0Basket

2021 WA State Series round 2 at Chittering, WA

Results (97)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st47Jordan PROCHYRA 1:35.45311:31.5321-
2nd112Roly KYME 1:35.61721:34.76523.233s
3rd58Charlie HOWARD 1:40.95031:34.92133.389s
4th35Darren KIRBY 1:43.43861:38.21746.685s
5th32Blair STUART 1:42.64651:38.84257.310s
6th108Deon BAKER 1:41.51841:39.06267.530s
7th73Bryce COMMINS 1:47.63681:42.342710.810s
8th46Tom HAMLEY 1:48.977101:42.446810.914s
9th100Rohan MARTIN 1:48.63991:44.486912.954s
10th67Dylan FAWCETT 1:52.012111:45.1591013.627s
11th34Sean LEE 1:52.165121:45.5961114.064s
12th71Jaxon SAWYER 1:44.52371:54.3101222.778s
13th37Scott LEINSTER 1:58.170131:54.9081323.376s

Expert men  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st82Codey ROWE 1:41.87211:38.9011-
2nd17Adam WHITELAW 1:50.43841:43.53124.630s
3rd10Kaiden GODDEN 1:46.68421:43.95335.052s
4th56Alex PRESANT 1:48.83731:44.04845.147s
5th84Patrick TREWENACK 2:01.03391:47.32558.424s
6th23Michael GIBBON 1:51.09651:47.78668.885s
7th40Lukas FABIAN 1:59.51081:50.368711.467s
8th30Michael ROBINSON (exp) 1:56.75171:51.106812.205s
9th201Ryley GUY 1:51.62961:53.896914.995s
10th124Matthew ALLEN 2:10.526101:58.0291019.128s

Sport men  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st16Jamie FARAC 2:00.43241:49.9841-
2nd12Liam WATTS 1:59.65531:51.01921.035s
3rd106Ryan DILLON 1:57.84911:51.51731.533s
4th15Robert GIBBON 2:02.59451:51.72841.744s
5th48Wayne DE VILLIERS 2:05.28561:52.17552.191s
6th215Jacob WOOD 1:59.00521:52.23262.248s
7th134Joshua ANGUS 2:07.13871:57.21977.235s
8th204Morgan JEFFERYS 2:12.06191:58.61188.627s
9th26Jared LOCK 2:09.56282:00.305910.321s
10th53Ryan LAMBERTI 2:12.094102:01.1741011.190s
11th28Ruari SOUTAR-DAWSON 2:20.179132:05.5501115.566s
12th105Jonathan HOY 2:16.323112:07.2451217.261s
13th123Martin GEPPERTH 2:18.462122:10.7021320.718s
14th101Stellan MCCARTHY 3:13.815142:35.1531445.169s

U13 boys  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st188Cooper DUNLOP 2:06.25612:00.9971-
2nd111Flynn DEVENPORT 2:37.07222:23.232222.235s
3rd38Callum STEEL 2:38.00932:28.341327.344s
4th222Mackenzie STABLES 2:44.64142:31.207430.210s

U15 boys  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st22Joshua MOORE 1:54.32911:48.3071-
2nd21Kellen DE BRITO 2:02.15621:57.78429.477s
3rd51Ben VAN VUUREN 2:08.75432:02.434314.127s

U17 boys  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st31Nicholas REGAN 1:47.81011:41.6151-
2nd1Zac WILSON 1:49.00821:41.66820.053s
3rd44Alfie CRONIN 1:51.81751:42.20030.585s
4th39William MIENIE 1:50.57941:42.89241.277s
5th13Harper O'DONNELL 1:49.19431:43.32051.705s
6th41Aden STEINKRUG 1:54.47171:45.30163.686s
7th110Bailey PICKFORD 2:00.068141:48.08376.468s
8th6Oliver SUIJDENDORP 1:54.90981:49.38887.773s
9th217Jacob BLACKER 1:56.07491:51.850910.235s
10th8William HUMPHRIES 1:57.935111:51.9501010.335s
11th27Gaius GOULD 1:57.665101:54.1671112.552s
12th107Keith STEEL 1:59.142131:54.4841212.869s
13th88Harry SPENCER 2:04.200151:55.4251313.810s
14th25Dylan RUSSELL 1:59.073121:55.9891414.374s
15th113Caleb FINDLAY 2:10.954182:00.4141518.799s
16th14Oscar BARRETT 2:06.197162:00.7871619.172s
17th43Lachlan JONES 2:09.007172:01.2471719.632s
18th7Lucas ROSS 2:12.053192:03.8351822.220s
19th4Jack JOHNSON 2:17.802202:07.9671926.352s
20th2Austin JOHNSON 1:52.15862:25.7162044.101s

U19 men  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st5Bailey CHRISTIE 1:39.31421:35.9471-
2nd49Matthew ROBINSON 1:48.67231:41.42525.478s
3rd59Joel IRVING 1:53.16861:43.83537.888s
4th50Gus KYME 1:38.19511:44.59348.646s
5th102Seth O'CONNELL 1:50.16251:44.77358.826s
6th137Ethan WILLEY 1:49.91941:46.023610.076s
7th55Hudson WHITE 1:54.41281:47.353711.406s
8th11Robert GLYNN 1:55.448101:48.913812.966s
9th205Jackson BYRNE 1:54.38471:50.195914.248s
10th75Finlay CRANE 1:55.26691:52.6121016.665s
11th24Jonathon AULT 1:55.871111:53.1441117.197s
12th114Ethan BRANCHI 2:01.803131:54.1271218.180s
13th3Joshua CASEY 2:01.939141:55.3141319.367s
9Brandyn TONKOVICH 1:57.21012

30-39 men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st203Tim NEVE 1:52.16011:47.1971-
2nd72Matt GARRETT 1:54.82731:47.20220.005s
3rd45Trevor DEMPSEY 1:57.66641:50.66833.471s
4th149Sam RUSSELL 2:03.37651:50.87143.674s
5th54Andrew BEEK 2:03.70761:51.20354.006s
6th66Neal WALKER 2:04.73971:52.68465.487s
52Joshua FERNANCE 1:54.4012DNF

40-49 men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st165Brent OWENS 2:03.99911:57.7931-
2nd57Nathan DEVENPORT 2:05.87621:57.91420.121s
3rd290Daniel WALMSLEY 2:10.94231:59.45131.658s

50-59 men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st202Craig WILKINSON 2:27.59113:26.6061-

E-bike men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st180Stefan LAM 2:14.63412:05.3521-

 

 

Open women  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
1st33Caelin STUART 2:30.29122:10.6001-
2nd99Lani THYGESEN 2:27.67312:17.60227.002s
3rd29Clair SOUTAR-DAWSON 2:30.32432:18.98038.380s
4th42Belinda MCENTEE 2:37.44442:25.617415.017s
5th127Lara SARSON 2:44.45352:32.622522.022s
6th208Jen NICHOLSON 2:49.92362:40.579629.979s
7th92Sharnee REID 2:55.33872:47.914737.314s
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us