withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (614)Photos (603)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spread

The original results are available at https://results.raceroster.com/en-US/results/hjdtm769vzhdkxxy

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Endurance men  Lap chart Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
2nd380Nelson ODREMAN North Plainfield, NJVIDA CYCLING33:04.4133:04.4134:39.2134:44.0137:42.8234:17.4135:12.6114.0%4h02:44.521h31:02.0
3rd121Owen FAYLE Pennington, NJ35:57.8436:04.2436:15.1335:30.7236:26.1137:34.7239:16.4410.6%4h17:04.731h45:22.2
4th148Thomas REPKOE Perkasie, PASCOOTERS BIKE SHOP FREE WILL BREWING35:45.3335:35.2337:26.9536:44.1337:55.5338:29.7438:09.028.2%4h20:05.441h48:22.9
5th290Kris NESSLER Bethesda, MDAVC / Patapsco Bicycles / SPORTIF COACHING GROUP36:22.9536:22.9537:01.9437:39.4537:59.9438:27.0339:00.437.2%4h22:54.251h51:11.7
6th2329Chad DAVIS (CA) Barto, PAPERKIOMEN BICYCLES34:19.9234:47.7235:30.0237:23.8439:22.5544:34.2629.8%3h45:57.861h14:15.3
7th288Ryan MILLER (xc) Philadelphia, PAHENRYS BICYCLE SHOP39:06.6740:06.7739:53.6740:55.6641:42.1639:40.656.6%4h01:24.971h29:42.4
8th2334Luke SPERLING Downingtown, PA36:25.7637:43.9639:21.7643:22.1746:47.0846:45.7728.4%4h10:25.881h38:43.3
9th2330Tim GRESH Kennett Square, PAGRESHFIT40:23.3843:34.6944:52.1844:52.8846:22.1748:17.2819.6%4h28:21.891h56:39.3
10th292George PAONE Perkasie, PAFREEWILL BREWING / SCOOTERSBIKESHOP42:38.71043:14.8846:19.7947:01.8948:31.5951:14.7920.2%4h39:01.0102h07:18.5
11th2332Ryan MICH Wrightstown, NJ45:32.91247:11.01249:31.71052:21.11050:10.51014.9%4h04:47.0111h33:04.5
12th1636Sky MCCULLAGH 44:42.91149:03.51353:38.1121h04:36.21244.5%3h32:00.5121h00:18.0
13th2335Genilson VENEK MOTTA Linden, NJRGB AUTOMOTION INDUSTRIAL1h11:30.21346:25.91150:27.91154:39.91154.0%3h43:03.7131h11:21.2
14th1646Matt DANZ 40:57.6944:22.8101h06:22.31362.0%2h31:42.514-
15th2331Douglas HACKELTON Alexandria, VAUS Military Endurance Sportsn/a15
16th2333Alex MUSUMECI Elkton, MDBonn Place Brewing / WOODEN WHEELS S&Rn/a16

Endurance 45+ men  Lap chart Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
3rd309Mark SMOLKO Wilmington, DEBRANDYWINE BIKES / Giant32:47.3135:01.1135:38.7137:09.6239:26.0440:53.2738:54.7124.7%4h19:50.231h33:34.7
4th2319Emrah Aaron AYHAN Hackettstown, NJHoney Stinger / THE INFINIT PERFORMANCE TEAM35:06.2235:12.0235:57.2236:56.1138:37.3139:34.2140:52.7416.5%4h22:15.541h36:00.0
5th158Mike STEVENS Valley Forge, PATREK MID-ATLANTIC RACING35:39.4335:33.3336:55.7338:32.5439:05.2239:40.9340:57.3515.2%4h26:23.951h40:08.4
6th341Ed AUGUSTITUS Bel Air, MDIBCC RACING35:42.4435:52.4537:14.1438:27.3339:06.5341:17.6841:14.3615.6%4h28:54.461h42:38.9
7th308Sean SMITH Pottstown, PAJB?S BIKE SHOP RACING35:43.6535:50.1437:25.8539:17.1540:45.3741:33.0942:26.1718.8%4h33:00.871h46:45.3
8th2327Walter TURLINGTON Carlisle, PABlue Mountain Velo36:22.4736:57.8738:43.9740:13.9740:30.2539:45.5440:48.4312.2%4h33:21.881h47:06.3
9th2328Bill WHEELER Ellicott City, MDMICL MOUNTIAN LIONS CYCLING CLUB / NICA36:28.4837:30.9839:04.2840:02.5640:38.0639:39.1240:45.7211.8%4h34:08.791h47:53.2
10th117Scott FIGIEL Warminster, PAKeswick / Rare Disease Cycling36:19.8636:51.0638:14.7640:17.7841:49.1844:04.21246:45.5828.7%4h44:21.9101h58:06.4
11th102Paul HODA White Haven, PA41:02.81640:58.51339:53.9940:23.5942:16.8940:37.756.0%4h05:13.1111h18:57.6
12th369Jaroslav KURKA Baltimore, MDAVC / Patapsco Bicycles / SPORTIF COACHING GROUP37:46.0937:57.6941:57.11143:49.01443:06.31040:39.3616.0%4h05:15.2121h18:59.7
13th2326George SOKORAI Wenonah, NJACTION WHEELS / CHALLENGER CYCLING39:48.61240:56.91242:29.71343:07.21243:54.61143:47.51010.3%4h14:04.3131h27:48.8
14th328Troy ZIEGLER Reading, PAShirks Bike Shop39:11.21140:54.51140:34.31043:03.61144:09.11246:18.41518.2%4h14:10.9141h27:55.4
15th2325Timothy NOREJKO Marietta, PAThru It All Body Shop41:28.11841:49.71542:29.21242:56.21045:55.61443:50.51110.8%4h18:29.0151h32:13.5
16th2322Mark DROGALIS Cherry Hill, NJAISTRIU / Giant41:05.91742:21.71743:36.61643:50.51545:00.11344:26.2139.5%4h20:20.8161h34:05.3
17th2264Kevin BECKWITH Medford, NJUSMES40:40.21343:01.71844:15.51747:09.21747:06.81546:14.51415.9%4h28:27.7171h42:12.2
18th360Todd HAIG Westville, NJHANGSTERFERS RACING41:01.21541:30.21443:05.31543:29.21351:09.01624.7%3h40:14.81853:59.3
19th2320Norman CONNELLY Woodbury, NJHANGSTERFERS38:24.71039:38.71042:51.91445:20.31618.0%2h46:15.519-
20th133Steven COLLINA Garnet Valley, PAHenrys Bike Shop40:52.21442:18.01647:29.31849:15.01920.5%2h59:54.32013:38.8
21st2324Joel FLAMBAUM Chadds Ford, PAHENRYS BICYCLE SHOP44:01.42146:28.22150:26.72049:03.31814.6%3h09:59.52123:44.0
22nd352John DURKIN Barrington, NJHANGSTERFERS RACING41:52.11945:47.31951:19.52154:40.32030.6%3h13:39.02227:23.5
23rd2323Patrick FELTON Sparks, MDTHE BIKE SHAK RACING TEAM43:24.72046:27.22048:44.61958:07.22133.9%3h16:43.52330:28.0
24th2321Stanley CROCKER Catonsville, MDRED SQUIRREL PINESn/a24

Endurance Singlespeed men  Lap chart Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
3rd345Jaime CASTRILLON Jr. Brick, NJELEVATION ZERO / SHORE CYCLING SPORTS35:48.8234:44.0135:44.5137:11.9138:20.6238:58.4339:55.2314.9%4h20:43.1335:14.5
4th2340Tom MAIORIELLO Sewell, NJHANGSTERFER?S__CAFFEINATED CYCLIST35:10.1135:22.8236:35.2237:43.6237:50.2138:54.7239:50.7213.3%4h21:27.0435:58.4
5th2341Keith RENFROE Atlantic Highlands, NJELEVATION ZERO37:31.8338:54.8337:03.1338:50.1338:38.0338:13.9137:07.915.0%4h26:19.3540:50.7
6th2337Diego GONZALEZ Forest Hill, MD39:22.0539:45.4442:31.0542:58.5541:06.6442:06.949.2%4h07:50.2622:21.6
7th155Jarrett BOOK Chalfont, PAFREEWILL BREWING / SCOOTERS BIKES / Vittoria38:30.8439:51.1540:29.9442:38.0443:04.2544:17.5515.0%4h08:51.3723:22.7
8th2336Garry BELOTINDOS Gaithersburg, MDASTIG MOUNTAIN BIKERS39:47.0641:23.0643:11.6646:59.8750:41.1749:46.6727.4%4h31:48.9846:20.3
9th2339Steve MABRY Lebanon, PA41:51.8843:23.3744:25.1847:04.6847:07.1648:22.3615.5%4h32:13.9946:45.3
10th387Aaron SHUTE Woodbury, NJHANGSTERFERS RACING41:36.8743:54.2844:01.2745:33.4652:06.7825.2%3h47:12.1101:43.5
11th2338Sandie KINCAID Reading, PAIM ABLE FOUNDATION51:21.1954:47.9954:25.491h04:54.2926.4%3h45:28.611-

Pro/Cat 1 men  Lap chart Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
3rd2386Scott MCGILL Fallston, MD28:40.5129:44.4229:13.513.7%1h27:38.33-
4th255Andrew FREYE Emmaus, PACutters Bike Shop / LAMPREY SYSTEM29:03.8229:32.9129:47.432.5%1h28:24.0445.7s
5th2382Bobby LEA Alburtis, PA29:20.0329:45.2329:19.521.5%1h28:24.6546.3s
6th250Mike FESTA Devon, PAPHILADELPHIA CICLISMO29:20.7429:46.9429:47.941.5%1h28:55.561:17.2
7th2388Aaron SNYDER Mount Gretna, PAORNOT / Stans29:45.9630:27.2630:16.062.3%1h30:29.072:50.7
8th2392Andrew WULFKUHLE Lancaster, PAROCK LOBSTER CYCLES29:27.7530:26.7530:46.2124.4%1h30:40.583:02.2
9th2378Caleb HOLMES Philadelphia, PAPHILADELPHIA CICLISMO30:02.61130:31.71130:14.251.6%1h30:48.393:10.0
10th2377Stewart GROSS East Fallowfield, PATrestle Bridge Racing29:58.8930:30.9930:26.691.8%1h30:56.2103:17.9
11th312Ryan STAHNKE Newark, DETrestle Bridge Racing29:59.61030:30.6830:45.9112.6%1h31:16.0113:37.7
12th2373Dylan ALESIO Zieglerville, PATwisted Cog Bike Shop30:36.41330:31.11030:23.080.7%1h31:30.4123:52.1
13th2372Andrew ALESIO Zieglerville, PATwisted Cog Bike Shop30:35.21230:27.7730:31.5100.4%1h31:34.3133:56.0
14th2384Robert MCCUEN Vineland, NJdred.not Racing29:56.8830:49.21330:49.8132.9%1h31:35.6143:57.3
15th269David HENDRIX Lititz, PAShirks Bike Shop29:46.4731:56.02030:16.577.3%1h31:58.8154:20.5
16th2383John MACINNIS Frederick, MDSLIGHTLY OFF BALANCE RACING30:38.41430:37.91231:16.1152.1%1h32:32.3164:54.0
17th268Travis HARNISH Quarryville, PATREK MID-ATLANTIC RACING31:20.02030:57.81431:12.0141.2%1h33:29.7175:51.4
18th2385Mike MCGEEHAN Lititz, PA30:40.31531:33.51631:44.2173.5%1h33:57.9186:19.6
19th2379Jeffrey JOHNSON (xc) Cream Ridge, NJTEAM EPS p/b BRIELLE CYCLERY30:46.31631:20.01532:04.2204.2%1h34:10.4196:32.1
20th280Ryan LEE New Castle, DECS VELO30:53.51831:36.71731:43.8162.7%1h34:14.0206:35.7
21st302Jason SCHILTZ Chester Springs, PA30:51.81731:54.71931:51.4193.4%1h34:37.8216:59.5
22nd2376Henry DANILUK Mantua, NJACTION WHEELS31:04.61931:47.91831:48.4182.3%1h34:40.9227:02.6
23rd2374Roger ASPHOLM Haworth, NJFinKraft Cycling Team31:28.72231:56.82132:18.0212.6%1h35:43.4238:05.1
24th2381Nikolai KLOTCHKOV Baltimore, MD32:04.42333:19.32233:09.2223.9%1h38:32.92410:54.6
25th2389Benjamin STRINE Lancaster, PA717cycling31:22.42134:32.02434:12.52410.1%1h40:06.82512:28.5
26th143Cory PETERSON Annapolis, MD33:29.22534:19.82333:20.5233.0%1h41:09.42613:31.1
27th2387Jeffrey SLADE New Cumberland, PA717cycling33:15.82434:38.82534:24.2254.2%1h42:18.62714:40.3
28th2390Travis TORSKY Mount Vernon, NYGAMBIT RACING34:38.02636:28.82636:03.9265.3%1h47:10.62819:32.3
29th2375Aaron BARR Lebanon, PADIVINE SWINE CYCLINGn/a29
30th2380Mark KILGORE Spring Grove, PAn/a30
31st2391The TWIG Marietta, PAHUSH $$ ENDO PB GUMMY DANGLESn/a31

Cat 1 Singlespeed men  Lap chart Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
3rd376Andrew MOORE Elkton, MDHENRY?S BICYCLES / PIKE CREEK COFFEE ROASTERS32:11.7132:41.8134:17.646.5%1h39:11.03-
4th226James BROWER Phoenixville, PATwisted Cog Racing32:49.6433:38.9233:34.212.5%1h40:02.6451.6s
5th2068Eric EVANS (xc) Joppa, MDIBCC RACING32:40.5233:52.0333:55.223.8%1h40:27.651:16.6
6th315Jim THISTLE Franklinville, NJPRO PEDALS BIKE SHOP33:24.5534:01.8433:55.331.9%1h41:21.562:10.5
7th2067David CLARK (xc) Bel Air, MD32:42.4334:49.7534:32.856.5%1h42:04.872:53.8
8th2069Brian GIA Point Pleasant, NJSHORE POINT ADVISORS34:00.9635:16.7636:16.576.6%1h45:34.086:23.0
9th2071Joseph JACKSON Wilmington, DEHENRYS BICYCLE SHOP34:10.7735:31.0736:14.466.0%1h45:56.196:45.1
10th111Scott LANDER Oxford, PAHENRYS BICYCLE SHOP34:52.8836:29.4836:31.984.7%1h47:54.0108:43.0
11th270Michael HENDRIX Lititz, PAShirks Bike Shop36:00.51136:36.0937:49.4115.0%1h50:25.71111:14.7
12th2070Ron HERMANN Bel Air, MDJamsquad Cycling35:31.1937:25.91037:41.1106.1%1h50:37.91211:26.9
13th296Michael RADOSKY Souderton, PAFREE WIIL BREWING / SCOOTERS BIKE SHOP35:58.61037:26.41137:53.0125.3%1h51:17.91312:06.9
14th2072Sean MOONEY Mullica Hill, NJA-DUB38:39.71240:22.61237:09.698.7%1h56:11.81417:00.8
15th2066Rob BEKESY Emmaus, PASouth Mountain Cycle & Cafe38:50.81340:29.31339:59.8134.2%1h59:19.81520:08.8
16th141Ricky NEIDEIGH Maytown, PAShirks Bike Shop46:37.81450:50.01451:56.21411.4%2h29:24.01650:13.0

Cat 1: 30-39 men  Lap chart Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
3rd113Randy LEHR Windsor, PA31:00.8131:29.0131:11.821.5%1h33:41.63-
4th151Jacob SHOEMAKER Honeybrook, PATRESTLE BRIDGE RACING SHOEMAKER HEATING & COOLING31:24.8231:33.9230:52.312.2%1h33:50.949.3s
5th2039Eran PREBLE Philadelphia, PAQCW p/b CADENCE CYCLING31:49.8333:28.5333:48.656.2%1h39:06.855:25.2
6th2037Jacob MILLER Crownsville, MD33:16.5733:31.7433:20.440.8%1h40:08.666:27.0
7th301Tom RUTKOWSKI White Plains, NYTRANS-SYLVANIA PRODUCTIONS RACE TEAM33:21.8833:48.8533:12.831.8%1h40:23.276:41.6
8th2041Daniel SCHOLZ Philadelphia, PACADENCE RACING33:15.2633:53.7634:23.463.4%1h41:32.287:50.6
9th2035Evaldo LIBERATO Long Branch, NJINNOVATIVE FLOORING LLC31:52.3435:17.51334:53.71110.7%1h42:03.398:21.7
10th2043Shannon SORI Mullica Hill, NJACTION WHEELS33:10.3535:04.41234:34.795.7%1h42:49.3109:07.7
11th2040Zachary REPP Hamilton, NJBLACKLIST BIKE WORKS33:50.51134:48.01034:32.672.8%1h43:11.0119:29.4
12th2042Ryan SMOLKO Emmaus, PATHE VALLEY OM p/b TWO RIVERS BREWING33:52.11234:28.2734:55.0123.1%1h43:15.2129:33.6
13th2033Adam FORGIONE Sykesville, MDAVC / Patapsco Bicycles / SPORTIF COACHING GROUP34:23.51434:42.1834:32.880.9%1h43:38.3139:56.7
14th289Scott MOLNAR Plumsteadville, PACutters Bike Shop / SPARKLEMUFFINS34:01.81334:54.41134:45.1102.6%1h43:41.2149:59.6
15th2036Vinny MENEZES Kearny, NJARIAS RACING33:30.9934:42.1835:33.3136.1%1h43:46.21510:04.6
16th371Joe LISTON Norristown, PABikesport / Sly Fox33:37.71035:24.51436:27.6148.4%1h45:29.81611:48.2
17th2034Tim HALL Sykesville, MDMTA MOTOBROS37:02.51540:15.71539:56.2158.7%1h57:14.31723:32.7
18th318Nicholas TORBA Glenside, PA40:33.31642:08.81644:37.31610.0%2h07:19.31833:37.7
19th2038Andrew PIPER Cambridge, MAMinuteman Road Clubn/a19

Cat 1: 40-49 men  Lap chart Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
3rd2046Tony LEONG Odenton, MDTeam Bike Doctor31:51.5132:23.2132:33.912.2%1h36:48.53-
4th2048Nick MORELL Stroudsburg, PALAMPREY SYSTEMS32:37.5233:06.9232:53.721.5%1h38:38.141:49.6
5th166Mike BARBONE Glen Mills, PATrestle Bridge Racing32:52.1333:45.0333:55.733.2%1h40:32.853:44.3
6th110Ryan KEOWN Sinking Spring, PAShirks Bike Shop33:22.7534:24.6435:01.544.9%1h42:48.766:00.2
7th2047Curtis MILLER Wilmington, DEWooden Wheels Service & Repair33:13.6434:30.8535:18.156.2%1h43:02.376:13.8
8th126Mike DOTSEY Chester Springs, PABABAS BUCHA33:50.0635:49.1636:47.878.8%1h46:26.989:38.4
9th139Ryan MYERS Phoenixville, PATrestle Bridge Racing34:54.2736:27.0735:57.664.4%1h47:18.8910:30.3
10th243Oscar DIAZ Millstone, NJBECKYS CREATIVE CAKES35:29.9837:51.2837:42.586.6%1h51:03.51014:15.0
11th248Clay FAWTHORP Aston, PATrestle Bridge Racing36:25.8938:28.61037:47.695.6%1h52:42.01115:53.5
12th2044Paul BAYNE Annapolis, MDCrosshairs Cycling36:33.21038:15.7939:29.6108.0%1h54:18.51217:30.0
13th169Chuck ARENSBERG Landenberg, PATrestle Bridge Racingn/a13
14th2045Walker JACKSON Denville, NJELEVEN MADISON PARKn/a14

Cat 1: 50-59 men  Lap chart Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
3rd358Michael GROVES Goldsboro, MDHENRYS RACE TEAM33:15.0832:59.0233:34.131.8%1h39:47.93-
4th114Timothy LEITHEAD Narberth, PAKESWICK CYCLES / Rare Disease Cycling34:22.51932:53.3132:58.614.5%1h40:14.4426.5s
5th2056Stephen KIMOS Bel Air, MDIBCC RACING32:33.9133:38.8434:04.384.6%1h40:16.9529.0s
6th152Jim SMALL Oaklyn, NJKESWICK CYCLING / Rare Disease Cycling32:44.2233:39.6533:58.073.8%1h40:21.8633.9s
7th138Martin MRUGAL West Chester, PATrestle Bridge Racing33:29.81133:27.2333:48.641.1%1h40:45.5757.6s
8th2053Dave GRANT Downingtown, PAACTIVEYARDS / OCEAN SPRAY33:10.4633:52.6733:54.352.2%1h40:57.281:09.3
9th2062Carl REGLAR Greenwich, CTAISTRIU / Giant33:13.9733:58.0833:56.962.2%1h41:08.791:20.8
10th2055Jeff HETRICK Riegelsville, PACUTTER?S BIKE SHOP / LAMPREY SYSTEMS / ST. LUKES33:04.6433:49.4635:42.1187.9%1h42:36.0102:48.1
11th2054Mark HAGEN Washington, DCC3-PB WAGNER33:19.8934:20.31034:56.7124.8%1h42:36.7112:48.8
12th2052Kirk FROMM Philadelphia, PALM TRAILBLAZERS33:07.9534:52.51334:54.5115.4%1h42:54.7123:06.8
13th2063Kirk REISINGER Schwenksville, PATwisted Cog Racing33:40.31234:11.4935:05.9134.2%1h42:57.6133:09.7
14th134Steven CARR Phoenixville, PATrestle Bridge Racing33:56.51634:41.31134:53.5102.8%1h43:31.2143:43.3
15th2065Peter SCHULTZ Reston, VATeam Bikenetic33:53.01434:58.21434:40.893.2%1h43:31.9153:44.0
16th220N. Johan ANESTAD Philadelphia, PAPHILADELPHIA CICLISMO33:00.8335:11.11535:34.6177.8%1h43:46.4163:58.5
17th130Chris COSPER Phoenix, MDJOES BIKE SHOP RACING TEAM33:58.21734:42.71235:07.7143.4%1h43:48.5174:00.6
18th115Jason LIVINGOOD Philadelphia, PATwisted Cog Racing33:47.51335:28.91635:31.8165.1%1h44:48.1185:00.2
19th386David SCHINDLER Oxford, PATrek Mid Atlantic Off Road35:06.32135:54.11935:28.9152.3%1h46:29.2196:41.3
20th2058Juan Miguel LIZARES Wantagh, NYBRANDS FACTORY RACING34:30.32035:52.41736:17.5195.2%1h46:40.0206:52.1
21st2051Werner FREYMANN Flourtown, PAPHILADELPHIA CICLISMO33:56.41535:56.22037:04.3229.2%1h46:56.7217:08.8
22nd2057Richard LEIBFRIED Chester Springs, PAACTIVEYARDS - CHESTER COUNTY VELO34:13.01835:52.61837:04.2218.3%1h47:09.7227:21.8
23rd2064Wes SCHANTZ Orefield, PACAPTRUST35:55.92237:40.32236:45.4204.8%1h50:21.42310:33.5
24th286Marc MCNABB Columbus, NJ36:05.12437:23.22137:06.6233.6%1h50:34.82410:46.9
25th2050Joe DAUB Lebanon, PADeluxx Bike36:13.12537:57.42338:16.6245.7%1h52:27.12512:39.2
26th2060Richard MCCAFFERY Baltimore, MDJOES BIKE SHOP RACING TEAM36:59.82638:10.12439:19.8276.3%1h54:29.72614:41.8
27th353Ronald FELIPE Newtown, PA37:21.92738:25.52539:09.5264.8%1h54:56.82715:08.9
28th159David STEWART Mount Ephraim, NJHANGSTERFERS RACING36:01.42340:39.52638:35.42512.9%1h55:16.32815:28.4
29th2049Kevin CAUSAK Lebanon, PA33:21.61055:59.92733:18.0268.2%2h02:39.42922:51.5
30th2259Mick LYNN Ellicott City, MDPatapsco Bicyclesn/a30

Cat 1/2: 60+ men  Lap chart Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st2019Albert BOLD Phoenixville, PAIRON TOWN / Twisted Cog Bike Shop36:12.8136:30.010.8%1h12:42.71-
2nd285Ernie MARTIN West Berlin, NJAISTRIU / Giant36:50.4237:42.222.3%1h14:32.621:49.9
3rd257Eugene GALLAGHER Walnutport, PAFITNESS CENTRAL37:22.1337:45.731.1%1h15:07.732:25.0
4th363Steven HEGER Potomac, MDSPORTIF COACHING GROUP37:30.8438:18.342.1%1h15:49.143:06.4
5th164John VERNON West Chester, PA38:01.3539:04.852.8%1h17:06.154:23.4
6th2018Barry ALTMAN Bala Cynwyd, PA39:21.6740:06.661.9%1h19:28.166:45.4
7th1651Mike CONNAIR 38:57.1640:54.485.0%1h19:51.577:08.8
8th242Dennis DEROSA Chester, PAJBS BIKE SHOP RACING39:51.9940:25.471.4%1h20:17.287:34.5
9th344Tom BURROWS Berwyn, PATREK MID-ATLANTIC RACING39:42.8841:49.8115.3%1h21:32.698:49.9
10th394Brian WILSON (60+) Collegeville, PABikesport / SlyFox40:03.21041:49.1104.4%1h21:52.3109:09.6
11th116William GENTILE Lebanon, PAThru-It-All Body Shop41:34.51342:09.9121.4%1h23:44.31111:01.6
12th2026Thomas VARGA Baltimore, MDRiverside Racing41:12.11242:44.2133.7%1h23:56.31211:13.6
13th2022Bradley DYER Chester Springs, PA42:29.81541:35.392.2%1h24:05.11311:22.4
14th2024Carl SIRLES Kennett Square, PAHENRYS BICYCLE SHOP40:08.81144:01.7159.7%1h24:10.41411:27.7
15th2192Robert TRAVERS Towson, MD43:37.91643:23.0140.6%1h27:00.91514:18.2
16th125Ken MELIA Upper Black Eddy, PASaucon Valley Bikes42:27.61445:00.1166.0%1h27:27.61614:44.9
17th2021Gerardo BRINKMAN Farmingdale, NJ46:24.01749:05.0175.8%1h35:29.01722:46.3
18th223William BRAY Zionsville, PASaucon Valley Bikes46:40.61849:13.3185.5%1h35:53.81823:11.1
19th2023Eric MARSHALL Herndon, VAVELOLABS RACINGn/a19

Cat 2 Clydesdale men  Lap chart Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st230Jacob CHIEFFO Fallston, MDMOTOVICI36:42.3138:17.234.3%1h14:59.41-
2nd118George FERKO West Chester, PAIM ABLE FOUNDATION / STICKY BOTTLE RACING37:11.0238:16.822.9%1h15:27.7228.3s
3rd283Christian MALDONADO Moorestown, DE37:24.5338:25.242.7%1h15:49.7350.3s
4th168Heath WILSON Nottingham, PAHENRY?S BIKE SHOP37:38.3438:31.552.4%1h16:09.841:10.4
5th2080Ben RILEY Philadelphia, PA38:16.1538:11.210.2%1h16:27.251:27.8
6th2076Matt BUCKLEY Lincoln University, PAWOODEN WHEELS38:59.5638:56.160.1%1h17:55.562:56.1
7th2082Justin TAYLOR Baltimore, MDSOUTHEAST VELO RACING39:16.7740:28.383.0%1h19:44.974:45.5
8th2079Wayne ELDRETH Earleville, MD41:23.31039:27.874.9%1h20:51.085:51.6
9th2078Jim COGILL Coatesville, PA40:20.5841:33.393.0%1h21:53.796:54.3
10th2081Stephen SWENCKI Bear Creek, PA41:02.4942:24.8103.3%1h23:27.2108:27.8
11th374John MAYS Wilmington, DELupine Lighting Systems42:10.81142:56.9111.8%1h25:07.61110:08.2
12th2083Michael VELEZ Bel Air, MD42:10.91243:45.4123.7%1h25:56.21210:56.8
13th2077Edward William CAMPITELLI Lincoln University, PAWHEATLAND WARRIORS43:43.01349:10.81312.5%1h32:53.81317:54.4
14th266Drew HALLOWELL Haverford, PAHANGSTERFER?S RACING48:16.31453:02.4149.9%1h41:18.71426:19.3
15th389Daniel STASKEL Lititz, PACoalMTB51:09.31553:14.5154.1%1h44:23.81529:24.4
16th107David GRAZIANO Flemington, NJBIKE KING DEWEY BEETUM AND HOWE53:04.31655:03.7163.7%1h48:07.91633:08.5
17th153Eric MOGERLEY Stroudsburg, PAn/a17

Cat 2 Singlespeed men  Lap chart Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
3rd2191Trevor SHATTUCK Baltimore, MD34:57.0135:29.611.6%1h10:26.63-
4th163Andrew VARGA Woodstown, NJNOBODY WANTS ME35:06.1235:48.022.0%1h10:54.0427.4s
5th350Ronan DELESTE Bear, DEHENRYS BICYCLE SHOP35:56.1337:22.344.0%1h13:18.352:51.7
6th199Tate CLEMSON Dowingtown, PATrestle Bridge Racing37:02.3536:58.330.2%1h14:00.563:33.9
7th109Michael GRADEN Townsend, DE37:00.2438:38.854.4%1h15:39.075:12.4
8th311Sam SONG Malvern, PACOAL37:02.4638:44.464.6%1h15:46.785:20.1
9th2188Spencer BAILEY Sterling, VA40:04.2740:32.071.2%1h20:36.2910:09.6
10th2189Gregory BARDIN Wilmington, DE42:32.2842:55.480.9%1h25:27.51015:00.9
11th2399Robert TRAVERS Towson, MD43:38.0943:22.990.6%1h27:00.91116:34.3
12th295Dean RADOSKY Quakertown, PAFREE WILL BREWING / SCOOTERS BIKE SHOP44:58.71047:19.2105.2%1h32:17.81221:51.2
13th2190Jason HAWKINS New Market, MDHAWK ELITEn/a13

Cat 2: U19 men  Lap chart Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st333Mark GILBERT Gulph Mills, PACoalMTB33:47.0332:49.012.9%1h06:36.01-
2nd179Dillon COSPER Phoenix, MDJOES BIKE SHOP RACING TEAM33:50.8432:50.323.1%1h06:41.125.1s
3rd2164Lukas BRANDT Timonium, MDJOE?S BIKE SHOP RACING TEAM33:50.9532:54.432.9%1h06:45.239.2s
4th2187Randy YARNELL Chatsworth, NJATLANTIC COUNTY DIRT DEVILS33:22.1133:50.971.4%1h07:12.9436.9s
5th205Derek HOOVER Chambersburg, PAJLH TRANS INC34:02.9833:36.841.3%1h07:39.751:03.7
6th2167Evan COLEMAN Baltimore, MDDCDEVO RACING ACADEMY34:02.4733:48.860.7%1h07:51.261:15.2
7th2186Jayson WALLACE Chester Springs, PA33:51.3634:08.980.9%1h08:00.271:24.2
8th178Hunter THOMPSON Avondale, PAHENRYS BICYCLES / VELO AMIS34:13.8933:47.551.3%1h08:01.281:25.2
9th2172O'neill GATTA Wilmington, DETREK WILMINGTON33:44.5236:33.2118.3%1h10:17.693:41.6
10th2175Colin HORTON Pottstown, PA34:47.41036:16.8104.3%1h11:04.1104:28.1
11th332Owen FORNEY Frederick, MD35:27.21135:48.491.0%1h11:15.6114:39.6
12th2168Cian CONNOLLY Baltimore, MDJOES BIKE SHOP RACING TEAM35:45.81237:03.5133.6%1h12:49.2126:13.2
13th338Mark WALTER Elizabethtown, PA717 CYCLING36:43.11836:59.2120.7%1h13:42.2137:06.2
14th211Luke PICCOLA Glenmoore, PACoal MTB36:41.51737:19.3141.7%1h14:00.8147:24.8
15th202Tyler CYMBALA Garnet Valley, PACyclefit36:24.51337:58.4164.3%1h14:22.9157:46.9
16th2161Finley ASPHOLM Haworth, NJFinKraft Cycling Team36:35.21637:54.4153.6%1h14:29.6167:53.6
17th197Henry BERSON Elkins Park, PAGuys Racing Club36:33.81538:14.2184.6%1h14:48.0178:12.0
18th2165Jack CAREY Fallston, MD36:57.91938:24.5203.9%1h15:22.3188:46.3
19th206Michael INCORVAIA Garnet Valley, PACyclefit37:21.12138:17.3192.5%1h15:38.3199:02.3
20th2177Luke MCCAFFERY Baltimore, MDJOES BIKE SHOP RACING TEAM37:04.52038:34.6214.1%1h15:39.0209:03.0
21st2170James DARR Lutherville, MDENTERTAINMENT 72036:31.91439:48.3249.0%1h16:20.2219:44.2
22nd2179Brandon REITH Wilmington, DETREK WILMINGTON38:15.32238:08.1170.3%1h16:23.4229:47.4
23rd2181Finnegan SEZER Cranford, NJ38:48.52438:52.7220.2%1h17:41.12311:05.1
24th2163Owen BOTT Towson, MDJOES BIKE SHOP RACING TEAM39:14.92640:24.4263.0%1h19:39.22413:03.2
25th177Jerry BOWER Iii Jamison, PADoylesTown Bikeworks39:46.82740:03.0250.7%1h19:49.72513:13.7
26th2180Jacob ROSSNEY Downingtown, PADOWNINGTOWN MTB TEAM38:54.22541:49.5287.5%1h20:43.62614:07.6
27th2166Brent CARROLL Annapolis, MDANNE ARUNDEL BLUR39:57.12841:28.6273.8%1h21:25.62714:49.6
28th2182Nick SHAW Catonsville, MD38:40.62343:55.13113.6%1h22:35.62815:59.6
29th2183Ethan SOLLENBERGER Fayettteville, PA41:41.72942:27.9291.8%1h24:09.62917:33.6
30th217Cooper WOOD Downingtown, PATOLL BROTHERS42:12.73043:57.6324.1%1h26:10.33019:34.3
31st176Bobby BELL Spring City, PA43:09.23243:39.0301.2%1h26:48.23120:12.2
32nd2162Eli BLACK Chambersburgpa, PA42:30.63145:14.6336.4%1h27:45.23221:09.2
33rd2185Kai WADLINGTON Pine Grove Mills, PA50:29.73839:08.42329.0%1h29:38.03323:02.0
34th2171Mason FORER Enola, PA44:18.13445:34.1342.9%1h29:52.13423:16.1
35th2178Brydon PATSCHKE Balto, MDBALTIMORE YOUTH CYCLING43:40.03347:26.4358.6%1h31:06.33524:30.3
36th2173Reid GILMORE Elizabethtown, PAETOWN MTB44:53.23549:23.93610.1%1h34:17.03627:41.0
37th2176Will LOLAS Furlong, PAPAULETTE LOLAS48:29.83753:33.13710.4%1h42:02.83735:26.8
38th2184Seth SOLLENBERGER Fayettteville, PA47:49.63658:38.63822.6%1h46:28.13839:52.1
39th183Dave HOFFMAN Landenberg Pa., PAHENRYS BIKES / VELO AMISn/a39
40th2169Jack CURRAN Wyomissing, PAWAMTBn/a40
41st2174Jacob HINES Catonsville, MDJOES BIKE SHOP RACING TEAMn/a41

Cat 2: 19-29 men  Lap chart Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
3rd147David REILLY (u30) Audubon, PABikesport / Sly Fox35:01.1134:50.310.5%1h09:51.3332:27.1
4th2091Konner WISNIEWSKI Aberdeen, MDIBCC RACING35:06.3235:07.220.0%1h10:13.4432:49.2
5th2089Ivan ROMANO Eatontown, NJ36:48.1338:09.743.7%1h14:57.8537:33.6
6th160Alexander STRANGE Ambler, PA37:49.3637:48.430.0%1h15:37.7638:13.5
7th2086Matt INGHAM Wilmington, DE38:47.4839:58.553.1%1h18:45.9741:21.7
8th2085Markus GUERSTER Washington, DC38:40.2740:06.763.7%1h18:46.9841:22.7
9th361Josh HANEY Upper Black Eddy, PAD6OGS37:38.4543:25.0815.3%1h21:03.4943:39.2
10th2088Jeffrey RATTAY West Deptford, NJ40:06.61042:08.075.0%1h22:14.51044:50.3
11th2090Caleb SOLLENBERGER Fayettteville, PA39:19.0946:54.6919.3%1h26:13.61148:49.4
12th297Ian ROESSLER Berwyn, PACoalMTB43:47.11257:27.31031.2%1h41:14.3121h03:50.1
13th2087Keith MEYER Wilmington, DE43:35.7111h13:39.71169.0%1h57:15.3131h19:51.1
14th2084Josh FRAM Lawrenceville, NJ37:24.24n/a37:24.214-

Cat 2: 30-39 men  Lap chart Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
3rd171Gabriel ACAJABON New Cumberland, PAMILLERSBURG VELO CLUB p/b HOLMES CYCLING & FITNESS31:35.5131:32.610.2%1h03:08.03-
4th2095Brian CULBERT Wallingford, PA33:47.0233:22.121.2%1h07:09.144:01.1
5th2103Tim JESSILONIS Linthicum Heights, MD8380 LABS34:14.7534:20.140.3%1h08:34.855:26.8
6th2107Francisco MIGUEL Levittown, PAGUY?S RACING CLUB33:59.2334:36.851.8%1h08:35.965:27.9
7th2100Ethan HUNT (30+) Ardmore, PA34:20.2634:51.271.5%1h09:11.376:03.3
8th2101Ryan JACOB Jacobus, PATHE BIKESHAK35:11.21234:19.732.5%1h09:30.986:22.9
9th314Ryan SWARTZ Plymouth Meeting, PAKeswick / Rare Disease Cycling34:55.2934:43.860.5%1h09:39.096:31.0
10th258Nick GALLO Honey Brook, PAShirks Bike Shop34:09.9435:35.894.2%1h09:45.6106:37.6
11th120Dorsey MCVICKER Bel Air, MD34:29.3735:55.1124.1%1h10:24.4117:16.4
12th2099Jason HOOPER Granite Falls, NCCarolina Pedal Works34:44.1835:46.4103.0%1h10:30.5127:22.5
13th367Tyler HONEY Harrisburg, PAHOLMES FACTORY RACING p/b TREK34:56.91035:56.1132.8%1h10:53.0137:45.0
14th279Daniel KOCOTAS Wilmington, DETEAM LUNA35:02.01136:15.5153.5%1h11:17.5148:09.5
15th281Paul LEHMAN York, PAMASON-DIXON VELO / THE CYCLE WORKS35:43.31335:53.6110.5%1h11:36.9158:28.9
16th1664Timothy CUPRINO 35:51.01435:56.6140.3%1h11:47.6168:39.6
17th2096John DIGREGORIO Pilesgrove, NJSneakers & Spokes36:28.61735:28.582.8%1h11:57.1178:49.1
18th2109Lowell SPANGLER Pine Grove, PABell Helmets / LEEDS CYCLERY / TLD36:21.41637:06.6162.1%1h13:28.01810:20.0
19th2097Josh HERSHEY Pitman, NJCRAFTON AVE DIRT CLUB36:59.51837:14.0170.7%1h14:13.41911:05.4
20th2104Mike JONES (u40) Philadelphia, PACS VELO36:20.71538:21.4195.5%1h14:42.12011:34.1
21st2106Nicholas KESHECKI New Egypt, NJ37:25.81938:01.1181.6%1h15:26.92112:18.9
22nd384Kevin QUINN White Hall, MDDIRT ROOSTER BICYCLES37:45.82139:24.2204.3%1h17:09.92214:01.9
23rd326Fred WORTHINGTON Jenkintown, PAKeswick / Rare Disease Cycling37:59.02239:47.1214.7%1h17:46.12314:38.1
24th2111William WEISSER Lancaster, PA717 CYCLING37:33.52040:20.5227.4%1h17:53.92414:45.9
25th2110Ben VAN COUVERING Philadelphia, PAKESWICK CYCLE / Rare Disease Cycling38:43.02340:24.5234.4%1h19:07.42515:59.4
26th170David WYSMULLER Philadelphia, PARAWW40:26.02442:10.9264.3%1h22:36.92619:28.9
27th2092R.J. ANDRASY Glen Burnie, MDUS Military Endurance Sports41:12.92541:48.1241.4%1h23:00.92719:52.9
28th2108Scott SCHULMAN West Chester, PA41:21.02641:55.6251.4%1h23:16.62820:08.6
29th2098Benjamin HOLCOMB Landenberg, PA42:29.62844:31.2274.8%1h27:00.82923:52.8
30th276C.J KIERNAN Oxford, PAIM ABLE FOUNDATION / STICKY BOTTLE RACING42:40.82944:53.8285.2%1h27:34.63024:26.6
31st2105Peter KELSO Georgetown, DE42:15.22747:32.93012.5%1h29:48.13126:40.1
32nd2113David WETTEN West Chester, PA45:23.73146:24.6292.2%1h31:48.33228:40.3
33rd2094Matthew BRADLEY Hamilton Township, NJ44:53.43049:07.3319.4%1h34:00.63330:52.6
34th2093Ed BARKS Philadelphia, PA48:41.83249:25.7321.5%1h38:07.53434:59.5
35th322Jonathan VILLAFANE Gap, PATREK MID-ATLANTIC RACINGn/a35
36th2114Colin WOODS Jenkintown, PAGUY?S RACING CLUBn/a36

Cat 2: 40-49 men  Lap chart Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st145Dave BREISACHER Paoli, PABikesport / Sly Fox33:28.6133:25.010.2%1h06:53.61-
2nd356Fred GRAFE Wilmington, DEACTIVE YARDS - CHESTER COUNTY VELO - WCCX33:42.1234:08.921.3%1h07:50.9257.3s
3rd370Dan LICHTENBERGER Boiling Springs, PABIGFOOT ENDURANCE RACING TEAM34:13.7534:25.330.6%1h08:39.031:45.4
4th253Matthew FOLEY West Lawn, PAIM ABLE FOUNDATION / STICKY BOTTLE RACING33:53.9434:48.642.7%1h08:42.541:48.9
5th265Jeff GUTH Middletown, DE33:52.9334:49.952.8%1h08:42.751:49.1
6th2133Mike TRAHEY Phoenixville, PATrestle Bridge Racing34:32.6635:21.562.4%1h09:54.063:00.4
7th256Ethan FROST Newark, DEFSVS / HENRYS BICYCLE SHOP34:38.1836:30.885.4%1h11:08.974:15.3
8th307Alex SMITH (30+) Downingtown, PASMITH BROTHERS RACING34:35.8736:35.495.8%1h11:11.184:17.5
9th2137Jon WALLACE Linthicum, MD35:13.5936:28.873.6%1h11:42.394:48.7
10th2128Kevin MCMULLAN Pitman, NJCAFFINATED CYCLIST - CRAFTON CRONIES35:45.41036:59.6113.5%1h12:44.9105:51.3
11th2126Billy LIETER Bayville, NJPMD HANGAR SQUAD RACING TEAM36:07.71237:04.0122.6%1h13:11.6116:18.0
12th395Jason ZERBE Sinking Spring, PA36:05.61137:56.8145.1%1h14:02.4127:08.8
13th381Michael PELLICANO Newark, DEHENRYS BICYCLE SHOP37:25.61536:38.4102.1%1h14:03.9137:10.3
14th2125Josue LEMON Eht Twp., NJHENRYS BICYCLE SHOP36:46.91337:50.7132.9%1h14:37.6147:44.0
15th299Mark ROSSNEY Downingtown, PACoal MTB37:28.81737:58.6151.3%1h15:27.3158:33.7
16th2129Richard REISH West Chester, PA37:28.21638:05.6161.7%1h15:33.8168:40.2
17th2124Ramerom KOBLINGER Livingston, NJZERO GRAVITY RACING - ARIAS RACING- O?NEAL37:07.61439:04.3205.2%1h16:11.9179:18.3
18th234Evan CLEMMER Harleysville, PASCOOTERS BIKE SHOP FREE WILL37:36.61938:39.1172.8%1h16:15.6189:22.0
19th2135Ben UHLER Coatesville, PA37:34.91838:47.9183.2%1h16:22.7199:29.1
20th2116Bob BYRNE Broomall, PAGuys Racing Club38:06.32038:59.1192.3%1h17:05.42010:11.8
21st119Donavan LUDWIG Egg Harbor City, NJ38:19.32139:52.0224.0%1h18:11.22111:17.6
22nd2118Justin FORNEY Frederick, MDBIKE DOCTOR FREDERICK38:44.42439:42.4212.5%1h18:26.72211:33.1
23rd2127Carl MCKAY Hockessin, DE38:34.52340:15.7234.4%1h18:50.12311:56.5
24th2134Michael TRASATTI Pine Hill, NJERLTON BIKE SHOP38:28.42240:27.8255.2%1h18:56.22412:02.6
25th2121Julius GUSTILO Bear, DEHENRY?S39:32.82640:19.7242.0%1h19:52.42512:58.8
26th2117Patrick FINLEY Rising Sun, MDIBCC RACING39:38.72741:07.5263.7%1h20:46.22613:52.6
27th271Robert HESS Glassboro, NJHANGSTERFERS RACING39:29.32541:38.2285.4%1h21:07.42714:13.8
28th2102Ben JAMES Malvern, PA40:00.52941:29.1273.7%1h21:29.52814:35.9
29th293Jason PERRY Medford, NJHANGSTERFERS RACING40:51.63042:15.0293.4%1h23:06.62916:13.0
30th260Jon GEORGOPULOS Malvern, PACOAL39:41.52843:26.7329.5%1h23:08.23016:14.6
31st2138Sean WEINBERG Malvern, PACoal MTB40:57.83143:16.2315.6%1h24:14.03117:20.4
32nd2122Jeff HOOVER Chambersburg, PA41:34.03243:27.4334.5%1h25:01.33218:07.7
33rd2132Thomas SWOPE Exton, PA41:58.93343:57.7354.7%1h25:56.53319:02.9
34th2123Ricardo HUERTAS Downingtown, PA43:53.33543:13.6301.5%1h27:06.93420:13.3
35th233Jordan CLAY Wynnewood, PA44:43.53843:40.3342.4%1h28:23.73521:30.1
36th375Michael MEACHAM Green Lane, PAJBS BIKE SHOP RACING44:26.13744:58.8361.2%1h29:24.93622:31.3
37th2119Joe FULTANO Clayton, NJENDGRAIN COFFEE CYCLING42:01.63447:24.83812.8%1h29:26.33722:32.7
38th2131Scott SOLLENBERGER Fayetteville, PA44:21.93645:43.7373.1%1h30:05.63823:12.0
39th316Jesse TOIGO Perkiomenville, PAJB?S BIKE SHOPn/a39
40th2115Tom BRAZIER Fallston, MDn/a40
41st2120John GIORDANO Philadelphia, PADIRTYJUICE MULTISPORTn/a41
42nd2130Mike ROMANO Arlington, VAn/a42

Cat 2: 50-59 men  Lap chart Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st2143Christopher DAVIS Salisbury, MDCULVER AND PIERSON HOUSING SOLUTIONS / OCEAN VELO CLUB35:53.8136:30.211.7%1h12:23.91-
2nd2146Dave DYKE Belair, MDPERFORMANCE RESOURCES LLC36:24.1237:02.731.8%1h13:26.721:02.8
3rd2151Craig MISER Bel Air, MDIBCC RACING36:25.9337:13.052.2%1h13:38.931:15.0
4th235Chris COCCIA Paoli, PABikesport / Sly Fox36:56.6637:16.060.9%1h14:12.641:48.7
5th287Todd MELNICK Breinigsville, PASaucon Valley Bikes37:18.0836:57.820.9%1h14:15.751:51.8
6th128Erik DEITZ Montgomery, NYBikeway / Cannondale36:51.5537:24.671.5%1h14:16.161:52.2
7th1658Jeff APPLETANS GO CYCLING / VOLER36:49.6437:37.492.2%1h14:26.972:03.0
8th2149David HORN Frederick, MD37:15.7737:12.740.1%1h14:28.382:04.4
9th342Michael BOWE Doylestown, PADOYLESTOWN BIKE WORKS p/b FRED BEANS37:47.61138:09.6101.0%1h15:57.293:33.3
10th2153Richard PINNOLA Manalapan, NJ38:35.51637:26.883.1%1h16:02.2103:38.3
11th291Patrick ODONNELL Lincoln University, PAWOODEWHEELS S&R37:25.0939:21.1145.2%1h16:46.0114:22.1
12th373Mike MAY Bethesda, MDNOVEMBER BICYCLES38:19.61538:30.1110.5%1h16:49.6124:25.7
13th2159Thomas WANDZILAK Hershey, PAERA PRO BIKES37:39.41039:16.0134.3%1h16:55.4134:31.5
14th106Dave HALLMAN Wrightstown, NJDMD RACING37:55.31339:15.4123.5%1h17:10.6144:46.7
15th2145Dennis DISCHLER Wilmington, DEARMY OF ONE37:54.61239:25.2154.0%1h17:19.8154:55.9
16th325Kenneth WHITTINGTON Mountville, PATHRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC38:10.21439:56.1164.6%1h18:06.2165:42.3
17th112James GERMAN Port Jervis, NYQUALITY MAINTENANCE SVC INC.39:01.51740:27.4173.7%1h19:28.9177:05.0
18th2147Ed FIGANIAK Voorhees, NJBOSS RACING39:16.51940:41.1183.6%1h19:57.5187:33.6
19th132Edward MORRISON Elysburg, PA39:11.91841:06.7204.9%1h20:18.5197:54.6
20th2158Philip SMITH (50+) Arnold, MD40:17.62140:43.7191.1%1h21:01.3208:37.4
21st366George HODDER Elysburg, PABIKING VIKINGS39:45.02041:48.0235.2%1h21:33.0219:09.1
22nd222Andy BAUMAN Landenberg, PATrek Mid Atlantic Racing40:32.32241:33.1222.5%1h22:05.4229:41.5
23rd136Michael MOUNCE West Chester, PACoal MTB41:10.22441:20.5210.4%1h22:30.62310:06.7
24th2150Tim MCQUILLAN Baltimore, MDSEAL TEAM40:56.82342:05.9242.8%1h23:02.62410:38.7
25th396Myron ZWALLY Ephrata, PAShirk's Bike Shop41:57.52542:51.7252.2%1h24:49.22512:25.3
26th225Raymond BRETTLE Cheltenham, PAGuys Racing42:02.22643:32.2263.6%1h25:34.32613:10.4
27th355Jim GILBERT Gulph Mills, PACoalMTB42:34.02744:42.0275.0%1h27:15.92714:52.0
28th2154Robert POWELL (50+) Newark, DERONG GEAR RACING45:18.82845:42.5280.9%1h31:01.22818:37.3
29th2142Marc DALLAIRE Bel Air, MD45:24.63046:09.3291.6%1h31:33.92919:10.0
30th2152David PATSCHKE Towson, MDCAT 6 PRE-LAP CHAMPIONS45:23.82947:57.4305.6%1h33:21.13020:57.2
31st2156Ronald SCHAECHER Harbinger, NC45:47.33148:54.0316.8%1h34:41.23122:17.3
32nd2160Mike WESSNER King Of Prussia, PA50:41.23353:29.3325.5%1h44:10.53231:46.6
33rd2140Jay BOTT Tiwson, MDPELETON DE LA MUERTE49:57.33255:29.83311.1%1h45:27.13333:03.2
34th2141Jeffrey CONSTANTINOPLA Hanover, MDMCRR RUNNING CLUB FAT TRIATHLON CLUB & PMB CLUB51:35.5341h03:05.23422.3%1h54:40.73442:16.8
35th2148Brian HEIST Hockessin, DE1h00:17.0351h09:25.13515.2%2h09:42.13557:18.2
36th129Mike MILLER Hancocks Bridge, NJWooden Wheels Service & Repairn/a36
37th390David STERN Medford Lakes, NJn/a37
38th2139Adrian BATCHELOR Baltimore, MDn/a38
39th2144John DELAERE Millersville, MDn/a39
40th2155William RIGGIN Salisbury, MDn/a40
41st2157Don SCHLICHTMANN Collegeville, PAUNITED STATES MILITARY ENDURANCE SPORTS TEAM (USMES)n/a41

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
1st2211Noah GRESKIEWICZ West Chester, PA38:02.81-
2nd2224Myles WOMMACK Newark, DESOCHESCO HELLBENDERS38:22.9220.1s
3rd335Jack HEILAND Birdsboro, PA38:29.4326.6s
4th2214Farren MORRELL Lincoln University, PASOCHESCO HELLBENDERS39:06.141:03.3
5th2219Kai POLIDORI Medford, NJCAMDEN COUNTY CREW39:56.251:53.4
6th2222Liam SHEERAN Gaithersburg, MD40:13.862:11.0
7th2223Henry SHRIVER Landenberg, PASOCHESCO HELLBENDERS40:24.172:21.3
8th200Titus CREGAN Honey Brook, PAShirks Bike Shop40:51.882:49.0
9th2218Ben PITT Woodbine, MDMOUNTAIN LIONS42:36.894:34.0
10th2212Josh LARICCI Bel Air, MDIBCC44:50.1106:47.3
11th2213Moose LAVELLE Newtown, PA45:47.2117:44.4
12th174Aidan GOLDBERG Medowbrook, PACircle Cycle Racing45:47.3127:44.5
13th2217Tyler NARDI Cochranville, PASOCHESCO HELLBENDERS47:02.3138:59.5
14th172Luke VANDERPOOL Abington, PACircle Cycle Racing48:27.91410:25.1
15th2216Robby MORRIS Drexel Hill, PA55:46.71517:43.9
16th2221Elliot SALISBURY Church Hill, MD59:07.31621:04.5
17th2215James MORRIS (u19) Drexel Hill, PA1h02:24.31724:21.5
18th337Julian OREN Elverson, PA1h05:07.01827:04.2
19th2209T.J. FINKENAUER Northfield, NJATLANTIC COUNTY DIRT DEVILS
20th2210Joey FUNARO West Chester, PAVITESSE
21st2220Ian ROACH Stephenson, VAROACHX

Cat 3: 19-29 men  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
1st247Jacob EHLINGER Doylestown, PA35:08.11-
2nd351Edward DISY Alexandria, VABike Doctor35:33.6225.5s
3rd2226David HARUCH Media, PA35:37.4329.3s
4th2228Sean NELAN Newark, DE37:34.842:26.7
5th2229Tim STRAUB Wilmington, DE38:39.853:31.7
6th2225John COLAVITO Garnet Valley, PACyclefit40:34.265:26.1
7th100Nathan HESSLER Telford, PAFREEWLL BREWING / SCOOTER?S BIKESHOP42:26.977:18.8
8th2227Parker MARTIN Centreville, MD44:25.789:17.6
9th2230Jonathan TAN New York, NY58:03.5922:55.4

Cat 3: 30-39 men  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
1st150Kyle SHENK Lancaster, PAThru-It-All Body Shop34:10.61-
2nd2233Corey CROSSAN Elkton, MD34:56.2245.6s
3rd347Omar CRUZ Atco, NJHANGSTERFERS34:59.6349.0s
4th2234Tim FRISCH Forest Hill, MD35:04.2453.6s
5th2243Scot ROPPELT Abingdon, MDIBCC BEL AIR RACING35:54.251:43.6
6th2241Robert PICKLE Jr. Joppa, MDIBCC RACING36:20.562:09.9
7th2244Lawrence SIU New York, NYROR NYC38:01.873:51.2
8th2240Felipe NAVARRO Norristown, PA38:07.683:57.0
9th2235Felipe Fabian GONZOLEZ Norristown, PA39:07.894:57.2
10th346Julian CEBALLOS Philadelphia, PA39:13.0105:02.4
11th251Charles FITZPATRICK Harrisburg, PAIM ABLE FOUNDATION / STICKY BOTTLE RACING40:41.8116:31.2
12th2232Bill BASKINGER Drexel Hill, PA41:45.7127:35.1
13th2237Brian HIRSCH Kingsville, MDFLYING DOG RACING43:40.2139:29.6
14th2242Matthew PINCIOTTI Pottstown, PA44:11.71410:01.1
15th2231Jason ANTOINE Newark, DEJASON R. ANTOINE ATTORNEY AT LAW PLLC47:56.41513:45.8
16th218Shane ALLEN Mifflintown, PA1h09:38.71635:28.1
17th2398Sean HIGGINS Woodstown, NJ1h34:12.3171h00:01.7
18th244Michael DORMER Perkasie, PAFREE WILL BREWING / SCOOTERS BIKE SHOP
19th2238Andrew KRIEGER Baltimore, MD
20th2239Syd LEA Taneytown, MDTEAM FUJI
21st2245Matthew TRIPOLI Orefield, PA
22nd2290Tina HIGGINS Woodstown, NJ

Cat 3: 40-49 men  Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
1st2257Flavio PIRES Warren, NJARIAS RACING / LESSTALKMORIDE36:29.11-
2nd2248Khristopher BUTTER Milmay, NJ36:46.1217.0s
3rd319Chris VANDERGOES Honey Brook, PA38:02.331:33.2
4th2253Marcus MAGUIRE Vineland, NJ38:04.341:35.2
5th2255Stergios PAPADAKIS Ellicott City, MD39:02.452:33.3
6th140David BRETT Philadelphia, PA39:18.062:48.9
7th2256Elisha PETERSON Ellicott City, MD39:46.673:17.5
8th365Matthew HEIST Annapolis, MD40:17.483:48.3
9th2252Ethan KRIEGER Idlewylde, MD41:00.794:31.6
10th359Timothy HACKETT Millville, NJ41:23.4104:54.3
11th2258Nick POLIDORI Medford, NJCAMDEN COUNTY CREW42:25.6115:56.5
12th385Shelby REITZ Harrisburg, PA230 CAFE / LEEDS CYCLERY42:46.7126:17.6
13th275Mark KEEFER Lebanon, PA42:51.6136:22.5
14th149Jason SCHADEL Wyncote, PACircle Cycle Racing44:58.0148:28.9
15th303Benjamin SCHWARTZ Hockessin, DE45:11.9158:42.8
16th2250Ryan GRUTZA Reading, PA48:25.81611:56.7
17th1706Seth HUDSON 50:12.71713:43.6
18th2254Kurt MORRIS Drexel Hill, PA50:13.11813:44.0
19th2059Toby RYAN Lincoln University, PA51:07.21914:38.1
20th294Jason PICCOLA Glenmoore, PACOAL MTB TEAM52:57.42016:28.3
21st2246Victor BELTRAN Gaithersburg, MD@SINGLETRACKMANIA53:53.02117:23.9
22nd2263Matthew ZAPP Hockessin, DE59:34.02223:04.9
23rd277Joel KLEINSPEHN Sinking Spring, PA1h01:40.82325:11.7
24th2249Wilgard CADELINA Wilmington, DESIIKAD PINOY1h08:16.32431:47.2
25th2247Carl BURGOS Middletown, DESIKAD PINOY1h30:08.72553:39.6
26th2251Seth HUDSON Laurel, DE
27th2260Jeffrey SCHELL Exton, PACOAL
28th2261Timothy THORNTON Wallingford, PA
29th2262Jovian YOH Medford, NJTEAM AISTRIU

Cat 3: 50+ men  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
1st2267Michael BUSH (50+) Womelsdorf, PAPERKIOMEN BICYCLES38:49.41-
2nd392Jim TEVIS Elverson, PA41:48.022:58.6
3rd305Eric SHULER Hampstead, MD41:48.532:59.1
4th2274Ken NELSON Fanwood, NJ42:14.143:24.7
5th2271Jason DARR Lutherville, MDENTERTAINMENT 72042:56.354:06.9
6th393Jerry WEINER Elkins Park, PAGuys Racing Club44:09.465:20.0
7th2266Mark BUNISKI Reading, PATeam Skyline44:17.875:28.4
8th273John HOOPER Forest Hill, MD44:31.185:41.7
9th274Michael INCORVAIA Sr. Garnet Valley, PACYCLE FIT44:41.595:52.1
10th2268Timothy CASEY Phoenixville, PAGREAT VALLEY MTB44:49.0105:59.6
11th317Dave TOLLEY Lincoln University, PA47:02.1118:12.7
12th2275George PALOVCAK Bensalem, PA47:39.4128:50.0
13th1670Greg SPATH 48:06.4139:17.0
14th2265Jack BUCKLEY Wilmington, DE48:32.7149:43.3
15th1684Darryl KEEPORTS 50:55.61512:06.2
16th2270James COSTELLO Millville, NJTUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP52:37.91613:48.5
17th2269Arthur CLARK Lancaster, PA1h03:40.01724:50.6
18th1671Michael CONLEY (50+) 1h29:52.01851:02.6
19th2272Robert HELMS Baltimore, MD
20th2273Greg LEAVITT Boyertown, PA
21st2276Chris SCHULTZ Atco, NJTEAM ACTION WHEELS

13-14 boys  Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
1st336Gavin KRAVCHUCK Pitman, NJHANGSTERFERS RACING36:07.51-
2nd2357Alex BARR Lebanon, PADIVINE SWINE CYCLING39:07.022:59.5
3rd2359Noah BRENEMAN Elizabethtown, PAE-TOWN MTB40:05.633:58.1
4th2371Henry ZELLERS Lancaster, PA40:07.544:00.0
5th2367Alexander SARKISOV North Potomac, MDROCK CREEK VELO40:19.554:12.0
6th208Toby MARTIN Oley, PA41:14.365:06.8
7th173Logan VANDERPOOL Abington, PACircle Cycle Racing41:14.775:07.2
8th203Christopher GEORGOPULOS Malvern, PACOAL42:40.086:32.5
9th186Torin PERRI Abington, PACircle Cycle Racing42:44.996:37.4
10th181Austin DOTSEY Chester Springs, PABABAS BUCHA42:51.0106:43.5
11th2361Cooper GRUNDNER Landenberg, PAACTIVE YARDS / CHESTER COUNTY VELO43:29.9117:22.4
12th201Jackson CYMBALA Garnet Valley, PACyclefit43:37.2127:29.7
13th2364Micah PETERSON Ellicott City, MDBALTIMORE YOUTH CYCLING44:21.2138:13.7
14th2358Ian BORRES New Castle, DEHENRYS BICYCLE SHOP46:50.31410:42.8
15th2362Ethan HORUTZ Clarks Summit, PA47:36.01511:28.5
16th2363Xaven MONSALUD Middletown, DESIKAD PINOY47:52.61611:45.1
17th2360Luke DALLAIRE Bel Air, MD48:10.21712:02.7
18th2356Cole ALTEMUS Ambler, PAGuys Racing48:37.41812:29.9
19th2365Luke PHILLIPS (u15) Lancaster, PA49:20.91913:13.4
20th2368Cypress SEIFARTH Ephrata, PAEPHRATA MT BIKE CLUB57:23.72021:16.2
21st195Hunter BARLOW New Britain, PAFREEWILL BREWING / SCOOTERS BIKES59:36.52123:29.0
22nd2366Dylan PINCIOTTI Pottstown, PA1h05:12.12229:04.6
23rd2369Gabriel SHEAFFER Lancaster, PA
24th2370Alexander THORNTON Wallingford, PA

 

 

Pro/Cat 1 women  Lap chart Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
3rd2395Serena DEFELICE New Egypt, NJTEAM EPS p/b BRIELLE CYCLERY34:47.5135:34.9135:10.312.3%1h45:32.53-
4th262Erin GORDON Narberth, PAKESWICK CYCLES / Rare Disease Cycling35:19.6236:39.8237:42.436.7%1h49:41.744:09.2
5th2396Mikaela MARTIN Souderton, PASturdy Girl Cycling35:36.2337:06.3337:18.824.8%1h50:01.254:28.7
6th2393Sabine BUCCHERI Glen Arm, MDJOE?S BIKE SHOP RACING TEAM36:22.9438:02.6538:12.955.0%1h52:38.467:05.9
7th249Lauren FESTA Devon, PAKESWICK CYCLES / Rare Disease Cycling37:11.8537:34.8437:54.541.9%1h52:41.077:08.5
8th1649Shane FERRO 37:12.3638:56.5640:30.368.9%1h56:39.1811:06.6
9th2394Elodie BURLET Bethlehem, PA39:53.7740:40.0741:00.372.8%2h01:33.9916:01.4
10th188Hannah PUTTCAMP Waverly Twp, PA40:43.8842:12.5842:48.485.1%2h05:44.61020:12.1
11th2397Bethany NEWTON Perkasie, PARACE CF45:01.8949:28.4949:52.5910.8%2h24:22.51138:50.0

Cat 1: 40+ women  Lap chart Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
3rd127Heather DOTSEY Chester Springs, PABABAS BUCHA38:12.4140:05.8140:23.415.7%1h58:41.63-
4th2075Jessica HILL Joppa, MDIBCC RACING38:47.1240:56.1240:56.425.6%2h00:39.641:58.0
5th146Kat BRADY Bel Air, MDIBCC RACING41:11.8441:06.8341:54.931.9%2h04:13.555:31.9
6th131Cary COSPER Phoenix, MDJOES BIKE SHOP RACING TEAM41:27.8542:27.7542:08.642.4%2h06:04.067:22.4
7th2074Elizabeth HARLOW Baltimore, MD41:55.0642:20.6442:49.852.2%2h07:05.378:23.7
8th2073Andrea BOZAK Blue Bell, PA40:46.9343:23.9643:51.967.6%2h08:02.689:21.0

Cat 1/2: 50+ women  Lap chart Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st2028Kathy MULHOLLAND Swedesboro, NJBTB / PSRACING44:31.8145:37.612.5%1h30:09.3142:33.1
2nd261Shelly GEORGOPULOS Malvern, PASturdy Girl Cycling45:42.9247:47.224.5%1h33:30.1245:53.9
3rd104Elsa KELLER West Chester, PASturdy Girl Cycling46:54.8348:57.534.4%1h35:52.3348:16.1
4th306Maria SILVESTER Bensalem, PAGUY?S RACING CLUB50:12.2553:32.946.7%1h43:45.0456:08.8
5th382Delaine PERIS Lancaster, PAThru-It-All Body Shop50:39.1655:03.968.7%1h45:43.0558:06.8
6th2029Marisol PEREZ Berwyn, PAKASES CORNER53:42.3754:31.651.5%1h48:13.961h00:37.7
7th2027Cindy JOHNSON West Berlin, NJSturdy Girl Cycling58:28.581h05:43.7712.4%2h04:12.171h16:35.9
8th2030Irina SARKISOV North Potomac, MD47:36.24n/a47:36.28-
9th2031Sara SIMBOLI Downingtown, PASturdy Girl Cyclingn/a9
10th2032Arden TRAVERS Towson, MDn/a10

Cat 2: U19 women  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st2206Ella BRENNEMAN York, PACXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES39:41.1140:12.111.3%1h19:53.11-
2nd2208Katie KLUCZYNSKI Fredericksburg, VAHENRICO COMPOSITE40:41.4241:17.421.5%1h21:58.822:05.7
3rd204Julia GEORGOPULOS Malvern, PACOAL42:00.9343:54.934.5%1h25:55.836:02.7
4th2207Athena HOSTO Perryville, MDCHAIN RING YOUTH42:45.8444:36.444.3%1h27:22.247:29.1
5th215Alisa VINOGRADOVA Newtown, PADOYLESTOWN BIKE WORKS p/b FRED BEANS43:28.1549:50.3514.7%1h33:18.3513:25.2

Cat 2: 19-34 women  Lap chart Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st2193Andrea ARCHER Mount Vernon, NYGAMBIT RACING40:58.1143:11.225.4%1h24:09.31-
2nd2197Desen OZKAN Somerville, MAB2C2 p/b JRA41:39.5242:41.612.5%1h24:21.0211.7s
3rd304Samantha SEIPLE Macungie, PAJuliana Bicycles / Saucon Valley Bikes42:16.7343:46.933.6%1h26:03.631:54.3
4th2196Samantha MATTHEWS Coatesville, PASturdy Girl Cycling43:33.8444:24.051.9%1h27:57.843:48.5
5th278Taya KOBRYNICH West Chester, PASturdy Girl Cycling44:29.5544:11.440.7%1h28:40.854:31.5
6th2198Isabel WEINBERG Malvern, PACoal MTB47:39.9649:55.264.7%1h37:35.1613:25.8
7th343Jessica BUCH Dover, PABUCH BIKES49:36.5950:22.771.6%1h39:59.1715:49.8
8th2195Shelby LEA Alburtis, PA49:08.5851:40.785.2%1h40:49.1816:39.8
9th2194Sydney KAETZEL Upper Falls, MDYAY BIKES ?48:10.8753:47.7911.7%1h41:58.4917:49.1

Cat 2: 35-49 women  Lap chart Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st2203Stacey SEIDEL Ellicott City, MD41:51.8142:28.211.4%1h24:19.91-
2nd2204Kim SHOWERS West Chester, PASturdy Girl Cycling42:02.3243:29.123.4%1h25:31.321:11.4
3rd383Melissa PIERAGOSTINI Green Lane, PAJBS BIKE SHOP RACING43:27.4345:14.644.1%1h28:42.034:22.1
4th320Donna VENTURA Long Branch, NJTEAM EPS p/b BRIELLE CYCLERY43:28.5445:42.255.1%1h29:10.644:50.7
5th357Dee GRIFFITH Ewing, NJ45:43.9545:06.431.4%1h30:50.256:30.3
6th2202Laura NORRIS Baltimore, MDTEAM BBC p/b BALTIMORE BICYCLE WORKS49:48.6747:01.165.9%1h36:49.6612:29.7
7th2201Susana GUERRERO Ardmore, PA46:36.3650:28.778.3%1h37:05.0712:45.1
8th2200Laura GRAY Middletown, MD54:28.1859:01.188.4%1h53:29.2829:09.3
9th2205Nicole TOIGO Perkiomenville, PASturdy Girl Cyclingn/a9

Endurance women  Lap chart Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
3rd2343Deborah LEEDALE-BROWN Philadelphia, PAAIM ACADEMY & SAMS PLACE / DLB2-FULL POTENTIAL COACHING42:15.7143:36.723.2%4h29:50.63-
4th144Karin REEVE Morristown, NJMTBNJ42:41.8243:24.611.7%4h35:35.645:45.0
5th254Amy FOWLER Collegeville, PAJBS BIKE SHOP RACING52:50.5354:33.333.2%4h51:36.4521:45.8

U15 girls  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
1st180Sophie COSPER Phoenix, MDJOES BIKE SHOP RACING TEAM43:52.31-
2nd213Audrey SONG Malvern, PACOAL45:36.121:43.8
3rd2355Kate WORKMAN Baltimore, MDJOES BIKE SHOP RACING TEAM46:21.232:28.9
4th2352Kira SORZANO Glenmoore, PABABAS BUCHA48:49.344:57.0
5th190Emmaline SCHADEL Wyncote, PACircle Cycle Racing50:25.756:33.4
6th330Olivia CAPPS Abington, PACircle Cycle Racing51:03.067:10.7
7th2350Sophia PAPADAKIS Ellicott City, MDMOUNTAIN LIONS CYCLING CLUB51:46.977:54.6
8th2345Sara BELTRAN Gaithersburg, MDMOCO SMORES52:08.288:15.9
9th2349Lucille OBENSKI Exton, PA52:27.898:35.5
10th2353Tessa SORZANO Glenmoore, PABABAS BUCHA53:08.1109:15.8
11th189Marguerite REIMER Wyncote, PACircle Cycle Racing54:40.31110:48.0
12th196Hannah BERSON Elkins Park, PAGuys Racing Club57:51.91213:59.6
13th2346Madilynn DUFFALO Bel Air, MD1h00:13.31316:21.0
14th2351Cailyn ROSSNEY Downingtown, PADOWNINGTOWN MTB TEAM1h00:17.61416:25.3
15th216Emma WAGNER Mifflintown, PA1h16:50.01532:57.7
16th2348Kendall HIGGINS Woodstown, NJ1h34:13.81650:21.5
17th2344Eniya BATES Baltimore, MDPATTERSON PARK COMPOSITE TEAM1h35:08.91751:16.6
18th2347Kallie HIGGINS Woodtown, NJ
19th2354Amirah WALLACE Baltimore, MD

Cat 3: 15-18 girls  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
1st2281Eve POTEET Elkton, MD44:34.11-
2nd187June PEZALLA-GRANLUND Elkins Park, PACircle Cycle Racing44:41.026.9s
3rd2278Julia BOLD Phoenixville, PABOLD PRECISION INC.45:03.6329.5s
4th2277Gabriela BELTRAN Gaithersburg, MDMOCO SMORES47:43.143:09.0
5th214Evelyn SONG Malvern, PACOAL50:24.755:50.6
6th2280Izzy MILLER Wilmington, DEWooden Wheels Service & Repair51:19.866:45.7
7th184Sarah HOWARD North Wales, PACircle Cycle Racing52:45.178:11.0
8th331Madeline CLANCY Malvern, PACOAL56:14.4811:40.3
9th2282Maris RAISCH Wyncote, PACircle Cycle Racing1h00:44.3916:10.2
10th2284Lilly WEITZMAN West Chester, PA1h02:45.81018:11.7
11th2279Molly KAPLAN Chadds Ford, PA
12th2283Sierra ROACH Stephenson, VAROACHX

Cat 3: 19-39 women  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
1st2286Amy CROSSAN Elkton, MD41:28.41-
2nd327Taylor WYATT Coatesville, PASturdy Girl Cycling43:28.422:00.0
3rd2300Emily VACHRIS Wilmington, DEBIG OYSTER BREWERY44:30.833:02.4
4th2297Erica PYE Chadds Ford, PA45:39.344:10.9
5th237Abigail COKELY Easton, PA46:04.154:35.7
6th2298Emma SAMPSON Ellicott City, MD46:08.964:40.5
7th2287Hanna FARLEY Laurel, MD46:38.475:10.0
8th2296Kacie NOWAKOWSKI Middle River, MD47:13.385:44.9
9th298Miriam ROSE Elkins Park, PACircle Cycle Racing50:13.698:45.2
10th2293Dana KAMINSKY Jackson, NJ50:39.9109:11.5
11th313Andrea SUSNICK Kennett Square, PASturdy Girl Cycling52:25.91110:57.5
12th2285Ana COLLINS Wilmington, DESturdy Girl Cycling52:48.21211:19.8
13th2292Amanda HUGHES Reading, PA54:10.81312:42.4
14th2299Amber SCARCELLA New Egypt, NJ54:48.71413:20.3
15th2301Basia WISINSKI Fallston, MD1h01:35.41520:07.0
16th2294Kelsey KELSO Georgetown, DE1h07:25.51625:57.1
17th2295Kait MOORE Newark, DE1h15:34.01734:05.6
18th2289Lexi HAWKINS Newark, DE
19th2291Elan HILAIRE Owings Mills, MD

Cat 3: 40+ women  Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
1st1713Jenni BUCKLEY Newark, DEWOODEN WHEELS41:57.31-
2nd348Barbara CYMBALA Garnet Valley, PACyclefit45:50.123:52.8
3rd2316Kelley SHAW Catonsville, MD45:58.234:00.9
4th2317Sharon SQUASSONI Bethesda, MDROCK CREEK VELO48:35.846:38.5
5th2310Leslie HURM Elkton, MD50:04.458:07.1
6th2305Jennifer CYCAK Wrightstown, NJ50:54.868:57.5
7th2311Rebecca IRWIN KENNEDY Bethesda, MDRCV51:07.379:10.0
8th2318Kim TEVIS Elverson, PA51:16.189:18.8
9th2304Zalene C. COREY Kimberton, PA52:21.0910:23.7
10th2312Melissa KIELY Paoli, PA53:23.71011:26.4
11th364Alyssa HEILAND Birdsboro, PA57:24.31115:27.0
12th2303Cathy COLAVITO Garnet Valley, PACyclefit58:07.31216:10.0
13th2309Skelly HOLMBECK Devon, PAKASES CORNER1h02:16.11320:18.8
14th2313Winnie KROCULICK-INCORVAIA Garnet Valley, PACyclefit1h03:42.11421:44.8
15th2315Lauren MYERS Westminster, MD1h07:24.61525:27.3
16th122Teri MCWILLIAMS Stillwater, NJTRANSYLVANIA PRODUCTION1h11:21.21629:23.9
17th372Angela LOVE Harrisburg, PA230CAFE / LEEDS CYCLERY1h11:24.41729:27.1
18th2314Lori MARTIN Milford, DE1h17:59.61836:02.3
19th1689Diane SMITH 1h18:25.61936:28.3
20th282Jennifer LEONE Sewell, NJJBS BIKE SHOP RACING1h27:45.42045:48.1
21st2307Carol GANLY Kennett Square, PA1h33:24.02151:26.7
22nd2308Carol HOFFMAN Landenberg, PA1h33:27.92251:30.6
23rd2302Blakely CHERRY Yardley, PA
24th2306Tracey DYKES Wrightstown, NJ
Chat with us