Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Zac HUDSON | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 96 | Scott BEAUMONT | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 64 | Kingsley MEARS | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 186 | Nigel PAGE | 4th-A | ||
5th | 101 | Charlie CURRIE | 1st-B | ||
6th | 25 | Joe MALLINSON | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 54 | Davi ROBERTS | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 92 | Ben JONES (4x) | 4th-B | ||
9th | 3 | Daniel WAGSTAFF | |||
10th | 85 | Gabriel MARTINEZ |
Male: 10-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 378 | Henry RAYNER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 357 | Coby WRAYFORD | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 383 | Leo CLOUGH | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 301 | Harry BAILEY | 4th-A | ||
5th | 379 | Jay HOLT-DAVIES | 1st-B | ||
6th | 349 | Elisha JAMERA | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 203 | Max WILLIAMS | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 358 | Olly KIRBY | 4th-B | ||
9th | 366 | Alex HARRIS (juv) | |||
10th | 399 | Max CORRIGAN | |||
11th | 333 | Kasperi REYNOLDS | |||
12th | 365 | Alfie SKEET | |||
13th | 367 | Tom PEEL | |||
14th | 355 | Daniel NAYMAN | |||
15th | 362 | Annalise CADMAN CARPENTER | |||
16th | 220 | Charlie DOBSON | |||
17th | 299 | Gethin SERJEANT | |||
18th | 386 | Alfie BARDEN | |||
19th | 257 | Reuben HALL PATTERSON | |||
20th | 344 | Samuel NIXON |
Male: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 372 | Flynn DRELINCOURT | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 370 | Harry KIRBY | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 397 | Ronan BEBBINGTON | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 296 | Elizabeth BOWN | 4th-A | ||
5th | 369 | Gabe SIMPSON | 1st-B | ||
6th | 356 | Zak GREENE | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 385 | Tyler ANDERSON | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 381 | Dominic HINES | 4th-B | ||
9th | 394 | Harry TANNER | |||
10th | 377 | Harvey GULLIVER | |||
11th | 297 | Noah KILLEEN | |||
12th | 398 | Lucas ROSE | |||
13th | 388 | Anthony HARVEY | |||
14th | 298 | Elliot BROOKE | |||
15th | 350 | Rohan NIXON | |||
16th | 295 | Nicolas RODGERS | |||
17th | 387 | Euan ROBINSON |
Male: 15-16
Pos | Bib | Name | Final⇧ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 364 | Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER | 1st-A | ||
5th | 343 | William NIXON (yth) | 1st-B | ||
2nd | 390 | Ryan THOMAS (sen2) | 2nd-A | ||
6th | 206 | Christian DUNNE | 2nd-B | ||
3rd | 393 | Oliver MEILLAM | 3rd-A | ||
7th | 392 | James SANKEY | 3rd-B | ||
4th | 353 | Finn COOPER (jun) | 4th-A | ||
8th | 300 | Ethan DOWELL | 4th-B | ||
9th | 363 | Max BARROW | |||
10th | 391 | Ethan CLARKE (jun) | |||
11th | 380 | Aidan WORDEN | |||
12th | 235 | Oscar STELL | |||
13th | 352 | William FROST | |||
14th | 395 | Liam DOYLE |
Male: 17-18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 177 | Joe WILLOUGHBY | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 187 | Sam JOHNSTON (u21) | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 192 | Zak JONES | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 190 | James BURNEY | 4th-A | ||
5th | 173 | Harrison DRELINCOURT | 1st-B | ||
6th | 117 | Brent MORREY | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 174 | Jack EDDY | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 354 | Lewis TOWELL | DNF-B |
Male: 19-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 179 | Ian FORSYTH | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 176 | Jack HALL (sen) | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 24 | Lewis ASHE | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 52 | Joe WALLBRIDGE | 4th-A | ||
5th | 182 | Ross DAVENPORT | 1st-B | ||
6th | 165 | Matthew GRIFFIN (sen) | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 17 | Jacob STELL | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 184 | Callum RHEAD | 4th-B | ||
9th | 11 | Louis HOPKINS | |||
10th | 198 | Andy MULLEN | |||
11th | 194 | Keenan GREEN | |||
12th | 191 | Bayley ROBINSON | |||
13th | 100 | Martin CHILD | |||
14th | 197 | Morgan WILLOCK | |||
15th | 99 | Angus CHILD |
Male: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 205 | Martin BROWN (elt) | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 1M | David SIBLEY | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 222 | Mike HAYWARD | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 175 | Michael EASTON (mas) | 4th-A | ||
5th | 122 | Richard DOBSON | 1st-B | ||
6th | 178 | Matthew HILLYARD | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 180 | Alastair KEEN | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 195 | Robert MORGAN | DNS-B | ||
9th | 183 | Ash RICHARDSON (bmx) | |||
10th | 199 | James HALL-PATTERSON | |||
11th | 189 | Christopher MILLAR |
Male: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 279 | Dave RICHARDSON (vet) | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 428 | Robert BLAKE (vet2) | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 201 | Richard WILLIAMS (4x) | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 291 | Kelvin NOLL | 4th-A | ||
5th | 348 | Miles KIRBY | 1st-B | ||
6th | 368 | Si PATON | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 351 | Simon RICKETT | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 396 | Benjamin STRETCH | 4th-B | ||
9th | 347 | Andrew DRELINCOURT | |||
10th | 373 | Chris WALKER (vet2) | |||
11th | 389 | Arron THOMAS | |||
12th | 345 | James TRESMAN | |||
13th | 400 | Andrew SMITH (gvet3) |
Male: 12-16 Fun
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 382 | Callum HEATH (yth) | 16pts | ||
2nd | 376 | Harry SHEARD | 11pts | ||
3rd | 375 | Charlie YATES | 9pts |
Male: 8-9 Fun
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 384 | Arthwr THOMAS | 14pts | ||
2nd | 346 | Jacob MARSH (u11) ° | 10pts | ||
3rd | 202 | Sydney WILLIAMS | 10pts | ||
4th | 361 | Poppy-May KIRBY | 6pts |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 232 | Josie MCFALL | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 4 | Isabella LEYSHON | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 3W | Hannah ESCOTT | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 193 | Keira STRETCH | 4th-A | ||
5th | 188 | Sophie CADE | 1st-B | ||
6th | 359 | Megan KIRBY | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 196 | Manda HEMPSTOCK | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 200 | Julie MORRISSEY | 4th-B |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified