withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

North America Enduro Cup at Silver Mtn, Kellogg, ID

(EWS Qualifier)

Results (363)Photos (6,412)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

76 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st3Max SEDLAK Specialized7:45.2812:21.9037:52.2012:20.6385:02.71414:48.99210.00s40:21.711-
2nd39Myles MORGAN Evil Bikes / Industry Nine7:58.31102:33.39398:00.5022:18.9844:58.68115:00.29340:50.15228.44s
3rd40Mitch ROPELATO Cannondale / SRAM / TLD7:46.1622:22.1848:25.47212:22.92135:09.18814:44.83140:50.74329.03s
4th73Jimmy SMITH KUAT / Rapha / Specialized7:52.0742:26.51148:06.5652:24.12175:04.19515:09.28441:02.73441.02s
5th28Shane LESLIE Trek Fasthouse8:06.36152:23.7368:04.0142:25.34184:59.82215:15.97741:15.23553.52s
6th6Luke STROBEL Specialized7:52.5952:20.7628:03.2832:23.25155:15.291615:20.21941:15.38653.67s
7th41Cody KELLEY Nuun Hydration / Specialized7:49.6732:18.3118:08.6762:18.5035:01.09315:41.591841:17.83756.12s
8th31John RICHARDSON Transition Bikes7:55.6272:26.49138:12.4992:20.5475:09.84915:17.32841:22.3081:00.59
9th163Jake KELLER Pyga USA7:57.5982:28.67218:21.90142:17.5215:07.57715:10.67641:23.9291:02.21
10th30Andrew CAVAYE Fanatik Bike Co. / Forbidden / Fox8:09.06172:27.93198:13.31102:20.0865:07.06615:27.951141:45.39101:23.68
11th1Myles TRAINER DVO Suspension / Ride Concepts / Sensus8:06.00142:27.21178:24.08192:19.5955:10.011015:20.931041:47.82111:26.11
12th38Evan GEANKOPLIS Alchemy8:00.37122:24.7278:12.2182:21.43105:46.734415:10.31541:55.77121:34.06
13th2Damon SEDIVY 8:12.01192:25.83118:21.38122:22.68125:13.701315:29.091242:04.69131:42.98
14th48Eric OLSEN Fanatik Bike Co. / Forbidden / Fox / Race Face8:07.33162:30.33248:30.35252:27.44245:14.301415:33.151342:22.90142:01.19
15th4Aaron BRADFORD ClifBar / Shimano / Transition Bikes8:14.40242:35.01428:10.1072:29.61345:17.751815:36.281542:23.15152:01.44
16th55Dugan MERRILL CBI bikes / Rocky Mountain Cycles / Smith7:58.3092:25.0098:23.04182:44.88545:10.541215:49.212242:30.97162:09.26
17th27Keith ROBERT 8:15.43252:26.25128:31.34262:17.7625:10.201115:50.622442:31.60172:09.89
18th103Jack BROWN Bike Fettish7:59.72112:27.53188:22.77162:26.59205:20.572015:54.642642:31.82182:10.11
19th62Zach MEHURON 8:17.26292:29.57228:27.05222:29.33325:20.201915:50.212342:53.62192:31.91
20th56Garrett TOLLETTE ANTI ENDURO ENDURO CLUB8:13.88222:33.46408:24.53202:35.12395:23.852215:47.192042:58.03202:36.32
21st70Aiden CHAPIN TREK-FASTHOUSE8:16.54272:26.99168:22.79172:35.92415:34.983315:46.661943:03.88212:42.17
22nd71Scott MOONEY Black Label Racing Cannondale8:13.20202:35.09438:32.79282:26.61215:24.422316:11.143043:23.25223:01.54
23rd105Tor WEILAND Lonewolf Suspension8:20.60322:32.98378:40.03352:40.18485:27.032615:47.532143:28.35233:06.64
24th85Cory SULLIVAN (pro) 8:05.90132:30.55259:13.31532:27.29235:33.053115:40.171743:30.27243:08.56
25th52Rob BROWN Fezzari / Fox / Maxxis8:21.73332:32.39328:29.70242:28.38305:27.252716:12.573243:32.02253:10.31
26th47Corey BELLINGER east fork bikes8:22.18342:30.75268:40.10362:43.19525:40.253715:39.071643:35.54263:13.83
27th79Sam SKIDMORE Industry 9 / SALSA CYCLES / Smith8:19.27302:31.72298:33.96292:23.17145:25.142516:22.673643:35.93273:14.22
28th65Jake INGRAM Fasst Company / Flow For / Intense8:32.67432:37.68478:36.82312:27.54265:32.553015:52.082543:39.34283:17.63
29th80Travis CLAYPOOL TREK-FASTHOUSE8:15.94262:39.63518:39.30342:28.25295:22.642116:34.854044:00.61293:38.90
30th37Owen DAVIS Maxxis8:29.91382:32.92348:49.78432:36.90435:42.294016:01.282844:13.08303:51.37
31st59Joshua KAHN 8:14.33232:39.69528:48.70422:34.00385:37.553516:22.053544:16.32313:54.61
32nd78Bob STENSON 8:52.28602:47.29648:38.93332:26.50195:24.782416:10.042944:19.82323:58.11
33rd53Talus LANTZ Smith8:23.87352:38.24488:21.41132:41.51495:43.214116:43.904444:32.14334:10.43
34th36Austin HEMPERLEY PNW Components / Sagebrush cycles8:30.29412:32.95358:41.80372:41.89506:10.035415:57.702744:34.66344:12.95
35th33Brian CAHAL Maxxis / Pivot / RockShox / SRAM8:36.92492:28.62209:15.34552:24.02165:37.163416:14.573344:36.63354:14.92
36th81Branham SNYDER Rocky Mountain Cycles8:26.51362:30.92278:22.63152:27.49255:15.491717:46.786144:49.82364:28.11
37th100William FARMER 9:01.05622:43.40588:44.11382:21.89115:50.244616:11.733144:52.42374:30.71
38th50Nik DOMMEN village peddler8:29.14372:33.09388:51.38442:29.48335:38.153616:55.635044:56.87384:35.16
39th26Mark ALLISON Transition Bikes8:46.14582:44.28618:38.17322:29.22315:40.263816:47.804545:05.87394:44.16
40th72Justin KELM Colorowdies / Dans Vans8:32.41422:36.60458:47.50402:38.95476:01.145316:32.773845:09.37404:47.66
41st98Connor HENDERSON 100% / Deity / Magura8:38.30512:35.89448:47.57412:58.92685:33.713216:40.944245:15.33414:53.62
42nd63Andrew FLASCHENRIEM 8:35.71452:32.96369:00.21472:35.22406:15.135616:18.833445:18.06424:56.35
43rd44Kasper DEAN Transiting Racing8:30.19392:31.89308:46.71392:27.26225:30.822917:32.395945:19.26434:57.55
44th10Trevor MCCUTCHEON Pivot / Stan'sNoTubes7:52.7462:25.06108:19.50112:21.0295:15.271519:11.736645:25.32445:03.61
45th96Gus MICHAELS 8:43.36552:38.60508:51.55452:37.18445:46.184316:59.775245:36.64455:14.93
46th82Kyle HICKEY Factory AF8:30.24402:32.89339:03.97502:46.50566:00.505216:53.774745:47.87465:26.16
47th43Alex ANDERSON (pro) Bike Hub / Deity / Fox / Giant8:39.03522:34.27419:07.78522:47.59586:29.826316:28.763746:07.25475:45.54
48th75Alex CASTAGNO Coeur d'Alene Bike Co.8:41.49542:41.48559:20.35572:31.88356:18.025816:36.524146:09.74485:48.03
49th104Jordan BOULDIN CPW / Gearwork9:28.80702:42.16569:03.91492:33.54365:40.393916:59.625146:28.42496:06.71
50th84Brian SAHLIN BX39:09.50642:42.64579:07.46512:37.40455:50.474717:01.545346:29.01506:07.30
51st76Wood SKINNER Deity / E13 / Looseriders / Revgrips8:34.57442:32.36319:45.35682:54.23625:57.674916:48.534646:32.71516:11.00
52nd32Kol HANSON 8:36.04472:47.63659:26.89602:44.93556:11.365516:54.334846:41.18526:19.47
53rd86Andrew SPENCER Fat Tire Farm8:37.85502:40.61549:00.52483:06.23706:00.485117:16.675646:42.36536:20.65
54th102Darric ROARK Commencal Co-factory8:49.27592:43.42599:13.37542:43.37536:17.445717:05.115446:51.98546:30.27
55th91Tim CRANDALL 9:02.19632:44.36629:32.40622:49.04596:21.126017:16.575547:45.68557:23.97
56th77Zachary SEDIVY Deity / Fly / Tannus9:12.08662:53.86709:40.79662:47.24576:36.066716:43.884347:53.91567:32.20
57th46Steve FISHER 9:23.86692:53.14698:58.10462:53.29615:59.185017:49.126247:56.69577:34.98
58th87Jacob DOWNEY 9:30.63712:44.83639:24.49592:55.36636:28.146216:54.404947:57.85587:36.14
59th89Conner CROOKHAM Chalet Sports8:44.53562:48.68679:31.04612:58.49676:36.626817:21.615748:00.97597:39.26
60th95Cole FIENE 100 / BETTER BUZZ / PNG / Santa Cruz8:45.16572:38.32499:23.05582:57.75666:26.206118:01.906548:12.38607:50.67
61st83Toby BROTHERTON EXT Suspension8:56.31612:44.14609:17.38562:49.95606:37.936917:59.036448:24.74618:03.03
62nd51Todd RENWICK Alchemy Factory Racing8:13.77212:26.701512:36.43722:36.42426:18.565916:33.003948:44.88628:23.17
63rd74Brendan HOGG Sprinkler Maniac9:33.24722:55.61719:33.35633:00.23696:33.916517:26.875849:03.21638:41.50
64th68Taylor ALASTRA Chalet Sports / Outlaw Brewing9:11.54652:49.20689:40.87672:57.26656:35.166617:58.896349:12.92648:51.21
65th69Austin DAVIS Dans Vans Colorado / Maxxis8:39.70532:39.82539:34.13642:37.97465:57.364819:45.706849:14.68658:52.97
66th60Connor SULLIVAN 9:22.32672:47.66669:40.36653:34.73726:50.487017:43.356049:58.90669:37.19
67th57Logan BAKER 9:46.86733:02.44739:59.29692:56.11647:10.247119:12.806752:07.746711:46.03
68th92Russell BOBBITT Bike Fettish / Weevil Outdoor8:09.08182:23.20543:59.07732:27.89285:27.942815:35.76141h18:02.946837:41.23
58Torsenn BROWN Transition Bikes2:24.9188:27.18232:27.83275:45.2742DNF
7Cameron JOYE 8:20.12312:31.51288:32.75272:42.64515:48.6145DNF
42Brayden BUCHANAN FSA / Kona8:16.56282:29.86238:35.64302:33.98376:31.4464DNF
25Kendal JOHNSON Mudslinger / Sagebrush cycles11:34.78743:55.177411:51.18714:00.63739:11.3072DNF
88Luke DALMAN Chalet Sports9:23.43682:58.557210:14.86703:16.0571DNF
29Ben REEDER Evil Bikes8:35.88462:37.6346DNF
54Triston MERRILL CBI bikes / I9 / Rocky Mountain Cycles8:36.87485:23.3275DNF
67Steve CLAYTON 21:08.9075DNF

Expert: U18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st131J.T. FISHER Fox / TLD / Transition Bikes / weareone8:19.7122:28.5718:52.1022:23.3115:13.48116:05.43143:22.601-
2nd142Etan BRAVARD Cascade Armory / Cyclepath PDX8:16.6012:28.9838:45.2612:33.9725:28.45216:16.42243:49.68227.08s
3rd130Tanner WESCOTT 100% / Maxxis / PNG / SRAM8:40.4652:41.9549:04.7642:38.8945:59.33616:37.94345:43.3332:20.73
4th141Magnus LOWHAM 8:44.9662:42.2359:05.8452:46.9886:19.01917:08.23546:47.2543:24.65
5th132Damian CATON Chain Gang Bike Shop9:17.46132:46.5589:04.0932:40.2655:42.55417:46.18847:17.0953:54.49
6th138Treyton MASKALY Pyga USA10:22.74222:43.3069:10.4562:36.2735:51.11517:27.79648:11.6664:49.06
7th129Jonah BRINKERHOFF Fanatik Bike Co. / Smith8:51.5372:44.2979:51.30132:55.58146:02.14718:22.741348:47.5875:24.98
8th151Cory ANDERSON (ID) BBSEF9:38.23172:49.33109:25.5072:43.7776:14.27818:17.531149:08.6385:46.03
9th127Elliott PLAZA Rock Candy Racing9:08.48113:00.63199:41.97102:48.29106:35.361217:55.12949:09.8595:47.25
10th153Olen JOHNSON CGA9:23.14142:47.0399:36.6182:49.05126:35.821318:19.671249:31.32106:08.72
11th134Aidan JACOBUS 9:14.40122:50.41119:59.69153:04.65166:52.201517:43.07749:44.42116:21.82
12th123Jacob PLAYSTEAD Rock Candy Racing9:24.37152:57.261610:06.04162:48.62116:36.631418:01.801049:54.72126:32.12
13th146Tyler SCHROWE 9:01.9692:51.42149:50.65122:48.0896:21.801019:06.101750:00.01136:37.41
14th143Taylor DUNN Chromag / Fluidride / TLD8:32.0532:28.95215:32.19242:40.4065:40.44316:46.96451:40.99148:18.39
15th136Cason LAM 9:24.66162:58.10179:39.0092:58.73156:31.591121:01.892452:33.97159:11.37
16th125Max FRANKLIN Cascadia Junior Cycling9:07.59102:51.27139:44.81113:05.55176:59.551720:51.182352:39.95169:17.35
17th140Owen STRAND 8:56.2982:51.25129:57.79143:12.80199:22.772318:23.351452:44.25179:21.65
18th126Aiden COOMBS Rock Candy Racing10:00.92203:04.252010:18.36183:40.52226:56.231619:05.831653:06.11189:43.51
19th133Tyler WINANS 10:07.85212:54.851510:08.12172:51.68139:38.262418:55.041554:35.801911:13.20
20th154Hutch JEHLE 10:31.56243:26.492211:01.65203:12.79188:06.751920:19.232156:38.472013:15.87
21st128Conor CARROLL BBSEF / Deity / Santa Cruz / Smith10:00.52193:00.581811:26.57213:19.39208:18.772120:48.792256:54.622113:32.02
22nd124Judson FOOR Rock Candy Racing10:38.73253:13.882112:06.15233:45.12238:17.652019:21.051957:22.582213:59.98
23rd150Noah HOLDEN 10:30.63233:34.842310:37.93195:12.37248:36.292219:17.101857:49.162314:26.56
24th147Colt KENYON Mom & Dad11:35.88263:39.212411:40.25223:32.95218:03.661820:14.992058:46.942415:24.34
145Tucker SWARENS MarchNorth West8:34.364DNF
139Jackson WICKLUND Schwalbe / Wy'East Academy Norco9:42.5018DNF

Expert 18-20 men  Event progression Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st166Jake TAYLOR Deity / Evolve / SEEK7:58.7212:24.0718:07.3312:24.0625:08.68115:35.75141:38.611-
2nd178Devon BUMSTEAD Transition Bikes8:04.4822:30.0038:21.2532:22.2615:12.66215:53.56442:24.21245.60s
3rd165Jakob SNOW DHaRCO / Specialized8:15.3942:28.5028:20.8122:28.9435:50.00415:44.21243:07.8531:29.24
4th161Elijah KRAUSE 8:24.6762:35.8278:48.6852:33.8155:53.75615:45.20344:01.9342:23.32
5th179Devin DEBRUHL MSC Bikes / Trek Bear Pro Team / VOLER8:13.8732:34.2658:46.7142:34.6465:44.97316:23.31544:17.7652:39.15
6th186George POGGEMEYER Scott Bikes8:27.5272:35.4868:57.7082:30.3845:56.91717:44.491346:12.4864:33.87
7th160Philip ROLAND 8:34.6882:33.3649:14.9092:45.34126:00.25917:05.05746:13.5874:34.97
8th183Watt HACKNEY Bike Fetish Devo8:51.08122:44.63129:20.77122:35.7886:03.281017:00.47646:36.0184:57.40
9th164Wyatt THOMPSON RaceKraft8:47.25112:41.10108:55.1772:46.36146:27.281717:08.84846:46.0095:07.39
10th167Tyler ELLS Great Northern Cycle8:35.2892:36.1189:18.99112:34.8676:14.161117:31.991046:51.39105:12.78
11th168Wyatt MATHESON Dave's Bike Shop9:07.44182:48.15169:34.17152:41.43106:16.521317:39.031248:06.74116:28.13
12th185Jake GALLARDO 8:58.67142:40.7299:29.81142:51.05186:14.921217:52.421548:07.59126:28.98
13th180Joey SALAT 8:55.14132:44.31118:50.9064:11.35246:16.901517:15.64948:14.24136:35.63
14th177Jacob KELLER 9:07.40172:46.92159:29.19132:46.07136:16.791418:18.501748:44.87147:06.26
15th173Ryan LANDIS PNG9:25.04202:49.65179:48.75192:45.27115:59.62818:48.191849:36.52157:57.91
16th174Aiden BIXLER WTB9:04.18162:45.36149:34.74162:55.77196:31.441818:53.751949:45.24168:06.63
17th159Jerome BUSQUIN 9:39.06222:53.33189:55.23202:49.51166:58.782017:32.121149:48.03178:09.42
18th181Dylan JACOBS 9:37.30212:54.64199:36.34172:47.75156:19.101618:58.492050:13.62188:35.01
19th169Lucas JACKSON BBSEF9:03.33152:44.891310:20.54213:32.26226:49.291917:50.291450:20.60198:41.99
20th34Julien MARKEWITZ Maxxis / Santa Cruz / TLD8:16.9553:28.96229:18.42102:36.7295:51.82521:09.232450:42.10209:03.49
21st162Taylor ARAVE Boise Gear Collective9:21.78193:01.20209:42.79182:50.72178:29.712218:13.181651:39.382110:00.77
22nd176Jeremiah WILLSON Mt Si MTB10:04.50243:30.352311:30.56233:29.39217:49.082120:00.492256:24.372214:45.76
23rd182Ethan TOTH 10:46.17253:33.012511:16.83223:21.55208:40.762319:47.372157:25.692315:47.08
24th172Grant KEENE SMBA Race Team12:16.92263:16.332111:50.81244:02.932310:03.482420:08.32231h01:38.792420:00.18
175Chris EODICE 9:48.64233:30.9824DNF
187Jacob JOHNSON DVO Suspension / Ridgeline Bike&Ski8:46.1110DNF

Expert 21-34 men  Event progression Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st192Dan WHITNEY The Recycle Shop8:41.2222:33.3419:03.8322:36.0915:27.27116:23.92144:45.671-
2nd216Simon PATAMIA Camel Cig / Krispy Kreme Donuts8:35.0112:39.0039:05.6132:39.2725:45.81217:33.56746:18.2621:32.59
3rd237Jason TULLIS Fezzari Bikes9:01.6972:38.0329:01.8912:46.8756:01.86316:49.53446:19.8731:34.20
4th197Andrew FORD Hard-to-be-sure8:41.8832:39.1549:14.7242:42.7636:25.77816:49.04346:33.3241:47.65
5th214Nick LOCKE Blazin Saddles / RISSE RACING8:59.5762:46.2289:26.2352:46.0646:24.22616:47.28247:09.5852:23.91
6th195Tony GASS 9:16.73122:43.7679:27.8762:49.8666:24.30717:05.58547:48.1063:02.43
7th204Cal CURLEY 9:11.0892:43.5769:42.86132:54.63126:48.431417:15.03648:35.6073:49.93
8th227Emmett JONES 9:04.3382:52.80169:31.7382:52.0986:11.26418:15.431548:47.6484:01.97
9th196Conner SCOTT 8:55.5342:52.51159:37.42112:57.76166:18.06518:31.451949:12.7394:27.06
10th209Clayton SAXTON Dumonde Tech / Point and chute9:40.73212:41.8959:39.76122:56.18146:43.911317:54.70949:37.17104:51.50
11th220Don RANSIN 9:21.57132:56.21209:43.17142:56.11136:33.601018:34.922150:05.58115:19.91
12th224Konner HOPKINS YKM Racing9:22.22143:03.43299:34.95102:52.61116:51.811618:26.611750:11.63125:25.96
13th232Ian MORGAN Moink Squad9:14.40112:47.70910:22.99273:05.45226:42.871218:02.291050:15.70135:30.03
14th194Will MCCARTY 9:43.76242:55.32199:30.8973:09.11267:02.612118:18.011650:39.70145:54.03
15th203Andrew GUTKNECHT Moink Squad9:41.30222:54.02179:47.82152:52.3996:50.481518:59.522551:05.53156:19.86
16th215Matt GILBERT Five Six Boiz9:42.29233:05.163210:13.64233:09.75277:03.392217:54.08851:08.31166:22.64
17th225Jacob LUPIEN Moink Squad9:13.84103:00.05259:58.77172:59.40187:45.803118:11.961351:09.82176:24.15
18th189Mykenna IKEHARA Taco Time NW9:53.59283:01.932810:13.91243:07.49236:56.781918:14.931451:28.63186:42.96
19th193Matthew HOUSEMAN MEGA Enduro Team9:24.54152:52.16139:34.3493:07.62247:45.773018:44.322351:28.75196:43.08
20th223Josh SMITH (u30) Gnar gang9:54.10292:50.271110:02.44193:04.65217:04.492318:39.632251:35.58206:49.91
21st202Ryan HAVILL Taco Time NW Bike9:53.30273:00.502610:17.63252:56.73156:56.191818:59.102452:03.45217:17.78
22nd201Sean HERSCH 9:34.93192:48.181010:01.00183:00.86197:05.692419:34.152952:04.81227:19.14
23rd211Kevin DUPLECHIN 9:51.06253:07.963510:45.33323:16.14307:40.072918:07.321252:47.88238:02.21
24th222Joe FAUTH 9:33.90182:59.65249:58.46164:05.25377:19.592519:04.662653:01.51248:15.84
25th218Thad LAMPSON 10:49.25383:01.292710:46.11333:02.66206:58.572018:27.071853:04.95258:19.28
26th207Steven TAYLOR CASCADE BIKES10:14.29332:58.842310:24.83283:15.45296:33.12920:48.303454:14.83269:29.16
27th230Danny WASHBURN MEGA9:56.23302:57.502110:09.79203:30.28337:38.132820:03.923254:15.85279:30.18
28th234Adam KACHMAN Easton Overland10:17.95353:21.014010:13.16223:52.87357:29.082719:15.592754:29.66289:43.99
29th199Davis BEVERIDGE Moink Squad10:42.93373:26.284110:57.43343:20.78327:22.222619:39.383055:29.022910:43.35
30th236Alejandro HERNANDEZ 10:54.23393:13.913710:36.24303:18.86318:10.523419:29.682855:43.443010:57.77
31st205Caleb BRACKETT 8:57.0252:52.281416:17.24382:58.93176:40.151118:05.551155:51.173111:05.50
32nd219Mitch FORREST 9:39.21203:06.683311:15.24364:04.80369:13.723718:33.672055:53.323211:07.65
33rd190Bayley PHILLIPS Moink Squad10:15.74343:07.063411:44.64374:10.42387:48.953222:53.87381h00:00.683315:15.01
34th101Craig FRAZEE Ghy Bikes butter Suspension9:31.59163:17.043910:22.54263:15.052815:06.073919:47.57311h01:19.863416:34.19
35th191James PHILP 10:38.12363:05.113110:41.52315:40.51408:40.033622:42.89371h01:28.183516:42.51
36th198Jimmy ENSIGN Moink Squad10:59.98403:15.743810:59.52353:48.923410:43.433822:04.83361h01:52.423617:06.75
37th208Steve TAUSCHECK Epic Racing9:51.49262:57.972223:23.29392:52.44108:12.823520:43.62331h08:01.633723:15.96
38th217Hudson SOELTER 9:33.57172:55.301825:57.20403:08.03257:52.023321:10.06351h10:36.183825:50.51
229Konrad PRZYBYSLAWSKI 10:02.95313:04.213010:09.79202:50.0076:54.2817DNF
363Connor KUHN 10:10.16323:11.963610:28.22294:19.6839DNF
212Rich FROGH 16:55.02422:50.8512DNF
200Stephen RICHMOND 13:32.2241DNF

Expert 35-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st270Kyle GILLESPIE 8:25.1512:32.9718:48.4312:33.4415:38.28116:38.55144:36.821-
2nd247Christopher SAN AGUSTIN Broken & Coastal8:57.8532:53.18109:19.2022:45.6726:44.34417:47.37548:27.6123:50.79
3rd264Jon HOLLOWAY 9:22.65122:52.3699:36.4662:49.6946:31.30217:47.20448:59.6634:22.84
4th257Dustin DAHL Ryno Power9:13.8082:59.59189:34.2653:00.58116:54.12717:48.57749:30.9244:54.10
5th281Kevin BRADFORD-PARISH KBPcoaching9:24.95132:50.4679:39.9092:58.84106:58.42917:38.96349:31.5354:54.71
6th272Paul MICKELBART 9:10.9762:51.8689:48.60112:49.0437:04.581317:52.44849:37.4965:00.67
7th259Bryce OXLEY Black Label Racing Cannondale9:00.5852:45.5549:59.57163:15.61197:06.561417:33.32249:41.1975:04.37
8th271Clark NIELSEN FreshGrease.com go to site8:59.1943:15.61329:32.4343:29.69297:01.941217:47.66650:06.5285:29.70
9th279B.J. UNTI Phil9:19.05102:53.82119:39.4882:56.8096:52.34618:25.501150:06.9995:30.17
10th274Travis TOMCZAK Cannondale9:34.59162:58.711710:02.02173:03.08136:49.80518:03.35950:31.55105:54.73
11th262Marty URWIN Bauerhaus Bikes9:37.87173:00.19199:56.90132:54.5876:56.11818:30.861250:56.51116:19.69
12th251Jim GOUIN Rock Candy Racing9:40.50182:57.75169:49.75122:55.0787:12.421618:22.221050:57.71126:20.89
13th382Darrin BRADFIELD Canyon Creek Bicycle9:11.0572:57.351510:02.40183:02.78126:38.93319:26.252551:18.76136:41.94
14th243Jeff JOHNSTON Project Bike9:17.4892:48.6469:37.4573:33.10307:19.461818:56.041851:32.17146:55.35
15th275Mike STEM 9:34.21152:57.041410:16.37223:03.37147:01.111019:13.912152:06.01157:29.19
16th245Lev STRYKER Cascadia Junior Cycling9:33.19143:06.912310:15.37203:04.52157:30.152018:48.931452:19.07167:42.25
17th240Travis ERICKSON G.H.Y. Bikes / Gohuckyoureslf.com go to site9:43.66192:55.01139:58.61152:51.5857:11.991519:41.952852:22.80177:45.98
18th250Nate KELLER MTB NorCal10:15.71253:11.282710:27.15253:04.73167:22.271918:50.021553:11.16188:34.34
19th395Ben LAACK 10:16.10273:10.032610:47.14283:06.02177:01.431119:00.881953:21.60198:44.78
20th255Dan MAXWELL NeverMonday.Team10:16.83283:12.002910:26.73243:15.87207:14.051719:08.392053:33.87208:57.05
21st269Mike SCHINDLER SUNNYSIDE SPORTS10:03.09203:05.27219:57.07143:17.21227:41.332219:37.472653:41.44219:04.62
22nd252Phillip GROVE Do You Even Bike?10:11.67243:07.012410:14.82193:28.41278:01.842818:55.601753:59.35229:22.53
23rd239David KRAUSE Project Bike Bend10:23.50312:54.921210:36.34263:29.64288:01.122718:54.181654:19.70239:42.88
24th116Donald MOREHOUSE Team Side Pipe10:08.35233:00.492010:51.06293:27.49257:58.332619:14.362254:40.082410:03.26
25th258Chad STRAND 10:20.94303:14.973110:15.39213:18.06237:53.262519:37.822754:40.442510:03.62
26th244William WARBURTON Cog Wild10:03.68213:11.892810:38.67273:07.11187:44.572320:01.613054:47.532610:10.71
27th253Aaron BALIAN 10:15.94263:18.903410:57.18303:15.87208:10.732919:19.002355:17.622710:40.80
28th241Dade SMITH Lone Peak Physical Therapy10:20.59293:06.452211:08.27343:27.99268:27.153219:22.682455:53.132811:16.31
29th280Kris HOLDEN Bike Hub / ibis10:28.07323:25.903610:25.11234:47.87358:41.703318:43.511356:32.162911:55.34
30th278Craig MERRITTS Hattie B's10:41.79343:40.783710:58.63313:53.00338:18.303019:46.222957:18.723012:41.90
31st246Mark HITE 10:41.13333:21.353511:49.50353:47.78329:12.513520:30.743159:23.013114:46.19
32nd273William CLEM 11:06.84353:14.893011:02.05324:01.00348:18.383122:07.993259:51.153215:14.33
33rd249Forrest SCHAAD Metsker Yetis14:32.73373:17.583311:58.69363:42.84318:50.253425:32.61351h07:54.703323:17.88
34th265Joshua GATES 11:36.03363:50.073812:33.59386:29.563611:30.393622:35.75331h08:35.393423:58.57
35th242Adrian JENSEN Zemo Zefo33:37.73382:44.7139:22.0032:52.2567:35.882122:46.79341h18:59.363534:22.54
267Howie RUSSELL TWO WHEELER8:52.2122:44.2829:40.36103:25.93247:48.0924DNF
261Chris COSTIGAN SUNNYSIDE SPORTS10:07.59223:07.322511:06.1833DNF
266Jeremy BLACK 9:22.58112:48.06512:13.9137DNF

Expert: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st285Doug LOWHAM 9:29.7712:52.2519:50.8313:20.6116:45.67118:48.27151:07.401-
2nd288Tim BERGEMANN Team Finger10:14.4623:09.69310:40.6523:34.5328:56.25419:35.38256:10.9625:03.56
3rd283Ralph HAVENS Knolly Bikes10:19.8832:57.13210:56.0433:35.7347:34.84220:49.25356:12.8735:05.47
4th286Preston PETERSON 10:46.2443:10.97411:22.6843:35.6438:55.23322:27.0651h00:17.8249:10.42
5th282Robert REKWARD 11:46.3354:03.80513:30.4553:55.71510:21.04521:21.9041h04:59.23513:51.83

Hardtail men  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st119Jason GAINEY 7protection / Etnies / We Are One9:19.0112:53.9319:44.6912:48.7916:59.89118:36.13150:22.441-
2nd120Kelly WOOD Rock Candy Racing10:52.9433:21.10310:36.5733:27.2127:37.59220:35.20256:30.6126:08.17
3rd121Kevin FOSS Rosario Bike Co10:04.6623:06.91210:23.3825:05.3748:44.06320:44.43358:08.8137:46.37
4th122Cameron SWENSON 11:33.9543:49.72412:45.0444:07.31311:59.93422:35.4341h06:51.38416:28.94

E-bike men  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st210Austin HOWARD 8:26.3612:35.6518:56.6212:43.1925:48.52117:23.03245:53.371-
2nd289Ethan MUTOLI Center Cycle / Lexar Homes8:49.9722:40.3129:02.8322:41.2016:06.65216:43.10146:04.06210.69s
3rd290Halvor NORRIS Knolly Bikes / Northwest Bicycle9:38.3632:46.68313:00.8536:44.0237:55.38319:34.56359:39.85313:46.48

Sport: U18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st319Gavin LEE Tahoma Mountain Bike Team9:20.3512:45.8419:50.32218:25.07140:21.581-
2nd308Dylan MAKOWICHUK 9:36.7742:59.1139:42.48118:54.50441:12.86251.28s
3rd325Reid FARMER Cascadia Junior Cycling9:25.9023:08.58710:25.31818:31.04241:30.8331:09.25
4th301Hayden GRUBB 9:29.3033:05.11510:01.81419:18.39641:54.6141:33.03
5th315Brayden MCGINLEY KCMTB9:47.1563:17.261210:38.191018:34.05342:16.6551:55.07
6th313Beau GARWOOD 9:40.7953:10.771010:12.12519:23.67742:27.3562:05.77
7th404Connor ARENDT 9:52.8072:58.12210:24.48719:14.60542:30.0072:08.42
8th155Olin SPEARE 10:07.07103:00.16410:23.45619:30.78843:01.4682:39.88
9th311Max ADAM Adam Cycling10:00.6583:10.4599:59.18319:54.68943:04.9692:43.38
10th300Cody COX Mom & Dad10:25.15143:24.251510:31.21920:15.421244:36.03104:14.45
11th317Jake GARWOOD 10:02.8093:06.57610:48.461120:44.321644:42.15114:20.57
12th306Logan ARTHUR Air Time10:43.36183:16.821111:01.441220:05.261145:06.88124:45.30
13th322Callen SHOLBERG Shred Optics10:07.75113:18.361311:41.101320:03.521045:10.73134:49.15
14th321Corson KEITHLY Tahoma Mtn Bike Team10:08.42123:09.15811:52.331520:25.641345:35.54145:13.96
15th323Aaron THELEN Tahoma Mountain Bike Team10:27.73153:32.941611:48.851420:34.951446:24.47156:02.89
16th327Hank BARNETT 10:14.69133:36.362013:00.262320:35.861547:27.17167:05.59
17th137Colter GAERTNER 11:03.38203:19.781412:09.661720:55.151747:27.97177:06.39
18th320Garrett HILL 10:38.76173:33.361711:58.071621:27.721847:37.91187:16.33
19th309Elliott DISHMAN Grom Squad10:38.04163:33.731812:31.192021:56.421948:39.38198:17.80
20th329Daniel RIGGS 11:20.73213:55.122312:15.141822:07.892049:38.88209:17.30
21st330Eli NOORDA Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners10:44.74193:34.071912:28.241923:40.062550:27.112110:05.53
22nd310Cooper SPRING Aaron Spring Windermere11:41.99223:37.492112:36.682123:19.232351:15.392210:53.81
23rd303Jacob HOLLADAY 12:13.04274:35.553113:09.862623:08.302153:06.752312:45.17
24th307Silas RENNIE Air Time12:00.49253:54.782213:29.772923:54.972753:20.012412:58.43
25th324Allan COLE BBSEF / bikes and beans boise11:59.66244:05.082512:56.822224:22.412953:23.972513:02.39
26th331Kenji HOSHI Cascadia Jr Cycling12:05.54265:11.863313:06.012523:17.042253:40.452613:18.87
27th312Jed RODERICK 12:19.35284:23.192813:33.153023:36.222453:51.912713:30.33
28th328Carter FORT 12:32.18294:06.282613:17.712724:42.423154:38.592814:17.01
29th305Nolan SETCAVAGE Air Time14:17.21334:29.043013:19.812824:33.093056:39.152916:17.57
30th333Maddox FISHER Cog Wild13:15.20315:43.283415:36.843124:12.472858:47.793018:26.21
31st316Jameson WASHBURN Boulder Junior Cycling11:57.28234:04.582417:45.603326:18.09331h00:05.553119:43.97
32nd144Conner BROWN BBSEF14:04.66324:27.562917:16.253225:38.20321h01:26.673221:05.09
33rd304Dane EDENS Air Time28:46.84354:09.522713:02.082423:52.60261h09:51.043329:29.46
34th318Mason ROSELL Airtime mountain bike team15:38.43345:02.683217:47.78341h08:02.39341h46:31.28341h06:09.70
326Dillan SALVIO Shred12:55.2130DNF

Sport 18-20 men  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st339Otto BEGUS Cycle U11:24.0523:09.97111:22.21119:45.74145:41.971-
2nd338Euan MCELWAINE Cycle U10:29.1813:21.87211:57.54223:01.85248:50.4423:08.47
3rd342Colton REID BBSEF12:11.9634:07.73313:59.18325:02.65355:21.5239:39.55

Sport 21-34 men  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st344Cody SMITH (u40) 9:30.4322:43.2819:45.70118:01.44140:00.851-
2nd359Gregory COULTER 9:18.4812:55.83210:05.04219:15.40441:34.7521:33.90
3rd355Anthony SANSALONE Deity Components NOBLwheels9:52.5753:02.19310:07.91319:18.93542:21.6032:20.75
4th358Kellen HOPKINS YKM Racing10:33.4493:15.05710:18.02418:49.83242:56.3442:55.49
5th364Alex GIEBELHAUS 10:10.4073:05.17410:42.18719:05.76343:03.5153:02.66
6th366Riley REGALADO Allegro Cyclery9:59.6763:18.28810:33.86520:34.38744:26.1964:25.34
7th351Zach COLLMANN 10:22.3283:12.12511:14.03920:14.00645:02.4775:01.62
8th346Tanner COTTLE 10:48.58123:32.911211:36.661120:52.80846:50.9586:50.10
9th350Avery HARKINS 11:23.91173:37.071411:16.431021:48.851048:06.2698:05.41
10th365Colby MAZZUCA 11:11.24143:45.351512:13.281421:30.25948:40.12108:39.27
11th353Daniel ROWE 11:21.84163:36.251312:04.361322:03.011149:05.46119:04.61
12th213Ryan MEHAFFEY Flow Formulas10:39.95113:24.611113:11.041822:07.301249:22.90129:22.05
13th349Marcus FERGUSON 9:41.9533:14.88610:47.44826:13.381949:57.65139:56.80
14th352Sean PERRY Audi Cycling9:47.3343:22.531010:38.52626:24.522050:12.901410:12.05
15th206Collen CANTRELL Pyga USA11:02.66133:45.661612:19.111623:49.391750:56.821510:55.97
16th360Michael COPENHAVER Bayview Bicycles11:34.90184:06.272112:48.041722:51.841351:21.051611:20.20
17th362Josh MINOR Clueless CC11:17.49154:04.732013:40.472023:21.771552:24.461712:23.61
18th357Owen HEH Lewis & Clark Cycling Team13:30.72223:46.081712:14.971523:21.871652:53.641812:52.79
19th343Alex MCCLURE 13:10.35203:53.781813:36.801923:03.451453:44.381913:43.53
20th345Andrew BREYMEYER 12:35.02194:00.251914:04.432224:28.181855:07.882015:07.03
21st356Blaine POWERS 13:36.46234:24.972213:49.712126:26.282158:17.422118:16.57
22nd348Kagen LUEDEMANN 10:37.69103:20.93911:51.851232:27.002358:17.472218:16.62
23rd354Jacob BUCK 13:23.83214:59.512315:02.032326:29.232259:54.602319:53.75

Sport: 35-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st373Marty SALVATI 9:01.6912:55.9229:40.70118:17.25139:55.561-
2nd379Jared BAHM 9:11.1122:46.6019:41.57218:45.04340:24.32228.76s
3rd394Chris PIASECKI 9:26.2932:57.8539:44.33318:21.53240:30.00334.44s
4th393Dylan CURRIE 9:32.4563:00.6949:57.34418:48.11441:18.5941:23.03
5th372Bryan COX JRA10:02.8473:06.86610:16.38519:33.53742:59.6153:04.05
6th375Ryan ROBERTS (30+) 9:30.1753:05.77511:37.821619:16.75543:30.5163:34.95
7th374Mathison MILLS 10:26.7293:15.74911:02.28919:21.14644:05.8874:10.32
8th371Damon NOVELLI 10:36.28123:19.421110:53.90820:32.561045:22.1685:26.60
9th369David SLYKER 10:29.43113:27.781411:18.081220:09.63845:24.9295:29.36
10th368Patrick MCLAUGHLIN 10:27.97103:14.61811:08.971020:34.021145:25.57105:30.01
11th391Adam BOYLE 9:29.9343:06.90711:33.951421:21.151645:31.93115:36.37
12th383Jason DIGIAMMARCO 10:41.64133:37.711811:13.561120:41.391246:14.30126:18.74
13th367Christopher ALTHOUSE 10:45.12143:42.192010:43.34621:15.961546:26.61136:31.05
14th254Luke STURDY 11:04.06203:32.241611:54.051820:19.44946:49.79146:54.23
15th23Jensen STERNBERG 11:20.87243:38.621911:34.251520:56.691347:30.43157:34.87
16th378Aaron GILBERTSEN Team Hermano Factory Racing10:53.68183:23.701211:52.901721:29.521747:39.80167:44.24
17th386Damon DISHMAN Grom Squad11:15.17233:42.952111:54.471921:08.101448:00.69178:05.13
18th370Chris O'BRINE 11:03.51193:54.832412:00.422121:54.951948:53.71188:58.15
19th392Kevin FLEMING The Recycle Shop10:51.90173:34.731712:05.302222:22.632048:54.56198:59.00
20th390James DUXBURY Team Elk Recon11:12.40214:00.142512:18.082322:51.632250:22.252010:26.69
21st389Jeff WARD (ID) 11:55.52254:05.932811:56.852022:48.362150:46.662110:51.10
22nd377Brian WILKIN Team Hermano Factory Racing10:48.11153:30.521510:53.03726:22.932551:34.592211:39.03
23rd380Chris WINANS SUNNYSIDE SPORTS11:14.15223:53.542314:47.712821:41.161851:36.562311:41.00
24th405Seth KISER 12:13.82274:00.272613:04.622523:42.142353:00.852413:05.29
25th388Kirk WASHBURN 12:02.48263:50.272213:04.572425:41.642454:38.962514:43.40
26th396Ian EDENS 13:18.39294:40.552914:23.232733:54.59271h06:16.762626:21.20
27th387Aaron SPRING Aaron Spring Windermere15:04.92307:34.793022:01.862928:11.09261h12:52.662732:57.10
256Chris RODERICK 10:48.22163:26.471311:26.4113DNF
376Ian SWANSON 12:40.67284:05.672714:12.2326DNF
420Kent PERILLO Team Hermano Factory Racing10:25.2683:16.6810DNF
384Zach STANLEY 17:35.8131DNF

Sport: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st398Jerry SOUTHWORTH GHY10:55.9813:32.89111:57.40320:34.55147:00.821-
2nd402Peter SZENASI Team Hermano11:19.3223:45.92311:21.55121:09.76247:36.55235.73s
3rd400Brent HOLLADAY 11:37.8343:36.32211:37.69222:50.26449:42.1032:41.28
4th407Mike REID BBSEF11:55.7754:25.63513:13.45424:17.21653:52.0646:51.24
5th397David THOMS 11:28.4734:15.27418:33.10621:40.64355:57.4858:56.66
6th406Andrew RIVERA 12:45.0465:10.69615:17.29523:42.98556:56.0069:55.18

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st418Kate LAWRENCE GT Coalition9:23.6512:53.3239:33.6512:54.1126:22.37117:36.47248:43.571-
2nd419Amy MORRISON FUJI9:48.4252:46.6019:43.3922:53.1016:23.46217:16.37148:51.3427.77s
3rd299Porsha MURDOCK Kenda / PNW / Smith / Specialized9:38.0632:51.34210:00.3433:23.50106:29.13317:57.96450:20.3331:36.76
4th6Ingrid LAROUCHE Dakine / Transition Bikes9:28.7022:57.63510:07.0453:02.3036:53.99517:57.85350:27.5141:43.94
5th2Hannah BERGEMANN Transition Bikes9:58.7773:02.77710:06.7543:04.4546:44.69418:13.82551:11.2552:27.68
6th293Kera LINN Cannondale / Maxxi / RockShox / SRAM9:45.4242:54.13410:26.6483:13.0666:55.72718:18.08651:33.0562:49.48
7th298Julie BAIRD Broken & Coastal10:32.29123:03.53810:16.5363:14.7376:54.51618:41.52752:43.1173:59.54
8th20Alexandra PAVON Juliana Bicycles / SRAM10:09.4193:02.10610:27.9093:20.4087:14.32918:55.08853:09.2184:25.64
9th297Kandace WHITE Norco / Santiam Bikes10:03.8583:05.11910:25.8573:21.5297:11.34819:58.451254:06.1295:22.55
10th21Melina GLOCK Black Label Racing Cannondale9:49.1363:09.281110:44.97113:26.77117:50.591219:26.981054:27.72105:44.15
11th296Linnea ROOKE Fluidride / Maxxis10:42.53153:11.551210:45.36123:12.1357:27.481019:32.301154:51.35116:07.78
12th5Alicia LEGGETT 10:40.61143:08.571010:43.13103:53.04137:30.901119:03.68954:59.93126:16.36
13th10Kaia JENSEN FLC / ITHG / Liv Southwest Racing10:21.05103:19.371311:23.07143:53.31148:44.051420:13.291457:54.14139:10.57
14th9Lili HEIM 11:36.02173:40.591412:06.01173:32.96128:06.521320:21.001559:23.101410:39.53
15th22Lindsey CARPENTER Industry 9 / SALSA CYCLES / Smith10:35.13134:01.131511:29.12154:16.15159:49.041620:00.89131h00:11.461511:27.89
16th3Lila SCOTT Moink Sqaud11:17.63164:09.661611:57.09164:20.85169:12.401522:30.46161h03:28.091614:44.52
295Blake HANSEN Specialized10:29.221110:58.2713DNF

Expert: U18 girls  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st157Taylor OSTGAARD Fox Factory / Schwalb / Transition Bikes9:57.1812:58.70111:13.4733:35.9527:21.83119:08.85154:15.981-
2nd156Erin BIXLER Juliana Bicycles / WTB10:02.3423:11.87310:32.4713:32.5417:25.85219:32.67254:17.7421.76s
3rd158Emma ARTZ Sweetlines10:07.3633:08.07211:09.3123:52.1938:10.83319:53.74356:21.5032:05.52

Expert 18-20 women  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st106Ariana SOTO Commencal10:06.9113:12.77111:01.6313:21.3117:48.91119:26.90154:58.431-
2nd107Hannah LAWRENCE 11:08.2023:56.80212:06.60212:30.11211:46.70223:26.6721h14:55.08219:56.65

Expert 21-34 women  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st410Megan TUTTLE 11:48.9813:29.8111h46:06.6814:54.2619:23.38125:13.9112h40:57.021-
109Zuzanna SITEK NeverMonday.Team15:41.602DNF

Expert 35-49 women  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st111Kristen FARIS Fastrack Racing11:26.8223:22.63112:42.5513:59.2919:11.64121:57.1511h02:40.081-
2nd117Tarris WEBBER 12:46.9654:05.77313:38.7935:58.95410:27.81225:05.0441h12:03.3229:23.24
3rd112Cicily KESSMANN 12:21.2933:53.57212:55.6225:58.49314:18.58423:07.6821h12:35.2339:55.15
4th118Kristen MARTIN DEL CAMPO 12:27.1344:06.07413:53.5045:20.78213:24.98323:33.5331h12:45.99410:05.91
114Tera MUIR VICTORY VELO11:19.1914:21.80514:16.885DNF

Sport: U18 girls  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st336Kelly SWARENS Fox / Radical Racing / Transition Bikes10:33.3013:31.85111:43.06121:06.91146:55.121-
2nd334Mckaela MEFFERT 10:54.9923:44.70211:50.48221:31.20248:01.3721:06.25
3rd335Adeline DISHMAN Grom Squad11:38.1134:18.63313:33.75323:09.95352:40.4435:45.32
4th337Kelsey SPRING Air Time33:24.86412:28.96436:56.6741h08:44.0042h31:34.4941h44:39.37

Sport 21-34 women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st409Jenna NORRIS Northwest Bicycle11:12.0113:39.48112:28.49121:59.56149:19.541-
2nd110Brittany VAN BUREN bikes and beans12:37.2424:51.65314:34.15224:20.41356:23.4527:03.91
3rd108Danielle LEVINE Pyga USA13:32.2734:19.96215:45.47324:06.79257:44.4938:24.95
4th408Elyse KATS 16:09.4145:35.61420:40.28433:51.7041h16:17.00426:57.46

Sport: 35-49 women  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st115Ashley PASCOE MsFits MTB11:55.1813:46.92113:56.61123:42.19153:20.901-
2nd415Terri COLE 14:22.7544:31.65314:18.88225:44.93258:58.2125:37.31
3rd411Kyla FORSBERG MsFits MTB14:23.1355:20.95614:30.96326:13.6351h00:28.6737:07.77
4th413Jes COMBS MsFits MTB13:29.4424:27.47217:03.11625:57.6831h00:57.7047:36.80
5th412Heather DECHOUDENS MsFits MTB14:21.0735:18.47516:23.84526:04.8041h02:08.1858:47.28
6th414Megan ZUMWALT 14:53.4464:35.99415:56.57428:35.8361h04:01.83610:40.93

Sport: 50+ women  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Penalties Total time Diff
1st416Susan WALSH MsFits MTB12:45.0514:17.13114:07.34123:49.89154:59.411-
2nd417Jayme HILL MsFits MTB12:59.6224:48.71217:01.86228:58.7921h03:48.9828:49.57
Chat with us