Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Charlie CURRIE | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 19 | Duncan FERRIS | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 8 | Zac HUDSON | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 42 | Tom BELL (4x) | 4th-A | ||
5th | 3 | Daniel WAGSTAFF | 1st-B | ||
6th | 92 | Ben JONES (4x) | 2nd-B |
Male: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 370 | Harry KIRBY | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 343 | Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 323 | Samuel HOPE | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 369 | Gabe SIMPSON | 4th-A | ||
5th | 325 | Scott MONRO-HIGGS | 1st-B | ||
6th | 296 | Elizabeth BOWN | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 377 | Harvey GULLIVER | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 385 | Tyler ANDERSON | DNS-F |
Male: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 392 | James SANKEY | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 335 | Jake GREEN | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 364 | Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 313 | James PRITCHARD (yth) | 4th-A | ||
5th | 206 | Christian DUNNE | 1st-B | ||
6th | 302 | Izak WILLIAMS | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 315 | Ashton VICARY | DNS-F |
Male: 17-18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 172 | William GOODE (jun) | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 314 | Jack PRITCHARD (jun) | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 103 | Daniel BIGGS | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 190 | James BURNEY | 4th-A | ||
5th | 173 | Harrison DRELINCOURT | 1st-B | ||
6th | 174 | Jack EDDY | 2nd-B |
Male: 19-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 107 | Lewis BRADLEY | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 24 | Lewis ASHE | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 184 | Callum RHEAD | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 21 | Ruben MASI | 4th-A | ||
5th | 194 | Keenan GREEN | 1st-B | ||
6th | 99 | Angus CHILD | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 181 | Chance WALTERS | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 179 | Ian FORSYTH |
Male: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1M | David SIBLEY | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 178 | Matthew HILLYARD | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 180 | Alastair KEEN | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 205 | Martin BROWN (elt) | 4th-A | ||
5th | 454 | Chris EVANS (mas1) | 1st-B | ||
6th | 222 | Mike HAYWARD | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 122 | Richard DOBSON | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 183 | Ash RICHARDSON (bmx) | 4th-B |
Male: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 279 | Dave RICHARDSON (vet) | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 317 | Roy SUTTON | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 396 | Benjamin STRETCH | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 351 | Simon RICKETT | 4th-A | ||
5th | 428 | Robert BLAKE (vet2) | 1st-B | ||
6th | 373 | Chris WALKER (vet2) | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 400 | Andrew SMITH (gvet3) | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 207 | Paul BAILEY (vet1) | 4th-B |
Female: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 232 | Josie MCFALL | 1st | ||
2nd | 188 | Sophie CADE | 2nd | ||
3rd | 200 | Julie MORRISSEY | 3rd |
Mixed: 10-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 341 | Robin MATERN ALONSO | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 357 | Coby WRAYFORD | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 322 | Finley HOPE | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 301 | Harry BAILEY | 4th-A | ||
5th | 220 | Charlie DOBSON | 1st-B | ||
6th | 358 | Dougal OGILVY | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 333 | Kasperi REYNOLDS | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 344 | Anya MATERN ALONSO | 4th-B |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified