withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (103)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionSpreads

The official results can be found here.

Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
Expert - 7 stagesSport - 5 stagesNovice - 3 stages

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Sport - 5 stages Sport  Event progression Spread

32 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Greenhorn Jurassic Joyride Radioac… Enduro … Total time Diff
1stIsaac THEODORE Trek Nocterra MTB1:09.27411:12.62511:05.39812:04.30421:44.87517:16.4761-
2ndJai MATTOX 1:09.79721:14.77321:08.50052:00.25011:45.54727:18.86722.391s
3rdMax WALKER Send'Er Buds Speed Team🥶1:10.69631:16.55141:06.57122:10.65641:47.70337:32.177315.701s
4thAustin COVEY WCU1:11.55141:15.97731:09.47662:11.89951:50.80547:39.708423.232s
5thRay HOISINGTON SPIN MEDINA1:12.47751:17.30151:10.34482:09.35231:51.69657:41.170524.694s
6thRies PARVIN SPIN MEDINA1:12.61761:17.59761:08.12532:16.62581:52.50067:47.464630.988s
7thJeff MEADOWS 1:13.50781:18.97781:08.42942:16.62171:54.35187:51.885735.409s
8thNick DAVIS (east) Genandemi1:14.25091:19.774121:10.89892:17.92291:53.69677:56.540840.064s
9thJake MCELHANEY 1:12.82571:19.125101:10.12572:20.996111:57.250108:00.321943.845s
10thNick BOWMAN 1:14.477101:19.953131:12.250102:20.804101:56.65698:04.1401047.664s
11thBradley THOMPSON Ruff Ryder1:15.523111:23.653211:13.524112:22.726132:02.726148:18.152111:01.676
12thJustin LIND (east) 1:15.797121:19.398111:13.953132:25.219152:05.446198:19.813121:03.337
13thJason BRISKER Roughshod Racing1:19.653231:20.703141:21.000242:21.524121:57.344118:20.224131:03.748
14thCody CLOSE 1:17.005151:22.200171:14.022142:29.003182:06.017208:28.247141:11.771
15thMike FERRARA 1:16.273131:21.207151:16.243162:34.797231:59.922128:28.442151:11.966
16thRalph RUPPE Trailer Park Racing1:17.875181:24.000231:19.321222:24.398142:03.750158:29.344161:12.868
17thZachary FORSTER 1:19.801241:23.649201:15.922152:31.422212:01.875138:32.669171:16.193
18thMiguel MORA Trek Factory Racing1:19.101201:24.101241:17.203182:29.649192:04.250168:34.304181:17.828
19thAndrew DUNHAM WCU1:25.527281:18.60271:18.649212:26.500162:05.102188:34.380191:17.904
20thRoger CONAWAY Ruff Ryders1:16.899141:23.273191:18.601202:26.797172:09.679248:35.249201:18.773
21stJeremiah FOX Roughshod Racing1:17.500161:22.875181:19.672232:31.672222:06.977218:38.696211:22.220
22ndDustin DRURY 1:17.649171:25.027261:13.922122:40.695262:04.531178:41.824221:25.348
23rdDrake LITTERAL 1:21.254261:28.176291:17.349192:36.012252:12.020258:54.811231:38.335
24thLogan GOODMAN 1:19.078191:21.429161:38.656312:29.945202:08.344238:57.452241:40.976
25thAlan COOK 1:19.203211:25.617271:24.351262:34.821242:18.727279:02.719251:46.243
26thBlas PERERO 1:19.476221:24.570251:23.351252:49.219282:14.203269:10.819261:54.343
27thBen LEVY 1:20.203251:23.976221:29.648272:45.004272:24.351289:23.182272:06.706
28thJacob PETERS Knights Speed Team1:25.597291:28.773301:30.203282:55.821292:30.047299:50.441282:33.965
29thWilliam POWELL 1:21.575271:26.321281:33.429293:04.524302:43.1793110:09.028292:52.552
30thDustin SCHELLHAAS 1:32.883301:33.500311:36.528303:19.179312:39.6253010:41.715303:25.239
31stEthan MANSFIELD 5:58.665311:19.07191:16.618172:13.77362:08.0002212:56.127315:39.651
Kyle WILKINSON Limestone Gophers                              DNS

Male: Sport - 5 stages Sport: U19  Event progression Spread

7 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Greenhorn Jurassic Joyride Radioac… Enduro … Total time Diff
1stBlake FISHER Peak 10 Racing1:10.92211:16.40211:09.35212:08.29711:51.47617:36.4491-
2ndDylan DIXON 1:14.07831:19.90641:11.52322:18.97631:53.50027:57.983221.534s
3rdMax ZUSCHIN Knights Speed Team1:13.82121:16.57121:14.14952:14.42222:06.60268:05.565329.116s
4thDylan NEFF 1:14.95351:19.50031:14.09442:19.00041:58.55538:06.102429.653s
5thAjay PATEL Patel Factory Racing1:14.35141:20.25451:12.54732:21.32151:58.70348:07.176530.727s
6thJoshua KRYSINSKI Knights Speed Team1:17.02461:24.32061:18.39962:31.51662:03.50058:34.759658.310s
7thLuke BRADSHAW Trek Westerville1:26.59471:29.50071:44.22672:52.43072:49.453710:22.20372:45.754

 

 

Female: Sport - 5 stages Sport  Event progression Spread

3 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Greenhorn Jurassic Joyride Radioac… Enduro … Total time Diff
1stJunko MATSUMOTO Nocterra Trek MTB1:19.92211:25.35211:23.87512:41.89912:15.45319:06.5011-
2ndBrittany BUSHMICH 1:32.98631:33.85121:58.09733:24.78632:54.900211:24.65122:18.150
3rdCarly DENICHOLAS 1:28.65221:38.42931:41.69623:19.21923:36.898311:44.89432:38.393

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us