withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2021 NW Cup round 1 at Port Angeles, WA

Results (513)Photos (11,128)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st22Charlie HARRISON 375880Trabuco Canyon, CATrek Factory Racing2:22.6112:21.191-
2nd40Demetri TRIANTAFILLOU 374963Watchawant, WAEvil Bikes2:44.16322:23.9122.72s
3rd42Austin WARREN 291587Alpine, CAEvil racing2:31.25102:24.5633.37s
4th37Dante SILVA 288799Chula Vista, CA2:28.1442:25.0743.88s
5th17Austin DOOLEY 480139Yucaipa, CA100% / Commencal USA / Crank Brothers / Maxxis / MonsterArmy / Öhlins / Ryno Power / Sensus / Stans2:27.5832:25.3854.19s
6th30Nikolas NESTOROFF 316782Fallbrook, CAKHS Bicycles Inc2:30.2062:27.2266.03s
7th29Neko MULALLY 247831Pisgah Forest, NCIntense Factory Racing2:30.3172:27.9276.73s
8th39Cole SUETOS 413844Temecula, CA100% / Intense / Kenda / ODI2:30.7192:29.3188.12s
9th19Tyler ERVIN 472908Alpine, CA8150 Hand Built wheels / Afton / Commencal / CushCore / Öhlins / Revgrips / Ryno Power2:34.31162:30.4499.25s
10th12Torsenn BROWN 511643Bellingham, WATransition Bikes2:29.8952:30.72109.53s
11th10Luke STROBEL Issaquah, WASpecialized2:31.85112:30.74119.55s
12th1Weston POTTER 424874Rock Island, WATransition Bikes2:30.5982:30.95129.76s
13th31Dakotah NORTON 414075Oliver Springs, TNThe YT Mob2:25.4622:31.331310.14s
14th14Luca COMETTI 320590San Diego, CACanyon Cllctv.2:35.49172:31.451410.26s
15th28Myles MORGAN 483686Bellingham, WAEvil Bikes2:32.01122:31.581510.39s
16th2Rhys EWING 286964Eugene, ORteam scraper3:04.86422:31.891610.70s
17th36John RICHARDSON 600116Bellingham, WATransition Bikes2:33.26142:32.221711.03s
18th13Andrew CAVAYE 614463Bellingham, WAFanatik Enduro Team2:46.49362:33.071811.88s
19th20Evan GEANKOPLIS 290045Gold River, CAAlchemy2:33.39152:33.451912.26s
20th7Nikolas CLARKE 334728Carnation, WABikesale.com go to site / Fly / FSA / Pivot / Schwalbe2:36.23192:34.602013.41s
21st5Josh GIBB North Bend, WAFly / FSA / Magura / RC / Vittoria2:42.64272:35.262114.07s
22nd27Tyler MAPLES 595040Orangevale, CACommencal / Deity / RockShox / Ryno Power / SRAM / TLD2:37.45212:35.332214.14s
23rd6Dylan BROWN (u20) 458932Bothell, WABikesale.com go to site / Fly / FSA / Piviot Cycles / Schwalbe / Tigatu2:37.76222:35.572314.38s
24th34Graeme PITTS 232939Nevada City, CAOz racing lifestyle / TruckerCo2:36.05182:36.562415.37s
25th4Matt ORLANDO 295526Gig Harbor, WATransition Bikes2:36.23192:38.032516.84s
26th35Ben REEDER 411189Bellingham, WAEVIL Bike CO / Industry Nine2:38.31242:38.292617.10s
27th21Jacob GUTHRIE 555619Bend, ORAblis CBD / Cascade Armory / CushCore / Ryder's eyewear2:37.92232:38.342717.15s
28th26Thomas LAWSON 565197Wrightwood, CAT3 Race Program2:41.37262:38.922817.73s
29th32Eric OLSEN 477034Bellingham, WAFanatik Enduro Team / Forbidden / Fox / Race Face2:43.30292:39.742918.55s
30th25Michael KLENZ 410331Sheridan, OR2:43.99312:40.833019.64s
31st18Shane ELLIS (u30) 294216Durango, COFLC Cycling2:43.20282:41.673120.48s
32nd41Bailey VILLALOVOS 470329Tacoma, WA2:43.38302:43.593222.40s
33rd43Chayce WILLIAMS 499032Auburn, WACenter Cycle2:38.58252:44.083322.89s
34th8Rye LIVINGSTON 498560Portland, ORteam scraper2:46.20352:44.483423.29s
35th16Dylan CRANE 379184Carbondale, CO2:32.66132:44.923523.73s
36th56Diego ESPINOZA 10050362885Heredia, Costa RicaVOLCOM2:50.87382:44.973623.78s
37th9Jack HILL 293720Eugene, ORteam scraper2:48.68372:47.183725.99s
38th11Rowan BATEMAN 382383Arroyo Seco, NMHeart and Soul Racing2:53.45402:49.803828.61s
39th24Vincent KIMBER 420102Arcata, CACranked Naturls / Michael David Winery2:50.87382:50.203929.01s
40th38Walter SORENSON 530099Eugene, ORteam scraper2:54.30412:51.264030.07s
41st15Ezekiel CRAMER 562947Gunnison, CO100% / AlchemyBicycles / ODI / Ryno Power2:44.96333:12.474151.28s
42nd33Ryan PALMER 525110Sparks, NV2:45.33343:21.134259.94s
23Dawson INGRAM 503313Camas, WAAspire Racewear Shell Bike Tech Mobile RepairDNSDNS

Cat 1: U18 boys  Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st171Ryan PINKERTON 536706Aliso Viejo, CAGT DVO Maxxis TroyLee Mynesweepers Oakley Armasport Crankbros Monster Army ODI RocknRoad2:35.0542:31.901-
2nd175Nate THALHAMER 457848Santa Rosa, CAErgon / Flat Tire Defender / TRAILHOUSE2:33.9732:33.0421.14s
3rd164Dean LINDSEY 551355Pleasanton, CA2:35.7052:33.1631.26s
4th152J.T. FISHER 544829Bellingham, WAFox / GGR / TLD / Transition Bikes / WeROne2:33.3212:33.2441.34s
5th146Etan BRAVARD 599995Bend, ORCascade Armory / Cyclepath PDX / Pivot / Wy'East2:36.6072:34.0852.18s
6th155Caden GRAY 591697San Luis Obispo, CAMonster2:36.3662:37.4565.55s
7th160Olen JOHNSON 572975Leavenworth, WACascade Gravity Alliance2:42.84142:37.6875.78s
8th167Colin MCELYEA 378026Scottsdale, AZ2:45.70212:38.3386.43s
9th179Tobin WALKER 558680Leavenworth, WAArlberg Sports / Bell Helmets / CushCore / GGR / Maxxis / Oakley2:41.62132:39.1197.21s
10th165Justin MALISKA 528911Tehachapi, CA100% / Chromag / Fist / Fox / Kenda / Mynesweepers / Norco / PNG / Profile / Ride Concepts / ridewrap / Sensus2:43.03152:39.59107.69s
11th172Riley PLUMMER 524408Welches, ORDaddy2:37.7492:39.63117.73s
12th180Jackson WICKLUND 572833Bainbridge Island, WANorco / Schwalbe / Wy'East2:41.46112:39.80127.90s
13th166Dylan MAPLES 595039Orangevale, CA100% / Afton / Commencal / Deity / Ryno Power2:33.5422:39.85137.95s
14th173Blake RAUSCH Rainier, Wa, WA2:45.24192:41.24149.34s
15th177Sam TOOHEY 577620Santa Cruz, CA7idp / ANOTHER BIKE SHOP / Bell Helmets / PNG Living / PSC / Tannus Armour2:43.79172:41.25159.35s
16th145Jack BOUND 573445Asheville, NC2:48.74242:42.651610.75s
17th158Gabe HENDERSON 600064Deming, WACRD / Galbraith Gravity Racing2:45.42202:42.871710.97s
18th151Taylor DUNN 527185Ellensburg, WAChromag / Fluidride / TLD2:41.52122:43.261811.36s
19th147Jonah BRINKERHOFF 443721Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co. / Galbraith Gravity2:44.22182:43.531911.63s
20th174Mason SMITH (u19) 564152Beaverton, OR2:43.04162:43.812011.91s
21st150Braden DELZER 403733Gresham, OR100% / GoPro2:49.21252:44.882112.98s
22nd154Mikel GAZTAMBIDE 512663Salt Lake City, UTRaceKraft / Santa Cruz2:50.00272:44.982213.08s
23rd176Wyatt THOMPSON 571564Salt Lake City, UTRaceKraft2:47.42222:46.112314.21s
24th169Aiden PARISH 538207Bluffdale, UT7 Protection / Deity / RaceKraft MTB / Santa Cruz / Tannus3:01.91342:46.672414.77s
25th168Evan MEDCALF 434032Albuquerque, NMGiant Southwest Racing2:37.6982:46.902515.00s
26th149Brandon DALY 546906North Bend, WANorthwest Bicycle Snoqualmie2:53.63312:47.182615.28s
27th157Von HEATER 600778Murrieta, CAAlan's bike shop / ODI / Seven2:51.05292:47.562715.66s
28th148Arthur CONNOLLY 599967Bend, ORCascade Armory / Destroyer / Pivot / Sagebrush cycles2:47.63232:48.312816.41s
29th163Eric KNOWLES (u18) 593204Mammoth Lakes, CAT3 Race Program2:51.15302:48.642916.74s
30th161Kevin JORGENSEN 613844Lake Stevens, WAGravity Cartel / Warphen Bikes2:50.18282:50.793018.89s
31st162Nathan KITCHEN 477456Bakersfield, CAMonster2:55.01322:52.413120.51s
32nd178Ben TRADER 581952Golden, COGravity and Co.3:07.76372:52.713220.81s
33rd444Talon NORTHERN 474256Port Angeles, WANorthern General2:49.62262:53.103321.20s
34th156Christian (Moose) GROVE 576517Salem, OR3:04.71353:00.563428.66s
35th153Seth FULLER 562181Bonners Ferry, IDKool-Stop3:00.65333:02.193530.29s
36th170Alden PATE 575784Snohomish, WAB-line racing2:38.29103:20.763648.86s
159Reid HUELSENBECK 580939San Diego, CAT3 Race Program3:06.2236DNS

Cat 1: 19-29 men  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st103Brett DONOHUE 413488Bellingham, WAStash Cycles2:36.691-
2nd112Cal SKILSKY 333468Bellingham, WACZ Racing / Stash Cycles2:47.76211.07s
3rd101Gideon BENDER 271119Duvall, WA2:48.31311.62s
4th104Kristian DUFT 370726Bellingham, WA2:52.00415.31s
5th111Mitchell SAVARESE 562262Bend, OR2:52.07515.38s
6th106John FRISCHKORN 473555Bozeman, MT2:52.10615.41s
7th110Cullen PAILLE 614557Seattle, WA2:52.59715.90s
8th100Coleton BAILEY 571775Hillsboro, OR2:54.80818.11s
9th113Jake WEBBER 556022Bozeman, MT2:56.47919.78s
10th102Emerson BUSSE 555857East Wenatchee, WA2:58.351021.66s
11th108Seth JARRELL 614853Bellingham, WA2:58.821122.13s
12th105Craig FRAZEE 577131Renton, WAGHY Bikes & Butter Suspension3:17.421240.73s
109Christian MYERS 570333Snoqualmie, WAKnolly BikesDNS
107Lantz HARRINGTON 574982Steamboat Springs, CODNS

Cat 1: 30-39 men  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st317Spencer BALDWIN Bellingham, WA2:46.031-
2nd120Justin RUTH 577374Snohomish, WAFastrack Racing / Fly2:52.7526.72s
3rd123Dillon THIGPEN 376911Bellingham, WATransition Bikes2:54.3438.31s
4th119Halvor NORRIS 501889Spokane, WA2:54.6148.58s
5th121Chris SANCHEZ 375624Camas, WANorthwest Bicycle2:57.20511.17s
6th124Mike WIESER 227734Boise, IDRotec Cycles2:58.95612.92s
7th118Kent MYERS 260618Austin, TXTrail Party - State Wheels3:00.20714.17s
8th116Kyle HANLEY Bellevue, WA3:00.50814.47s
9th122Tim STATON 396608Seattle, WAteam fried3:00.63914.60s
10th115James GARDNER 524648Port Angeles, WA3:02.891016.86s
11th125Connor WOOD 614420Poulsbo, WA3:23.541137.51s
117Austin LARSON 343944Eugene, ORTEAM SCRAPPER!!!DNS
114Nathan CONTENTE 452516Kirkland, WADNS

Cat 1: 40+ men  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st131Scott KEMP 191554Olympia, WA2:46.561-
2nd133Alex MCELYEA 127641Scottsdale, AZ2:56.4329.87s
3rd129Brad DELZER 137087Gresham, ORTodd olson the governor2:56.5139.95s
4th126Shawn ANDERSON 593372Auburn, WA1'2:58.27411.71s
5th127Randy BARTON 494108Meridian, IDKore North Bikes2:59.12512.56s
6th136Jeff REES 93452Spokane Valley, WAWest Coast Racing3:00.19613.63s
7th130Ralph HAVENS 15456Bellevue, WAKnolly Bikes3:02.34715.78s
8th132Matthew MACARTNEY 253249Fall City, WAEpic Racing3:02.75816.19s
9th137Davey SIMON 60479Fall City, WA3:03.29916.73s
10th138Justin SNELL 599859Lacey, WA3:03.341016.78s
11th143Jason SIMPSON 98126La Verne, CAT33:18.621132.06s
12th135Derek MYERS (WA) 561927Snoqualmie, WAKnolly Bikes3:23.401236.84s
13th134Jesse MURDOCK 483314Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing3:25.101338.54s
128Christiaan BOURDREZ 184070Issaquah, WARide Bicycles Bike ShopDNS

Cat 2 U12 boys  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st374Travis MALISKA 550999Tehachapi, CAChromag / Fox / Kenda / Mynesweepers / Norco / Profile / Sensus / sun3:09.111-
2nd367Connor CLIFFORD 526643Hurricane, UTDaylight Cycles3:09.1820.07s
3rd369Wyatt DIXON 599768Bainbridge Island, WAGalbraith Gravity Jr. Racing3:10.8631.75s
4th378Christopher SIMEUR 578336Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Racing3:19.67410.56s
5th368Damien COMEAU Snoqualmie, WAMt. Si Racing3:23.72514.61s
6th370Cole GURNEY Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing3:24.76615.65s
7th372Kiger HOLMER 614419Bend, ORCascade Armory / Mt Bachelor / Pivot / Sagebrush cycles / sensusgrips3:25.55716.44s
8th379Jake STEGALL 592962Graham, WABackyard Shredder and Loam Lander3:27.80818.69s
9th376Sawyer MOWBRAY 614053Enumclaw, WA3:29.37920.26s
10th371Chase HARRISON 599742Bellingham, WAGGR3:33.391024.28s
11th373Elliott KLEIN 554673Redmond, WANorco / Ride Bicycles / Sweetlines Gravity Team3:36.811127.70s
12th377Grahame SHEPHERD 599781Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Racing3:37.801228.69s
375Camden MCWILLIAMS Custer, WALenny's Bike ShopDNS

Cat 2: 13-14 boys  Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st222Cash SHALEEN 593777Acton, CAFasthouse Bike / Kenda MTB / Maxima Usa2:53.211-
2nd212Ryder LAWRENCE Menifee, CAHyper2:55.0921.88s
3rd215Bodie MASON Bigfork, MTCROWN JR GRAVITY3:03.40310.19s
4th213Levi LLOYD Fort Collins, COOutlaw Tribe3:05.25412.04s
5th224Ivan SKIVER 608264Bellingham, WACRD / GGR3:08.90515.69s
6th217Ronan MCGUIRE 614561Port Angeles, WA3:10.35617.14s
7th211Ivan JONES 579671Sandpoint, ID3:14.81721.60s
8th209Jonas JOHNSON 585262Leavenworth, WA3:14.96821.75s
9th219Camron RATKOVIAK Washougal, WADirt Bandit Racing3:16.02922.81s
10th221Payden "Snakebite" SALLIOTTE Medford, ORVenom DH Racing3:16.331023.12s
11th216Ryder MCGRATH Bellingham, WA3:18.281125.07s
12th207Hayden GRUBB 614435Lake Oswego, ORCitizens of Schralp3:19.941226.73s
13th204Owen DIXON 599767Bainbridge Island, WAGalbraith Gravity Jr Racing3:21.381328.17s
14th226Chandler UNICK 599840Bellingham, WAGGR3:22.661429.45s
15th205Max DURRAND Bellingham, WATuck-Ya-In3:24.631531.42s
16th214Parker MANZO Seattle, WASweetlines Gravity Team3:25.221632.01s
17th225Finn THOMPSON Port Angeles, WA3:25.621732.41s
18th210Anthony JONES (u14) Port Angeles, WA3:26.581833.37s
19th208Tanner HACKER Boise, ID3:28.031934.82s
20th218Jack PICCO 608738Bellingham, WAGGR3:29.752036.54s
21st203Logan ARTHURS Bend, OR3:29.892136.68s
22nd206Max GOSCINIAK Ruston, WA3:32.572239.36s
23rd425Avyn NIX Foresthill, CAA Town Bikes3:37.162343.95s
24th426Tanner NIX Foresthill, CAA Town Bikes3:37.312444.10s
25th418Cruz MARCHANT 600639Olympia, WALoam Lander3:45.872552.66s
26th227Miles WATTERSON 614322Enumclaw, WA3:49.122655.91s
223Finn SHIMKUS 601724Bellingham, WAGGRDNS
220Elias SAARELA 593985Carnation, WASweetlines Gravity TeamDNS

Cat 2: 15-16 boys  Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st262Jacob TAYLOR (u19) 604233Draper, UTRacekraft - Go Ride Draper2:55.871-
2nd234Luke CARLON Spokane Valley, WABike Hub / NW DH Team / SEEK2:59.2723.40s
3rd238Joseph CROMWELL Bend, ORCascade Amory / Crows Feet3:00.0034.13s
4th251Luke MARKHAM 604231Salt Lake City, UTRaceKraft3:01.7045.83s
5th247Ryley LYNN Spokane Valley, WAShred3:02.0656.19s
6th246Carl KIRK-HAHLER Fall City, WA3:02.1266.25s
7th236Charlie CONNELL Portland, ORCitizens of Schralp3:02.5976.72s
8th259Wyatt ROGERS 574532Missoula, MTRough Country Fencing and Remodeling LLC3:03.3287.45s
9th240Kepler DE LANOY Bainbridge Island, WAB-line racing3:03.8397.96s
10th241Ethan EDWARDS 555509Dalton Gardens, ID3:04.44108.57s
11th263Quinn TAYLOR 596117Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Racing3:05.31119.44s
12th248Leighton MACDONALD Kalispell, MTCROWN JR GRAVITY3:07.271211.40s
13th253Jack MULHAIR Seattle, WACalhoun Property Management, Inc.3:10.181314.31s
14th228Peter ZELENKA Port Angeles, WA3:10.931415.06s
15th255Cole PRAY Fall City, WAapex mtb gloves / Wildlifeco3:10.961515.09s
16th231Teo BERGSMA 609078Bellingham, WACascadia Racing Designs3:11.831615.96s
17th256Alessandro PRESTERO 607514Sammamish, WASweetlines Gravity Team3:11.851715.98s
18th243Jacob GUYER Snoqualmie, WAMt Si MTB3:12.171816.30s
19th233Evan BUTRUILLE Leavenworth, WA3:12.801916.93s
20th260Samuel RUCKER 600032Sammamish, WA3:15.852019.98s
21st553Colin KOEBERLE 579492Kirkland, WAMt. Si Racing3:17.092121.22s
22nd261Christian SCHWARZ 600025Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity3:17.562221.69s
23rd249Duncan MACK 614392Seattle, WA3:18.602322.73s
24th242Joey GULIUZZA 600533Mccall, IDOutlaw Bike Team3:20.242424.37s
25th264Jayden WALTER Seattle, WAMt Si Mountain Bike Team3:20.862524.99s
26th257Lucas RICHER 614264Bozeman, MT3:21.422625.55s
27th237Carrick CREAGER 611597Issaquah, WA3:23.982728.11s
28th229Max BAKER Seattle, WAMt Si Bike Club3:26.272830.40s
29th250Mac MACKINNON Poulsbo, WAInfinty Cyclery / NK Mountain Vikes3:26.552930.68s
30th245Win JONES Sequim, WA3:29.443033.57s
31st449David KIRK-HAHLER Fall City, WA3:29.683133.81s
32nd235Cash COLEMAN 578521Port Angeles, WARandy Parker Logging / The Wood Shed3:39.273243.40s
33rd244Joey HERTIG Missoula, MT3:40.333344.46s
34th254Chris NOONE Whitefish, MT3:40.723444.85s
35th252Clyde MCCARTHY Seattle, WAMt Si Mountain Bike Club3:46.323550.45s
36th265Jayce WINTER Stanwood, WA3:57.46361:01.59
37th258Zane RICHEY Kent, WA4:00.50371:04.63
230Jude BENDER 553939Duvall, WAB-line racingDNS
239Jonathan DAVIES Poulsbo, WAMommy and daddy racingDNS
232Jagger BUCY 530092Snoqualmie, WANorthwest BikeDNS

Cat 2: 17-18 boys  Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st271Terjai DECKER Whitefish, MT2:56.431-
2nd275Jayson HARPER Sammamish, WAPNW Components2:58.1421.71s
3rd286Hap RENNA 600106Bainbridge Island, WANo Bad Days3:00.3333.90s
4th277Ethan HENSHAW 600422Buckley, WA3:01.5245.09s
5th270Alden BROOKS 614446Leavenworth, WA3:03.5457.11s
6th291Will WILSON 614626Seattle, WA3:05.0468.61s
7th282Aidan NEUFELD 600031Sammamish, WA3:06.4179.98s
8th273Sage FONTECCHIO Seattle, WA3:06.86810.43s
9th278Connor HUNNEL Liberty Lake, WAActive / Bike Hub / Leatt / Magura / Radio Brewery3:06.99910.56s
10th267Jobe ANDROCKITIS 554577Port Orchard, WAGT Coalition3:10.261013.83s
11th288Oscar RUIZ Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society1003:11.341114.91s
12th276Carter HENDRICK Lake Stevens, WA3:13.011216.58s
13th274Colby GROVES Port Angeles, WABike Garage / Groves crane3:23.001326.57s
14th284Jack RAINLYN 614475Seattle, WA3:23.331426.90s
15th279Zach HUTT Phoenix, AZ3:25.881529.45s
16th290Connor TAPLIN Duvall, WA3:28.861632.43s
17th281Clint MELLIS Snohomish, WA3:33.021736.59s
18th280Nico MACARTHUR Seattle, WASoulja Boy Factory Racing3:34.411837.98s
19th272Oscar DEWITT Seattle, WAB-line racing3:36.621940.19s
20th289Matthew SUGG Seattle, WA3:45.192048.76s
21st283Jonah NIEMANN Issaquah, WA3:49.492153.06s
22nd269Ian BONE 614504Seattle, WA12h24:25.212212h21:28.78
287Ivan RIVERA 599948Snohomish, WADNF
268Graham BENSON Seattle, WADNF
285Sean RANKIN Port Angeles, WADNF

Cat 2: 19-29 men  Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st309Scott SCAMEHORN Bellingham, WAShire built3:00.471-
2nd310Conner SCOTT 614843Seattle, WA3:02.5022.03s
3rd304Lain PESEK Lake Stevens, WA3:04.3333.86s
4th293Joshua BAYNE Hansville, WA3:05.5445.07s
5th297Brian INGLES Bellingham, WAAscent Strength & Conditioning3:07.5357.06s
6th307John PRAY 609844Lake Stevens, WA3:08.0067.53s
7th315Mickie WILKINSON Bainbridge Island, WA3:08.4577.98s
8th311Braydon SHIELDS Yakima, WA3:09.1088.63s
9th302Miles MCMAHAN Bellevue, WAFrischkorn Racing Development3:11.61911.14s
10th296Cam GIBB North Bend, WAGibb Concepts Racing3:11.961011.49s
11th301Dakota MCFALL North Bend, WA3:14.421113.95s
12th300Josh MCELRATH 577289Port Townsend, WA3:14.591214.12s
13th299Henry MANZA Port Townsend, WA3:14.811314.34s
14th314Jack WEST 614555Bellingham, WA3:15.611415.14s
15th558Christian TOOLE Sammamish, WA3:17.951517.48s
16th308Forrest REHBERGER 600069Bellingham, WAGGR CRD LostCo3:19.721619.25s
17th295Will DENNY Kirkland, WADirt Church Racing / Strava3:20.561720.09s
18th316Jeremiah WILLSON Issaquah, WAMt. Si Racing / Singletrack Cycles3:21.131820.66s
19th292Wesley BARKER 552479Bellingham, WA3:26.831926.36s
20th298Nathaniel KEOGH Seattle, WA3:27.842027.37s
21st306Jordan POWERS Cheney, WANorth Division Bicycle3:28.662128.19s
22nd312Austen STONE Seattle, WA3:41.892241.42s
23rd303Bruce MOREY Bellingham, WA4:25.49231:25.02
305Walker PETERSON 600433Blackfoot, IDSpuddy Buddies RacingDNS
294Matthew CROFT 614390Blackfoot, IDSpuddy Buddies RacingDNS

Cat 2: 30-39 men  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st324Alex NELSON (u30) 614424Redmond, ORFlowvision / THE URBAN WHEELER3:02.871-
2nd319Nick FELURE Lake Forest Park, WAGHY3:10.1027.23s
3rd323Charlie LINDSAY Medford, OR3:11.1338.26s
4th328Kenneth STONE 613983Springfield, ORteam scraper3:11.8048.93s
5th318Jeffrey CATTON Port Angeles, WA3:13.98511.11s
6th325Andrew RATKOVIAK Washougal, WADirt Bandit Racing3:16.26613.39s
7th461David GOLDEN Seattle, WA3:16.48713.61s
8th467Blake NELSON (u40) 615288Wenatchee, WADirt church, Seattle3:17.40814.53s
9th329Jeff THOMPSON (30+) Olalla, WA3:20.84917.97s
10th327Nate SPICER Beaverton, OREXT USA3:22.491019.62s
11th330Dalton WEBB Bend, OR3:23.131120.26s
12th331Brian WILSON (u40W) Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:25.311222.44s
13th326Philip SCHNEIDER Mukilteo, WA3:25.841322.97s
14th321Spencer LARSEN Port Angeles, WA3:25.871423.00s
15th322Henry LAWRANCE Bellingham, WA3:26.951524.08s
16th320Todd GARLAND Holladay, UT3:28.851625.98s

Cat 2: 40-49 men  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st333Johnny BLAIR North Bend, WAMt Si MTB2:57.231-
2nd339Kris JORGENSEN Lake Stevens, WA3:08.60211.37s
3rd345Kerry PRAY 609839Lake Stevens, WA3:13.93316.70s
4th348Dante RUIZ Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:16.36419.13s
5th338Nick JAMES Beaverton, OR3:20.46523.23s
6th341Michael MCGUIRE 614558Port Angeles, WA3:20.60623.37s
7th334Eric BROWN (50+) 600585Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Racing3:22.04724.81s
8th343Neal POLAND 592294Puyallup, WADirt Gloves3:23.02825.79s
9th490Matt SHEPHERD 593771Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Racing3:23.66926.43s
10th344William PORTER 397395Bothell, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:23.801026.57s
11th349Jared SCOTT Port Angeles, WA3:28.901131.67s
12th350Francis TSANG Bellevue, WADirt Church Racing3:29.441232.21s
13th351Chris WALLER 555769Rainier, WA3:30.501333.27s
14th342Mike PICCO Bellingham, WAGGR3:31.021433.79s
15th335Zebediah BURKE Joseph, ORWest Coast Racing3:32.711535.48s
16th337Leland GIBSON Port Townsend, WA3:33.131635.90s
17th332Brett ANGEL Sammamish, WA3:37.811740.58s
18th336Ronnie CALLAU Everett, WADirt Surf Gravity Cartel3:43.191845.96s
340Chris KINERK Olympia, WAMTX Braking / Semi Amateur Racing / South Bound Motorsports / TLDDNS
346Mark RAMEY Everett, WADNS

Cat 2: 50+ men  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st140Jason GIBB 288609North Bend, WAGibb Concepts Racing3:07.131-
2nd144D.L. WOOD Austin, TXSanta Cruz TLD The Peddler ARMA 100%3:08.9221.79s
3rd139Rich DENSMORE Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:13.2036.07s
4th141John PITTON 214418Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.3:14.5447.41s
5th363Preston PETERSON Kirkland, WAWoodinville Bikes3:15.6858.55s
6th359Corey MARTIN Lake Oswego, ORCitizens of Schralp3:25.00617.87s
7th474Josh BARRETT 598890Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Racing Team3:28.19721.06s
8th361Anthony MYERS Vancouver, WAWest Coast Racing3:28.51821.38s
9th559Ron RIGGS Port Angeles, WA3:28.61921.48s
10th353Andrew CLARKE Redmond, Wa Usa, WA3:28.631021.50s
11th142Ed REILLY 150153Gresham, OR99053:29.681122.55s
12th354Michael DUFT Kenmore, WA3:29.781222.65s
13th358Kirk LINDER Bend, ORKool-Stop3:31.911324.78s
14th360Dirk MULHAIR Seattle, WA3:34.001426.87s
15th352Andrew CAINE 523563Portland, OR3:34.041526.91s
16th357Eric HABERMAN Redmond, WA3:35.851628.72s
17th356Marc GAROUTTE 418149Auburn, WAEpic Racing3:38.621731.49s
18th585Will STEVENSON (cat2) Port Angeles, WAODS3:40.351833.22s
19th362Todd NELSON Post Falls, ID3:44.771937.64s
20th355Jason EDENS Edmonds, WA3:46.962039.83s
21st366Mitch SCHMIDT Portland, ORWest Coast Racing3:47.022139.89s
22nd364Chris RICHER 614232Bozeman, MT4:05.742258.61s

Cat 3 U7 boys  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st517Brody HORTON 593849Snohomish, WASweetlines Jr. Race5:08.321-
2nd521Gunnar SHEPHERD 599783Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Racing5:18.69210.37s
3rd520Niko LANGLAND Mountlake Terrace, WATim's Bike Shop5:48.37340.05s
4th516Benson BLUMENBERG Portland, OR6:51.0041:42.68
5th519Cam HUHMAN Bothell, WA8:41.8253:33.50

Cat 3: 8-10 men  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st496Wyatt CHRISTENSEN 571480Kingston, WAJ&R Bicycles4:07.591-
2nd499Bryce DUNN Ellensburg, WASweetlines4:09.1021.51s
3rd512Griffin SHEPHERD 599782Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Racing4:11.2233.63s
4th503Reece HORTON 577047Snohomish, WASweetlines Jr. Race4:18.97411.38s
5th502Justin GREENHALGH 614508Portland, OR4:21.18513.59s
6th509Aaron RASMUSSEN North Bend, WA4:23.11615.52s
7th498Miles DOWLING 602196Bellingham, WAGGR4:23.78716.19s
8th515Sutton WOLFORD Issaquah, WASweetlines Gravity4:34.80827.21s
9th495Parker BARRETT 598892Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Racing Team4:39.61932.02s
10th510Buck RIGGS Bend, OR4:39.851032.26s
11th514Riley WALTER Seattle, WA4:43.911136.32s
12th508Reese MARTIN 614438Gig Harbor, WA4:47.131239.54s
13th513Cooper STEARNS 594351Anacortes, WAGalbraith Gravity Jr Racing4:50.001342.41s
14th504Jackson LARSON Whitefish, MTCROWN JR GRAVITY4:53.951446.36s
15th505Riley LARSON Whitefish, MTCROWNJRGRAVITY5:02.831555.24s
16th501Jens FRAZIER 600872Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Racing5:03.561655.97s
17th497Dex DERU 599560Bothell, WAGGR5:04.191756.60s
18th494Brayden ALLEN Bremerton, WA5:09.22181:01.63
19th507Oliver MARCHANT Olympia, WALoam Lander6:29.95192:22.36
511Carson RIGGS Bend, ORDNS
500Tyler FINKLEA 614285Port Orchard, WADNS
506Brady LELL Bellevue, WADNS

Cat 3: 11-14 boys  Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st423Bentley MOORE 604308North Bend, WAMount Si MTB3:50.351-
2nd405Kayden BRYANT 600029Kirkland, WAGalbraith Gravity Jr3:56.1525.80s
3rd429Silas RENNIE 614525Redmond, WAAir Time4:02.46312.11s
4th410Sawyer HALL 600539Bellingham, WAGalbraith gravity junior racers4:02.86412.51s
5th403Truman ATKINS Seattle, WASweetlines4:03.84513.49s
6th409Torin FRAZIER 600871Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Racing4:06.26615.91s
7th408Ian DOLMSETH 576544Bellevue, WAGalbraith Gravity Racers4:06.68716.33s
8th435Colt WILLIAMS Snohomish, WA4:09.46819.11s
9th430Chase RIGGS Bend, OR4:12.02921.67s
10th412Peter HELLER 555575Kirkland, WASweetlines Gravity Team4:14.211023.86s
11th481Connor MCFADDEN Kirkland, WAMom & Dad4:14.311123.96s
12th434Alex TORGESEN Woodinville, WAJAW Squad4:16.391226.04s
13th420Dean MCCANN Snoqualmie, WAMount Si MTB4:19.321328.97s
14th416Koa KOSLOWSKY 579585Sammamish, WASweetlines Gravity4:20.861430.51s
15th411Henry HAXEL Port Angeles, WA4:21.121530.77s
16th422Kellan MILLER 614437Seattle, WADynamite Nation4:22.951632.60s
17th419Casey MARTIN Lake Oswego, ORCitizens of Schralp4:24.891734.54s
18th413Blake JORGENSEN Lake Stevens, WA4:25.141834.79s
19th427Kaisen OLKONEN 577029Bremerton, WA4:33.421943.07s
20th404Ethan BARBRE Port Angeles, WA4:37.662047.31s
21st407Finn CROMER Seattle, WASweetlines Gravity4:45.532155.18s
22nd433Race SHAMBARGER 537010Boise, ID4:54.00221:03.65
23rd417Beckham MARCHANT Olympia, WALoam Lander4:54.11231:03.76
24th415Kaimana KOSLOWSKY Sammamish, WASweetlines Gravity4:59.66241:09.31
25th431Mason ROSELL Redmond, WAAirtime bike team5:04.72251:14.37
26th428Rohan PATIL 576388Sammamish, WASweetlines5:14.86261:24.51
27th406Peyton CALHOUN 614205Port Orchard, WADriven Cycling Academy5:21.73271:31.38
28th421Keagan MELTON Leavenworth, WA5:25.84281:35.49
432Liam SATTERFIELD Eagle, IDKore North BikesDNS
414Rylen KINERK Olympia, WADNS
424Asher NELSON Bellevue, WADNS

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st441Claudio CERON Aurora, IL3:37.151-
2nd561Keagan TACHELL Snoqualmie, WA3:37.8420.69s
3rd447Luke HUNTER Snoqualmie, WA3:53.68316.53s
4th557Aiden GROBY Leavenworth, WA3:55.18418.03s
5th443Mooney GENKINGER 614496Bainbridge Island, WA3:57.67520.52s
6th450Emmett LOLLEY 614560Yakima, WA3:59.59622.44s
7th436Finian ARCHBOLD Bainbridge Island, WA4:02.63725.48s
8th439Jaden BURNETT 614479Poulsbo, WA4:02.77825.62s
9th442Dane EDENS 614433Redmond, WAAir Time4:04.75927.60s
10th440Owen BURNETT 614482Poulsbo, WA4:05.541028.39s
11th445Brandon HANENBERG 517962Maple Valley, WASweetlines Gravity4:08.761131.61s
12th456Ivan SOSA Pleasanton, CA4:12.531235.38s
13th454Jackson SCHARF Kirkland, WA4:13.291336.14s
14th446Jack HENDRICKS 614518Snoqaulmie, WA4:14.741437.59s
15th266Angus WITTENBORN Lynnwood, WALoamLander4:19.331542.18s
16th455Nolan SETCAVAGE 614453Redmond, WAAir Time4:21.611644.46s
17th438Keller BRADSHAW 600196Lynnwood, WALoam Lander4:22.051744.90s
18th453Isaac RICHARDSON Boise, ID4:23.011845.86s
19th452Hayden PORTER Lake Stevenslake Stevens, WA4:26.331949.18s
20th451Trevor LOWERY Snohomish, WALowery's Coffee4:26.962049.81s
21st560Austin BUEING Lynwood, WABMXTC performance club4:29.872152.72s
22nd448Dylan KAUFFMAN Stanwood, WA5:31.58221:54.43
437Will BAKER 614692Woodinville, WAJawSquadDNF

Cat 3: 19-39 men  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st465Alec LAWRENCE North Bend, WA3:45.181-
2nd458Mitchell DAVIS Bellingham, WA3:48.3923.21s
3rd466Memphis MCFALL North Bend, WA3:52.9337.75s
4th457Casey COLELLA Seattle, WADirt Church Racing3:59.52414.34s
5th463Grant HEISEY Lake Forest Park, WADirt Church Racing4:00.13514.95s
6th468Avery OLKONEN Bremerton, WA4:03.80618.62s
7th462Alex GREEN 614583Kirkland, WA4:10.85725.67s
8th459Kamron EVANICKI Spokane Valley, WA4:29.28844.10s
9th464Max JOHNSON 614569Bozeman, MTFrischkorn Racing Development4:36.46951.28s
10th469Nicholas WHITEHEAD 278335Lewis Mcchord, WA4:46.52101:01.34
11th460Justin FORTUNATO 560753Renton, WAProject Echelon / Semi-Amateur Racing4:48.31111:03.13
470Kevin YUSKAITIS Bellevue, WADNF

Cat 3: 40-49 men  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st347Grant RIGGS Bend, OR4:11.581-
2nd518Dave HORTON Snohomish, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:17.7026.12s
3rd476Kevin BRADSHAW 600195Lynnwood, WALoam Lander4:20.7939.21s
4th484Scott NANCE Hillsboro, OR4:21.0249.44s
5th492Chris STEARNS Bellingham, WA4:22.88511.30s
6th483Brendan MARCHANT Olympia, WALoam Lander4:27.85616.27s
7th480Dave HARDEN Port Orchard, WAPNW Bike4:30.47718.89s
8th487Sriharsha PATIL 576376Sammamish, WA4:34.84823.26s
9th473Byron BAKER Seattle, WA4:53.35941.77s
10th471Raymond ANDROCKITIS 614562Port Orchard, WA5:08.631057.05s

Cat 3: 50+ men  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st554Whitney KOEBERLE Kirkland, WAMt. Si Racing4:05.581-
2nd491David SIMEUR 578333Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Racing4:10.9525.37s
3rd493Steve JOHNSON Port Angeles, WA4:12.9637.38s
4th479Adrian FRANKS Centralia, WA4:23.22417.64s
5th486Kevin PAILLE Seattle, WA4:30.08524.50s
6th477Brian CROMER 607570Seattle, WA4:32.55626.97s
7th489Brian ROGERS 574412Missoula, MT4:35.09729.51s
8th488Todd PLUMMER (40+) 558013Welches, ORCAT4Jerry4:39.37833.79s
9th482Gordon KUSHNICK 614161Seattle, WA4:40.21934.63s
10th475Charles BOWLEN Seattle, WA4:56.491050.91s
11th478Lloyd DIXON 599766Bainbridge Island, WAGalbraith Gravity Racing5:03.711158.13s
485Chris NELSON Bellevue, WADNF

 

 

Pro women  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st52Frida Helena RØNNING Lillehammer, NorwayCommencal USA / Factor / FiveTen / Maxxis / nox2:49.1122:45.521-
2nd54Kailey SKELTON 584488Rancho Santa Margarita, CAKHS Bicycles Inc / Monster2:54.9842:48.4222.90s
3rd50Rachel PAGEAU Knoxville, TN2:50.0432:49.2433.72s
4th46Kialani HINES 498898Burien, WA2:48.9312:50.8545.33s
5th44Ella ERICKSON 528104Hayden, ID100% / Afton / Commencal USA / CUSH CORE / Deity / Schwalbe / TRP2:57.9752:55.3459.82s
6th45Sydney HABERMAN 497899Redmond, WASweetlines Elite Racing3:01.4162:56.94611.42s
7th49McKenna MERTEN 378493Tempe, AZ100% / Intense / Monster3:07.8082:59.00713.48s
8th53Linnea ROOKE 472495Fall City, WAEvil Bikes / Maxxis3:05.1673:00.14814.62s
9th51Jaime REES 228046Spokane Valley, WAWest Coast Racing3:11.61103:06.93921.41s
10th47Kerstin HOLSTER 456788Portland, ORteam scraper3:09.2193:12.711027.19s
11th55Kandace WHITE 600463Salem, ORSantiam Bikes3:20.01113:17.461131.94s
48Connor Shae JAMES 529444Bellingham, WABuilder Design Co / KonaDNSDNS

Cat 1: U18 girls  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st200Taylor OSTGAARD 555793Selah, WAFastrack Racing2:57.0712:55.021-
2nd196Julia LOFQVIST TRAUM 599986Issaquah, WASweetlines Elite team3:04.2232:55.8420.82s
3rd199Aletha OSTGAARD 555794Selah, WAFastrack Racing3:00.5822:57.8032.78s
4th193Brooke ANDERSON 473371Portland, ORWy'East Academy3:07.8343:00.5545.53s
5th198Matilda MELTON 609631Bellingham, WARadical Racing3:11.1253:04.5359.51s
6th194Emma ARTZ 595538Kirkland, WASweetlines Elite Racing3:11.9673:06.31611.29s
7th197Meghan MCDONOUGH 405550Golden, COMojo Wheels3:29.13103:11.36716.34s
8th202Nyla STEPHENS 466433North Bend, WACUSH CORE / Deity / Maxxis / Norco / Ride Bicycles / RockShox / SRAM / Stans / Sweetlines Elite Racing3:22.9493:12.21817.19s
9th195Grace LAWSON 565242Wrightwood, CAT3 Race Program3:11.4663:17.42922.40s
201Sierra SEMSAK 497663Issaquah, WADeity / DHaRCO / Juliana Bicycles / Progression Cycles / V&R Racing3:13.688DNS

Cat 1: 19-39 women  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st181Julie BAIRD 493066Portland, ORHifi3:18.851-
2nd187Leah SMYTH 524848Seattle, WADirt Church Racing3:31.56212.71s
3rd183Elizabeth FINKELSTEIN 564254Arroyo Seco, NM7idp / Deity / Heart and Soul Racing / Maxxis / O'Neal3:33.54314.69s
4th186Rebecca SASTEN 556214Monroe, WA3:33.75414.90s
5th182Kathryn DOVE 614572Snoqualmie, WAKona Ambassadors3:34.60515.75s
6th185Ashley PASCOE 599875Tacoma, WAMs.Fit MTB Brigade3:36.09617.24s
7th188Nicole WILKINSON 559813Bend, ORSagebrush cycles3:37.11718.26s
8th184Ashley HERNANDEZ 285169Bellingham, WAGGR3:40.22821.37s

Cat 1: 40+ women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st190Agnes SAUVAGE 260768Seattle, WA3:29.121-
2nd192Susan WALSH 581297Tacoma, WAEpic Racing / Msfits Mtb Brigade3:41.04211.92s
3rd189Michelle MACARTNEY 253252Fall City, WAEpic Racing3:44.60315.48s
4th191Erika SCHOLZ 594698Silverton, ORWest Coast Racing3:52.46423.34s

Cat 2 U18 girls  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st394Chloe BEAR North Bend, WAREI3:21.751-
2nd526Lillee JENKINS 594072Camp Verde, AZ3:24.7422.99s
3rd392Josephine AUBIN Bainbridge Island, WASweetlines3:26.4834.73s
4th401Quinn RAYNAK Bend, ORProject Bike3:28.1346.38s
5th399Ivy NEWELL 609658Bellingham, WARadical Racing3:30.7258.97s
6th402Kelly SWARENS 612468Bellingham, WARadical Racing FOX3:32.27610.52s
7th398Amelia MASON Bigfork, MTCROWNJRGRAVITY3:33.89712.14s
8th400Jetta PORTER 502009Bothell, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:36.72814.97s
9th395Molly BLAIR North Bend, WAMt Si MTB3:41.72919.97s
10th396Mica ERICKSON 553260Hayden, IDDeity and Two Wheeler Dealer4:05.561043.81s
11th397Alaina GULIUZZA 600534Mccall, IDOutlaw Bike Team4:06.321144.57s
393Maci BARRY Bozeman, MTRad BikesDNF

Cat 2: 19-39 women  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st383Madeline BUTTON Bellingham, WAStash Cycles3:37.481-
2nd385Jenna NORRIS 416511Spokane, WA3:40.5223.04s
3rd381Meghan BALDWIN Bellingham, WA3:44.7037.22s
4th384Kelsey HACKEM Bellingham, WA3:56.65419.17s
5th387Danielle SPADY Bellingham, WAShire built3:59.93522.45s
6th380Alison ANGIONE Sammamish, WA4:17.08639.60s
7th386Talia REYNOLDS Seattle, WA4:18.05740.57s
8th382Silje BETHKE Lake Stevens, WA4:26.43848.95s

Cat 2: 40+ women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st389Lindsay CHUTAS Spokane, WA3:50.101-
2nd391Jen ERICKSON Hayden, ID3:50.9220.82s
3rd390Terri COLE Ruston, WA4:14.21324.11s
388Sarah BENDER 150851Duvall, WAB-line racingDNS

Cat 3 U10 girls  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st544Samantha BOTTS Ashland, ORAshland DEVO / Skidz4:34.061-
2nd543Aubrey BOTTS Ashland, ORAshland DEVO / Skidz4:37.8123.75s
3rd545Cleo BROWN 600625Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Racing4:48.99314.93s
4th551Emilie SIMEUR 578337Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Racing5:01.68427.62s
5th547Deborah GALLANAR Preston, WASJR5:08.16534.10s
6th549Josie MACARTNEY Fall City, WASweetlines Jr. Racing5:38.9361:04.87
7th546Madison CALHOUN 614274Port Orchard, WADriven Cycling Academy6:06.7171:32.65
8th556Kallie WOODWARD 612254Marysville, WA6:42.6482:08.58
9th550Peighton MCGINLEY Bremerton, WA7:10.9692:36.90
10th542Charley BARRETT 598893Bellingham, WAGalbraith Gravity Racing Team7:13.83102:39.77
548Mia KINERK Olympia, WADNS

Cat 3: 11-18 girls  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st527Claire KUSHNICK 614162Seattle, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:00.891-
2nd529Leah MACARTNEY Fall City, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:24.93224.04s
3rd532Molly MULHAIR Seattle, WACalhoun Property Management, Inc.4:39.28338.39s
4th528Ashtyn LAMB Joseph, ORWest Coast Racing4:41.88440.99s
5th523Lily ARTZ 595540Kirkland, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:44.02543.13s
6th533Megan NICKLE 564350Spokane, WA4:48.47647.58s
7th525Devyn HARDEN Port Orchard, WAPNW Bike4:55.59754.70s
8th531Margaret MCKNIGHT Bellevue, WA5:00.08859.19s
9th524Taylor COLEMAN Port Angeles, WA5:06.7891:05.89
10th530Clementine PISCITELLI Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing5:23.08101:22.19
534Chloe WALLER Rainier, Wa, WADNF
522Haylee ANGEL Sammamish, WASweetlinesDNS

Cat 3: 19-39 women

1 competitor found

Cat 3: 40+ women  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st541Jennifer WATTERSON 614004Enumclaw, WA4:47.361-
2nd536Jennifer EICHHORN 600014Anacortes, WAGalbraith Gravity Racing4:48.2520.89s
3rd538Shannon LELL Bellevue, WA5:07.31319.95s
4th540Shannon SUTHERLAND Auburn, WAEpic Racing5:09.02421.66s
5th539Melissa PLUMMER 552769Welches, OR5:27.29539.93s
6th555Jodi GULIUZZA 600532Mccall, ID5:30.00642.64s
Chat with us