:2758 | 7.1% | 1h06:1252 | |||||
53rd | 476 | Paul BROWN (svet2) | AJ Cycles / Numplumz RT | 5 | 13:1957 | 12:5452 | 13:0350 | 13:1155 | 13:4674 | 6.7% | 1h06:1353 | ||||
54th | 571 | Campbell HALL | 5 | 13:0343 | 13:0257 | 13:4281 | 13:0646 | 13:2657 | 5.1% | 1h06:1954 | |||||
55th | 587 | Stuart LEMANSKI | 5 | 12:4528 | 13:1068 | 13:2366 | 13:2562 | 13:3969 | 7.1% | 1h06:2255 | |||||
56th | 599 | Paul MORRIS (gvet) | 5 | 13:1051 | 13:0359 | 13:0553 | 13:1858 | 13:4674 | 5.5% | 1h06:2256 | |||||
57th | 475 | Stephen BROOK | 5 | 13:5583 | 12:5755 | 13:0553 | 13:1456 | 13:2354 | 7.5% | 1h06:3457 | |||||
58th | 453 | Tom ASHWORTH | SOCG | 5 | 14:0789 | 13:0156 | 13:1358 | 13:1053 | 13:0340 | 8.5% | 1h06:3458 | ||||
59th | 1121 | Paul SPOWAGE | 5 | 14:1391 | 13:0564 | 13:1157 | 13:0748 | 12:5936 | 9.5% | 1h06:3559 | |||||
60th | 457 | Phillip BARLOW | 5 | 13:5684 | 12:4945 | 13:0451 | 13:0748 | 13:3969 | 8.7% | 1h06:3560 | |||||
61st | 596 | Dan MONKS | 5 | 13:5785 | 13:1270 | 13:1761 | 13:0544 | 13:0541 | 6.6% | 1h06:3661 | |||||
62nd | 579 | Oliver BURKE | 5 | 13:5180 | 13:0461 | 13:1863 | 13:1557 | 13:1045 | 6.0% | 1h06:3862 | |||||
63rd | 564 | Phillip GOFFIN | 5 | 13:2560 | 13:0359 | 13:2467 | 13:3668 | 13:1649 | 4.2% | 1h06:4463 | |||||
64th | 530 | Timothy DUCKETT | 5 | 13:1856 | 13:1674 | 13:1459 | 13:3566 | 13:3566 | 2.6% | 1h06:5864 | |||||
65th | 1115 | Graham BERRY | Stowmarket and District CC | 5 | 13:3266 | 13:2176 | 13:2064 | 13:2763 | 13:3362 | 1.6% | 1h07:1365 | ||||
66th | 595 | Stuart MILLS | 5 | 12:5033 | 13:1270 | 13:3777 | 13:4774 | 13:4777 | 7.4% | 1h07:1366 | |||||
67th | 586 | Kevin LANCHESTER | 5 | 13:0748 | 13:0461 | 13:3069 | 13:4672 | 13:4878 | 5.6% | 1h07:1567 | |||||
68th | 1119 | Martin STEINWAND | 5 | 14:0588 | 13:0867 | 13:2668 | 13:2359 | 13:2354 | 7.2% | 1h07:2568 | |||||
69th | 590 | Johnathan LINCOLN | 5 | 14:0890 | 13:0257 | 13:2265 | 13:2763 | 13:2758 | 8.4% | 1h07:2669 | |||||
70th | 474 | Nick BOWYER | 5 | 13:1252 | 13:1573 | 13:4483 | 13:4876 | 13:3160 | 4.5% | 1h07:3070 | |||||
71st | 576 | Karle HOWARD | 5 | 13:5078 | 13:0564 | 13:3372 | 13:3969 | 13:3362 | 5.7% | 1h07:4071 | |||||
72nd | 615 | Pete ROBINSON (vet) | 5 | 13:1454 | 13:2882 | 13:4079 | 13:4171 | 13:3868 | 3.4% | 1h07:4172 | |||||
73rd | 1118 | Linley GALES | 5 | 13:0242 | 13:2579 | 13:4281 | 13:4977 | 13:4878 | 6.0% | 1h07:4673 | |||||
74th | 582 | Richard JACKSON (gvet) | Leicester Forest CC | 5 | 13:4070 | 13:2277 | 13:3675 | 13:4774 | 13:3261 | 3.1% | 1h07:5774 | ||||
75th | 594 | Matthew MANTLE | 5 | 13:0950 | 13:2781 | 13:4180 | 13:5278 | 13:5280 | 5.4% | 1h08:0175 | |||||
76th | 644 | Robin WHITE | 5 | 14:0487 | 13:2277 | 13:3878 | 13:3969 | 13:2152 | 5.4% | 1h08:0476 | |||||
77th | 609 | Paul QUANTRILL | 5 | 13:2862 | 13:3583 | 13:3473 | 14:1990 | 13:3667 | 6.3% | 1h08:3277 | |||||
78th | 614 | Clem ROBERTSON | 5 | 13:0646 | 13:3984 | 14:1591 | 13:5782 | 13:3969 | 8.8% | 1h08:3678 | |||||
79th | 593 | Jerome MANSON | Chelmer CC | 5 | 14:3595 | 13:5689 | 13:3574 | 13:2460 | 13:1851 | 9.6% | 1h08:4879 | ||||
80th | 606 | Josh PALFREYMAN | 5 | 12:5639 | 12:4438 | 13:3171 | 14:0987 | 15:3398 | 22.1% | 1h08:5380 | |||||
81st | 537 | Mark FOORT | 5 | 14:3897 | 13:1372 | 13:5185 | 13:4672 | 13:4674 | 10.7% | 1h09:1481 | |||||
82nd | 1113 | Nicholas SMITH (vet1) | 5 | 13:2963 | 12:4844 | 13:1459 | 13:5278 | 15:5899 | 24.7% | 1h09:2182 | |||||
83rd | 642 | Tony WALLEN | Flintstone MBC | 5 | 14:1892 | 13:2579 | 13:4584 | 13:5581 | 14:0782 | 6.6% | 1h09:3083 | ||||
84th | 512 | Kevin CURTIS | Stowmarket & District Cycle Club | 5 | 13:0141 | 13:3984 | 13:5185 | 14:0886 | 15:1196 | 16.6% | 1h09:5084 | ||||
85th | 581 | Ellis JACKSON | Leicester Forest CC | 5 | 13:4070 | 13:4487 | 14:0188 | 14:0384 | 14:2586 | 5.5% | 1h09:5385 | ||||
86th | 573 | Toby HILLIER | 5 | 14:4299 | 13:5689 | 13:3675 | 13:5380 | 14:0983 | 8.1% | 1h10:1686 | |||||
87th | 527 | Dave DONALDSON | RTR | 5 | 14:3595 | 14:0894 | 14:1490 | 14:0785 | 13:4072 | 6.7% | 1h10:4487 | ||||
88th | 580 | Bradley HURR | 5 | 13:2459 | 13:5891 | 14:4396 | 14:2992 | 14:2185 | 9.8% | 1h10:5588 | |||||
89th | 455 | Jonathan BACKHOUSE | 5 | 13:4876 | 13:4988 | 14:3194 | 14:1789 | 14:4493 | 6.8% | 1h11:0989 | |||||
90th | 528 | Daniel DONCASTER | 5 | 14:3394 | 13:5891 | 14:0087 | 14:2091 | 14:2890 | 4.2% | 1h11:1990 | |||||
91st | 569 | Karl HALE | 5 | 13:4675 | 14:3898 | 14:2893 | 14:4594 | 14:2586 | 7.1% | 1h12:0291 | |||||
92nd | 588 | Jack LETCH | Colchester Rovers CC | 5 | 13:3568 | 14:1695 | 14:59101 | 15:14101 | 14:1184 | 12.1% | 1h12:1592 | ||||
93rd | 611 | James RETHMAN* | 5 | 15:37111 | 14:0293 | 14:0989 | 14:1688 | 14:2688 | 11.3% | 1h12:3093 | |||||
94th | 556 | Robin FRISBY | 5 | 14:3897 | 14:1695 | 14:5399 | 15:1099 | 15:0395 | 6.3% | 1h14:0094 | |||||
95th | 563 | David GARDNER | 5 | 15:27110 | 15:46108 | 14:2592 | 13:5883 | 14:2789 | 12.9% | 1h14:0395 | |||||
96th | 619 | John SCOFIELD | 5 | 15:01102 | 14:3197 | 14:4396 | 14:4895 | 15:0094 | 3.4% | 1h14:0396 | |||||
97th | 646 | Richard WOLD | 5 | 15:07104 | 14:57101 | 14:4598 | 14:4393 | 14:3991 | 3.2% | 1h14:1197 | |||||
98th | 1122 | James CRUTCHFIELD | 5 | 14:44100 | 14:55100 | 15:20106 | 15:0596 | 14:4392 | 4.2% | 1h14:4798 | |||||
99th | 534 | Stewart ELDERKIN | 5 | 14:3293 | 14:4099 | 14:56100 | 15:15102 | 15:2697 | 6.2% | 1h14:4999 | |||||
100th | 617 | Nick RUSH | 4 | 15:11105 | 15:18103 | 15:07102 | 15:0797 | 1.2% | 1h00:43100 | ||||||
101st | 616 | Andrew ROSS (vet) | 4 | 14:55101 | 15:24105 | 15:17105 | 15:13100 | 3.2% | 1h00:49101 | ||||||
102nd | 1120 | David HALES | VC Revolution | 4 | 15:04103 | 15:20104 | 15:09103 | 15:26105 | 2.4% | 1h00:59102 | |||||
103rd | 584 | Benjamin JEFFERY | 4 | 15:13106 | 15:41107 | 15:13104 | 15:15102 | 3.1% | 1h01:22103 | ||||||
104th | 326 | Freddy CASALLAS | Hadleigh MTB Club | 4 | 15:25109 | 15:11102 | 15:58108 | 15:18104 | 5.2% | 1h01:52104 | |||||
105th | 477 | Ben BRUNT | 4 | 15:15107 | 15:35106 | 15:34107 | 15:56106 | 4.5% | 1h02:20105 | ||||||
106th | 523 | Jeff DABBS | 4 | 15:16108 | 15:49109 | 15:58108 | 16:25107 | 7.5% | 1h03:28106 | ||||||
107th | 647 | Torben WOOD | 4 | 21:14114 | 13:4186 | 14:4095 | 15:0998 | 55.2% | 1h04:44107 | ||||||
108th | 1114 | Dean SYKES | 4 | 16:16112 | 16:38110 | 16:38110 | 17:20108 | 6.6% | 1h06:52108 | ||||||
109th | 603 | Trevor ORMES | Rapha | 3 | 13:0343 | 12:2926 | 12:2822 | 4.7% | 38:00109 | ||||||
110th | 601 | Mark NICKERSON | 3 | 12:1719 | 13:0461 | 13:1761 | 8.1% | 38:38110 | |||||||
111th | 532 | Nigel DYMOND | 3 | 17:13113 | 19:08111 | 20:14111 | 17.5% | 56:35111 | |||||||
112th | 572 | Luke HAZELL | 1 | 11:133 | n/a | 11:13112 | |||||||||
113th | 650 | Tom WRIGHT (jun) | Numplumz RT | 1 | 12:3525 | n/a | 12:35113 | ||||||||
114th | 568 | David HADSLEY | 1 | 14:0386 | n/a | 14:03114 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
Division 4Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 715 | Jacob STEED | 4 | 12:061 | 12:211 | 12:251 | 12:382 | 4.4% | 49:301 | - | |||
2nd | 658 | Oliver BEALE | 4 | 12:224 | 12:492 | 13:013 | 13:025 | 5.4% | 51:142 | 1:44 | |||
3rd | 660 | Liam BELL (sen1) | 4 | 12:385 | 12:553 | 12:492 | 12:574 | 2.5% | 51:193 | 1:49 | |||
4th | 694 | Oscar KARTA-SMITH | 4 | 12:212 | 13:026 | 13:145 | 13:158 | 7.3% | 51:524 | 2:22 | |||
5th | 1117 | Andrew SOLE | 4 | 12:5611 | 13:026 | 13:013 | 12:553 | 0.9% | 51:545 | 2:24 | |||
6th | 691 | Adrian HOYLE | 4 | 12:212 | 12:574 | 13:166 | 13:3710 | 10.3% | 52:116 | 2:41 | |||
7th | 653 | Oli ANDERSON | 4 | 12:457 | 13:159 | 13:308 | 13:086 | 5.9% | 52:387 | 3:08 | |||
8th | 680 | Tyler FLETCHER | 4 | 12:385 | 13:038 | 13:4913 | 13:097 | 9.4% | 52:398 | 3:09 | |||
9th | 729 | Thomas VERZIJL | 4 | 12:457 | 12:595 | 13:287 | 13:359 | 6.5% | 52:479 | 3:17 | |||
10th | 707 | Reuben PRESCOTT | 4 | 13:3517 | 14:2926 | 15:0327 | 9:591 | 50.8% | 53:0610 | 3:36 | |||
11th | 698 | Richard MILLER | 4 | 12:499 | 13:3615 | 13:308 | 13:4312 | 7.0% | 53:3811 | 4:08 | |||
12th | 669 | Garth COLLIER | Mildenhall CC | 4 | 12:5210 | 13:1610 | 14:0114 | 13:5214 | 8.9% | 54:0112 | 4:31 | ||
13th | 677 | Harrison EVANS | 4 | 13:1714 | 13:2511 | 13:4111 | 13:3811 | 3.0% | 54:0113 | 4:31 | |||
14th | 686 | George HALLAM | Ely | 4 | 13:5823 | 13:2713 | 13:3410 | 13:4813 | 3.8% | 54:4714 | 5:17 | ||
15th | 699 | Philip MILLS | 4 | 13:3919 | 13:3214 | 13:4812 | 13:5816 | 3.2% | 54:5715 | 5:27 | |||
16th | 656 | Robert BALDERSTON | 4 | 13:5222 | 13:5616 | 14:0816 | 14:2321 | 3.7% | 56:1916 | 6:49 | |||
17th | 679 | Robert FLACK | 4 | 14:1528 | 14:0417 | 14:2219 | 13:5415 | 3.4% | 56:3517 | 7:05 | |||
18th | 700 | Tom MOORE (spt) | 4 | 14:3637 | 14:0518 | 14:0114 | 14:0917 | 4.2% | 56:5118 | 7:21 | |||
19th | 704 | Kev PALFREYMAN | 4 | 14:0324 | 14:2222 | 14:2018 | 14:1018 | 2.3% | 56:5519 | 7:25 | |||
20th | 676 | Tony ESTCOURT | 4 | 13:4920 | 14:2824 | 14:2621 | 14:3624 | 5.7% | 57:1920 | 7:49 | |||
21st | 713 | William SMITH (jun2) | 4 | 13:3517 | 14:1920 | 15:0630 | 14:4225 | 11.2% | 57:4221 | 8:12 | |||
22nd | 689 | Ben HASTE | 4 | 14:1931 | 14:2824 | 14:3225 | 14:2822 | 1.5% | 57:4722 | 8:17 | |||
23rd | 657 | Mark BARFORD | 4 | 14:1830 | 14:5028 | 14:2621 | 14:2019 | 3.7% | 57:5423 | 8:24 | |||
24th | 664 | Kris BUTCHER | 4 | 14:0925 | 15:0133 | 14:1817 | 14:2923 | 6.1% | 57:5724 | 8:27 | |||
25th | 685 | Dan GIDNEY | 4 | 14:1226 | 15:0234 | 14:2320 | 14:2120 | 5.9% | 57:5825 | 8:28 | |||
26th | 702 | James OATES | 4 | 13:2816 | 14:2623 | 15:0528 | 15:0229 | 12.0% | 58:0126 | 8:31 | |||
27th | 652 | Simon ALTY | 4 | 14:2233 | 14:2926 | 14:2823 | 14:5028 | 3.2% | 58:0927 | 8:39 | |||
28th | 1112 | Luke UTTLEY | 4 | 14:2834 | 14:2021 | 14:5726 | 14:4927 | 4.3% | 58:3428 | 9:04 | |||
29th | 726 | Oliver TILLEY | 4 | 12:5812 | 14:1519 | 15:1435 | 16:2533 | 26.6% | 58:5229 | 9:22 | |||
30th | 675 | Lochlan DYER | 4 | 13:5021 | 15:1240 | 15:1233 | 15:1732 | 10.5% | 59:3130 | 10:01 | |||
31st | 683 | Dan GASCOYNE | 4 | 14:2032 | 15:0738 | 15:0528 | 15:1030 | 5.8% | 59:4231 | 10:12 | |||
31st | 687 | Chris HARLEY | 4 | 14:1327 | 15:1240 | 15:0731 | 15:1030 | 6.9% | 59:4231 | 10:12 | |||
33rd | 673 | Matt DAVEY | 4 | 15:2544 | 15:0839 | 14:2823 | 14:4626 | 6.6% | 59:4733 | 10:17 | |||
34th | 710 | Stan SALTER | 3 | 13:2515 | 14:5630 | 16:2245 | 22.0% | 44:4334 | |||||
35th | 706 | Marcus PAUL | 3 | 14:1528 | 14:5229 | 15:4942 | 11.0% | 44:5635 | |||||
36th | 696 | Dick LINES | 3 | 15:0039 | 14:5932 | 15:1132 | 1.3% | 45:1036 | |||||
37th | 692 | Andrew HUTCHINSON (opn) | 3 | 14:5138 | 15:0637 | 15:3436 | 4.8% | 45:3137 | |||||
38th | 670 | Tarquin COOK | 3 | 14:3336 | 15:2444 | 15:4340 | 8.0% | 45:4038 | |||||
39th | 682 | Simon FREE | West Suffolk Wheelers | 3 | 15:2243 | 15:0234 | 15:3737 | 3.9% | 46:0139 | ||||
40th | 663 | Samuel BROOK | 3 | 15:0140 | 14:5831 | 16:0344 | 7.2% | 46:0240 | |||||
41st | 728 | Marc VERZIJL | 3 | 15:3246 | 15:0336 | 15:4239 | 4.3% | 46:1741 | |||||
42nd | 695 | Elliot KENNA | 3 | 14:2935 | 15:2845 | 16:2946 | 13.8% | 46:2642 | |||||
43rd | 693 | Tom IMRIE | 3 | 15:0441 | 15:5346 | 15:3737 | 5.4% | 46:3443 | |||||
44th | 659 | Allister BELL | 3 | 15:3145 | 15:5947 | 15:1334 | 5.0% | 46:4344 | |||||
45th | 654 | Caleb BAILEY | 3 | 15:5750 | 15:2243 | 15:4641 | 3.8% | 47:0545 | |||||
46th | 678 | Mike FELTON | Mildenhall | 3 | 16:0553 | 15:2042 | 15:5643 | 4.9% | 47:2146 | ||||
47th | 671 | James CRAGG | 3 | 15:3447 | 16:4148 | 16:4747 | 7.8% | 49:0247 | |||||
48th | 705 | G. PATEL | 3 | 15:0642 | 16:4751 | 17:5652 | 18.8% | 49:4948 | |||||
49th | 665 | John CANNELL | 3 | 16:0352 | 16:4349 | 17:0448 | 6.3% | 49:5049 | |||||
50th | 714 | Murray SPENCER | 3 | 16:5358 | 16:4450 | 17:1449 | 3.0% | 50:5150 | |||||
51st | 662 | David BRADLEY | 3 | 16:0151 | 17:3955 | 17:4251 | 10.5% | 51:2251 | |||||
52nd | 681 | Lewis FOWLER | 3 | 16:0654 | 17:0352 | 18:4555 | 16.5% | 51:5452 | |||||
53rd | 655 | Sam BAKER | LINCOLN WHEELERS | 3 | 15:5449 | 17:5457 | 18:2553 | 15.8% | 52:1353 | ||||
54th | 717 | Darren SUTTON | 3 | 16:5057 | 18:1558 | 17:2850 | 8.4% | 52:3354 | |||||
55th | 688 | Dean HARRIS | 3 | 16:3556 | 17:4756 | 18:4555 | 13.1% | 53:0755 | |||||
56th | 716 | Alex STEPHENSON | 3 | 16:1855 | 18:2659 | 18:2954 | 13.4% | 53:1356 | |||||
57th | 719 | Julian SUTTON | 3 | 17:0459 | 17:3254 | 19:1158 | 12.4% | 53:4757 | |||||
58th | 672 | Shaun DANKS | Lost Kiwi | 3 | 18:0962 | 19:2560 | 19:3159 | 7.5% | 57:0558 | ||||
59th | 668 | Toby CLARK | 3 | 17:5160 | 22:3062 | 18:5157 | 26.1% | 59:1259 | |||||
60th | 718 | Jack SUTTON (u18) | Suffolk Youth RT | 2 | 13:0113 | 13:2612 | 3.2% | 26:2760 | |||||
61st | 709 | Harry RUSSELL | 2 | 15:3748 | 17:1053 | 9.9% | 32:4761 | ||||||
62nd | 651 | Giles ABREY | 2 | 18:0661 | 20:3661 | 13.8% | 38:4262 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
Cambridge UniversityPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 860 | Tom WADE (sen) | Cambridge University CC | 6 | 11:361 | 11:481 | 11:471 | 12:111 | 12:071 | 12:141 | 5.5% | 1h11:431 | - | ||
2nd | 859 | Peter TAYLOR (sen) | Cambridge University CC | 6 | 11:522 | 12:073 | 12:032 | 12:172 | 12:313 | 12:222 | 5.5% | 1h13:122 | 1:29 | ||
3rd | 856 | Alex PETTER | Cambridge University CC | 6 | 12:083 | 12:032 | 12:133 | 12:223 | 12:232 | 12:433 | 5.5% | 1h13:523 | 2:09 | ||
4th | 861 | Henry YATES | University of Cambridge CC | 5 | 12:474 | 13:244 | 13:054 | 13:004 | 13:184 | 4.8% | 1h05:344 | ||||
5th | 857 | Nicole SCHAFER | Cambridge University cycling team | 5 | 13:045 | 13:244 | 13:345 | 14:225 | 15:226 | 17.6% | 1h09:465 | ||||
6th | 855 | Charles ANDERTON | Cambridge University CC | 5 | 14:256 | 15:026 | 15:136 | 14:456 | 14:265 | 5.5% | 1h13:516 | ||||
7th | 858 | Elliot SCOTT | Cambridge University CC | 3 | 17:247 | 16:537 | 19:437 | 16.8% | 54:007 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
Division 1Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 733 | Elvita GIRGZDYTE | 7 | 11:521 | 12:111 | 12:161 | 12:261 | 12:351 | 12:461 | 12:571 | 9.1% | 1h27:031 | - | |||
2nd | 740 | Lisa MARRIOTT | 7 | 12:063 | 12:222 | 12:352 | 12:382 | 12:473 | 13:073 | 13:012 | 8.4% | 1h28:362 | 1:33 | |||
3rd | 738 | Emily BRIDSON | Pine Sport | 7 | 11:582 | 12:303 | 12:363 | 12:382 | 12:462 | 13:084 | 13:133 | 10.4% | 1h28:493 | 1:46 | ||
4th | 1109 | Cindy BEYNON | 6 | 12:104 | 12:364 | 13:044 | 13:014 | 13:115 | 13:012 | 8.4% | 1h17:034 | |||||
5th | 1108 | Alison GUNNELL | 6 | 12:596 | 13:307 | 13:095 | 13:165 | 13:094 | 13:185 | 4.0% | 1h19:215 | |||||
6th | 735 | Martha LEBENTZ | Tofauti Everyone Active | 6 | 12:104 | 12:585 | 13:226 | 13:306 | 14:006 | 13:556 | 15.1% | 1h19:556 | ||||
7th | 730 | Laura BROWN | 6 | 13:137 | 13:216 | 13:317 | 13:487 | 14:108 | 14:118 | 7.3% | 1h22:147 | |||||
8th | 734 | Nicola POWELL | Fast Test RT | 6 | 13:248 | 13:528 | 13:548 | 14:078 | 14:057 | 14:047 | 5.3% | 1h23:268 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
Division 2Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 754 | Bethany-Ann JACKSON | Leicester Forest CC | 5 | 11:553 | 12:081 | 11:461 | 12:481 | 12:503 | 9.1% | 1h01:271 | - | ||
2nd | 414 | Evie STEED | 5 | 11:362 | 12:303 | 12:392 | 13:052 | 13:206 | 14.9% | 1h03:102 | 1:43 | |||
3rd | 758 | Florence GREENHAIGH | 5 | 12:235 | 13:057 | 13:033 | 13:113 | 12:231 | 6.5% | 1h04:053 | 2:38 | |||
4th | 747 | Phoebe ROCHE | 5 | 12:044 | 12:464 | 13:065 | 13:196 | 12:554 | 10.4% | 1h04:104 | 2:43 | |||
5th | 753 | Harriet LIMB | WXC World Racing | 5 | 12:246 | 13:036 | 13:044 | 13:124 | 12:342 | 6.5% | 1h04:175 | 2:50 | ||
6th | 750 | Sally WATTS | 5 | 12:467 | 12:565 | 13:096 | 13:124 | 13:105 | 3.4% | 1h05:136 | 3:46 | |||
7th | 755 | Louise IRELAND | 5 | 13:248 | 13:5011 | 13:207 | 13:367 | 13:378 | 3.8% | 1h07:477 | 6:20 | |||
8th | 742 | Joanne HOWES | 5 | 13:3111 | 13:398 | 13:329 | 13:428 | 13:367 | 1.4% | 1h08:008 | 6:33 | |||
9th | 756 | Kacey EYEINGTON | Derwentside CC | 5 | 13:248 | 13:4210 | 13:218 | 14:129 | 14:4110 | 10.0% | 1h09:209 | 7:53 | ||
10th | 743 | Sue MCINTYRE | 5 | 13:4512 | 14:1612 | 14:2210 | 14:2810 | 14:4811 | 7.6% | 1h11:3910 | 10:12 | |||
11th | 759 | Sarah THOMAS | Colchester Rovers CC | 5 | 14:0713 | 14:2213 | 14:4312 | 14:4611 | 14:399 | 4.6% | 1h12:3711 | 11:10 | ||
12th | 744 | Alexandra HENNESSY | 5 | 14:5914 | 14:3014 | 14:2911 | 14:4611 | 15:1412 | 5.2% | 1h13:5812 | 12:31 | |||
13th | 748 | Abigail MILLER (exp) | 4 | 13:2610 | 13:398 | 16:3713 | 16:1513 | 23.7% | 59:5713 | |||||
14th | 751 | Zoe SWAINSTON | 4 | 15:0015 | 16:2515 | 17:2314 | 17:0614 | 15.9% | 1h05:5414 | |||||
15th | 764 | Nicole ZELLERS | 4 | 16:2816 | 17:2716 | 18:0415 | 18:3915 | 13.3% | 1h10:3815 | |||||
16th | 746 | Libby BELL | 2 | 11:331 | 12:112 | 5.5% | 23:4416 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
Division 3Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 809 | Zoe ROCHE | 4 | 12:301 | 12:392 | 12:491 | 12:471 | 2.5% | 50:451 | - | |||
2nd | 816 | Tulsi BAKRANIA | WXC World Racing | 4 | 12:312 | 12:381 | 12:491 | 12:532 | 2.9% | 50:512 | 6s | ||
3rd | 817 | Jess UPTON | Athlon CC | 4 | 12:543 | 13:533 | 13:373 | 13:273 | 7.6% | 53:513 | 3:06 | ||
4th | 810 | Emily MILLER | 4 | 13:554 | 14:394 | 14:394 | 14:515 | 6.7% | 58:044 | 7:19 | |||
5th | 806 | Jo FISK | 4 | 14:265 | 14:445 | 14:545 | 14:444 | 3.2% | 58:485 | 8:03 | |||
6th | 815 | Lynette HUTCHINGS | 4 | 14:427 | 14:587 | 15:137 | 14:546 | 3.5% | 59:476 | 9:02 | |||
7th | 811 | Shona LIVERSIDGE | 3 | 14:416 | 15:259 | 15:046 | 5.0% | 45:107 | |||||
8th | 812 | Madeleine KING | 3 | 14:438 | 14:536 | 15:5610 | 8.3% | 45:328 | |||||
9th | 790 | Megan FREE | 3 | 14:489 | 15:168 | 15:459 | 6.4% | 45:499 | |||||
10th | 773 | Shelley RAND | 3 | 15:0210 | 15:3210 | 15:348 | 3.5% | 46:0810 | |||||
11th | 807 | Nicole GOFFIN | 3 | 15:4811 | 16:2611 | 16:3811 | 5.3% | 48:5211 | |||||
12th | 779 | Charlotte LEMANSKI | 3 | 15:5512 | 17:0013 | 16:4912 | 6.8% | 49:4412 | |||||
13th | 814 | Louise BROWN | Numplumz RT | 3 | 16:2413 | 16:5312 | 17:1613 | 5.3% | 50:3313 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified