Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 76 | Hayden KINNEAR | 1:44.5352 | 1:40.2251 | - | ||
2nd | 16 | Darren KIRBY | 1:45.2803 | 1:46.1962 | 5.971s | ||
3rd | 70 | Blair STUART | 1:49.1125 | 1:49.3053 | 9.080s | ||
4th | 38 | Bryce COMMINS | 1:50.3346 | 1:50.1694 | 9.944s | ||
5th | 67 | Luke BALL | 1:53.1358 | 1:51.3385 | 11.113s | ||
6th | 99 | Jayde SLEEP | 1:57.06210 | 1:51.6796 | 11.454s | ||
7th | 61 | Dylan FAWCETT | 1:53.9009 | 1:54.0417 | 13.816s | ||
8th | 82 | Isaak WILSHER | 1:52.0277 | 1:54.8098 | 14.584s | ||
9th | 65 | Jackson DAKIN | 1:58.41911 | 1:57.0289 | 16.803s | ||
10th | 131 | Roly KYME | 1:44.2031 | 1:59.03610 | 18.811s | ||
11th | 94 | Joshua KAU | DNF | 2:04.61711 | 24.392s | ||
12th | 89 | Bobby COOPER | 1:47.6634 | 2:13.38412 | 33.159s |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Adam WHITELAW | 1:50.7631 | 1:49.7981 | - | ||
2nd | 35 | Ian FARRELL | 1:53.2792 | 1:51.7812 | 1.983s | ||
3rd | 68 | Tom ROBINSON | 1:53.6423 | 1:53.1463 | 3.348s | ||
4th | 17 | Kaiden GODDEN | 5:09.45918 | 1:55.2824 | 5.484s | ||
5th | 44 | Daniel PAJEWSKI | 1:55.5504 | 1:55.6355 | 5.837s | ||
6th | 22 | Ryan BEAUMONT | 1:56.9285 | 1:55.9756 | 6.177s | ||
7th | 14 | Bill CARRUTHERS | 1:58.8256 | 1:58.3597 | 8.561s | ||
8th | 23 | Michael GIBBON | 2:00.1307 | 1:58.4908 | 8.692s | ||
9th | 29 | Jai BARKER | 2:04.95010 | 2:00.0119 | 10.213s | ||
10th | 55 | Nathan MALE | 2:01.3118 | 2:00.99010 | 11.192s | ||
11th | 39 | Andrew HANNIG | 2:06.91312 | 2:02.39911 | 12.601s | ||
12th | 58 | Michael YOUNG | 2:04.5879 | 2:02.43912 | 12.641s | ||
13th | 40 | Travis FAGE | 2:05.48211 | 2:02.94813 | 13.150s | ||
14th | 6 | Jouber CORLAITI | 2:08.48513 | 2:03.27414 | 13.476s | ||
15th | 124 | Matthew ALLEN | 2:09.48014 | 2:06.38715 | 16.589s | ||
16th | 60 | Ben VOWLES | 2:22.09716 | 2:10.44216 | 20.644s | ||
17th | 34 | Glenn COSTER | 2:17.55115 | 2:21.67517 | 31.877s | ||
32 | Ryan LAMBERTI | 2:25.07117 | DNF |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Seed⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 50 | Dylan FERNIHOUGH | 2:00.2311 | 1:59.1721 | - | ||
3rd | 7 | Liam WATTS | 2:03.5752 | 2:06.4493 | 7.277s | ||
2nd | 48 | Bryce WELLS | 2:07.5033 | 2:06.4142 | 7.242s | ||
10th | 47 | Kalhan GRENIER | 2:11.9764 | 16:43.06110 | 14:43.889 | ||
85 | Harry CREAGH | 2:13.0805 | DNF | ||||
4th | 100 | Tim HARMAN | 2:18.6586 | 2:10.3014 | 11.129s | ||
7th | 25 | Jared LOCK | 2:18.7507 | 2:28.1637 | 28.991s | ||
5th | 84 | Morgan JEFFERYS | 2:18.9158 | 2:15.1605 | 15.988s | ||
117 | Jack EVANS | 2:31.6789 | DNF | ||||
6th | 15 | Rob GIBBON | 2:45.90910 | 2:15.8596 | 16.687s | ||
8th | 41 | Jake JURGIELEWICZ | 3:11.72811 | 3:00.3998 | 1:01.227 | ||
9th | 63 | Christopher LITTLE | 3:26.88412 | 3:06.0599 | 1:06.887 | ||
111 | Ory ZAIDENVORM | 3:39.50213 |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 88 | Cooper DUNLOP | 2:06.5371 | 2:10.7281 | - | ||
2nd | 26 | Jacob CARTWRIGHT | 2:42.3583 | 2:27.4462 | 16.718s | ||
3rd | 108 | Jy DRUMMOND | 2:35.7792 | 2:29.4663 | 18.738s | ||
4th | 110 | Flynn DEVENPORT | 3:00.5674 | 2:49.9244 | 39.196s | ||
5th | 21 | Ethan GROBBLER | 3:54.6347 | 2:59.3225 | 48.594s | ||
6th | 62 | Angus BURKE | 3:09.1185 | 3:03.0566 | 52.328s | ||
7th | 46 | Louis MCLEAN | DNF | 3:07.0367 | 56.308s | ||
8th | 12 | Seth BARKER | 4:10.6488 | 3:50.9918 | 1:40.263 | ||
9th | 19 | Mackenzie STABLES | 3:42.0266 | 4:08.1319 | 1:57.403 |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 145 | Declan POETT | 1:51.0891 | 1:54.6751 | - | ||
2nd | 31 | Ben THOMAS (u18) | 2:08.8853 | 2:07.7802 | 13.105s | ||
3rd | 43 | Kellen DE BRITO | 2:19.8175 | 2:11.0893 | 16.414s | ||
4th | 87 | Joshua PONSFORD | 2:58.3938 | 2:32.3274 | 37.652s | ||
5th | 10 | Ashton SOBIK | 2:23.7816 | 2:37.4455 | 42.770s | ||
6th | 11 | Elih WITHER | 2:55.4627 | 2:56.2346 | 1:01.559 | ||
7th | 106 | Jake DRUMMOND | 2:09.4194 | 3:08.9087 | 1:14.233 | ||
72 | Taashi DINGEY | 1:56.7892 | DNF |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 53 | Hamish WILKES | 1:41.7371 | 1:40.8811 | - | ||
2nd | 59 | Zac WILSON | 1:46.0472 | 1:42.7992 | 1.918s | ||
3rd | 75 | Harper O'DONNELL | 1:57.9524 | 1:53.0263 | 12.145s | ||
4th | 74 | Lochlan THOMPSON | 1:54.5863 | 1:54.8834 | 14.002s | ||
5th | 119 | Charlie THILL | 2:09.4076 | 2:07.1325 | 26.251s | ||
6th | 42 | Harry SPENCER | 2:06.9885 | 2:07.5656 | 26.684s | ||
7th | 83 | Jackson POETT | 2:29.30812 | 2:08.8577 | 27.976s | ||
8th | 113 | Caleb FINDLAY | 2:31.54813 | 2:13.1658 | 32.284s | ||
9th | 37 | Ollie ROODHOUSE | 2:21.0567 | 2:16.1949 | 35.313s | ||
10th | 18 | Fergus SANDILANDS | 2:26.72710 | 2:19.82610 | 38.945s | ||
11th | 1 | Lucas ROSS | 2:25.0648 | 2:22.76011 | 41.879s | ||
12th | 8 | Lachlan COLLINS | 2:27.86911 | 2:23.06112 | 42.180s | ||
13th | 20 | Campbell BLECHYNDEN | 2:26.4989 | 2:25.57013 | 44.689s | ||
14th | 28 | Maison LOMBARDO | 2:36.67914 | 2:40.87214 | 59.991s |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 49 | Matthew ROBINSON | 1:52.4221 | 1:50.7131 | - | ||
2nd | 79 | Rory BEESON | 2:21.7897 | 1:51.3622 | 0.649s | ||
3rd | 2 | Eden HUGHES | 1:59.8355 | 1:57.5353 | 6.822s | ||
4th | 36 | Finn MANNING | 2:10.0256 | 2:00.9864 | 10.273s | ||
5th | 24 | Finlay CRANE | DNF | 2:01.4985 | 10.785s | ||
6th | 52 | Hudson WHITE | 1:56.6653 | 2:04.3106 | 13.597s | ||
30 | Taj MURPHY | 1:53.4522 | DNF | ||||
3 | Robert GLYNN | 1:57.7444 | DNF |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 64 | Brad DRUMMOND | 1:58.2152 | 1:59.0631 | - | ||
2nd | 86 | Giles ROWE | 2:02.9974 | 1:59.2442 | 0.181s | ||
3rd | 27 | Joshua FERNANCE | 1:56.6531 | 2:01.1963 | 2.133s | ||
4th | 54 | Andrew BEEK | 2:02.8183 | 2:01.2294 | 2.166s | ||
5th | 66 | Neal WALKER | 2:06.4185 | 2:05.8045 | 6.741s | ||
6th | 141 | David BAKER | 2:27.5876 | 2:24.9226 | 25.859s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 57 | Nathan DEVENPORT | 1:56.9551 | 1:55.5731 | - | ||
2nd | 13 | Greg FOSTER | 2:03.2432 | 1:58.5372 | 2.964s | ||
3rd | 9 | David BUTLER | 2:06.4823 | 2:07.8533 | 12.280s | ||
4th | 175 | Joshua PEARSON | 2:17.5274 | 2:10.1974 | 14.624s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 51 | Rob WILKES | 2:57.7321 | 2:41.5951 | - | ||
2nd | 56 | Reece MCLEAN | 3:40.5582 | 3:30.1882 | 48.593s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 33 | Caelin STUART | 2:30.1241 | 2:21.3671 | - | ||
2nd | 77 | Heidi STRICKLAND | 4:19.0333 | 2:36.2212 | 14.854s | ||
3rd | 96 | Lani THYGESEN | 2:58.5532 | 2:46.2173 | 24.850s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified