withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (248)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.alpinetiming.com.au/results/r197/

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Event progression Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st26Hayden STEAD 5:22.8225:46.3742:53.0262:50.6132:31.4811:50.72121:15.051-
2nd13Jeremy HAMILTON 5:31.0545:36.8012:52.3252:54.4442:33.2151:52.65621:20.5025.45s
3rd30Jackson WHITE 5:12.7815:46.2132:56.34103:04.06132:37.5481:51.71221:28.65313.60s
4th16Zack HUTCHISON 5:29.2135:59.8882:53.7582:56.3872:36.2371:51.91321:47.37432.32s
5th22Matt RYAN 5:44.7185:53.6652:52.0142:55.9452:32.6931:52.17421:51.20536.15s
6th29Brendan TURNER 5:32.0355:58.5162:48.9523:09.00172:45.48131:52.47522:06.45651.40s
7th11Dave HABICHT 5:38.5876:01.3292:53.4572:56.1862:34.8462:02.071322:06.46751.41s
8th3Samuel BROWNLIE 5:32.7565:59.1272:58.13122:58.2882:45.69142:01.201222:15.1981:00.14
9th272David LUDENIA 6:00.53106:10.46112:45.9412:45.9012:32.8042:00.261122:15.9191:00.86
10th5Travis DAWKINS 7:09.36195:43.8822:50.2332:49.4422:32.3721:52.89722:58.18101:43.13
11th21Josh ROE 6:05.73136:16.28142:55.7393:01.46112:41.0392:03.901623:04.16111:49.11
12th6Jack DREVER 5:59.0096:16.48153:01.79152:58.5992:44.83122:05.731723:06.45121:51.40
13th28Will TARENIDIS 6:15.05146:08.75103:00.37133:04.66142:44.59111:59.27923:12.70131:57.65
14th25Andrew SHARP 6:30.28166:13.18133:02.41173:07.56152:49.84151:57.72823:41.02142:25.97
15th1Tom ANDERSON 6:02.84126:39.36183:01.87163:08.50162:52.90172:02.831523:48.32152:33.27
16th14Jack HEWISH 6:00.92117:00.40202:58.02113:02.98122:44.00102:06.281823:52.62162:37.57
17th31Anakin WILLIAMS 6:26.68156:36.47173:08.81203:11.34192:52.44161:59.601024:15.36173:00.31
18th4Mitch COHEN 6:59.06186:30.95163:00.66143:09.87182:53.55182:02.151424:36.26183:21.21
19th24Connor SCHOLZ 6:31.89176:43.90193:06.29193:13.49203:17.64202:23.472025:16.71194:01.66
20th12Justin HAJDASZ 7:10.96208:07.36223:21.55223:25.33213:14.20192:13.331927:32.76206:17.71
21st20Louis RIED 7:30.29217:26.83213:20.47213:27.38223:56.91212:34.982128:16.88217:01.83
43Lachy HUF 17:05.91226:12.04123:02.54183:00.2510DNF
19Jordie MILLER DNS
27Mitchell SUTCLIFFE DNS

Expert men  Event progression Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st40Sandy FENN 5:52.8612:57.5042:54.7512:39.5311:58.03116:22.691-
2nd42Lincoln HARPER 6:03.2232:56.6733:06.0152:44.9642:02.70416:53.58230.89s
3rd46Matt KIDD 6:10.7142:56.2613:02.1322:42.0622:04.50616:55.68332.99s
4th60Noah TARENIDIS 5:58.7222:56.6423:19.62152:44.2032:01.81317:01.00438.31s
5th57Harry PRESCOTT 6:10.9253:04.3573:09.4372:47.1072:06.38817:18.20555.51s
6th33Harry BEBBINGTON 6:30.87112:57.9753:04.9742:51.81112:06.97917:32.6161:09.92
7th38Nick CURTIS 6:27.0083:08.71113:11.99102:46.0952:00.67217:34.4971:11.80
8th52James MCCAHON 6:20.7663:04.4883:08.7162:56.22142:06.20717:36.3881:13.69
9th48Jake LECLUSE 6:41.53163:06.26103:16.03132:51.04102:02.95517:57.8291:35.13
10th51Nick MARTIN 6:26.6973:11.79153:16.89142:53.89122:11.841418:01.11101:38.42
11th34Jordan BEGG 6:27.8293:03.5263:04.2632:46.9562:43.492718:06.06111:43.37
12th59Ant STOLAREK 6:43.05193:05.9293:11.1292:48.8792:22.882118:11.86121:49.17
13th58Alexander ROBINSON 6:41.81173:13.10163:09.5982:56.32152:15.671618:16.51131:53.82
14th65Javan WOOD 6:39.50153:20.79223:19.63162:48.6982:08.891118:17.52141:54.83
15th53Kobe NAETS 6:38.50143:11.47143:14.60112:54.68132:21.891918:21.16151:58.47
16th56Matt PALMER 6:44.43203:13.66173:14.62123:00.96162:11.721318:25.41162:02.72
17th55Mark NOTMAN 6:35.10123:11.35133:28.46203:09.52202:08.851018:33.30172:10.61
18th47Michael LASORELLA 6:38.04133:13.96193:23.81183:04.36182:18.451818:38.63182:15.94
19th44Liam JENKINS 7:06.32213:13.89183:20.76173:05.58192:11.151218:57.72192:35.03
20th54Patrick NEWMAN 6:42.16183:18.00203:32.94213:10.63212:22.012019:05.75202:43.06
21st37Lachy CURTIS 7:09.54223:29.86243:40.82243:02.60172:25.512419:48.35213:25.66
22nd32Jye AUSTIN-HORE 6:29.52103:10.15124:12.89273:39.24272:16.871719:48.70223:26.01
23rd62Jacob TROWBRIDGE 7:25.71243:19.25213:39.88223:22.14232:25.882520:12.89233:50.20
24th45Sam JOBSON 7:23.12233:32.41253:46.12253:25.50242:23.732220:30.89244:08.20
25th36Reilly COOPER-GRANT 7:42.09253:26.35233:47.43263:33.46252:24.332320:53.69254:31.00
26th64Jarrod VANDERREE 9:45.03263:35.12263:40.17233:36.03262:32.662623:09.03266:46.34
27th50Ben MARRON 10:38.05273:38.06273:26.87193:18.41222:15.621523:17.04276:54.35
39Christopher DEAN DNS

Sport men  Event progression Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st76Matthew JERNEJCIC 7:03.0013:16.3923:28.3243:03.8212:14.10119:05.661-
2nd68Patrick BROUGHTON 7:22.1633:11.1813:20.1613:12.1732:16.42319:22.10216.44s
3rd81Lucas ROE 7:14.0623:32.8563:24.8423:15.9242:15.70219:43.38337.72s
4th71Sean CREEK 7:55.3563:32.4453:25.9033:11.9322:24.97420:30.6241:24.96
5th72Brendon DARBY 7:41.9653:21.5143:35.8053:21.9362:35.60620:36.8251:31.16
6th75Blake HALLS 7:34.9343:20.9933:43.5373:31.0072:26.72520:37.1961:31.53
7th77Joshua MACKLEY 8:50.49103:33.4873:50.1293:16.0152:38.30922:08.4273:02.76
8th73Aleksandar DORDEVIC 8:24.0683:38.4493:44.4183:37.0582:44.981222:08.9683:03.30
9th69Samuel CARLTON 8:19.9673:44.14103:55.14103:38.2592:35.94822:13.4493:07.78
10th78Jacob MCLEAN 8:40.4893:55.92113:55.96113:49.27132:41.191123:02.85103:57.19
11th83Scott TAYLOR 9:15.85113:57.47134:20.96143:46.27122:40.431024:01.00114:55.34
12th80Richard PEARSON 11:32.09153:35.7583:38.8663:38.66102:35.68725:01.06125:55.40
13th84Brad TODESCHINI 10:15.20133:57.29124:09.04123:45.32113:04.851525:11.72136:06.06
14th79Matthew MCNALLY 9:37.77124:01.01144:11.50134:44.47163:01.181325:35.94146:30.28
15th74Paul DRISCOLL 10:16.20144:01.34154:26.41154:16.63153:04.341426:04.94156:59.28
16th88Steve YANN 12:41.11164:40.15174:30.94164:08.73143:18.551629:19.491610:13.83
17th85Samuel VAN DORT 13:39.86174:36.71165:14.77185:28.64183:27.981732:27.981713:22.32
18th87Alexander WELLS 15:15.71185:21.91184:45.12175:04.69173:41.001834:08.461815:02.80
66Brad BLACKMORE DNS

U15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st187Cooper NORTHEY 5:54.8512:53.1913:00.4012:37.4112:03.66216:29.521-
2nd184Ryan LALOR 6:08.6323:08.9453:16.5332:53.5521:59.07117:26.74257.22s
3rd173Mitchell CLAXTON 6:28.4833:03.3023:26.3062:59.3642:11.17418:08.6431:39.12
4th195Jarrah STREET 6:49.8553:08.7543:15.7322:57.8432:20.30818:32.4842:02.96
5th198Patrick WARD 7:01.9573:15.6983:18.5242:59.6352:13.14618:48.9552:19.43
6th171Hayden BAKER 7:06.0983:14.5973:26.5173:05.6472:10.60319:03.4562:33.93
7th177Leo GIGLIUTO 7:21.94113:18.1493:26.7983:11.4292:11.23519:29.5573:00.03
8th178Kinta GONZALEZ 6:48.1643:18.35104:08.81242:59.9662:15.25719:30.5683:01.04
9th172Julian BAUDRY 7:21.47103:13.4663:21.9053:09.5082:30.321219:36.6693:07.14
10th176Sam FREITAG 7:12.2493:23.72123:35.9393:21.01122:23.08919:56.00103:26.48
11th188Reuben PFAHLERT 7:30.65133:20.17113:36.09103:31.34132:25.861020:24.12113:54.60
12th181Jett HARGREAVES 7:28.61123:27.71133:36.32113:34.74172:37.211620:44.61124:15.09
13th186Archer MALKIN 7:50.22143:35.68163:37.10123:20.28102:29.441120:52.74134:23.22
14th197Oliver TIBB 8:18.11163:35.43153:50.72173:20.79112:33.851421:38.91145:09.39
15th185Orlando LYNCH 8:35.52203:39.31193:40.22143:34.42152:31.081322:00.57155:31.05
16th175Chad DONALD 8:33.12193:34.57143:38.86133:39.36192:44.031822:09.97165:40.45
17th170Riley ANDERSEN-KING 8:23.68173:50.09233:58.65203:34.97182:35.751522:23.15175:53.63
18th194Harvey STEVENSON 8:30.00183:45.52213:53.67183:52.91202:56.972022:59.08186:29.56
19th180Benjamin HARDING 9:14.21213:46.25224:00.63213:55.26212:43.051723:39.42197:09.90
20th193Mitchell SCHULTZ 10:57.26243:38.30183:43.89153:34.71163:07.742325:01.92208:32.40
21st174Hamish CROCKETT 9:28.50223:37.44173:55.92194:44.92254:09.702425:56.50219:26.98
22nd189Ryan PIPER 10:43.75234:11.69254:02.75234:17.80223:00.392226:16.38229:46.86
23rd183Tyson KRSEVAN 8:11.07153:41.69203:49.88163:31.83147:56.162527:10.642310:41.12
24th191Tom ROUTLEY 12:39.09254:06.27244:02.38224:36.07242:49.231928:13.052411:43.53
25th179Madox GRAYLING 15:01.94264:47.43264:13.98254:18.93232:57.192131:19.482514:49.96
199Liam WILLIAMSON 6:50.9963:05.183DNF
190Ryder ROSTRON DNF
182Zachariah KELLY DNS

U17 boys  Event progression Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st215Jake GRAYSON 5:38.3012:48.6312:52.7412:34.2011:53.45115:47.341-
2nd223Patrick LALOR 5:54.9222:57.5842:57.5522:41.8031:57.82316:29.67242.33s
3rd200Harry BACK 6:16.2862:56.3122:59.5032:39.4221:54.37216:45.90358.56s
4th236Jack WARD 6:04.0032:56.5633:02.6452:50.6561:59.46516:53.3341:05.99
5th225Felix MOORE 6:13.4543:01.6263:00.1642:42.4941:59.26416:57.0051:09.66
6th227Isaac MORGAN 7:06.69153:20.80233:32.76243:11.072017:11.3261:23.98
7th220Samson KELLY 6:13.5752:59.2853:15.71102:52.1272:02.51717:23.2171:35.87
8th235Sacha VERROCCHIO 6:34.61103:08.1473:06.5282:48.7252:08.171217:46.1881:58.84
9th228Josh NELDER 6:26.3273:11.18103:05.8972:59.43112:06.07817:48.9292:01.58
10th224Bayley MCKENZIE 6:33.5293:11.68113:08.0892:53.2792:07.931117:54.50102:07.16
11th230Sam NORTHEY 6:51.63123:09.0493:04.4062:52.4982:07.661018:05.23112:17.89
12th234Patrick VANSTAN 6:33.0083:08.1983:18.27143:06.38172:01.41618:07.27122:19.93
13th203Callum BOWRING 6:50.63113:12.14133:23.14172:58.17102:17.711918:41.81132:54.47
14th210Kyle DISHON 7:02.77133:20.00183:27.81203:02.87132:07.15919:00.62143:13.28
15th212Riley EDWARDS 7:05.03143:25.06263:18.53153:03.29142:17.121819:09.05153:21.71
16th207William DALLINGER 7:21.33203:13.28143:17.95133:13.26222:15.251619:21.08163:33.74
17th226Oscar MOORE 7:20.98193:20.09193:17.47123:10.55192:18.252019:27.35173:40.01
18th219Jack KELLY 7:12.61183:20.63223:26.02193:11.44212:20.602319:31.32183:43.98
19th204Darcy BURTON 7:09.51173:20.39213:33.87253:21.14242:18.892119:43.81193:56.47
20th216Max JENSEN 7:51.14243:15.73153:16.45113:04.43152:23.032419:50.80204:03.46
21st218Jude JESSEN 8:00.08253:11.77123:18.95163:07.50182:13.861519:52.16214:04.82
22nd211Ethan DONALD 7:09.18163:23.32243:31.10233:34.75302:15.571719:53.94224:06.60
23rd202Matthew BANWELL 7:42.18213:20.24203:25.59183:19.12232:12.511319:59.65234:12.31
24th213Zac EMPEY 8:05.66273:19.74173:28.30213:05.28162:13.391420:12.40244:25.06
25th222Zachary KING 8:05.60263:15.98163:50.84303:00.51122:19.902220:32.84254:45.50
26th214Jack GAFFNEY 7:45.39223:26.45273:36.06263:21.32252:27.732620:36.96264:49.62
27th232Callum SCHULTZ 7:48.82233:23.52253:43.40273:29.40292:30.022720:55.18275:07.84
28th229Callum NORTHEY 8:10.71283:33.50293:28.53223:27.41282:31.242921:11.41285:24.07
29th231Tom REBBECHI 8:17.39293:27.85283:48.33283:39.55312:27.102521:40.23295:52.89
30th206Nels CZECHOWSKI 8:43.38303:41.36303:49.34293:24.96272:30.532822:09.60306:22.26
31st221Angus KENNEDY 9:25.36313:50.11313:52.44324:00.35323:00.893024:09.17318:21.83
32nd217Cohen JESSEN 12:40.34334:03.47324:04.42333:23.46263:33.613127:45.323211:57.98
233Jacob SCULLY 10:00.75324:14.23333:51.84314:43.0833DNF
209Tomlin DEAN DNS

U19 men  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st241Lachie FORBES 5:52.0212:57.5212:53.3812:38.9121:54.87116:16.711-
2nd239Kobe BELL 5:58.3623:06.3383:00.5322:41.6641:56.16216:43.07226.36s
3rd242Lachlan GREEN 6:26.3433:00.0723:10.4042:40.6832:02.46517:19.9631:03.25
4th246Sam MAIN 6:30.6143:04.4863:14.9282:46.7351:58.88417:35.6541:18.94
5th238Clark AYLWARD 6:55.4883:01.4943:03.5732:38.7311:56.85317:36.1351:19.42
6th250Alistair RODWELL 6:34.5763:01.2633:12.0952:52.7862:03.41617:44.1261:27.41
7th248Ethan PARKER 6:54.7773:04.0453:12.2062:56.2572:10.66718:17.9372:01.22
8th249Callan PIPER 6:31.9753:06.1973:18.62103:12.72102:15.221018:24.7482:08.03
9th247Lachlan OATES 7:01.3693:09.9493:17.0293:04.0382:15.731118:48.1092:31.39
10th243Lachlan HORE 7:19.09103:13.21103:14.7273:10.6792:10.99819:08.70102:51.99
11th251Beau WHITELY 7:55.16113:36.89123:30.72113:20.53112:14.17920:37.50114:20.79
12th245Daniel JERNEJCIC 8:43.69133:45.51143:41.50133:37.23122:33.611222:21.58126:04.87
13th237Hunter ANDERSEN-KING 8:12.97123:36.16113:39.03124:01.24143:10.821422:40.25136:23.54
14th244Finn HOWARD 9:19.92143:42.31133:43.37143:55.80132:37.221323:18.65147:01.94

Hardtail men  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st169Gareth GRIFFITHS 9:48.5313:47.6614:04.8013:49.2213:04.51124:34.741-
168Shane FLINT DNS

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st105Ben MURPHY 6:10.4312:57.2313:07.7422:46.6512:09.90317:11.961-
2nd111Johnny VAN GRAAS 6:20.7523:12.0043:07.4812:53.0522:07.93117:41.23229.27s
3rd90Ben BREMNER 6:43.4433:06.5023:23.2462:57.4242:10.93418:21.5531:09.59
4th100Dale LECLUSE 6:53.9553:17.1453:11.6032:54.0032:11.30518:28.0241:16.06
5th106Andrew O'DWYER 6:51.4143:10.2733:22.0752:59.8862:09.78218:33.4251:21.46
6th103Tim MCKECHNIE 7:00.7763:18.4363:12.1943:03.4472:13.66718:48.5061:36.54
7th101Andrew LEITCH 7:23.5773:19.9373:36.20112:57.5452:14.44819:31.7072:19.74
8th96Max FISH 7:39.52113:24.24113:24.0173:10.73102:19.59919:58.1182:46.15
9th91Daniel BROWN 7:32.2893:23.8193:30.3493:06.4482:31.671420:04.5792:52.61
10th109Tom ROBERTSON 7:36.95103:24.16103:41.19143:15.66132:19.961020:17.94103:05.98
11th104Chris MUCHA 7:53.80133:23.6283:29.6283:14.74122:25.521120:27.32113:15.36
12th92Marek CANKOV 7:28.6783:32.32123:37.28123:15.99142:33.921520:28.21123:16.25
13th110Michael ROGERS 7:53.55123:43.78163:32.08103:10.96112:34.341620:54.74133:42.78
14th95Joshua DOHERTY 7:56.36143:40.79153:44.75153:25.31152:30.001221:17.21144:05.25
15th99Josh GROSE 8:11.84163:34.67133:51.57173:35.75162:30.991321:44.83154:32.87
16th98Nestor GONZALEZ 9:40.03173:40.32143:54.80183:47.45172:44.131723:46.75166:34.79
107Brent REINKE 8:06.92153:37.69133:09.2292:11.876DNF
108Alexander ROBERTSON 3:48.36163:48.0218DNF
89Robert BELL DNS
93Ben COX DNS
94Travis CRYER DNS

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st125Mark MCDOUGALL 6:13.9412:58.9012:58.4222:39.0912:03.79216:54.161-
2nd127Matt MOLIJN 6:19.6823:04.6822:52.5912:46.3422:01.74117:05.04210.88s
3rd124Tom MACMUNN 6:55.0743:05.6633:13.6032:56.3762:11.95618:22.6731:28.51
4th132Rob STEEP 7:05.1483:10.0053:13.8342:51.0542:16.07818:36.1041:41.94
5th121David LEACH 6:53.1433:11.9473:14.2153:04.5792:19.221218:43.1051:48.94
6th137Grant WEIGHTON 7:03.7473:12.3083:16.5163:10.93142:04.16318:47.6661:53.50
7th123Darin LYNCH 7:09.87103:09.1943:17.5873:07.16112:08.05418:51.8871:57.72
8th133Christian STEWART 7:05.2693:11.0263:24.13102:55.5552:19.841418:55.8182:01.65
9th139Cameron YOUNG (40+) 7:00.8453:17.74103:24.14113:06.94102:17.771119:07.4592:13.29
10th138Matt WISE 7:02.9563:16.2893:30.03133:09.32132:11.99719:10.59102:16.43
11th114Jamie ARMITAGE 7:55.14123:23.29123:23.3493:07.71122:17.671020:07.17113:13.01
12th120Loughlinn KENNEDY 8:12.05183:19.77113:25.09122:57.6572:16.98920:11.56123:17.40
13th113Jason ARCHER 7:48.81113:26.50143:41.95173:11.85152:26.491620:35.61133:41.45
14th122Clinton LEMAITRE 7:57.46133:32.97153:32.55143:16.10172:19.641320:38.74143:44.58
15th131Scott PIMLOTT 8:00.46143:26.43133:35.92163:03.9682:34.951920:41.74153:47.58
16th129Nicholas MULLIGAN 8:08.89173:41.45183:34.90153:17.09182:26.241521:08.59164:14.43
17th118Scott FREITAG 8:00.79153:48.86203:47.36193:32.57212:34.691821:44.30174:50.14
18th119Richard HARDING 8:24.75203:41.22163:47.89203:23.27192:39.592121:56.74185:02.58
19th126Daniel MILLAR 8:17.80193:44.11193:50.59213:41.78222:38.012022:12.31195:18.15
20th116Rodrigo BRAVO 9:12.68223:41.34173:43.89183:13.18162:47.422322:38.53205:44.37
21st115Warren BELL 8:08.33164:44.40243:58.11223:23.30202:26.631722:40.79215:46.63
22nd130Jason PETERS 8:49.95214:09.39224:02.51233:53.35232:40.002223:35.22226:41.06
23rd135Tony VLACCI 9:41.32234:20.45234:08.66244:09.98242:57.472425:17.89238:23.73
24th128Rob MOSS 11:24.09244:05.91214:52.82254:22.07253:02.732527:47.642410:53.48
136Nick VLAHANDREAS 3:20.9582:47.0432:11.425DNF

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st151Josh STREET 6:36.0413:07.1823:12.3012:44.8512:09.21117:49.601-
2nd141Miles DAVIS 7:00.1433:11.3233:18.0422:58.1722:09.46218:37.16247.56s
3rd149Warwick O'DELL 6:41.2823:00.7013:33.5633:07.6932:21.79318:45.04355.44s
4th144Maurice HENRIQUEZ 8:08.5743:29.5043:34.1343:14.5142:34.33421:01.0643:11.46
5th146Craig MOORE 8:22.7553:51.0054:00.9273:38.9452:51.62522:45.2354:55.63
6th140Martin CASHMERE 10:27.9564:04.4774:00.1564:03.2163:23.02825:58.8368:09.23
7th147Simon MORRISON 12:24.9474:03.5364:50.8294:36.8883:13.64729:09.83711:20.23
8th152Wayne THOMAS 14:00.01104:16.5593:58.1754:10.0773:05.03629:29.85811:40.25
9th142John DESMARCHELIER 13:04.0094:07.2084:33.2685:27.01103:40.75930:52.22913:02.62
10th145David KRSEVAN 12:50.0684:58.00105:14.60105:17.0194:12.201032:31.881014:42.28
150Rupert SHAW DNS

E-bike men  Event progression Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st157Andrew FIRTH 6:02.3812:54.3412:59.8512:43.0722:03.72116:43.381-
2nd154Alex BOLTON 6:22.7522:56.5523:00.2722:37.7012:07.43217:04.70221.32s
3rd159Jesse GRAINGER 6:30.5833:02.4233:04.5332:44.8232:08.86317:31.23347.85s
4th164Matthew MURPHY 6:38.9643:10.6953:05.4842:51.8042:14.12418:01.0741:17.69
5th155Brent BRADY 6:41.0353:03.9843:07.9453:01.5852:14.55518:09.1151:25.73
6th165Shannon RADEMAKER 6:58.6963:15.5983:18.1763:03.2862:17.62618:53.3762:09.99
7th160Jordan HARDMAN 7:12.8283:11.9463:22.2773:08.9382:22.03919:18.0272:34.64
8th158Marc GIGLIUTO 7:18.08103:19.96103:23.2583:04.8772:18.27819:24.4482:41.06
9th153Steve BAKER 7:14.9393:12.8273:23.6193:16.02122:17.65719:25.0592:41.67
10th163Nathan MAWSON 7:12.2573:18.4993:55.12143:14.26102:26.861120:06.99103:23.61
11th156Marty BROMAN 7:37.80113:22.06123:29.36103:12.8792:27.581220:09.68113:26.30
12th166Darren REEVES 7:44.35123:20.80113:35.73123:16.87132:23.161020:20.93123:37.55
13th161Robert KINGSTON 8:24.18143:31.43133:35.25113:15.55112:34.731321:21.16134:37.78
14th162Sam MATHER 8:38.67153:43.78153:35.75133:39.99152:39.521422:17.73145:34.35
15th143David EMPEY 8:15.51133:35.38144:05.51153:38.83142:46.951522:22.19155:38.81

 

 

Elite women  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st7Elise EMPEY 6:36.6817:01.0613:16.5913:29.4822:58.3512:22.75325:44.931-
2nd17Lia LADBROOK 6:38.4127:18.0533:22.5733:37.6443:02.3222:10.95126:09.98225.05s
3rd15Rachel HORE 6:55.9237:07.1323:21.2823:25.5313:04.9932:19.39226:14.26329.33s
4th2Ayla ARMITAGE 6:57.0647:44.7043:37.7563:54.8463:18.4552:25.85627:58.6642:13.73
5th23Morgan SANDEMAN 7:40.7257:50.8553:34.9253:53.3953:21.8762:24.69528:46.4653:01.53
6th8Tanya FAUX 9:39.5088:37.5863:27.6643:34.9633:05.6842:23.74430:49.1465:04.21
7th10Arabella GREEN 7:59.7168:57.8273:53.5984:08.5283:39.4972:47.47831:26.6275:41.69
8th18Samantha MCMAHON 9:03.8278:58.4883:48.4274:04.7273:46.8282:46.31732:28.5986:43.66

Expert women  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st35Natasha BURGESS 9:24.2924:08.1924:26.5013:53.4213:01.82224:54.231-
2nd49Hayley Joy MARK 8:57.4314:06.9814:35.2225:32.3042:58.13126:10.0821:15.85
3rd63Vanessa TWAITS 10:29.0534:21.6944:48.6644:30.3223:19.34327:29.0732:34.84
4th41Ella GOULD 10:43.7744:16.5634:42.1434:35.9933:22.52427:41.0042:46.77
61Sarah THOMPSON DNS

Sport women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st70Eliza CORNISH 7:06.1537:08.9637:36.5534:35.12326:26.791-
2nd86Stephanie VANDERREE 12:19.6714:28.8214:39.8414:32.2713:24.85129:25.4722:58.68
3rd82Caitlyn SHIEL 12:30.5824:47.9325:12.4125:14.2523:43.56231:28.7535:01.96
67Philippa BRIGLIA DNS

U15 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st192Bella SCHOFIELD 11:13.0114:30.1714:35.4914:18.1913:33.85128:10.731-

U17 girls  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st208Claire DAVEY 9:23.3014:03.5124:07.6413:35.6613:13.66224:23.781-
2nd201Katelyn BAKER 10:30.8324:02.2714:07.7423:58.9123:08.39125:48.1621:24.38

U19 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st240Claire BOWRING 11:00.0714:20.8714:39.1914:37.8213:10.31127:48.271-

30-39 women  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st102Vicky LEVESQUE 10:50.9213:58.2114:05.6414:01.5825:04.76328:01.121-
2nd112Kathryn VISSER 13:08.7534:19.3224:23.4623:47.7013:16.01128:55.25254.13s
3rd97Melissa GONZALEZ 12:28.0024:26.1434:54.8334:49.9533:47.62230:26.5532:25.43

40-49 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st117Rebecca FELTRIN 10:09.0714:17.3614:10.0514:12.2313:15.25126:03.971-

50+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st148Lesa MUIR 12:04.1113:58.3013:54.8313:57.4013:01.62126:56.291-

E-bike women

1 competitor found

Chat with us