withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Tweedlove Local Enduro at Glentress

Results (141)Photos (2,526)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Hardtail men  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Start End Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st45Owen SCOTT (htl) Gaza racing09:30:56.3712:58:41.8003:27:45.432:25.1522:40.3712:29.3211:19.2012:38.61111:32.651-
2nd28Johnny BOUCH 09:20:51.5412:37:35.0803:16:43.542:23.0912:49.6322:33.6821:23.2822:49.25211:58.93226.28s
3rd105Michael ELDER Jed justice10:19:51.8214:04:04.0103:44:12.192:38.5443:22.5332:56.8931:40.9733:08.54313:47.4732:14.82
39Jack CAMERON B&J09:29:13.6111:02:37.7401:33:24.132:33.693DNF

16-17 boys  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Start End Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st47David CATHCART Collective09:32:19.5713:31:06.1503:58:46.582:14.9132:34.2712:19.9011:11.8312:27.76110:48.671-
2nd54Angus CARLYLE pcc09:38:10.9913:27:06.8803:48:55.892:11.5422:35.7722:22.8721:14.7422:28.97210:53.8925.22s
3rd48Ruaridh JOHNSON Collective09:32:20.7613:25:04.9803:52:44.222:11.1412:38.4132:40.0431:15.0032:30.35311:14.94326.27s
4th53Ben RICHARDSON (yth) pcc09:38:01.9313:26:57.1703:48:55.242:24.8442:57.2742:41.6651:25.6742:45.19412:14.6341:25.96
5th55Evan MCCONNELL MTB FTB09:41:53.0813:15:45.8703:33:52.792:32.1852:59.8352:41.2241:27.9152:50.63512:31.7751:43.10
6th57Fraser MCADAM MTB FTB09:41:54.7913:15:34.8203:33:40.032:36.9763:19.6662:53.5261:29.5862:59.62613:19.3562:30.68
7th58Alistair MARSHALL 09:38:37.1713:26:41.5103:48:04.344:08.5873:25.4972:55.9171:36.4173:03.92715:10.3174:21.64

18-23 men  Event progression Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Start End Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st41Corey WATSON Biscuits09:30:07.6212:59:05.7703:28:58.152:08.7942:22.5112:09.3611:08.8512:22.82210:12.331-
2nd24Jake EBDON 09:19:16.6312:36:52.2703:17:35.642:08.7632:26.0732:13.5521:09.9522:22.24110:20.5728.24s
3rd27Jayden RANDELL 09:21:44.1912:36:32.4303:14:48.242:09.1152:24.9722:15.9831:13.3662:27.20310:30.62318.29s
4th30Calum JOHNSON SKENG09:22:24.2913:21:48.2803:59:23.992:09.5062:26.7642:17.4741:10.1532:29.83510:33.71421.38s
5th36Josh NOBLE 09:25:34.8912:57:08.3203:31:33.432:07.5012:31.8972:20.7671:11.6142:31.89810:43.65531.32s
6th25Angus FORBES (sen) 09:19:24.3912:50:56.4903:31:32.102:08.4322:29.9452:25.0081:12.3152:28.66410:44.34632.01s
7th34Ben JACKSON (u21) Josh Noble09:24:49.5412:56:52.6303:32:03.092:09.5172:30.9362:19.5751:14.1182:31.78710:45.90733.57s
8th29Wes FIFE SKENG09:21:08.7512:51:14.8903:30:06.142:10.0282:33.9082:20.6561:14.0072:31.37610:49.94837.61s
9th38Sam HUBBARD 09:28:58.2012:50:39.1503:21:40.952:16.2092:43.6492:33.90111:15.6892:35.98911:25.4091:13.07
10th46Ronan WHITE Gaza racing09:31:35.0712:58:28.4103:26:53.342:17.95102:44.16112:28.3391:16.07102:42.321011:28.83101:16.50
11th37Ruben CHALMERS 09:28:54.7512:51:48.3503:22:53.602:20.50122:44.04102:35.53131:18.54112:52.171311:50.78111:38.45
12th51Cammy BROWN (1) Collective09:18:55.1613:42:28.8004:23:33.642:20.79133:00.48122:33.96121:24.08132:45.931112:05.24121:52.91
13th26Harry ROBINSON 09:19:32.6012:37:21.7103:17:49.112:19.56113:02.23132:32.95101:21.66122:49.551212:05.95131:53.62
14th52Sam MCLACHLAN Collective09:19:01.0113:42:01.2204:23:00.212:28.27143:05.18142:43.73141:27.82143:00.681412:45.68142:33.35
15th50Thomas RICHARDSON Collective09:19:05.1713:42:12.8304:23:07.662:35.42163:10.45152:53.17161:30.71173:01.341613:11.09152:58.76
16th31Dominic CLUCKIE SKENG09:22:35.6013:03:02.0603:40:26.462:42.83193:16.93172:48.46151:30.17163:01.701713:20.09163:07.76
17th33Sam GOLDIE Josh Noble09:24:40.5812:58:09.0003:33:28.422:33.14153:11.22163:02.91181:38.10183:13.491913:38.86173:26.53
18th40Bailey JOHNSTONE B&J09:29:34.0912:57:49.4703:28:15.382:41.13183:27.93192:55.68171:28.56153:06.241813:39.54183:27.21
19th16Scott BROWN (sen) Jed09:11:18.9812:27:28.8903:16:09.912:40.18173:21.96183:04.43191:38.73193:00.981513:46.28193:33.95
20th42James BOATH Boath09:27:56.9312:53:24.9003:25:27.973:01.18204:40.57204:05.17202:14.93204:09.192018:11.04207:58.71

24-34 men  Event progression Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Start End Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1Lew BUCHANAN 09:00:01.9212:04:07.3503:04:05.432:05.9612:28.3712:17.2911:11.7112:27.41110:30.741-
2nd7Sam FLOCKHART Team smoko09:04:34.2112:10:17.1003:05:42.892:12.3132:37.1142:23.2531:15.6442:31.78211:00.09229.35s
3rd3Thomas MITCHELL 09:01:30.9712:10:45.0103:09:14.042:09.7122:41.0452:19.6221:16.1762:33.75311:00.29329.55s
4th84Ross MARSHALL Jed09:57:08.3613:16:16.6803:19:08.322:15.3342:36.0932:24.1741:20.0892:36.64711:12.31441.57s
5th60Alex HOLOWKO 09:42:55.1412:35:49.0002:52:53.862:16.9882:34.3922:32.7181:14.7922:38.96811:17.83547.09s
6th10George GANNICOTT Scott's Cycle Services09:06:48.3912:06:32.1302:59:43.742:15.7152:41.4762:32.3571:15.7152:36.12411:21.36650.62s
7th4Lewis COWE 09:02:16.3611:56:48.9602:54:32.602:16.9672:44.6882:28.8861:15.2132:36.61611:22.34751.60s
8th119Ruairidh MCRITCHIE DHaRCO / Hardies bike10:28:14.8414:12:25.3203:44:10.482:32.06142:42.6272:24.3551:16.5472:36.13511:31.7081:00.96
9th107Shane MITCHINSON Top Bombin'10:18:39.1814:01:11.7603:42:32.582:15.8862:50.46122:38.16101:21.28102:45.511011:51.2991:20.55
10th17Jack MIDDLEMISS Jed09:12:05.5812:27:05.2603:14:59.682:20.2292:47.71102:38.48111:23.92112:44.47911:54.80101:24.06
11th20Lee ROBSON Robson Flooring09:20:01.3313:58:20.6004:38:19.272:24.40122:49.98112:46.58141:26.95122:54.341112:22.25111:51.51
12th12Thomas BELL 09:08:18.3412:08:29.7903:00:11.452:20.44102:44.7292:35.6091:18.9783:42.122312:41.85122:11.11
13th13Grant FORBES (mas) Robson Flooring09:17:14.3613:57:51.0604:40:36.702:32.53152:56.96132:42.39121:30.97142:59.131412:41.98132:11.24
14th121Arran MCDONALD S&A10:27:57.0714:14:11.1903:46:14.122:24.06113:08.89162:42.48131:31.83152:56.561312:43.82142:13.08
15th23Ryan GRANT Gala Shredders09:16:52.1312:12:33.1802:55:41.052:31.36133:05.14143:02.32171:27.37132:55.731213:01.92152:31.18
16th68Scott MURDOCH Cademuir09:48:10.2413:14:44.3203:26:34.082:39.14203:07.24152:47.86151:35.36173:05.031513:14.63162:43.89
17th102Richard JACKSON sen Jed justice10:15:25.1313:34:41.8003:19:16.672:32.61163:13.63172:55.04161:33.07163:07.121713:21.47172:50.73
18th5Daniel WILSON (mas2) Team smoko09:03:03.4612:10:36.2303:07:32.772:38.40183:17.39183:02.50181:36.69183:09.931813:44.91183:14.17
19th117Chris MACKENZIE 10:22:07.6113:50:25.1403:28:17.532:47.77223:23.79193:03.36191:38.52193:10.781914:04.22193:33.48
20th18Grant PAXTON Jed09:12:49.6312:27:15.5803:14:25.952:39.13193:24.14203:15.18221:51.50223:07.071614:17.02203:46.28
21st19Ben MCNEILL Jed09:13:34.9712:27:43.4803:14:08.512:35.86173:48.89213:03.43201:47.16213:25.072114:40.41214:09.67
22nd15Alistair LEE 09:10:40.7412:06:14.5502:55:33.812:39.20213:49.15223:16.60231:42.28203:17.032014:44.26224:13.52
23rd76Ewan LINDORES MTB Antics09:54:43.1113:30:43.6503:36:00.542:59.27233:50.63233:11.75212:06.09233:28.172215:35.91235:05.17
24th14Thomas MARTIN (sen) Team smoko09:09:50.6912:20:50.9003:11:00.213:04.69244:28.75243:45.21242:08.27244:04.302517:31.22247:00.48
25th6Peter BAILEY Team smoko09:03:48.6612:39:30.5703:35:41.913:08.44254:52.57253:59.40252:20.48254:03.442418:24.33257:53.59

35-44 men  Event progression Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Start End Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st61Gary FORREST 09:43:18.4312:34:04.8002:50:46.372:12.1312:32.4712:27.1811:15.4812:32.45110:59.711-
2nd69Martin NAIRN Cademuir09:48:13.4413:16:05.4803:27:52.042:16.7122:43.5622:30.9021:19.1622:39.63211:29.96230.25s
3rd22Jon WILLIAMSON Robson Flooring09:20:09.9913:58:32.8304:38:22.842:32.4652:55.1032:51.8631:25.2232:50.58312:35.2231:35.51
4th66Stuart LAIDLAW FTS09:45:50.6913:57:41.1804:11:50.492:27.4333:03.6242:53.8441:34.0463:02.35613:01.2842:01.57
5th72Euan DAVIDSON Cademuir09:48:15.8913:15:05.3803:26:49.492:34.4473:10.9452:55.6261:31.2742:59.44513:11.7152:12.00
6th71Darren MINTO Cademuir09:48:14.7913:14:56.2503:26:41.462:33.3563:15.9472:54.8251:32.6352:56.88413:13.6262:13.91
7th75Sebastian JANUS CK Team09:51:46.9713:51:28.7903:59:41.822:30.2343:12.4062:55.6471:37.4093:06.57713:22.2472:22.53
8th8Alan PURVES Team smoko09:05:17.5012:11:05.4703:05:47.972:42.76133:18.6082:59.7991:35.3273:09.43813:45.9082:46.19
9th63David CARTER-BROWN 09:27:13.1412:12:52.2402:45:39.102:41.40113:38.14132:59.2481:35.5283:11.361014:05.6693:05.95
10th103Rob HUME (mas) Jed justice10:15:32.4313:34:30.6203:18:58.192:40.21103:30.63113:02.44101:38.08103:21.781414:13.14103:13.43
11th77Martin HERRIOT MTB Antics09:54:47.8113:17:21.1503:22:33.342:38.3793:43.32153:03.60111:38.60113:10.39914:14.28113:14.57
12th67Mark HUME FTS09:45:52.4413:58:48.7104:12:56.272:37.8283:32.75123:13.30151:41.88123:15.551114:21.30123:21.59
13th64Rory HUME FTS09:45:41.5813:57:30.4404:11:48.862:41.62123:20.8393:15.18161:46.32173:19.811214:23.76133:24.05
14th81Joel NESBITT 10:00:36.0813:43:28.5603:42:52.482:45.47153:29.30103:15.48171:43.65153:22.951514:36.85143:37.14
15th70Ben LANGFORD Cademuir09:48:11.9913:15:54.5203:27:42.532:43.44143:57.93193:04.56121:42.73143:21.081314:49.74153:50.03
16th80Gavin WILL 09:56:54.0012:37:51.2302:40:57.232:56.52193:40.86143:09.36141:42.25133:24.201614:53.19163:53.48
17th73Ross KILSHAW CK09:51:37.8113:51:18.4903:59:40.682:51.02163:52.40183:08.62131:49.52183:35.661815:17.22174:17.51
18th74Peter DIXON CK09:51:45.0713:50:50.7103:59:05.642:52.43173:49.36163:22.24181:44.24163:30.221715:18.49184:18.78
19th82Gavin THIRD 10:01:23.3313:52:50.6803:51:27.352:59.53203:50.42173:25.71192:10.95193:52.891916:19.50195:19.79
65Craig SCOTT (vet2) FTS09:45:45.6813:21:27.9503:35:42.272:56.38185:21.4420DNF

45-54 men  Event progression Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Start End Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st111Darren SCOTT Nukeproof10:23:18.5413:47:19.1703:24:00.632:16.8212:38.8412:30.0011:18.0012:37.61111:21.271-
2nd91John MCNEIL 10:06:42.3212:49:37.7902:42:55.472:17.7922:49.7222:39.7631:22.4722:42.47211:52.21230.94s
3rd94Allan LAUDER 10:06:58.8313:26:16.2403:19:17.412:28.5242:54.1732:49.8151:24.2232:46.51312:23.2331:01.96
4th113Craig SINCLAIR Rufus Alive Racing10:21:37.9813:50:12.9803:28:35.002:35.0172:54.6342:55.6981:24.5542:52.87412:42.7541:21.48
5th98Mark SINCLAIR (vet) Last Men Standing10:14:32.0213:49:13.4203:34:41.402:21.7932:54.9852:38.3821:26.3353:24.551412:46.0351:24.76
6th79Glen SAXTON bubble09:54:17.6813:15:23.7603:21:06.082:31.7853:07.5772:49.8041:32.9562:57.04512:59.1461:37.87
7th100Paul ACKERMAN Last Men Standing10:15:34.6413:49:59.2303:34:24.592:36.3482:57.9362:59.1491:33.1573:07.20613:13.7671:52.49
8th104Murray BROWN Jed justice10:19:13.0214:04:15.9603:45:02.942:36.6893:07.6682:53.9161:43.36133:12.641013:34.2582:12.98
9th90Jibson CLARK 10:02:59.7313:34:11.6903:31:11.962:34.5063:23.80113:07.58121:43.67143:10.43813:59.9892:38.71
10th109Jason LITTLE Top Bombin'10:18:50.6014:02:51.3303:44:00.732:42.46123:30.73123:01.62101:37.6883:10.12714:02.61102:41.34
11th93Paul O'BRIEN 10:06:55.0813:46:04.4503:39:09.372:43.76133:30.90133:03.18111:38.08103:15.461114:11.38112:50.11
12th86Robert RAND JCD09:55:03.6813:30:12.7803:35:09.102:37.26103:16.9393:16.52151:41.98113:33.031614:25.72123:04.45
13th92Mark NEWSAM 10:06:35.2513:45:30.9903:38:55.742:47.80143:39.77143:15.20141:45.08153:20.401314:48.25133:26.98
14th97Chris MILLER (2) 10:11:49.2513:50:38.8203:38:49.572:39.89113:57.60173:22.91181:42.79123:17.171215:00.36143:39.09
15th99Peter MENZIES Last Men Standing10:14:42.1813:49:23.6303:34:41.454:09.18193:20.02102:53.9371:37.9893:11.42915:12.53153:51.26
16th89Neil WELMAN 10:07:03.3913:59:16.3203:52:12.932:58.80183:48.01153:20.67171:51.11183:29.991515:28.58164:07.31
17th108Steven AITKEN Top Bombin'10:18:41.0914:01:23.2203:42:42.132:56.20173:52.41163:20.56161:49.22163:34.721715:33.11174:11.84
18th101Tom MCNEILLY Last Men Standing10:15:01.5013:49:32.0403:34:30.542:49.54154:02.45183:14.08131:50.31173:39.821815:36.20184:14.93
19th96Kevin MITCHELL 10:03:54.7413:48:41.1003:44:46.362:51.44164:50.86193:45.66191:57.52193:49.521917:15.00195:53.73

55+ men  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Start End Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st110Garry MCNEILL Top Bombin'10:18:52.1514:01:02.0703:42:09.922:37.9213:25.6013:08.4811:42.2513:24.26114:18.511-
2nd116Michael GRAHAM (svet) 10:03:42.3814:03:40.9803:59:58.603:15.2625:18.0623:56.3322:18.9924:35.11219:23.7525:05.24

E-bike men  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Start End Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st85Alan REID F&Gnar09:57:25.4713:24:32.8603:27:07.392:31.2123:06.4212:44.0011:30.2413:01.82112:53.691-
2nd21Dean MACKENZIE Robson Flooring09:19:42.6113:58:06.3004:38:23.692:30.0513:17.0622:52.0531:42.9543:07.73213:29.84236.15s
3rd115Trevor WILSON 10:19:01.6114:00:49.6803:41:48.072:40.3933:24.1532:49.7521:35.6023:09.87313:39.76346.07s
4th88David MCBEAN 10:10:18.8912:40:13.5602:29:54.672:45.3353:52.2743:04.6041:43.9753:33.79514:59.9642:06.27
5th83Louie REID F&Gnar09:57:00.6013:24:43.9203:27:43.322:43.9143:58.6253:58.7151:40.6233:21.06415:42.9252:49.23

Short Course: E-bike men

1 competitor found

Short Course: U16 boys  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Start End Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st135Ben ALLAN Collective10:38:19.0413:06:46.1402:28:27.102:11.7112:16.5511:13.6812:27.4318:09.371-
2nd131Danny LANCASTER Collective10:37:09.6113:06:35.5102:29:25.902:16.5842:27.7131:14.9622:31.8928:31.14221.77s
3rd143Thomas HILTON 10:42:28.0013:20:43.0902:38:15.092:15.5132:30.4451:19.6572:35.9838:41.58332.21s
4th134Billy BIRKS Collective10:37:15.9713:05:44.2102:28:28.242:13.5422:30.5661:17.9242:41.1868:43.20433.83s
5th137Arthur MUNNIS Collective10:37:20.9313:05:59.9302:28:39.002:18.5362:25.9221:18.7652:41.3878:44.59535.22s
6th133Ally BIRKS Collective10:37:14.1713:05:24.6202:28:10.452:17.7752:30.2641:17.2632:39.3448:44.63635.26s
7th152Sam FERRY Pickle10:48:44.2513:28:06.7902:39:22.542:25.86102:34.5281:19.5362:41.0059:00.91751.54s
8th144Max RYALL 10:43:10.6913:20:55.3602:37:44.672:18.7172:34.0971:25.77122:44.5499:03.11853.74s
9th132Sandy MACKAY Collective10:37:12.3213:06:21.8402:29:09.522:30.13142:36.45101:20.0982:43.8989:10.5691:01.19
10th139Jacob MOORE MTB FTB10:41:31.5413:16:44.4602:35:12.922:23.7292:40.51111:21.0092:48.74119:13.97101:04.60
11th138Cameron GRAY (u14) Mijavvy10:37:26.3813:06:13.1002:28:46.722:28.72132:35.0591:25.28112:46.80109:15.85111:06.48
12th155Fraser WRIGLEY Pickle10:48:42.2513:29:46.5702:41:04.322:20.7082:47.24141:29.04152:52.92139:29.90121:20.53
13th146Jay LAUDER 10:38:35.7513:16:27.0302:37:51.282:30.44152:48.18151:26.56132:52.29129:37.47131:28.10
14th151Mac MCNEIL Pickle10:48:35.9913:29:25.0002:40:49.012:26.86112:44.04121:23.67103:09.20179:43.77141:34.40
15th136David JACKSON (juv) Collective10:37:24.0313:05:10.1202:27:46.092:27.82122:45.77131:31.54173:03.04159:48.17151:38.80
16th150Cameron CARLYLE Pickle10:48:34.0413:28:20.1002:39:46.062:30.66172:52.81161:30.60162:56.15149:50.22161:40.85
17th149Alex CATHCART Pickle10:47:35.8213:31:49.5502:44:13.732:30.49162:54.93171:27.57143:11.431810:04.42171:55.05
18th153Hamish PALMER Pickle10:48:38.4913:29:36.9402:40:58.452:46.11202:57.99181:34.45193:08.751610:27.30182:17.93
19th142Oisin BEARD MTB FTB10:41:35.6913:16:57.5202:35:21.832:50.16213:21.41221:50.43223:18.531911:20.53193:11.16
20th154Henry O'BRIEN Pickle10:48:40.7513:29:14.0802:40:33.332:51.95223:21.16211:44.41213:23.362011:20.88203:11.51
21st148Calum ACKERMAN Pickle10:47:34.3214:09:08.5803:21:34.262:55.54233:19.97201:44.15204:14.182112:13.84214:04.47
141Cameron MCBEATH MTB FTB10:41:33.7413:22:33.2402:40:59.502:41.82182:58.50191:33.4118DNF
140Dougray SEGGIE MTB FTB10:41:32.0013:44:10.0203:02:38.022:44.7519DNF

Short Course: 45-54 men  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Start End Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st160Rick DE'ATH R&A10:53:46.0713:39:39.3302:45:53.262:45.0513:18.6411:45.6413:26.54111:15.871-
2nd159Aidan HARBER R&A10:53:48.7213:39:09.5602:45:20.842:59.6723:42.7122:04.7623:41.14212:28.2821:12.41

Short course: Hardtail men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Start End Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st147Connor MACARTHUR 10:44:58.6113:32:02.8102:47:04.203:04.0914:07.8112:05.3513:52.23113:09.481-

 

 

16-17 girls  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Start End Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st49Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON Collective09:32:22.4713:21:57.5403:49:35.072:22.8512:53.7112:39.0711:22.6412:39.62111:57.891-
2nd129Phoebe GALE 10:31:02.3714:12:57.5403:41:55.172:29.5922:55.2222:46.7021:30.8322:53.34212:35.68237.79s

18-23 women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Start End Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st123Chloe TAYLOR Gowaaners10:30:08.5114:12:43.7503:42:35.242:25.3812:52.8212:41.4611:25.0522:46.28112:10.991-
2nd35Polly HENDERSON Josh Noble09:23:31.5012:57:30.5003:33:59.002:27.5423:00.6222:42.3021:22.7812:52.08212:25.32214.33s
3rd128Ellen FLEWITT 10:30:33.4414:13:32.6403:42:59.202:29.8933:17.7133:03.4231:45.8133:05.03313:41.8631:30.87
4th120Claudia FORBES-WALKER Hardies Bikes / Nyon Clothing10:28:18.4514:13:22.4703:45:04.023:12.4245:28.4544:15.0442:21.0844:23.83419:40.8247:29.83

24-34 women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Start End Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st125Katy WINTON 10:30:14.4714:15:28.7603:45:14.292:25.2612:50.3612:34.9811:22.0512:45.53111:58.181-
2nd126Jessie-May MORGAN 10:30:18.5314:17:12.3203:46:53.792:27.2622:59.0822:41.5621:27.1322:52.27212:27.30229.12s
3rd127Amy WHITE-BENSTED 10:30:22.7314:15:43.8703:45:21.144:19.6738:29.7334:18.8133:03.0135:03.38325:14.60313:16.42
4th122Stephanie SPOWART S&A10:27:59.9814:13:53.8203:45:53.844:20.71412:30.6447:03.1843:45.0448:04.55435:44.12423:45.94

Short Course: U16 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Start End Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st157Jess SHEARER Collective10:48:47.5013:33:57.1002:45:09.603:47.3416:20.0913:42.9715:54.89119:45.291-

Short Course: 35-44 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Start End Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st130Sara ALLAN 10:13:27.6513:35:09.8403:21:42.193:48.3516:20.9313:12.9716:17.20119:39.451-
Chat with us