The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 26 | Dan SLACK | 32.812s3 | 1:20.6052 | 35.145s2 | 2:28.5622 | 31.929s1 | 1:18.8171 | 33.781s1 | 2:24.5271 | - | |||
2nd | 19 | Roger VIEIRA | 32.441s1 | 1:22.0744 | 35.543s4 | 2:30.0583 | 32.191s2 | 1:18.8682 | 34.808s4 | 2:25.8672 | 1.340s | |||
3rd | 30 | Taylor VERNON | 32.441s1 | 1:19.9061 | 35.141s1 | 2:27.4881 | 32.660s4 | 1:20.1804 | 34.488s2 | 2:27.3283 | 2.801s | |||
4th | 25 | Luke WILLIAMSON | 555 Gravity Racing | 32.938s4 | 1:22.1445 | 45.082s14 | 2:40.16411 | 32.379s3 | 1:20.1845 | 34.972s5 | 2:27.5354 | 3.008s | ||
5th | 9 | Adam BRAYTON | Hope Factory Racing / Nukeproof | 33.261s7 | 1:21.6333 | 35.457s3 | 2:30.3514 | 33.516s7 | 1:20.1793 | 34.543s3 | 2:28.2385 | 3.711s | ||
6th | 8 | Ciaran KING | 33.949s8 | 1:24.4818 | 36.808s7 | 2:35.2386 | 33.523s8 | 1:23.1257 | 35.899s7 | 2:32.5476 | 8.020s | |||
7th | 14 | Aaron DALLEYWATER | 33.168s6 | 1:24.3287 | 36.582s6 | 2:34.0785 | 32.883s5 | 1:24.5199 | 35.727s6 | 2:33.1297 | 8.602s | |||
8th | 2 | Jay WILLIAMSON | 34.594s12 | 1:26.68810 | 37.086s9 | 2:38.3689 | 33.886s10 | 1:24.1178 | 36.082s8 | 2:34.0858 | 9.558s | |||
9th | 36 | Jack READING | 32.964s5 | 1:22.9146 | 39.524s13 | 2:35.4027 | 35.254s14 | 1:23.0676 | 36.300s10 | 2:34.6219 | 10.094s | |||
10th | 45 | Conor BATE | 34.328s10 | 1:28.28513 | 38.766s11 | 2:41.37912 | 33.379s6 | 1:25.29710 | 36.297s9 | 2:34.97310 | 10.446s | |||
11th | 6 | Joseph MALLEN | 34.246s9 | 1:26.4969 | 36.883s8 | 2:37.6258 | 33.547s9 | 1:25.36711 | 36.449s11 | 2:35.36311 | 10.836s | |||
12th | 42 | James ANDERSON (elt) | 35.012s14 | 1:28.13312 | 36.507s5 | 2:39.65210 | 34.293s11 | 1:26.82512 | 36.597s12 | 2:37.71512 | 13.188s | |||
13th | 18 | Ryan TUNNELL | Gawton Gravity Hub | 34.703s13 | 1:27.22211 | 46.559s15 | 2:48.48415 | 35.214s13 | 1:29.58214 | 37.375s13 | 2:42.17113 | 17.644s | ||
14th | 34 | Peter ROBINSON (exp) | 34.442s11 | 1:30.47615 | 38.969s12 | 2:43.88714 | 35.008s12 | 1:30.23815 | 38.540s14 | 2:43.78614 | 19.259s | |||
15th | 20 | Ryan DUNN (elt) | 35.821s15 | 1:28.82414 | 38.433s10 | 2:43.07813 | 36.644s15 | 1:28.85213 | 45.078s15 | 2:50.57415 | 26.047s |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 258 | James HUGHES (vet) | 33.105s1 | 1:23.5271 | 36.598s4 | 2:33.2301 | 32.660s1 | 1:22.5781 | 36.149s2 | 2:31.3871 | - | |||
2nd | 210 | Lewis BROWN (exp) | 33.883s3 | 1:24.8403 | 36.097s2 | 2:34.8203 | 33.711s6 | 1:23.2192 | 35.605s1 | 2:32.5352 | 1.148s | |||
3rd | 220 | Owen MAPLESON | Gravity Racing | 34.317s5 | 1:24.9254 | 36.368s3 | 2:35.6104 | 33.450s3 | 1:24.9603 | 37.067s5 | 2:35.4773 | 4.090s | ||
4th | 222 | Siôn MARGRAVE | 1:04.50417 | 1:39.19616 | 43.476s16 | 3:27.17616 | 33.336s2 | 1:25.4104 | 37.152s8 | 2:35.8984 | 4.511s | |||
5th | 251 | Alex FLORIAN | 35.032s11 | 1:26.9616 | 37.562s5 | 2:39.5556 | 34.820s10 | 1:26.6996 | 36.813s3 | 2:38.3325 | 6.945s | |||
6th | 206 | Gareth NORTHAM | TQ3 Riders | 34.535s6 | 1:29.5279 | 37.836s8 | 2:41.8987 | 34.180s7 | 1:27.4027 | 37.328s9 | 2:38.9106 | 7.523s | ||
7th | 204 | James BOURNE | 43.977s16 | 1:31.35111 | 37.766s7 | 2:53.09415 | 35.175s13 | 1:28.5439 | 36.817s4 | 2:40.5357 | 9.148s | |||
8th | 201 | Eric HARVEY-FISHENDEN | Pearce Cycles | 34.824s9 | 1:29.5248 | 38.125s10 | 2:42.4739 | 34.859s11 | 1:28.59010 | 37.586s10 | 2:41.0358 | 9.648s | ||
9th | 256 | Vini CRIGHTON-POLI | 34.895s10 | 1:29.3047 | 37.926s9 | 2:42.1258 | 34.715s9 | 1:29.28511 | 37.067s5 | 2:41.0679 | 9.680s | |||
10th | 207 | Chris SPINKS | 34.671s8 | 1:31.07110 | 38.886s11 | 2:44.62810 | 34.430s8 | 1:31.23815 | 37.781s11 | 2:43.44910 | 12.062s | |||
11th | 218 | Rory HEMMINGS | Gravity Racing | 35.930s13 | 1:31.55112 | 40.461s15 | 2:47.94212 | 35.289s14 | 1:29.32012 | 38.898s14 | 2:43.50711 | 12.120s | ||
12th | 202 | Chris COCKRILL | 35.590s12 | 1:34.61714 | 40.152s14 | 2:50.35913 | 34.907s12 | 1:30.87513 | 38.480s12 | 2:44.26212 | 12.875s | |||
13th | 200 | Charles HOUGH | 36.011s14 | 1:32.21913 | 39.649s13 | 2:47.87911 | 35.301s15 | 1:31.21514 | 38.855s13 | 2:45.37113 | 13.984s | |||
14th | 217 | Stuart JONES (elt) | Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coaching | 34.554s7 | 1:26.5285 | 37.765s6 | 2:38.8475 | 33.601s5 | 1:25.4345 | 46.410s17 | 2:45.44514 | 14.058s | ||
15th | 247 | Morgan SIMMONS | 36.938s15 | 1:35.64815 | 39.356s12 | 2:51.94214 | 35.836s16 | 1:33.62116 | 38.993s15 | 2:48.45015 | 17.063s | |||
16th | 257 | Jim MONRO | 33.629s2 | 1:24.4452 | 36.012s1 | 2:34.0862 | 1:12.05017 | 1:28.2938 | 37.086s7 | 3:17.42916 | 46.042s | |||
17th | 223 | William FUELL | 33.906s4 | 2:14.53517 | 1:02.91017 | 3:51.35117 | 33.473s4 | 2:05.46117 | 40.023s16 | 3:18.95717 | 47.570s |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 901 | George MADLEY | 35.074s2 | 1:28.4331 | 37.567s2 | 2:41.0741 | 34.379s1 | 1:25.4531 | 37.266s2 | 2:37.0981 | - | |||
2nd | 913 | Nathan DIWELL-WILSON | DC Cycles | 35.762s4 | 1:29.3712 | 37.129s1 | 2:42.2622 | 35.215s3 | 1:26.8322 | 36.590s1 | 2:38.6372 | 1.539s | ||
3rd | 948 | Billy PUGH | 35.184s3 | 1:30.4453 | 38.191s3 | 2:43.8203 | 34.961s2 | 1:27.4573 | 37.652s3 | 2:40.0703 | 2.972s | |||
4th | 915 | Ollie SINDEN | 37.055s9 | 1:31.6644 | 38.656s4 | 2:47.3755 | 35.215s3 | 1:27.7304 | 38.156s4 | 2:41.1014 | 4.003s | |||
5th | 919 | Thomas HAWKINS (2) | 34.942s1 | 1:31.7035 | 38.894s5 | 2:45.5394 | 35.410s6 | 1:29.0435 | 38.781s7 | 2:43.2345 | 6.136s | |||
6th | 923 | Creag MUIR | 36.351s6 | 1:33.3718 | 40.000s11 | 2:49.7228 | 35.406s5 | 1:30.4736 | 38.961s9 | 2:44.8406 | 7.742s | |||
7th | 925 | Nathan DE VAUX | Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons | 36.550s8 | 1:33.7669 | 39.430s8 | 2:49.7469 | 36.610s8 | 1:31.2617 | 38.504s5 | 2:46.3757 | 9.277s | ||
8th | 903 | Charlie COOPER-DAVIES | 36.016s5 | 1:32.7696 | 39.133s6 | 2:47.9186 | 36.278s7 | 1:32.6019 | 38.719s6 | 2:47.5988 | 10.500s | |||
9th | 912 | Tommy WALKER | 36.453s7 | 1:33.2037 | 39.547s9 | 2:49.2037 | 37.105s9 | 1:32.2778 | 39.032s10 | 2:48.4149 | 11.316s | |||
10th | 952 | Thomas MAPLESDEN | 37.578s12 | 1:36.82010 | 39.395s7 | 2:53.79310 | 37.402s11 | 1:33.35210 | 40.054s11 | 2:50.80810 | 13.710s | |||
11th | 900 | Harry GAMBLE (yth) | 37.390s10 | 1:38.85612 | 39.918s10 | 2:56.16411 | 37.473s12 | 1:36.18011 | 38.933s8 | 2:52.58611 | 15.488s | |||
12th | 946 | Sam HATFIELD | 38.500s14 | 1:38.72311 | 41.828s13 | 2:59.05112 | 37.243s10 | 1:38.66013 | 40.824s14 | 2:56.72712 | 19.629s | |||
13th | 949 | Noah KILLEEN | Mid-Shropshire Wheelers | 38.379s13 | 1:57.23819 | 42.403s16 | 3:18.02018 | 39.391s15 | 1:37.84312 | 40.153s12 | 2:57.38713 | 20.289s | ||
14th | 953 | Daniel MAPLESDEN | 37.477s11 | 1:42.87914 | 42.179s14 | 3:02.53513 | 37.688s13 | 1:40.25414 | 40.738s13 | 2:58.68014 | 21.582s | |||
15th | 914 | Josh WOOD (yth) | 38.558s15 | 1:43.64515 | 41.226s12 | 3:03.42914 | 38.434s14 | 1:41.02315 | 41.211s15 | 3:00.66815 | 23.570s | |||
16th | 951 | Aran CYNFAL | 40.574s17 | 1:46.16416 | 43.129s17 | 3:09.86716 | 40.582s17 | 1:41.05916 | 42.125s17 | 3:03.76616 | 26.668s | |||
17th | 922 | Finn DURKIN | 40.110s16 | 1:42.03113 | 42.312s15 | 3:04.45315 | 39.930s16 | 1:43.67217 | 42.113s16 | 3:05.71517 | 28.617s | |||
18th | 906 | Anthony HARVEY | 41.695s18 | 1:50.54317 | 43.942s18 | 3:16.18017 | 40.793s18 | 1:49.66018 | 43.504s19 | 3:13.95718 | 36.859s | |||
19th | 945 | Charlie TAYLOR (yth) | 41.777s19 | 1:52.78218 | 44.921s19 | 3:19.48019 | 41.043s19 | 1:52.87519 | 42.867s18 | 3:16.78519 | 39.687s | |||
20th | 955 | Keagan SHEPHERD | Clwb Beicio Antur Stiniog | 46.945s20 | 2:32.40721 | 49.617s21 | 4:08.96921 | 45.559s20 | 2:08.86320 | 48.312s20 | 3:42.73420 | 1:05.636 | ||
21st | 954 | Gethin ROBERTS | 58.656s21 | 2:11.64520 | 48.902s20 | 3:59.20320 | 47.683s21 | 2:12.37521 | 51.665s21 | 3:51.72321 | 1:14.625 |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 800 | Dom PLATT | 33.336s1 | 1:22.3551 | 36.114s2 | 2:31.8051 | 32.559s1 | 1:20.8551 | 35.293s1 | 2:28.7071 | - | |||
2nd | 802 | Luca THURLOW | 34.328s6 | 1:26.8473 | 36.082s1 | 2:37.2572 | 33.175s2 | 1:23.9653 | 35.399s2 | 2:32.5392 | 3.832s | |||
3rd | 804 | Andrew GEORGESON | 34.422s7 | 1:27.2746 | 36.367s4 | 2:38.0634 | 33.945s5 | 1:23.7932 | 35.672s3 | 2:33.4103 | 4.703s | |||
4th | 809 | Kenzie NEVARD | 34.699s12 | 1:27.1725 | 37.106s7 | 2:38.9776 | 34.090s7 | 1:25.0354 | 36.110s5 | 2:35.2354 | 6.528s | |||
5th | 889 | Alfie HEMING | Gawton Gravity Hub | 34.145s3 | 1:28.37111 | 37.226s8 | 2:39.7428 | 33.398s3 | 1:26.0126 | 36.644s10 | 2:36.0545 | 7.347s | ||
6th | 821 | Josh LANCETT-EDWARDS | 34.281s4 | 1:26.9294 | 36.579s5 | 2:37.7893 | 34.141s8 | 1:26.70710 | 35.945s4 | 2:36.7936 | 8.086s | |||
7th | 803 | Lucas CRAIK | Gosport BMX Club | 34.437s8 | 1:28.73413 | 37.731s14 | 2:40.90212 | 34.160s9 | 1:26.1258 | 36.516s8 | 2:36.8017 | 8.094s | ||
8th | 801 | Will SAVERY | Gawton Gravity Hub | 34.301s5 | 1:26.7652 | 37.243s10 | 2:38.3095 | 34.597s13 | 1:26.0437 | 36.524s9 | 2:37.1648 | 8.457s | ||
9th | 871 | Daniel NADIN | 35.688s20 | 1:27.9808 | 37.918s16 | 2:41.58613 | 34.589s12 | 1:26.2789 | 37.890s15 | 2:38.7579 | 10.050s | |||
10th | 845 | Callum MORRIS | 35.254s16 | 1:29.73817 | 37.449s12 | 2:42.44115 | 34.848s14 | 1:27.75011 | 36.468s7 | 2:39.06610 | 10.359s | |||
11th | 808 | Archie TOWNSEND | Gawton Gravity Hub | 34.707s13 | 1:28.88315 | 38.281s19 | 2:41.87114 | 33.875s4 | 1:28.44913 | 37.164s14 | 2:39.48811 | 10.781s | ||
12th | 884 | Lewis DUNCAN | 34.680s11 | 1:28.2079 | 37.226s8 | 2:40.11310 | 34.438s11 | 1:25.2075 | 40.090s28 | 2:39.73512 | 11.028s | |||
13th | 831 | Logan SMITH | 35.593s19 | 1:28.66112 | 36.347s3 | 2:40.60111 | 34.925s15 | 1:28.68814 | 36.683s11 | 2:40.29613 | 11.589s | |||
14th | 843 | Morgan WILLIAMS | 34.739s14 | 1:28.34310 | 36.668s6 | 2:39.7509 | 34.992s17 | 1:29.19615 | 36.351s6 | 2:40.53914 | 11.832s | |||
15th | 858 | Jordi HART | 36.074s24 | 1:28.87914 | 38.086s17 | 2:43.03917 | 35.941s23 | 1:28.37512 | 36.922s13 | 2:41.23815 | 12.531s | |||
16th | 895 | Toby MURPHY (u21) | WarVena Racing Team | 35.477s17 | 1:32.57020 | 37.864s15 | 2:45.91120 | 35.774s21 | 1:30.43318 | 36.895s12 | 2:43.10216 | 14.395s | ||
17th | 805 | Conrad MATHAR | Gawton Gravity Hub | 35.918s22 | 1:30.08618 | 38.211s18 | 2:44.21518 | 34.973s16 | 1:31.04719 | 38.289s19 | 2:44.30917 | 15.602s | ||
18th | 818 | Finlay TODD (jun) | Preston Pirates BMX Club | 35.125s15 | 1:36.86733 | 38.543s22 | 2:50.53524 | 35.035s18 | 1:31.41820 | 38.156s18 | 2:44.60918 | 15.902s | ||
19th | 840 | Oscar HAKES | Cliff Pratt Racing | 36.300s26 | 1:33.48121 | 39.054s26 | 2:48.83521 | 35.805s22 | 1:32.68321 | 37.957s16 | 2:46.44519 | 17.738s | ||
20th | 888 | Raif FURMENGER | 35.550s18 | 1:30.91019 | 38.504s21 | 2:44.96419 | 35.235s19 | 1:30.11317 | 41.394s32 | 2:46.74220 | 18.035s | |||
21st | 822 | Jack KOZLOWSKI | 36.386s27 | 1:36.20327 | 40.188s32 | 2:52.77728 | 36.082s24 | 1:32.96522 | 38.371s20 | 2:47.41821 | 18.711s | |||
22nd | 812 | Joseph PRASHNER | 42.394s39 | 1:36.43429 | 38.687s23 | 2:57.51535 | 36.269s26 | 1:33.97726 | 37.996s17 | 2:48.24222 | 19.535s | |||
23rd | 810 | Luke MADLEY | 36.605s29 | 1:33.59422 | 38.727s24 | 2:48.92622 | 36.211s25 | 1:33.80925 | 38.812s22 | 2:48.83223 | 20.125s | |||
24th | 832 | Jowan HEWITT | Gawton Gravity Hub | 36.476s28 | 1:34.33623 | 39.336s27 | 2:50.14823 | 35.703s20 | 1:34.15627 | 39.317s23 | 2:49.17624 | 20.469s | ||
25th | 834 | Sam ALGAR | 37.125s33 | 1:36.74631 | 39.446s29 | 2:53.31729 | 36.742s29 | 1:33.18823 | 39.429s26 | 2:49.35925 | 20.652s | |||
26th | 894 | Ewan MCKINNON | 36.774s31 | 1:35.02726 | 39.461s30 | 2:51.26226 | 36.469s28 | 1:34.16028 | 39.371s24 | 2:50.00026 | 21.293s | |||
27th | 891 | George MARFELL | 37.590s36 | 1:34.34724 | 39.422s28 | 2:51.35927 | 37.281s33 | 1:33.23924 | 39.773s27 | 2:50.29327 | 21.586s | |||
28th | 881 | Fred SAVAGE | 37.582s35 | 1:36.23028 | 40.110s31 | 2:53.92232 | 37.629s34 | 1:34.81229 | 38.594s21 | 2:51.03528 | 22.328s | |||
29th | 825 | Dom MIDDLETON | 36.644s30 | 1:34.95025 | 39.047s25 | 2:50.64125 | 36.820s30 | 1:34.91430 | 39.398s25 | 2:51.13229 | 22.425s | |||
30th | 855 | Oscar GRIFFITHS | GT Viris | 34.020s2 | 1:42.12935 | 37.609s13 | 2:53.75830 | 34.020s6 | 1:37.13732 | 41.832s34 | 2:52.98930 | 24.282s | ||
31st | 848 | James Louis HADFIELD | 36.887s32 | 1:38.00434 | 40.641s33 | 2:55.53234 | 37.805s35 | 1:36.22231 | 40.973s31 | 2:55.00031 | 26.293s | |||
32nd | 815 | William TYRRELL | 35.769s21 | 1:36.77432 | 41.218s34 | 2:53.76131 | 36.371s27 | 1:39.22333 | 40.281s29 | 2:55.87532 | 27.168s | |||
33rd | 830 | Luis BOLWELL | 37.551s34 | 1:48.42937 | 42.383s37 | 3:08.36336 | 37.973s36 | 1:42.97234 | 41.633s33 | 3:02.57833 | 33.871s | |||
34th | 823 | Connor CANNONE | 38.957s37 | 1:47.64136 | 41.844s36 | 3:08.44237 | 39.004s37 | 1:45.12535 | 48.301s37 | 3:12.43034 | 43.723s | |||
35th | 883 | Gabriel MUMFORD | 36.035s23 | 1:36.48930 | 41.621s35 | 2:54.14533 | 36.965s31 | 1:53.89037 | 42.996s36 | 3:13.85135 | 45.144s | |||
36th | 898 | Gilbert WILLIAMSON | 40.148s38 | 3:17.59839 | 46.062s39 | 4:43.80839 | 41.707s38 | 1:50.45736 | 42.465s35 | 3:14.62936 | 45.922s | |||
37th | 897 | Freddie VON HESSE-NASSAU | 36.211s25 | 2:13.71938 | 42.441s38 | 3:32.37138 | 37.152s32 | 2:01.28938 | 40.364s30 | 3:18.80537 | 50.098s | |||
38th | 833 | Owen RICK | 34.512s9 | 1:27.3327 | 37.332s11 | 2:39.1767 | 34.356s10 | 1:29.39416 | 2:24.42638 | 4:28.17638 | 1:59.469 | |||
886 | Kieran CALVER | 34.606s10 | 1:29.62516 | 38.351s20 | 2:42.58216 |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 500 | Jordan WILLIAMS (elt) | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 32.281s1 | 1:19.3951 | 34.261s1 | 2:25.9371 | 31.914s1 | 1:19.6761 | 33.934s2 | 2:25.5241 | - | ||
2nd | 529 | Preston WILLIAMS | 32.609s2 | 1:23.0673 | 34.816s2 | 2:30.4922 | 32.277s2 | 1:20.1562 | 33.879s1 | 2:26.3122 | 0.788s | |||
3rd | 502 | Alvaro BOSWELL | 33.324s5 | 1:24.6456 | 36.121s4 | 2:34.0906 | 33.195s5 | 1:22.9063 | 36.020s6 | 2:32.1213 | 6.597s | |||
4th | 537 | Toby DRISCOLL | 33.809s7 | 1:23.8404 | 36.339s6 | 2:33.9885 | 33.383s6 | 1:23.9806 | 35.942s5 | 2:33.3054 | 7.781s | |||
5th | 562 | Ryan BRANNEN | 555 Gravity Racing | 32.922s4 | 1:24.5475 | 36.434s7 | 2:33.9034 | 33.152s4 | 1:24.7267 | 35.672s4 | 2:33.5505 | 8.026s | ||
6th | 535 | Tom ROSS | Gravity Racing | 34.035s10 | 1:25.2348 | 37.540s13 | 2:36.8099 | 34.317s8 | 1:23.4254 | 36.282s9 | 2:34.0246 | 8.500s | ||
7th | 513 | Finn CLARK | 33.571s6 | 1:25.0627 | 36.902s11 | 2:35.5357 | 33.098s3 | 1:23.6725 | 37.277s15 | 2:34.0477 | 8.523s | |||
8th | 522 | Daniel LAPPIN | 34.687s13 | 1:26.71512 | 36.262s5 | 2:37.66410 | 35.320s14 | 1:25.0198 | 35.461s3 | 2:35.8008 | 10.276s | |||
9th | 501 | Connor SMITH | 32.879s3 | 1:22.5202 | 35.339s3 | 2:30.7383 | 35.352s15 | 1:25.5829 | 36.121s7 | 2:37.0559 | 11.531s | |||
10th | 545 | Louie PARTRIDGE | Gawton Gravity Hub | 34.496s12 | 1:27.37113 | 36.855s10 | 2:38.72213 | 34.582s9 | 1:27.70712 | 37.051s12 | 2:39.34010 | 13.816s | ||
11th | 512 | Adam BIGGINS | 33.992s9 | 1:26.27811 | 38.035s15 | 2:38.30511 | 34.785s10 | 1:26.73810 | 37.848s18 | 2:39.37111 | 13.847s | |||
12th | 563 | Edward ARMSTRONG | Taw Velo | 36.328s23 | 1:29.47316 | 39.367s24 | 2:45.16820 | 36.032s22 | 1:27.96113 | 37.503s17 | 2:41.49612 | 15.972s | ||
13th | 567 | Aiden TROTT | 34.856s14 | 1:31.31221 | 38.348s17 | 2:44.51617 | 35.207s12 | 1:29.07417 | 37.270s14 | 2:41.55113 | 16.027s | |||
14th | 507 | Brandon TURNER | 35.364s17 | 1:29.62517 | 37.542s14 | 2:42.53116 | 35.883s21 | 1:29.03516 | 36.793s11 | 2:41.71114 | 16.187s | |||
15th | 543 | Freddie DAVIES (exp) | 36.082s22 | 1:30.71918 | 38.632s21 | 2:45.43321 | 35.765s17 | 1:28.88314 | 37.235s13 | 2:41.88315 | 16.359s | |||
16th | 553 | Luke BLAKE | 35.523s19 | 1:28.28914 | 38.289s16 | 2:42.10115 | 35.832s19 | 1:29.01915 | 37.379s16 | 2:42.23016 | 16.706s | |||
17th | 575 | Ryan WINDSOR | 35.309s16 | 1:32.95724 | 36.832s9 | 2:45.09819 | 35.836s20 | 1:30.69519 | 36.563s10 | 2:43.09417 | 17.570s | |||
18th | 549 | Archie CASSON | 42.926s30 | 1:31.23120 | 38.418s19 | 2:52.57524 | 36.078s23 | 1:29.53918 | 38.508s22 | 2:44.12518 | 18.601s | |||
19th | 517 | George DAVIES (exp) | 36.355s24 | 1:32.50423 | 40.180s26 | 2:49.03923 | 35.246s13 | 1:31.24220 | 38.031s20 | 2:44.51919 | 18.995s | |||
20th | 532 | Tomas ELSMORE | 34.207s11 | 1:25.5789 | 36.454s8 | 2:36.2398 | 34.316s7 | 1:34.04726 | 36.191s8 | 2:44.55420 | 19.030s | |||
21st | 546 | Tyler PARTRIDGE | Gawton Gravity Hub | 35.367s18 | 1:30.82819 | 38.680s22 | 2:44.87518 | 35.484s16 | 1:31.99622 | 38.195s21 | 2:45.67521 | 20.151s | ||
22nd | 505 | Joel PICKFORD | 35.722s20 | 1:32.09822 | 38.387s18 | 2:46.20722 | 35.793s18 | 1:31.50021 | 38.899s23 | 2:46.19222 | 20.668s | |||
23rd | 574 | Louie SMITH (exp) | 35.925s21 | 2:05.53630 | 39.796s25 | 3:21.25730 | 36.117s24 | 1:32.72323 | 37.969s19 | 2:46.80923 | 21.285s | |||
24th | 510 | Charlie SAVERY | Pilgrim Flyers | 37.164s25 | 1:38.10526 | 41.563s28 | 2:56.83225 | 36.761s25 | 1:35.52027 | 39.304s25 | 2:51.58524 | 26.061s | ||
25th | 509 | Jake CARTLIDGE | 40.071s28 | 1:38.05825 | 38.711s23 | 2:56.84026 | 34.886s11 | 1:27.38711 | 50.332s30 | 2:52.60525 | 27.081s | |||
26th | 573 | Louie DAVIDSON (sen) | 37.301s27 | 1:45.09028 | 41.660s29 | 3:04.05128 | 38.164s27 | 1:36.77728 | 39.797s27 | 2:54.73826 | 29.214s | |||
27th | 541 | Josh SHIEL | 37.258s26 | 1:40.41027 | 41.313s27 | 2:58.98127 | 38.066s26 | 1:36.79729 | 40.703s28 | 2:55.56627 | 30.042s | |||
28th | 516 | Craig BENNETT (exp) | 40.797s29 | 1:48.00029 | 43.379s30 | 3:12.17629 | 40.043s28 | 1:46.47230 | 42.633s29 | 3:09.14828 | 43.624s | |||
29th | 506 | Jacey HARRIS | 33.832s8 | 1:26.01610 | 38.461s20 | 2:38.30912 | 1:41.14829 | 1:33.59824 | 39.175s24 | 3:53.92129 | 1:28.397 | |||
30th | 531 | Jack HAWKINS | 35.071s15 | 1:29.39015 | 37.500s12 | 2:41.96114 | 2:40.64530 | 1:33.87125 | 39.613s26 | 4:54.12930 | 2:28.605 |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 309 | Daniel BATESON | 35.465s5 | 1:27.0122 | 36.867s1 | 2:39.3442 | 33.207s1 | 1:23.8591 | 36.035s2 | 2:33.1011 | - | |||
2nd | 311 | Chubbie HAMMOND | 33.516s1 | 1:24.8671 | 36.918s2 | 2:35.3011 | 33.531s2 | 1:24.2732 | 35.833s1 | 2:33.6372 | 0.536s | |||
3rd | 302 | Leith ROWE | 35.473s6 | 1:29.3875 | 37.484s4 | 2:42.3445 | 35.121s8 | 1:27.6294 | 36.891s3 | 2:39.6413 | 6.540s | |||
4th | 329 | Tom LAMPKIN | 37.011s14 | 1:28.7154 | 39.879s11 | 2:45.6056 | 35.094s7 | 1:27.1013 | 37.911s6 | 2:40.1064 | 7.005s | |||
5th | 316 | Alex NEEDHAM | 34.750s3 | 1:29.9186 | 37.160s3 | 2:41.8283 | 34.047s3 | 1:28.9498 | 37.308s4 | 2:40.3045 | 7.203s | |||
6th | 361 | Tom NISBET | Army Cycling Union | 36.230s11 | 1:32.1147 | 38.965s8 | 2:47.3097 | 35.340s10 | 1:28.2696 | 37.598s5 | 2:41.2076 | 8.106s | ||
7th | 336 | William WELFORD | 35.281s4 | 1:28.3163 | 38.446s6 | 2:42.0434 | 34.793s6 | 1:27.8995 | 38.629s11 | 2:41.3217 | 8.220s | |||
8th | 372 | Elis ROBERTS | 35.680s9 | 1:32.6569 | 39.633s10 | 2:47.96910 | 34.543s5 | 1:28.5237 | 38.418s10 | 2:41.4848 | 8.383s | |||
9th | 317 | Jamie NEEDHAM | 34.695s2 | 1:34.52811 | 38.289s5 | 2:47.5128 | 34.313s4 | 1:29.3289 | 37.941s7 | 2:41.5829 | 8.481s | |||
10th | 365 | Hugo DE BOISSARD | 35.586s7 | 1:33.15710 | 38.789s7 | 2:47.5329 | 35.265s9 | 1:32.09810 | 38.258s9 | 2:45.62110 | 12.520s | |||
11th | 366 | Will SHAW | 36.230s11 | 1:32.2828 | 40.000s12 | 2:48.51211 | 36.085s13 | 1:32.12511 | 39.059s13 | 2:47.26911 | 14.168s | |||
12th | 363 | Sam BERESFORD | 37.520s17 | 1:34.88312 | 39.332s9 | 2:51.73512 | 36.836s16 | 1:32.83212 | 38.238s8 | 2:47.90612 | 14.805s | |||
13th | 322 | Stephen MILLYARD | 35.625s8 | 1:35.76916 | 41.895s17 | 2:53.28914 | 35.746s11 | 1:33.45313 | 39.613s14 | 2:48.81213 | 15.711s | |||
14th | 364 | Alexander GRAY | Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club | 36.144s10 | 1:35.07413 | 41.403s14 | 2:52.62113 | 36.438s14 | 1:33.78114 | 38.985s12 | 2:49.20414 | 16.103s | ||
15th | 340 | Thomas MILLS | Army Cycling Union | 36.859s13 | 1:36.40617 | 42.391s20 | 2:55.65615 | 36.613s15 | 1:34.71915 | 40.539s16 | 2:51.87115 | 18.770s | ||
16th | 304 | Alex POWELL (exp) | Rhayader Riders CC | 41.324s22 | 1:35.10114 | 40.536s13 | 2:56.96116 | 35.902s12 | 1:36.87117 | 40.617s17 | 2:53.39016 | 20.289s | ||
17th | 358 | Brendan JONES (exp) | 39.351s21 | 1:41.47320 | 44.152s22 | 3:04.97620 | 38.352s22 | 1:36.15216 | 40.820s19 | 2:55.32417 | 22.223s | |||
18th | 360 | Mason WILLIAMS (sen) | 38.027s19 | 1:41.35219 | 41.832s16 | 3:01.21118 | 36.976s17 | 1:38.47718 | 40.113s15 | 2:55.56618 | 22.465s | |||
19th | 370 | Thomas LEAH | Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA | 37.097s15 | 1:45.45722 | 43.750s21 | 3:06.30421 | 37.437s19 | 1:38.74320 | 40.691s18 | 2:56.87119 | 23.770s | ||
20th | 367 | Jason DALLING | 37.773s18 | 1:39.00018 | 41.989s18 | 2:58.76217 | 37.156s18 | 1:38.57119 | 42.183s22 | 2:57.91020 | 24.809s | |||
21st | 371 | Conor ROBERTS | 37.418s16 | 1:52.20723 | 41.652s15 | 3:11.27722 | 37.996s21 | 1:39.24221 | 40.864s20 | 2:58.10221 | 25.001s | |||
22nd | 310 | Harry BOWMAN | 38.137s20 | 1:41.98421 | 42.133s19 | 3:02.25419 | 37.598s20 | 1:39.97622 | 41.762s21 | 2:59.33622 | 26.235s | |||
23rd | 373 | Callum ROS HALL | 46.711s23 | 1:54.34724 | 44.817s23 | 3:25.87523 | 38.503s23 | 1:44.42623 | 43.793s23 | 3:06.72223 | 33.621s | |||
339 | Connor BARBER | 55.961s24 | 1:35.63615 | 57.391s24 | 3:28.98824 |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 600 | Bradley SHIELDS | 34.109s1 | 1:26.4341 | 37.031s1 | 2:37.5741 | 33.578s1 | 1:26.6401 | 38.227s1 | 2:38.4451 | - | |||
2nd | 608 | Gaz WILSON | 35.547s3 | 1:33.8203 | 40.102s5 | 2:49.4693 | 35.597s2 | 1:29.3132 | 38.578s3 | 2:43.4882 | 5.043s | |||
3rd | 604 | Stuart HOULSTON | 35.516s2 | 1:32.0742 | 38.852s2 | 2:46.4422 | 35.754s3 | 1:31.2183 | 38.415s2 | 2:45.3873 | 6.942s | |||
4th | 612 | Sam WOOD (mas) | 36.984s4 | 1:34.6604 | 39.957s4 | 2:51.6014 | 36.285s4 | 1:31.3684 | 39.519s5 | 2:47.1724 | 8.727s | |||
5th | 627 | Alastair WARD | York Cycleworks | 37.250s5 | 1:35.7775 | 39.453s3 | 2:52.4805 | 36.898s5 | 1:35.0005 | 38.945s4 | 2:50.8435 | 12.398s | ||
6th | 613 | Louis HOGG | 37.765s7 | 1:37.2706 | 40.906s8 | 2:55.9416 | 37.242s7 | 1:35.0116 | 40.551s7 | 2:52.8046 | 14.359s | |||
7th | 633 | James IRELAND | 37.800s8 | 1:42.6539 | 40.246s6 | 3:00.6998 | 38.336s9 | 1:38.1769 | 39.832s6 | 2:56.3447 | 17.899s | |||
8th | 214 | Matthew COLEMAN | 38.348s9 | 1:39.4457 | 40.656s7 | 2:58.4497 | 37.582s8 | 1:38.0128 | 41.082s8 | 2:56.6768 | 18.231s | |||
9th | 609 | James CLARKE (exp) | 37.461s6 | 1:41.6068 | 43.691s10 | 3:02.7589 | 37.137s6 | 1:37.6367 | 42.047s9 | 2:56.8209 | 18.375s | |||
10th | 628 | Mark TWITTY | Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA | 42.899s11 | 1:59.96811 | 46.489s11 | 3:29.35611 | 43.617s10 | 2:00.47310 | 46.347s10 | 3:30.43710 | 51.992s | ||
607 | Dan TAYLOR | 39.832s10 | 1:49.25410 | 43.555s9 | 3:12.64110 |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 700 | David LIST | 35.390s2 | 1:29.3642 | 38.125s1 | 2:42.8791 | 34.879s3 | 1:27.4031 | 37.230s1 | 2:39.5121 | - | |||
2nd | 729 | Kris LORD | 36.058s4 | 1:30.4143 | 39.032s2 | 2:45.5042 | 34.727s2 | 1:29.0472 | 38.902s4 | 2:42.6762 | 3.164s | |||
3rd | 701 | Neil WHITE (vet) | 34.836s1 | 1:28.7151 | 41.984s8 | 2:45.5353 | 34.543s1 | 1:31.4773 | 38.156s2 | 2:44.1763 | 4.664s | |||
4th | 735 | James BURTON (vet) | 35.953s3 | 1:32.6294 | 39.515s3 | 2:48.0974 | 35.793s4 | 1:33.3794 | 38.774s3 | 2:47.9464 | 8.434s | |||
5th | 713 | Liam TYRRELL | 37.274s6 | 1:38.8047 | 40.598s5 | 2:56.6767 | 36.758s6 | 1:34.3955 | 39.168s5 | 2:50.3215 | 10.809s | |||
6th | 728 | David FAIRSERVICE | 36.930s5 | 1:37.6375 | 41.574s6 | 2:56.1416 | 36.379s5 | 1:34.6176 | 39.672s6 | 2:50.6686 | 11.156s | |||
7th | 734 | Barry HUSBAND | 37.984s9 | 1:39.3918 | 41.906s7 | 2:59.2818 | 38.031s8 | 1:36.2157 | 41.043s7 | 2:55.2897 | 15.777s | |||
8th | 722 | James DALLEYWATER | 38.606s10 | 1:40.39010 | 43.684s11 | 3:02.68010 | 38.593s10 | 1:39.4468 | 42.773s9 | 3:00.8128 | 21.300s | |||
9th | 731 | Phil MATHAR | Gawton Gravity Hub | 37.539s7 | 1:40.0749 | 42.679s9 | 3:00.2929 | 38.699s11 | 1:40.0869 | 43.891s13 | 3:02.6769 | 23.164s | ||
10th | 704 | Matt DEAN | 37.637s8 | 1:37.8086 | 39.676s4 | 2:55.1215 | 37.062s7 | 1:45.39911 | 41.105s8 | 3:03.56610 | 24.054s | |||
11th | 712 | Ross HOOD (vet) | 40.707s12 | 1:55.04312 | 46.226s13 | 3:21.97612 | 40.312s12 | 1:44.52710 | 43.661s12 | 3:08.50011 | 28.988s | |||
12th | 702 | George THOMPSON (gvet) | 40.921s13 | 1:56.35213 | 46.160s12 | 3:23.43313 | 40.465s13 | 1:46.75812 | 43.613s11 | 3:10.83612 | 31.324s | |||
13th | 705 | Nick MASTERS | 39.446s11 | 1:45.84011 | 43.589s10 | 3:08.87511 | 38.504s9 | 1:54.68813 | 43.093s10 | 3:16.28513 | 36.773s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 781 | Paul LE MAITRE | 37.344s1 | 1:37.6411 | 40.929s1 | 2:55.9141 | 37.051s1 | 1:38.3321 | 41.809s1 | 2:57.1921 | - | |||
2nd | 786 | Phil GRAY (gvet) | 38.574s2 | 1:46.2422 | 42.148s2 | 3:06.9642 | 37.910s2 | 1:44.1992 | 41.973s2 | 3:04.0822 | 6.890s | |||
3rd | 788 | Chris JONES | 40.020s3 | 1:57.1404 | 44.395s4 | 3:21.5554 | 41.183s4 | 2:10.5863 | 44.520s3 | 3:36.2893 | 39.097s | |||
4th | 784 | Richard BINNS | 40.789s4 | 1:46.5283 | 43.094s3 | 3:10.4113 | 40.473s3 | 3:57.5234 | 52.547s4 | 5:30.5434 | 2:33.351 |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Stacey FISHER | 36.356s1 | 1:36.1951 | 40.426s1 | 2:52.9771 | 36.282s1 | 1:35.1051 | 39.723s1 | 2:51.1101 | - | |||
2nd | 107 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | SR Suntour / THE BRIGADE | 37.312s2 | 1:38.2462 | 40.449s2 | 2:56.0072 | 36.602s3 | 1:36.1642 | 40.004s2 | 2:52.7702 | 1.660s | ||
3rd | 102 | Monika MIXOVA | 37.450s3 | 1:39.8514 | 41.778s3 | 2:59.0794 | 36.469s2 | 1:36.2963 | 41.000s3 | 2:53.7653 | 2.655s | |||
4th | 105 | Aston TUTT | 38.883s5 | 1:41.1405 | 41.821s4 | 3:01.8445 | 38.961s5 | 1:38.4264 | 41.285s4 | 2:58.6724 | 7.562s | |||
5th | 103 | K.J. SHARP | 38.004s4 | 1:38.4263 | 42.226s5 | 2:58.6563 | 38.449s4 | 1:40.9415 | 42.840s5 | 3:02.2305 | 11.120s |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 131 | Aimi KENYON | Black Isle MTB Club | 37.266s1 | 1:35.5781 | 39.742s1 | 2:52.5861 | 36.781s1 | 1:35.4221 | 39.375s1 | 2:51.5781 | - | ||
2nd | 134 | Elin BERRY | 40.012s2 | 1:45.3003 | 45.192s5 | 3:10.5043 | 39.089s3 | 1:40.8602 | 43.586s2 | 3:03.5352 | 11.957s | |||
3rd | 133 | Anna CRAIG | 40.051s3 | 1:44.8242 | 44.473s3 | 3:09.3482 | 38.801s2 | 1:42.5433 | 43.789s3 | 3:05.1333 | 13.555s | |||
4th | 132 | Bethany MCCULLY | 41.043s4 | 1:51.2465 | 44.434s2 | 3:16.7234 | 40.430s4 | 1:47.9725 | 44.137s4 | 3:12.5394 | 20.961s | |||
5th | 142 | Nina-Yves CAMERON | West Highland Wheelers | 42.703s6 | 1:49.5974 | 44.813s4 | 3:17.1135 | 41.859s5 | 1:47.3994 | 44.496s5 | 3:13.7545 | 22.176s | ||
6th | 143 | Carrie COPSON | 43.395s7 | 1:53.5316 | 46.027s6 | 3:22.9536 | 44.012s7 | 1:52.6136 | 47.449s6 | 3:24.0746 | 32.496s | |||
7th | 139 | Darcey TURNER | 42.414s5 | 1:58.5047 | 47.196s7 | 3:28.1147 | 42.265s6 | 1:56.7507 | 47.824s7 | 3:26.8397 | 35.261s |
Female: 19+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 127 | Natasha BRADLEY | Decoy BMX Club | 40.183s2 | 1:43.1372 | 43.887s2 | 3:07.2072 | 39.250s2 | 1:39.4761 | 42.754s2 | 3:01.4801 | - | ||
2nd | 120 | Meghan FLANAGAN | 38.949s1 | 1:42.3011 | 41.152s1 | 3:02.4021 | 38.543s1 | 1:43.0592 | 42.590s1 | 3:04.1922 | 2.712s | |||
3rd | 119 | Vaska PROSTOVA | 40.317s3 | 1:51.4843 | 45.996s3 | 3:17.7973 | 40.313s3 | 1:47.1993 | 45.582s3 | 3:13.0943 | 11.614s | |||
4th | 116 | Jane PAGE | 44.149s4 | 1:54.0354 | 47.898s4 | 3:26.0824 | 44.090s5 | 1:53.6214 | 47.328s4 | 3:25.0394 | 23.559s | |||
5th | 115 | Ebony WEBBER | SouthforkRacing.co.uk | 51.418s6 | 2:04.3836 | 1:01.2896 | 3:57.0906 | 41.254s4 | 1:56.4295 | 48.797s6 | 3:26.4805 | 25.000s | ||
6th | 114 | Rebecca SMITH | 47.449s5 | 1:58.3795 | 48.879s5 | 3:34.7075 | 45.516s6 | 2:05.9266 | 47.734s5 | 3:39.1766 | 37.696s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified