Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Charlie CURRIE | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 92 | Ben JONES (4x) | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 3 | Daniel WAGSTAFF | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 8 | Zac HUDSON | 4th-A | ||
5th | 64 | Kingsley MEARS | 1st-B | ||
6th | 85 | Gabriel MARTINEZ | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 96 | Scott BEAUMONT | DNS-B | ||
8th | 25 | Joe MALLINSON | DNS-B |
Male: 10-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 357 | Coby WRAYFORD | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 379 | Jay HOLT-DAVIES | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 220 | Charlie DOBSON | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 378 | Henry RAYNER | 4th-A | ||
5th | 383 | Leo CLOUGH | 1st-B | ||
6th | 333 | Kasperi REYNOLDS | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 399 | Max CORRIGAN | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 358 | Olly KIRBY | 4th-B | ||
9th | 344 | Samuel NIXON | |||
10th | 299 | Gethin SERJEANT | |||
11th | 362 | Annalise CADMAN CARPENTER |
Male: 13-14
Pos | Bib | Name | Final⇧ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 369 | Gabe SIMPSON | 1st-A | ||
5th | 370 | Harry KIRBY | 1st-B | ||
2nd | 207 | Billy PUGH | 2nd-A | ||
6th | 296 | Elizabeth BOWN | 2nd-B | ||
3rd | 397 | Ronan BEBBINGTON | 3rd-A | ||
7th | 385 | Tyler ANDERSON | 3rd-B | ||
4th | 372 | Flynn DRELINCOURT | 4th-A | ||
8th | 377 | Harvey GULLIVER | 4th-B | ||
9th | 398 | Lucas ROSE | |||
10th | 297 | Noah KILLEEN | |||
11th | 388 | Anthony HARVEY | |||
12th | 298 | Elliot BROOKE | |||
13th | 356 | Zak GREENE | |||
14th | 295 | Nicolas RODGERS | |||
15th | 350 | Rohan NIXON |
Male: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 364 | Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 392 | James SANKEY | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 206 | Christian DUNNE | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 353 | Finn COOPER (jun) | 4th-A | ||
5th | 390 | Ryan THOMAS (sen2) | 1st-B | ||
6th | 235 | Oscar STELL | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 380 | Aidan WORDEN | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 352 | William FROST | 4th-B | ||
9th | 363 | Max BARROW | |||
10th | 382 | Callum HEATH (yth) | |||
11th | 212 | Cassian REED | |||
12th | 97 | Jake WARBURTON | |||
13th | 343 | William NIXON (yth) |
Male: 17-18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 177 | Joe WILLOUGHBY | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 187 | Sam JOHNSTON (u21) | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 190 | James BURNEY | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 117 | Brent MORREY | 4th-A | ||
5th | 192 | Zak JONES | 1st-B | ||
6th | 173 | Harrison DRELINCOURT | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 172 | Josh EVANS (4x) | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 174 | Jack EDDY | 4th-B |
Male: 19-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 176 | Jack HALL (sen) | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 179 | Ian FORSYTH | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 182 | Ross DAVENPORT | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 52 | Joe WALLBRIDGE | 4th-A | ||
5th | 24 | Lewis ASHE | 1st-B | ||
6th | 165 | Matthew GRIFFIN (sen) | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 17 | Jacob STELL | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 184 | Callum RHEAD | 4th-B | ||
9th | 99 | Angus CHILD | |||
10th | 194 | Keenan GREEN | |||
11th | 11 | Louis HOPKINS | |||
12th | 198 | Andy MULLEN | |||
13th | 191 | Bayley ROBINSON | |||
14th | 204 | Joshua CARTWRIGHT | |||
15th | 181 | Chance WALTERS | |||
16th | 197 | Morgan WILLOCK | |||
17th | 100 | Martin CHILD |
Male: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1M | David SIBLEY | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 175 | Michael EASTON (mas) | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 180 | Alastair KEEN | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 222 | Mike HAYWARD | 4th-A | ||
5th | 178 | Matthew HILLYARD | 1st-B | ||
6th | 122 | Richard DOBSON | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 189 | Christopher MILLAR | 3rd-B |
Male: 40-49
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 279 | Dave RICHARDSON (vet) | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 428 | Robert BLAKE (vet2) | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 291 | Kelvin NOLL | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 348 | Miles KIRBY | 4th-A | ||
5th | 396 | Benjamin STRETCH | 1st-B | ||
6th | 373 | Chris WALKER (vet2) | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 345 | James TRESMAN | 3rd-B |
Male: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 351 | Simon RICKETT | 16pts | ||
2nd | 347 | Andrew DRELINCOURT | 11pts | ||
3rd | 400 | Andrew SMITH (gvet3) | 8pts | ||
4th | 268 | Paul SODEN | 3pts |
Male: 8-9 Fun
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 342 | Freddie PARKINSON | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 384 | Arthwr THOMAS | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 346 | Jacob MARSH (u13) ° | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 361 | Poppy-May KIRBY | 4th-A | ||
5th | 267 | James O'HARE |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 232 | Josie MCFALL | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 359 | Megan KIRBY | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 4 | Isabella LEYSHON | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 188 | Sophie CADE | 4th-A | ||
5th | 193 | Keira STRETCH | 1st-B | ||
6th | 98 | Mia HASTE | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 200 | Julie MORRISSEY | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 3W | Hannah ESCOTT | DNS-B |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified