The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
Division 1Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 92 | Jason BOUTTELL | 8 | 11:431 | 11:571 | 11:511 | 11:481 | 11:521 | 11:491 | 11:571 | 11:591 | 2.3% | 1h35:011 | - | |||
2nd | 243 | Thomas TIMBERLAKE | Dyson Cycles | 8 | 11:442 | 12:062 | 12:012 | 12:032 | 11:542 | 12:002 | 12:012 | 12:072 | 3.3% | 1h35:592 | 58s | ||
3rd | 167 | Seb HERROD | 8 | 12:193 | 12:235 | 12:173 | 12:154 | 12:093 | 12:254 | 12:465 | 12:527 | 5.9% | 1h39:303 | 4:29 | |||
4th | 69 | Ben BEYNON | 8 | 12:538 | 12:448 | 12:369 | 12:093 | 12:154 | 12:406 | 12:303 | 12:223 | 6.0% | 1h40:134 | 5:12 | |||
5th | 362 | William WEATHERILL | Hope Factory Racing | 8 | 12:214 | 12:193 | 12:224 | 12:154 | 12:266 | 12:537 | 12:578 | 12:527 | 5.7% | 1h40:295 | 5:28 | ||
6th | 322 | Wayne BENNETT | Windmill wheels | 8 | 12:5510 | 12:214 | 12:325 | 12:286 | 12:235 | 12:233 | 12:527 | 12:516 | 4.6% | 1h40:486 | 5:47 | ||
7th | 99 | Glenn DAVEY | 8 | 12:5711 | 12:397 | 12:337 | 12:337 | 12:287 | 12:375 | 12:578 | 13:0411 | 4.8% | 1h41:517 | 6:50 | |||
8th | 246 | Anthony WHITE | 8 | 12:486 | 12:4710 | 12:325 | 12:348 | 12:408 | 12:558 | 13:0010 | 12:569 | 3.7% | 1h42:158 | 7:14 | |||
9th | 1074 | Andrew COCKBURN | 8 | 13:3521 | 12:346 | 12:358 | 12:399 | 12:5010 | 12:5911 | 12:334 | 12:334 | 8.2% | 1h42:219 | 7:20 | |||
10th | 226 | Colin PECK | Athlon CC | 8 | 13:2217 | 12:459 | 12:4411 | 12:399 | 12:489 | 12:5610 | 12:486 | 13:0110 | 5.7% | 1h43:0610 | 8:05 | ||
11th | 1078 | Christopher CAPP | 8 | 13:0312 | 12:5311 | 12:4913 | 12:5213 | 12:5111 | 13:0613 | 13:0010 | 13:1313 | 3.1% | 1h43:5111 | 8:50 | |||
12th | 316 | Felix BARKER | Hope Factory Racing | 8 | 13:3120 | 13:0514 | 12:5414 | 12:4511 | 13:0112 | 12:558 | 13:0713 | 13:1112 | 6.0% | 1h44:3212 | 9:31 | ||
13th | 94 | Neil CATLING | 8 | 13:2015 | 12:5412 | 13:0416 | 13:0116 | 13:0314 | 13:0412 | 13:1917 | 12:475 | 4.3% | 1h44:3613 | 9:35 | |||
14th | 95 | Jacob CHAMBERS | 7 | 13:2116 | 13:1617 | 13:1417 | 13:1517 | 13:1718 | 13:2315 | 13:1314 | 1.3% | 1h32:5914 | |||||
15th | 163 | Craig GUNNELL | 7 | 13:1814 | 13:2118 | 13:1918 | 13:1718 | 13:2720 | 13:2416 | 13:0512 | 2.8% | 1h33:1115 | |||||
16th | 329 | Sam CHATWIN | 7 | 13:2419 | 13:1216 | 12:5414 | 12:5514 | 13:2821 | 13:4519 | 13:4019 | 6.6% | 1h33:1816 | |||||
17th | 108 | Oliver EDWARDS (elt) | VC Revolution | 7 | 12:549 | 13:0715 | 14:1422 | 13:4021 | 13:0112 | 13:2718 | 13:1716 | 10.3% | 1h33:4017 | ||||
18th | 244 | George TURNER (spt) | 7 | 12:475 | 13:5222 | 12:4110 | 12:5112 | 13:0816 | 13:4720 | 14:3823 | 15.4% | 1h33:4418 | |||||
19th | 356 | Adam SCROXTON (sen) | 7 | 13:3722 | 13:4620 | 13:3520 | 13:2219 | 13:1017 | 13:1314 | 13:1314 | 4.6% | 1h33:5619 | |||||
20th | 245 | Paul WATSON (svet) | 7 | 13:5323 | 13:2619 | 13:2719 | 13:2820 | 13:2922 | 13:5621 | 13:5020 | 3.7% | 1h35:2920 | |||||
21st | 64 | Lloyd BETTLES | 7 | 14:0424 | 13:4821 | 13:4021 | 13:5922 | 13:2519 | 13:2416 | 13:3418 | 5.0% | 1h35:5421 | |||||
22nd | 97 | Gary CURTIS | 7 | 14:2527 | 14:3023 | 14:3525 | 14:3724 | 14:0323 | 14:1422 | 14:1721 | 4.0% | 1h40:4122 | |||||
23rd | 1082 | Andy FIRMAN | 7 | 14:3928 | 14:3125 | 14:2123 | 14:3323 | 14:1524 | 14:2924 | 14:1721 | 2.8% | 1h41:0523 | |||||
24th | 166 | Nigel HERROD | Rotor RT | 7 | 14:2326 | 14:3023 | 14:3424 | 14:3724 | 14:4525 | 15:0025 | 15:3324 | 8.1% | 1h43:2224 | ||||
25th | 59 | Nicholas AINSWORTH | 6 | 13:0413 | 12:5813 | 12:4812 | 12:5615 | 13:0314 | 14:2823 | 13.0% | 1h19:1725 | ||||||
26th | 71 | Gavin MOORE | 4 | 14:1725 | 15:3526 | 16:0226 | 15:5326 | 12.3% | 1h01:4726 | ||||||||
27th | 353 | Andy KNOWLES | 4 | 15:2629 | 16:0027 | 16:1927 | 16:5427 | 9.5% | 1h04:3927 | ||||||||
28th | 1107 | Matthew ELEY | 1 | 12:517 | n/a | 12:5128 | |||||||||||
29th | 235 | Mark POWELL (gvet) | 1 | 13:2318 | n/a | 13:2329 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
Division 2Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 354 | Samuel HOWES | 7 | 12:061 | 12:111 | 12:011 | 12:141 | 12:141 | 12:221 | 12:061 | 2.9% | 1h25:171 | - | |||
2nd | 343 | William GELL | Brink.uk | 7 | 12:202 | 12:262 | 12:242 | 12:252 | 12:342 | 12:362 | 12:312 | 2.2% | 1h27:182 | 2:01 | ||
3rd | 330 | Gabe COLLINS | 6 | 12:574 | 13:0410 | 12:593 | 12:543 | 13:196 | 13:035 | 3.2% | 1h18:163 | |||||
4th | 396 | Jonathan SHEASBY | 6 | 13:296 | 12:576 | 13:014 | 13:054 | 12:533 | 13:157 | 4.7% | 1h18:404 | |||||
5th | 1071 | Jack WILSON (xc) | 6 | 13:338 | 12:565 | 13:014 | 13:076 | 13:094 | 13:198 | 4.8% | 1h19:055 | |||||
6th | 257 | Fraser AYEARS | Welland Valley CC | 6 | 12:453 | 13:0914 | 13:088 | 13:117 | 13:185 | 13:4219 | 7.5% | 1h19:136 | ||||
7th | 357 | Garry HURST | 6 | 13:317 | 13:039 | 13:149 | 13:148 | 13:259 | 13:014 | 3.8% | 1h19:287 | |||||
8th | 374 | Robert PURCELL | NVPA | 6 | 13:5010 | 12:534 | 13:077 | 13:1710 | 13:238 | 13:003 | 7.4% | 1h19:308 | ||||
9th | 349 | Daniel HALL (spt) | Colchester Rovers CC | 6 | 13:359 | 13:018 | 13:014 | 13:054 | 13:259 | 13:249 | 4.4% | 1h19:319 | ||||
10th | 303 | Luke BARTON | 6 | 13:265 | 13:0612 | 13:1610 | 13:169 | 13:259 | 13:116 | 2.5% | 1h19:4010 | |||||
11th | 320 | Dan BLACKBURN (vet) | 6 | 13:5613 | 13:1115 | 13:2412 | 13:1911 | 13:3012 | 13:4017 | 5.7% | 1h21:0011 | |||||
12th | 296 | Damian BAKER | 6 | 13:5916 | 13:0511 | 13:1711 | 13:3915 | 13:4313 | 13:4118 | 6.9% | 1h21:2412 | |||||
13th | 501 | Andrew HORN (vet) | RAFCA ( Strada Handbuilt wheels ) | 6 | 13:5111 | 13:1516 | 13:3014 | 13:2912 | 13:4815 | 13:3714 | 4.5% | 1h21:3013 | ||||
14th | 411 | Pedro SILVA | 6 | 14:2126 | 12:443 | 13:4117 | 13:4117 | 13:4815 | 13:3213 | 12.7% | 1h21:4714 | |||||
15th | 413 | Glenn STANFORD | 6 | 14:0018 | 13:0813 | 13:2613 | 13:4918 | 13:5117 | 13:3916 | 6.6% | 1h21:5315 | |||||
16th | 328 | Dom CLARKE | 6 | 14:3933 | 13:5020 | 13:4016 | 13:3113 | 13:217 | 13:2812 | 9.7% | 1h22:2916 | |||||
17th | 372 | Tom O'NEILL (vet) | 6 | 13:5815 | 14:0226 | 14:1133 | 13:4016 | 13:5619 | 13:2711 | 5.5% | 1h23:1417 | |||||
18th | 337 | Geoff EWEN | 6 | 14:0320 | 13:5121 | 13:3515 | 13:5020 | 14:0021 | 13:5623 | 3.4% | 1h23:1518 | |||||
19th | 418 | Saul BUSBY-COZIC | 6AM CYCLING | 6 | 14:2025 | 14:0731 | 13:4721 | 13:3514 | 13:4614 | 13:4320 | 5.5% | 1h23:1819 | ||||
20th | 379 | Robin SCOTT | 6 | 14:3028 | 14:0226 | 13:5326 | 13:4918 | 14:0021 | 13:3815 | 6.4% | 1h23:5220 | |||||
21st | 436 | Daniel WOOD (gvet) | Stevenage CC / VerinesVelo | 6 | 14:1223 | 13:4118 | 13:4519 | 14:0228 | 14:0624 | 14:0726 | 3.8% | 1h23:5321 | ||||
22nd | 1073 | Tom HARTWELL | University of Leeds CC | 6 | 14:2927 | 14:0529 | 13:4721 | 13:5722 | 14:1326 | 13:249 | 8.1% | 1h23:5522 | ||||
23rd | 358 | Carl JAMES (vet) | 6 | 14:3531 | 14:0125 | 13:5225 | 14:0025 | 13:5318 | 14:0524 | 5.2% | 1h24:2623 | |||||
24th | 338 | Gary FENDICK | 6 | 14:3430 | 14:0428 | 13:4519 | 13:5722 | 13:5820 | 14:1528 | 5.9% | 1h24:3324 | |||||
25th | 313 | Paul BIRD (vet1) | 6 | 14:0119 | 13:4419 | 14:0028 | 14:1030 | 14:3034 | 14:1027 | 5.6% | 1h24:3525 | |||||
26th | 1081 | Joshua BACKHOUSE | 6 | 13:5111 | 12:597 | 13:4318 | 14:3437 | 15:0143 | 14:4438 | 15.7% | 1h24:5226 | |||||
27th | 355 | Adrian HOYLE | 6 | 13:5916 | 13:5523 | 14:1536 | 14:3035 | 14:2030 | 13:5322 | 4.4% | 1h24:5227 | |||||
28th | 327 | Paul CHAMPNESS | 6 | 14:5536 | 14:0832 | 14:0330 | 14:0025 | 14:0021 | 13:5121 | 7.7% | 1h24:5728 | |||||
29th | 600 | Niall O'BRIAIN | 6 | 13:5714 | 14:0529 | 14:1335 | 14:3336 | 14:3436 | 14:3035 | 4.4% | 1h25:5229 | |||||
30th | 1111 | Peter STEED | 6 | 14:5839 | 14:0933 | 14:1133 | 13:5722 | 14:1025 | 14:3836 | 7.3% | 1h26:0330 | |||||
31st | 365 | John MCANDREW | Ely DCC | 6 | 15:0640 | 14:2237 | 14:0731 | 14:1231 | 14:1828 | 14:0524 | 7.2% | 1h26:1031 | ||||
32nd | 674 | Matt WATERS | Chatteris CC | 6 | 14:1424 | 14:2136 | 14:0028 | 14:2432 | 14:3135 | 14:4940 | 5.8% | 1h26:1932 | ||||
33rd | 684 | Jason WENTZEL | 6 | 15:1742 | 14:0933 | 14:0832 | 14:0429 | 14:1527 | 14:4438 | 8.6% | 1h26:3733 | |||||
34th | 492 | Christopher HARDWICK | 6 | 15:1843 | 14:1535 | 14:1536 | 14:2933 | 14:2331 | 14:2529 | 7.4% | 1h27:0534 | |||||
35th | 1075 | Andrew FOUNTAIN | 6 | 15:3147 | 14:3041 | 14:2941 | 13:5221 | 14:2331 | 14:2529 | 11.9% | 1h27:1035 | |||||
36th | 340 | Jason FOWLER | 6 | 14:0621 | 16:3753 | 13:4823 | 14:0127 | 14:1929 | 14:2529 | 20.4% | 1h27:1636 | |||||
37th | 344 | Mark GOULSBRA | 6 | 14:5637 | 14:3142 | 14:2439 | 14:3538 | 14:3737 | 14:2834 | 3.7% | 1h27:3137 | |||||
38th | 369 | Kurt MINTER | 6 | 16:0054 | 13:3917 | 14:2439 | 14:2933 | 14:4138 | 14:2632 | 17.2% | 1h27:3938 | |||||
39th | 335 | Paul DRIVER | Amis Velo | 6 | 14:4034 | 14:2538 | 14:3242 | 14:4240 | 14:2833 | 15:0443 | 4.5% | 1h27:5139 | ||||
40th | 346 | David GREEN (gvet1) | 6 | 15:2044 | 14:2639 | 14:4143 | 14:4240 | 14:5541 | 14:5141 | 6.2% | 1h28:5540 | |||||
41st | 415 | Graham STEVEN | Cambridge CC | 6 | 15:1541 | 14:2940 | 14:5245 | 15:0244 | 14:5339 | 14:2632 | 5.7% | 1h28:5741 | ||||
42nd | 412 | Oscar SMITH (spt) | 6 | 14:3129 | 14:5244 | 14:4143 | 15:4048 | 15:0444 | 14:4237 | 7.9% | 1h29:3042 | |||||
43rd | 504 | Ian HORSEMAN | 6 | 15:3449 | 15:1148 | 14:1938 | 14:5842 | 14:5339 | 14:5342 | 8.7% | 1h29:4843 | |||||
44th | 360 | Paul KEATING | 5 | 14:5738 | 14:5645 | 14:5746 | 15:0143 | 15:0042 | 0.6% | 1h14:5144 | ||||||
45th | 325 | Jonathan CARTER (vet1) | 5 | 14:3832 | 14:4743 | 15:0847 | 15:3547 | 16:0448 | 9.8% | 1h16:1245 | ||||||
46th | 250 | Richard ALEXANDER (gvet) | 5 | 15:3550 | 15:0646 | 15:1348 | 15:2545 | 15:3745 | 3.4% | 1h16:5646 | ||||||
47th | 345 | Pete GOY | Louth cycle centre RT | 5 | 15:3248 | 15:1047 | 15:4150 | 15:4749 | 15:5547 | 4.9% | 1h18:0547 | |||||
48th | 378 | Justin SANDERSON | 5 | 15:4651 | 15:1449 | 15:3249 | 15:4749 | 16:1949 | 7.1% | 1h18:3848 | ||||||
49th | 351 | Dan HAYMAN | Cambridge CC | 5 | 15:2145 | 16:5854 | 16:0552 | 15:3446 | 15:4446 | 10.5% | 1h19:4249 | |||||
50th | 341 | David FRASER | 5 | 15:5153 | 15:4350 | 15:5651 | 16:1251 | 16:3951 | 5.9% | 1h20:2150 | ||||||
51st | 416 | Keith BOTHICK | 5 | 16:3055 | 16:3052 | 16:1753 | 16:1952 | 16:3250 | 1.5% | 1h22:0851 | ||||||
52nd | 620 | Jim SMITH (opn) | 5 | 15:4952 | 16:2551 | 16:5854 | 17:0253 | 17:0452 | 7.9% | 1h23:1852 | ||||||
53rd | 661 | Paul THOMAS (gvet) | 4 | 14:0822 | 13:5121 | 13:5024 | 14:3538 | 5.4% | 56:2453 | |||||||
54th | 488 | Ryan GOODERHAM | 3 | 14:4535 | 13:5523 | 13:5427 | 6.1% | 42:3454 | ||||||||
55th | 643 | Malcolm SMITH | Peterborough CC | 1 | 15:2946 | n/a | 15:2955 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
Division 3Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 578 | Harry HOWLETT | 5 | 12:232 | 12:281 | 12:431 | 13:326 | 12:581 | 9.3% | 1h04:051 | - | |||
2nd | 1097 | Billy REED | Origin RT | 5 | 12:171 | 12:332 | 12:473 | 13:3810 | 13:172 | 11.0% | 1h04:342 | 29s | ||
3rd | 640 | Lewis TURNER (vet) | 5 | 12:365 | 12:554 | 12:574 | 13:202 | 13:243 | 6.3% | 1h05:153 | 1:10 | |||
4th | 567 | Harley GREGORY | 5 | 12:344 | 12:585 | 13:005 | 13:202 | 13:294 | 7.3% | 1h05:244 | 1:19 | |||
5th | 526 | Dru DENNIS | HHYCC | 5 | 13:037 | 12:473 | 13:056 | 13:274 | 13:5812 | 9.3% | 1h06:225 | 2:17 | ||
6th | 536 | Callum EVANS (u18) | 5 | 13:2511 | 13:206 | 13:339 | 13:274 | 13:366 | 2.0% | 1h07:236 | 3:18 | |||
7th | 577 | Thomas HOWES | 5 | 13:026 | 13:3914 | 13:298 | 13:369 | 13:407 | 4.9% | 1h07:287 | 3:23 | |||
8th | 591 | Will LOWDEN | Sudbury CC | 5 | 14:0020 | 14:0419 | 12:431 | 13:161 | 13:355 | 10.6% | 1h07:398 | 3:34 | ||
9th | 639 | Mark TILLEY | 5 | 13:158 | 13:298 | 13:3512 | 13:4314 | 13:459 | 3.8% | 1h07:499 | 3:44 | |||
10th | 469 | Paul WRIGHT (gvet) | Velo Club Baracchi | 5 | 13:179 | 13:3310 | 13:339 | 13:4213 | 13:438 | 3.3% | 1h07:5010 | 3:45 | ||
11th | 618 | Nick SALTER | 5 | 13:2310 | 13:3512 | 13:3814 | 13:4111 | 13:4710 | 3.0% | 1h08:0711 | 4:02 | |||
12th | 867 | Martin KENNEDY (vet) | Ellmore Factory Racing | 5 | 13:2912 | 13:3310 | 13:3713 | 13:4111 | 14:0113 | 4.0% | 1h08:2212 | 4:17 | ||
13th | 1099 | Steve WOOD (spt) | 5 | 13:3613 | 13:277 | 13:339 | 14:2022 | 14:2119 | 6.7% | 1h09:1913 | 5:14 | |||
14th | 1096 | Steve PALEY | Lincoln Tri / Race Off Road | 5 | 13:4815 | 13:4215 | 13:5718 | 14:1421 | 14:3123 | 6.0% | 1h10:1414 | 6:09 | ||
15th | 1093 | Lee CUTHBERT | 5 | 14:3331 | 13:4215 | 13:5617 | 14:0215 | 14:0113 | 6.2% | 1h10:1615 | 6:11 | |||
16th | 878 | Harry TILLEY | 5 | 14:5542 | 14:0218 | 13:277 | 13:326 | 14:1918 | 10.9% | 1h10:1716 | 6:12 | |||
17th | 592 | Luke MANNING | 5 | 13:4114 | 13:3813 | 13:5718 | 14:2723 | 14:4629 | 8.3% | 1h10:3117 | 6:26 | |||
18th | 874 | Iain ROBERTSON | 5 | 14:5643 | 14:0521 | 13:5016 | 13:338 | 14:1317 | 10.2% | 1h10:3818 | 6:33 | |||
19th | 828 | Alan GARDNER (emtb) | 5 | 14:0321 | 14:0521 | 14:0520 | 14:2723 | 14:4326 | 4.7% | 1h11:2419 | 7:19 | |||
20th | 535 | Ewan ELLIOTT | 5 | 13:5117 | 14:1630 | 14:1323 | 14:3835 | 14:4427 | 6.4% | 1h11:4320 | 7:38 | |||
21st | 864 | Andy HURST | 5 | 15:0744 | 14:1024 | 14:1122 | 14:1118 | 14:1216 | 6.7% | 1h11:5321 | 7:48 | |||
22nd | 831 | Peter GOLDING | West Suffolk Wheelers | 5 | 14:2929 | 14:2133 | 14:1323 | 14:3326 | 14:2321 | 2.3% | 1h12:0122 | 7:56 | ||
23rd | 606 | Josh PALFREYMAN | 5 | 14:2324 | 14:1528 | 14:1826 | 14:3527 | 14:4125 | 3.0% | 1h12:1423 | 8:09 | |||
24th | 701 | Peter BLACK | 5 | 13:4916 | 14:1427 | 14:1725 | 14:5949 | 14:5434 | 8.4% | 1h12:1524 | 8:10 | |||
25th | 604 | Mark OXENHAM | 5 | 14:0922 | 14:1225 | 14:2530 | 14:5044 | 14:4832 | 4.8% | 1h12:2525 | 8:20 | |||
26th | 607 | Peter PHILLIPS | 5 | 14:3532 | 13:5617 | 14:2833 | 14:4038 | 14:5635 | 7.2% | 1h12:3626 | 8:31 | |||
27th | 697 | Peter BARTON | Chelmer CC | 5 | 14:1723 | 14:1326 | 14:2227 | 14:5846 | 14:4730 | 5.3% | 1h12:3927 | 8:34 | ||
28th | 631 | Adrian SMITH (fun) | 5 | 14:2626 | 14:1528 | 14:2631 | 14:3527 | 15:1039 | 6.4% | 1h12:5328 | 8:48 | |||
29th | 480 | Mikie BURRELL (spt) | 5 | 14:4737 | 14:0623 | 14:3235 | 14:3937 | 14:5033 | 5.2% | 1h12:5729 | 8:52 | |||
30th | 531 | Peter DYER | Lee Valley Velo | 5 | 14:3532 | 14:0419 | 14:2429 | 14:4038 | 15:1340 | 8.2% | 1h12:5830 | 8:53 | ||
31st | 1105 | Anthony ASHFORD | 5 | 14:2828 | 14:2437 | 14:3737 | 14:3732 | 15:0537 | 4.7% | 1h13:1331 | 9:08 | |||
32nd | 564 | Phillip GOFFIN | 5 | 14:3634 | 14:2739 | 14:4944 | 14:3835 | 14:4427 | 2.5% | 1h13:1532 | 9:10 | |||
33rd | 566 | Ste MARLOW | Klmtb | 5 | 14:4435 | 14:2032 | 14:3839 | 14:3732 | 14:5635 | 4.2% | 1h13:1733 | 9:12 | ||
34th | 871 | Mick PILCHER | Claimforcycle.com | 5 | 15:3351 | 15:1244 | 14:2631 | 14:1319 | 13:5711 | 11.5% | 1h13:2334 | 9:18 | ||
35th | 525 | Kevin DARRAGH | MSG Coaching | 5 | 14:5240 | 14:3140 | 14:3737 | 14:3732 | 14:4730 | 2.4% | 1h13:2735 | 9:22 | ||
36th | 1087 | Jordan DANIELS | 5 | 14:4938 | 14:1731 | 14:5145 | 15:0651 | 14:2321 | 5.7% | 1h13:2736 | 9:22 | |||
37th | 641 | Valerio VISCONTI | 5 | 13:5819 | 14:2335 | 14:3235 | 15:2359 | 15:1941 | 10.1% | 1h13:3637 | 9:31 | |||
38th | 609 | Paul QUANTRILL | 5 | 15:5258 | 15:1545 | 14:2328 | 14:0917 | 14:0113 | 13.2% | 1h13:4338 | 9:38 | |||
39th | 457 | Phillip BARLOW | 5 | 14:3130 | 14:2638 | 14:5246 | 14:4943 | 15:0537 | 4.5% | 1h13:4539 | 9:40 | |||
40th | 581 | Ellis JACKSON | Leicester Forest CC | 5 | 14:5341 | 14:3242 | 15:0251 | 15:1757 | 14:2220 | 6.4% | 1h14:0740 | 10:02 | ||
41st | 872 | Kye RAWLINGS | 5 | 15:3452 | 15:2346 | 14:3034 | 14:3631 | 14:3324 | 7.4% | 1h14:3841 | 10:33 | |||
42nd | 456 | Frederick BARLOW | LVYCC | 4 | 13:5518 | 13:329 | 13:4515 | 14:0716 | 4.3% | 55:1942 | ||||
43rd | 571 | Campbell HALL | 4 | 14:4536 | 14:2335 | 14:4743 | 14:3527 | 2.8% | 58:3043 | |||||
44th | 454 | Daniel BACKHOUSE | 4 | 14:2727 | 14:2133 | 14:4241 | 15:3463 | 8.5% | 59:0444 | |||||
45th | 459 | Pablo BEALE | 4 | 14:5139 | 14:3140 | 15:0652 | 15:2761 | 6.4% | 59:5545 | |||||
46th | 458 | Andrew BARRETT (spt) | RAF-CA | 4 | 14:2425 | 14:5143 | 15:2961 | 15:3966 | 8.7% | 1h00:2346 | ||||
47th | 745 | Josh DARLOW | Rotor RT | 4 | 15:5461 | 15:3348 | 14:0821 | 15:0651 | 12.5% | 1h00:4147 | ||||
48th | 737 | Stuart CRESSY | 4 | 15:4854 | 15:4450 | 14:3940 | 14:3527 | 8.3% | 1h00:4648 | |||||
49th | 1119 | Martin STEINWAND | 4 | 15:3653 | 15:4049 | 14:5649 | 14:4542 | 6.2% | 1h00:5749 | |||||
50th | 585 | Phil JOHNSTON | 4 | 15:2046 | 15:2747 | 15:1855 | 15:1656 | 1.2% | 1h01:2150 | |||||
51st | 720 | Tim COOPER | Sherwood Pines Cycles | 4 | 16:1668 | 16:1262 | 14:4442 | 14:1319 | 14.4% | 1h01:2551 | ||||
52nd | 690 | Simon ASHER | 4 | 15:5663 | 16:0961 | 14:5548 | 14:2825 | 11.6% | 1h01:2852 | |||||
53rd | 570 | Andy BIRD | 4 | 15:5258 | 16:2966 | 14:5246 | 14:4440 | 11.9% | 1h01:5753 | |||||
54th | 579 | Oliver BURKE | 4 | 15:2947 | 16:1763 | 15:2458 | 14:5745 | 8.9% | 1h02:0754 | |||||
55th | 595 | Stuart MILLS | 4 | 15:1045 | 16:0458 | 15:2156 | 15:3262 | 5.9% | 1h02:0755 | |||||
56th | 862 | Martin HILLIER | Cycle Club Ashwell | 4 | 16:4675 | 15:4952 | 14:5649 | 14:5846 | 12.3% | 1h02:2956 | ||||
57th | 1094 | Andy TAYLOR (opn) | 4 | 15:3048 | 16:0559 | 15:1754 | 15:5776 | 5.2% | 1h02:4957 | |||||
58th | 869 | Ian MEGGINSON | 4 | 17:0085 | 15:4651 | 15:2257 | 14:4440 | 15.4% | 1h02:5258 | |||||
59th | 870 | Richard MILLER | 4 | 16:4271 | 15:5957 | 15:2860 | 14:5846 | 11.6% | 1h03:0759 | |||||
60th | 565 | Shaun GREEN (gvet) | 4 | 16:4473 | 15:5654 | 15:1453 | 15:1455 | 9.8% | 1h03:0860 | |||||
61st | 588 | Jack LETCH | Colchester Rovers CC | 4 | 15:3250 | 15:5856 | 15:2559 | 16:1484 | 5.3% | 1h03:0961 | ||||
62nd | 1102 | Simon CHRISTIE | 4 | 16:1367 | 16:3067 | 15:2961 | 15:0150 | 9.9% | 1h03:1362 | |||||
63rd | 475 | Stephen BROOK | 4 | 15:3149 | 17:0180 | 15:3363 | 15:1757 | 11.3% | 1h03:2263 | |||||
64th | 650 | Tom WRIGHT (jun) | Numplumz RT | 4 | 15:5562 | 16:3970 | 15:3764 | 15:1254 | 9.5% | 1h03:2364 | ||||
65th | 832 | George HALLAM | Ely & District CC | 4 | 15:5764 | 16:4071 | 15:4065 | 15:0753 | 10.3% | 1h03:2465 | ||||
66th | 530 | Timothy DUCKETT | 4 | 15:4854 | 16:4272 | 15:4468 | 15:4471 | 6.1% | 1h03:5866 | |||||
67th | 1118 | Linley GALES | 4 | 15:5157 | 16:4874 | 15:4065 | 15:4168 | 7.2% | 1h04:0067 | |||||
68th | 739 | Alex CUTMORE | TPH Racing | 4 | 16:4978 | 15:5453 | 16:1581 | 15:3664 | 7.8% | 1h04:3468 | ||||
69th | 576 | Karle HOWARD | Team Huckson | 4 | 16:5681 | 16:2465 | 15:4769 | 15:3966 | 8.2% | 1h04:4669 | ||||
70th | 1098 | Dave DONALDSON | RTR | 4 | 15:4956 | 17:1081 | 16:0574 | 15:4370 | 9.2% | 1h04:4770 | ||||
71st | 593 | Jerome MANSON | Chelmer CC | 4 | 16:4170 | 16:0760 | 16:1985 | 15:4168 | 6.4% | 1h04:4871 | ||||
72nd | 877 | David SPAULS | 4 | 17:0286 | 15:5654 | 16:0675 | 15:4672 | 8.0% | 1h04:5072 | |||||
73rd | 587 | Stuart LEMANSKI | 4 | 15:5360 | 16:5276 | 16:1784 | 15:5074 | 6.5% | 1h04:5273 | |||||
74th | 1115 | Graham BERRY | Stowmarket and District CC | 4 | 16:4877 | 16:3468 | 16:0473 | 15:3865 | 7.5% | 1h05:0474 | ||||
75th | 476 | Paul BROWN (svet2) | AJ Cycles / Numplumz RT | 4 | 16:3869 | 16:3569 | 15:5772 | 15:5776 | 4.3% | 1h05:0775 | ||||
76th | 512 | Kevin CURTIS | Stowmarket & District Cycle Club | 4 | 16:0565 | 16:4473 | 16:1279 | 16:1182 | 4.0% | 1h05:1276 | ||||
77th | 455 | Jonathan BACKHOUSE | 4 | 16:4574 | 16:2364 | 16:1078 | 16:1383 | 3.6% | 1h05:3177 | |||||
78th | 439 | John APPLEBY Jr. | API-Anglia Sport Metrow | 4 | 17:2794 | 16:5879 | 15:4267 | 15:2660 | 13.1% | 1h05:3378 | ||||
79th | 616 | Andrew ROSS (vet) | 4 | 16:5883 | 16:5778 | 15:4971 | 16:0079 | 7.3% | 1h05:4479 | |||||
80th | 589 | John LETCH | Colchester Rovers CC | 4 | 17:0790 | 16:5477 | 16:4494 | 15:4773 | 8.4% | 1h06:3280 | ||||
81st | 813 | Ian EVANS (opn) | Sleaford Wheelers | 4 | 17:0689 | 17:2483 | 16:1279 | 16:0780 | 8.0% | 1h06:4981 | ||||
82nd | 1092 | Daniel DONCASTER | 4 | 17:0387 | 17:4289 | 16:1985 | 16:0881 | 9.7% | 1h07:1282 | |||||
83rd | 708 | Tim BUTLER | 4 | 16:5984 | 16:4975 | 16:5496 | 16:3093 | 2.9% | 1h07:1283 | |||||
84th | 568 | David HADSLEY | 4 | 17:51100 | 17:4391 | 15:4870 | 15:5675 | 13.0% | 1h07:1884 | |||||
85th | 865 | Kevin JENNINGS | Cambridge CC | 4 | 16:4372 | 17:5599 | 16:3191 | 16:2088 | 9.7% | 1h07:2985 | ||||
86th | 876 | Scott RUSKIN | 4 | 17:4998 | 17:3987 | 16:0675 | 15:5776 | 11.7% | 1h07:3186 | |||||
87th | 586 | Kevin LANCHESTER | 4 | 17:1091 | 17:4795 | 16:2087 | 16:2490 | 8.9% | 1h07:4187 | |||||
88th | 569 | Karl HALE | 4 | 16:5580 | 17:3485 | 16:4595 | 16:3093 | 6.5% | 1h07:4488 | |||||
89th | 703 | Robert BUTLER | 4 | 16:0866 | 17:1582 | 17:42100 | 16:5595 | 9.7% | 1h08:0089 | |||||
90th | 646 | Richard WOLD | 4 | 17:0588 | 18:12102 | 16:2188 | 16:2490 | 11.3% | 1h08:0290 | |||||
91st | 1100 | Mark FOORT | 4 | 18:03105 | 17:3485 | 16:0977 | 16:1887 | 11.8% | 1h08:0491 | |||||
92nd | 880 | David TURNER (gvet) | Numbplumz | 4 | 17:5099 | 17:4694 | 16:1581 | 16:1785 | 9.7% | 1h08:0892 | ||||
93rd | 847 | Lee HAMMOND (mas) | Rusty chain cycle club | 4 | 17:4897 | 17:4592 | 16:1581 | 16:2389 | 9.5% | 1h08:1193 | ||||
94th | 642 | Tony WALLEN | Flintstone MBC | 4 | 17:4796 | 17:4289 | 16:3191 | 16:1785 | 9.2% | 1h08:1794 | ||||
95th | 584 | Benjamin JEFFERY | 4 | 18:14107 | 17:2884 | 16:2890 | 16:2792 | 10.8% | 1h08:3795 | |||||
96th | 866 | Oscar KEEP | Cycle Club Sudbury | 4 | 17:1592 | 17:4088 | 16:4393 | 17:1199 | 5.7% | 1h08:4996 | ||||
97th | 580 | Bradley HURR | 4 | 16:5782 | 17:5197 | 17:0097 | 17:0598 | 5.3% | 1h08:5397 | |||||
98th | 556 | Robin FRISBY | 4 | 17:3395 | 18:03100 | 16:2689 | 16:5595 | 9.8% | 1h08:5798 | |||||
99th | 617 | Nick RUSH | 4 | 16:5379 | 18:42107 | 17:2499 | 17:34100 | 10.8% | 1h10:3399 | |||||
100th | 757 | Paul DOMJAN | 4 | 17:52101 | 18:07101 | 17:45101 | 17:0397 | 6.3% | 1h10:47100 | |||||
101st | 736 | George CRAKE | 4 | 17:54102 | 17:4592 | 17:0498 | 18:13101 | 6.7% | 1h10:56101 | |||||
102nd | 523 | Jeff DABBS | 4 | 18:05106 | 17:4896 | 17:49102 | 18:14102 | 2.4% | 1h11:56102 | |||||
103rd | 1120 | David HALES | VC Revolution | 4 | 18:29108 | 17:5398 | 18:33104 | 18:33103 | 3.7% | 1h13:28103 | ||||
104th | 881 | Joseph WALSH | Kings Lynn MTB | 4 | 17:58103 | 18:28105 | 18:43106 | 19:32105 | 8.7% | 1h14:41104 | ||||
105th | 875 | Michael ROBINSON (vet1) | 4 | 18:35109 | 18:33106 | 18:28103 | 19:06104 | 3.4% | 1h14:42105 | |||||
106th | 1000 | John APPLEBY Sr. | API-Anglia Sport Metrow | 3 | 16:4776 | 19:01108 | 18:39105 | 13.3% | 54:27106 | |||||
107th | 563 | David GARDNER | 3 | 19:06110 | 18:12102 | 19:19107 | 6.1% | 56:37107 | ||||||
108th | 868 | Mark LEVETT | 3 | 19:23111 | 19:57110 | 20:52108 | 7.7% | 1h00:12108 | ||||||
109th | 611 | James RETHMAN* | 3 | 17:2293 | 19:36109 | 24:18110 | 39.9% | 1h01:16109 | ||||||
110th | 712 | Simon CITRA | THE PARACHUTE REGIMENT | 3 | 19:51112 | 22:10111 | 23:49109 | 20.0% | 1h05:50110 | |||||
111th | 808 | Edward DRUCE | 2 | 18:01104 | 18:12102 | 1.0% | 36:13111 | |||||||
112th | 1106 | Jack JEE | Bedgebury Boars CC | 1 | 12:333 | n/a | 12:33112 |
Male: Lap chart Finish spread
Division 4Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3⇧ | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 909 | Mak LARKIN | Rotor RT | 4 | 13:022 | 12:431 | 13:031 | 13:262 | 5.6% | 52:152 | 39s | ||
1st | 883 | Leon ATKINS | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 4 | 13:011 | 12:452 | 13:042 | 12:451 | 2.5% | 51:361 | - | ||
4th | 715 | Jacob STEED | 4 | 14:196 | 13:315 | 13:093 | 13:454 | 8.9% | 54:444 | 3:08 | |||
3rd | 888 | George COOPER (yth) | Sherwood Pines | 4 | 14:207 | 13:284 | 13:124 | 13:433 | 8.6% | 54:433 | 3:07 | ||
5th | 658 | Oliver BEALE | 4 | 13:553 | 13:273 | 14:055 | 14:055 | 4.7% | 55:325 | 3:56 | |||
7th | 680 | Tyler FLETCHER | 4 | 14:125 | 14:208 | 14:176 | 14:328 | 2.3% | 57:237 | 5:47 | |||
6th | 924 | Finlay WOODLIFFE | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 4 | 14:218 | 14:156 | 14:277 | 14:176 | 1.4% | 57:226 | 5:46 | ||
9th | 677 | Harrison EVANS | 4 | 14:3811 | 14:167 | 14:348 | 14:4910 | 3.9% | 58:199 | 6:43 | |||
10th | 918 | Andrew SOLE | 4 | 14:4413 | 14:4612 | 14:449 | 14:277 | 2.2% | 58:4210 | 7:06 | |||
8th | 694 | Oscar KARTA-SMITH | 4 | 14:114 | 14:229 | 14:4510 | 14:5311 | 4.9% | 58:128 | 6:36 | |||
12th | 718 | Jack SUTTON (u18) | Suffolk Youth RT | 4 | 14:3912 | 14:5515 | 14:5311 | 15:0212 | 2.6% | 59:3112 | 7:55 | ||
14th | 1110 | Jimmy HUPTON | 3 | 15:0918 | 14:4411 | 14:5412 | 2.8% | 44:4714 | |||||
17th | 885 | Simon BATCHELOR | 3 | 15:3924 | 14:5314 | 15:0013 | 5.2% | 45:3217 | |||||
18th | 726 | Oliver TILLEY | 3 | 14:5716 | 16:0323 | 15:0013 | 7.4% | 46:0018 | |||||
15th | 1085 | Luke UTTLEY | 3 | 14:4614 | 15:0216 | 15:0013 | 1.8% | 44:4815 | |||||
11th | 923 | Evander WISHART | 4 | 14:5515 | 14:3410 | 15:0616 | 14:349 | 3.7% | 59:1011 | 7:34 | |||
19th | 713 | William SMITH (jun2) | 3 | 15:1620 | 15:1917 | 15:3817 | 2.4% | 46:1319 | |||||
16th | 653 | Oli ANDERSON | 3 | 14:279 | 14:5113 | 15:4118 | 8.5% | 44:5916 | |||||
23rd | 664 | Kris BUTCHER | 3 | 15:3723 | 16:0624 | 15:4519 | 3.1% | 47:2823 | |||||
20th | 702 | James OATES | 3 | 15:0717 | 15:2618 | 15:4620 | 4.3% | 46:1920 | |||||
22nd | 710 | Stan SALTER | 3 | 15:1319 | 16:0725 | 16:0221 | 5.9% | 47:2222 | |||||
30th | 914 | Colin RIFAT | 3 | 16:5033 | 16:0725 | 16:1722 | 4.4% | 49:1430 | |||||
13th | 882 | Simon ALTY | 3 | 16:4536 | 16:2623 | 16:3013 | 1.9% | 49:4113 | |||||
24th | 656 | Robert BALDERSTON | 3 | 15:3622 | 15:2819 | 16:2724 | 6.4% | 47:3124 | |||||
29th | 887 | Christopher COLMAN | 3 | 16:1228 | 16:2128 | 16:3325 | 2.2% | 49:0629 | |||||
25th | 675 | Lochlan DYER | 3 | 15:3221 | 15:3721 | 16:3325 | 6.5% | 47:4225 | |||||
33rd | 689 | Ben HASTE | 3 | 16:4332 | 16:2733 | 16:3427 | 1.6% | 49:4433 | |||||
28th | 1101 | Tony ESTCOURT | 3 | 16:0827 | 16:0927 | 16:3828 | 3.1% | 48:5528 | |||||
34th | 910 | James MCFARLANE | 3 | 16:5134 | 16:2330 | 16:3828 | 2.8% | 49:5234 | |||||
35th | 700 | Tom MOORE (spt) | 3 | 17:2437 | 16:3134 | 16:3828 | 5.3% | 50:3335 | |||||
27th | 704 | Kev PALFREYMAN | 3 | 15:4025 | 16:3635 | 16:3828 | 6.2% | 48:5427 | |||||
26th | 679 | Robert FLACK | 3 | 15:4426 | 16:2229 | 16:4632 | 6.6% | 48:5226 | |||||
32nd | 915 | John SCOFIELD | 3 | 16:1629 | 16:2632 | 16:4933 | 3.4% | 49:3132 | |||||
21st | 1089 | Thomas VERZIJL | West Suffolk Wheelers | 3 | 14:2910 | 15:3520 | 16:5534 | 16.8% | 46:5921 | ||||
31st | 908 | Ollie JENNINGS | 3 | 16:2630 | 15:5322 | 16:5935 | 6.9% | 49:1831 | |||||
47th | 678 | Mike FELTON | Mildenhall | 3 | 20:4157 | 16:5740 | 17:0936 | 22.0% | 54:4747 | ||||
36th | 886 | Peter BUCHKOV | 3 | 17:3741 | 16:2330 | 17:1037 | 7.5% | 51:1036 | |||||
38th | 663 | Samuel BROOK | 3 | 17:3039 | 16:5439 | 17:1838 | 3.6% | 51:4238 | |||||
39th | 1103 | Matt DAVEY | 3 | 17:4242 | 16:4536 | 17:2839 | 5.7% | 51:5539 | |||||
45th | 659 | Allister BELL | 3 | 19:1149 | 17:5046 | 17:3640 | 9.0% | 54:3745 | |||||
37th | 670 | Tarquin COOK | 3 | 16:3031 | 17:2342 | 17:3841 | 6.9% | 51:3137 | |||||
43rd | 696 | Dick LINES | 3 | 18:4646 | 17:3845 | 17:4742 | 6.4% | 54:1143 | |||||
40th | 911 | Ian MULRY | Invision Racing | 3 | 16:5335 | 17:0941 | 17:5643 | 6.2% | 51:5840 | ||||
41st | 654 | Caleb BAILEY | 3 | 17:3340 | 17:3343 | 17:5944 | 2.5% | 53:0541 | |||||
42nd | 695 | Elliot KENNA | 3 | 17:2538 | 17:3644 | 18:1645 | 4.9% | 53:1742 | |||||
44th | 682 | Simon FREE | West Suffolk Wheelers | 3 | 19:2450 | 16:4638 | 18:1846 | 15.7% | 54:2844 | ||||
48th | 1088 | Marc VERZIJL | 3 | 18:1244 | 18:4149 | 18:3247 | 2.7% | 55:2548 | |||||
49th | 913 | Gary OWEN | 3 | 18:5947 | 19:2353 | 18:3748 | 4.1% | 56:5949 | |||||
46th | 655 | Sam BAKER | LINCOLN WHEELERS | 3 | 17:2036 | 18:3648 | 18:4249 | 7.9% | 54:3846 | ||||
51st | 714 | Murray SPENCER | 3 | 20:3455 | 18:4250 | 19:0750 | 10.0% | 58:2351 | |||||
50th | 921 | Clive TRICKER | Ipswich Bicycle Club | 3 | 19:3751 | 18:5051 | 19:4751 | 5.0% | 58:1450 | ||||
52nd | 920 | Colin STEVENSON | Hadleigh | 3 | 19:5152 | 19:1852 | 20:2752 | 6.0% | 59:3652 | ||||
53rd | 884 | Paul BARNARD (bmx) | 2 | 18:2545 | 18:0847 | 1.6% | 36:3353 | ||||||
58th | 662 | David BRADLEY | 2 | 21:1059 | 20:3856 | 2.6% | 41:4858 | ||||||
60th | 1095 | Toby CLARK | 2 | 22:5660 | 26:0360 | 13.6% | 48:5960 | ||||||
56th | 1086 | Lewis FOWLER | 2 | 19:0748 | 21:4658 | 13.9% | 40:5356 | ||||||
57th | 912 | Dennis OWEN | 2 | 20:4056 | 20:4857 | 0.6% | 41:2857 | ||||||
54th | 916 | Peter SEAL | 2 | 20:2453 | 20:1154 | 1.1% | 40:3554 | ||||||
61st | 919 | Michael SPICER | CC Bexley | 2 | 23:2061 | 27:4161 | 18.6% | 51:0161 | |||||
59th | 719 | Julian SUTTON | 2 | 20:4258 | 22:3259 | 8.9% | 43:1459 | ||||||
55th | 922 | Joe TYSOE | LVYCC | 2 | 20:2754 | 20:2355 | 0.3% | 40:5055 | |||||
62nd | 366 | Darren WNUKOSKI | 1 | 17:5143 | n/a | 17:5162 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
Division 1Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1083 | Elvita GIRGZDYTE | 6 | 12:561 | 13:091 | 13:081 | 13:191 | 13:261 | 13:331 | 4.8% | 1h19:341 | - | |||
2nd | 740 | Lisa MARRIOTT | 6 | 13:262 | 13:312 | 13:482 | 14:012 | 14:052 | 14:272 | 7.6% | 1h23:212 | 3:47 | |||
3rd | 169 | Gemma MELTON | 6 | 13:554 | 14:023 | 14:103 | 14:323 | 14:353 | 14:393 | 5.3% | 1h25:553 | 6:21 | |||
4th | 1109 | Cindy BEYNON | 6 | 14:095 | 14:124 | 14:304 | 15:075 | 14:595 | 15:164 | 7.9% | 1h28:174 | 8:43 | |||
5th | 1108 | Alison GUNNELL | 5 | 15:026 | 15:317 | 15:045 | 14:564 | 14:454 | 5.2% | 1h15:185 | |||||
6th | 730 | Laura BROWN | 5 | 15:117 | 15:256 | 15:287 | 16:026 | 16:146 | 6.9% | 1h18:206 | |||||
7th | 735 | Martha LEBENTZ | Tofauti Everyone Active | 3 | 13:453 | 14:315 | 15:045 | 9.6% | 43:207 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
Division 2Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 754 | Bethany-Ann JACKSON | Leicester Forest CC | 5 | 13:201 | 13:171 | 13:331 | 13:461 | 14:282 | 8.9% | 1h08:271 | - | ||
2nd | 414 | Evie STEED | 5 | 13:243 | 13:392 | 14:152 | 14:252 | 14:261 | 7.7% | 1h10:112 | 1:44 | |||
3rd | 1091 | Phoebe ROCHE | 5 | 13:212 | 14:043 | 15:367 | 14:503 | 15:034 | 16.9% | 1h12:563 | 4:29 | |||
4th | 817 | Jess UPTON | Athlon CC | 5 | 14:364 | 14:434 | 15:023 | 15:194 | 15:003 | 4.9% | 1h14:424 | 6:15 | ||
5th | 1104 | Louise IRELAND | 4 | 15:017 | 15:125 | 15:023 | 15:194 | 2.0% | 1h00:345 | |||||
6th | 749 | Mollie BILNER | FastTest Racing Team | 4 | 14:476 | 15:207 | 15:236 | 15:286 | 4.6% | 1h00:586 | ||||
7th | 96 | Jael MAW | 4 | 14:375 | 15:186 | 15:185 | 16:478 | 14.8% | 1h02:007 | |||||
8th | 742 | Joanne HOWES | 4 | 15:539 | 15:568 | 15:578 | 15:547 | 0.4% | 1h03:408 | |||||
9th | 741 | Donna GOODWIN | 4 | 15:358 | 16:439 | 16:499 | 17:029 | 9.3% | 1h06:099 | |||||
10th | 790 | Megan FREE | West Suffolk Wheelers | 4 | 17:1610 | 18:0010 | 18:2210 | 19:2510 | 12.5% | 1h13:0310 | ||||
11th | 98 | Louise RAWLINSON | 3 | 19:1011 | 20:1311 | 20:4511 | 8.3% | 1h00:0811 |
Female: Lap chart Finish spread
Division 3Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1090 | Zoe ROCHE | 4 | 13:432 | 13:501 | 14:251 | 14:301 | 5.7% | 56:291 | - | |||
2nd | 816 | Tulsi BAKRANIA | WXC World Racing | 4 | 13:421 | 13:501 | 14:282 | 14:301 | 5.8% | 56:312 | 2s | ||
3rd | 810 | Emily MILLER | 3 | 14:573 | 15:133 | 14:563 | 1.9% | 45:063 | |||||
4th | 744 | Alexandra HENNESSY | 3 | 15:324 | 15:194 | 15:294 | 1.4% | 46:204 | |||||
5th | 769 | Bethany GOODWIN | 3 | 16:145 | 16:435 | 16:355 | 3.0% | 49:325 | |||||
6th | 815 | Lynette HUTCHINGS | 3 | 17:328 | 17:066 | 17:096 | 2.5% | 51:476 | |||||
7th | 812 | Madeleine KING | 3 | 17:106 | 17:277 | 17:388 | 2.7% | 52:157 | |||||
8th | 811 | Shona LIVERSIDGE | 3 | 17:167 | 17:518 | 17:167 | 3.4% | 52:238 | |||||
9th | 807 | Nicole GOFFIN | 3 | 18:5111 | 18:239 | 18:259 | 2.5% | 55:399 | |||||
10th | 117 | Lynn PEARSON | 3 | 18:2810 | 18:4310 | 19:2810 | 5.4% | 56:3910 | |||||
11th | 779 | Charlotte LEMANSKI | 3 | 18:079 | 19:0611 | 22:2911 | 24.1% | 59:4211 | |||||
12th | 814 | Louise BROWN | 2 | 18:5612 | 21:0612 | 11.4% | 40:0212 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified