withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Sturdy Dirty Women's Enduro at Raging River State Forest, WA

Results (241)Photos (1,924)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://d927e48e-c817-4b29-a271-4177e123b8f9.filesusr.com/ugd/c73dfa_430c6fda9ba…

CoursePro/Expert - 5 stages

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Pro/Open women  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 5 Stage 4 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st1Jill KINTNER Fox / Norco / Red Bull / Shimano4:55.3912:13.6616:00.8512:24.5513:45.40119:19.851-
2nd5Ingrid LAROUCHE Transition Bikes5:10.1722:24.0526:24.6722:32.5223:48.43220:19.84259.99s
3rd7Alexandra PAVON Juliana Bicycles / SRAM5:19.6542:25.3236:31.3232:34.0134:00.03420:50.3331:30.48
4th2Linnea ROOKE Evil Bikes / Fluidride / Maxxis5:14.9532:29.0656:40.7352:39.3843:56.01321:00.1341:40.28
5th9Devon SIMPSON 5:37.4052:35.1996:46.9392:42.6964:08.99621:51.2052:31.35
6th8Jackie SHEA 5:38.7962:28.5246:39.6842:46.0384:18.24721:51.2662:31.41
7th10Megan TUTTLE 5:48.1692:30.1476:43.0783:04.23104:05.18522:10.7872:50.93
8th4Michelle BRITTNACHER Guerrilla Gravit5:46.5782:29.6966:41.6062:43.9874:45.71822:27.5583:07.70
9th3Andi ZOLTON Roam Events5:46.1972:32.2686:42.4372:40.2854:55.391022:36.5593:16.70
10th11Delilah CUPP 6:14.46102:43.22107:15.49112:57.9195:05.121124:16.20104:56.35
11th6Molly JOYCE Rocky Mountain Cycles6:30.58112:49.47117:09.77103:06.46114:50.51924:26.79115:06.94

Expert: 0-18 girls  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 5 Stage 4 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st12Julia LOFQVIST TRAUM Sweetlines5:24.4112:23.3516:21.6912:38.6714:02.17120:50.291-
2nd13Sophie LYMBERIS LGI Homes Youth Racing5:55.5122:45.1727:22.9923:48.3125:05.32224:57.3024:07.01

Expert: 19-29 women  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 5 Stage 4 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st24Nikki PEIRTSEGAELE 5:41.4212:27.9316:32.0212:41.0014:23.79121:46.161-
2nd14Sara SPENCER 6:04.8122:37.5926:41.8022:50.6224:33.38222:48.2021:02.04
3rd19Lily KRASS 6:25.4172:44.1546:49.8833:04.2554:45.08323:48.7732:02.61
4th28Katie ULVESTAD 6:10.2532:41.2037:00.7043:05.3274:57.92623:55.3942:09.23
5th27Elizabeth KIMBERLY 6:13.0342:45.6157:34.14133:05.3164:49.36424:27.4552:41.29
6th25Emily RUSSELL 6:16.7052:53.7197:32.89122:59.6434:51.79524:34.7362:48.57
7th15Jane LIVINGSTON 6:17.7462:50.5967:22.1973:01.5745:02.85724:34.9472:48.78
8th22Stephanie BRUNE Floppy corndog6:36.1182:50.7377:28.34103:10.2095:05.66825:11.0483:24.88
9th18Josie LACOE Seattle Battle Cattle6:39.7393:02.45127:30.46113:09.9085:19.401225:41.9493:55.78
10th20Haley KING Hella Mello Racing6:39.77102:52.5687:21.7363:15.09115:36.641425:45.79103:59.63
11th16Meghan SEXTON Unsanctioned Apparel7:14.28122:58.62117:27.2593:25.53125:12.821026:18.50114:32.34
12th17Katie PINCKARD 7:02.75113:09.54147:56.27153:14.88105:17.241126:40.68124:54.52
13th26Chelsea STEVENS 7:33.56132:58.29107:15.3953:28.18135:33.421326:48.84135:02.68
14th21Eva BILO 7:34.90143:13.71167:46.42143:34.73155:10.55927:20.31145:34.15
15th23Morgan KURZ Seam Of Life7:40.74153:07.70137:26.5583:31.67145:43.951527:30.61155:44.45
16th74Sydney CARR 7:56.77163:11.15158:04.85163:39.57165:53.361628:45.70166:59.54

Expert: 30-39 women  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 5 Stage 4 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st42Melissa BOWE Fresh Grease5:36.8112:34.9216:41.0312:44.0614:08.72121:45.541-
2nd46Kathryn DOVE Kona Ambassadors / Saddle Sisters5:39.5022:36.6536:44.9822:51.4324:24.17322:16.73231.19s
3rd49Nyki DELORME Tomahawktopus5:52.9932:40.2156:47.0232:55.9954:40.47722:56.6831:11.14
4th39Sydney BEWERNICK 6:02.7142:35.7127:10.9672:53.4434:22.40223:05.2241:19.68
5th37Kat POWER Squid Squad6:16.6192:46.03106:51.6342:57.1264:38.35523:29.7451:44.20
6th29Chloe BAKER 6:17.17102:40.1347:18.3692:54.3644:39.40623:49.4262:03.88
7th31Sophie KINKLE Fresh Grease6:13.9282:44.3177:05.9162:59.5274:54.06923:57.7272:12.18
8th40Krystin NORMAN 6:10.3152:43.9967:18.76103:03.10104:43.14823:59.3082:13.76
9th43Teresa HUGHES Ms.Fit MTB Brigade6:13.7572:54.59146:54.2953:02.0094:58.991124:03.6292:18.08
10th38Tara WEBER Ms.Fit MTB Brigade6:22.28122:44.3177:20.72113:00.2584:36.90424:04.46102:18.92
11th30Carolyn CARLSTROM 6:20.84112:45.1997:12.3983:19.80194:55.921024:34.14112:48.60
12th45Ellen KILCUP Floppy corndog6:13.1462:55.00167:41.93193:04.75115:02.491224:57.31123:11.77
13th50Megan FAY 6:30.11132:52.20117:27.97153:07.44125:13.421425:11.14133:25.60
14th47Galyn BUNNELL 6:44.97152:53.44127:26.09133:08.43135:16.491525:29.42143:43.88
15th34Alyssa REETZ 6:35.30142:54.91157:29.24163:11.78155:35.131825:46.36154:00.82
16th32Cassandra SLEMMER 6:58.63172:53.67137:44.07203:17.91175:22.611626:16.89164:31.35
17th36Hanna JETER 7:05.40183:05.17227:47.15213:08.72145:13.081326:19.52174:33.98
18th48Sarah VAUGHN Fresh Grease6:53.99162:58.17187:27.89143:16.13165:50.712026:26.89184:41.35
19th35Rebecca WHEATON 7:13.88193:03.61197:23.91123:22.84205:42.111926:46.35195:00.81
20th44Caitlyn EVANS 7:33.17202:56.61177:29.26173:19.75185:30.821726:49.61205:04.07
21st33Casey WESTBROOK 7:39.61223:03.82207:31.83183:27.31216:00.052127:42.62215:57.08
22nd41Lauren MULHERN 7:36.26213:04.51217:48.30223:40.08236:03.872228:13.02226:27.48
23rd51Christina POLWARTH Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente8:38.91233:20.52238:32.97233:38.59227:47.972331:58.962310:13.42

Expert: 40+ women  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 5 Stage 4 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st54Lya MACAYA 6:21.8022:41.5736:56.5712:58.2214:31.34123:29.501-
2nd53Jessica CUTLER SJLMTBCS6:13.2612:41.0326:58.5023:14.2464:40.46223:47.49217.99s
3rd56Claire CREUTZFELDT 6:42.0552:58.1067:08.8243:10.1255:03.46425:02.5531:33.05
4th57Sally SPOONER 6:38.9642:56.3047:16.1553:08.6535:11.14525:11.2041:41.70
5th55Suzanne MARCOE 7:29.7682:40.1617:05.3832:59.0925:32.92625:47.3152:17.81
6th59Angela M BOHREN 6:50.7863:01.3277:58.29103:09.5645:01.87326:01.8262:32.32
7th61Janine ROBINSON Pacific Bike and Ski6:28.7433:25.49117:40.6193:23.3485:48.38726:46.5673:17.06
8th62Cynthia KRASS 7:37.45103:04.7287:16.8963:29.69106:01.29827:30.0484:00.54
9th58Shandra LEE Ms.Fit MTB Brigade7:55.21113:13.2397:35.3983:23.7396:21.651028:29.2194:59.71
10th60Julie GOLDZMAN Hella Mello Racing7:29.3472:57.2057:18.0373:22.6577:28.401128:35.62105:06.12
11th52Meredith CRAFTON Nemesis Racing7:34.2893:14.55108:29.47113:34.74116:12.47929:05.51115:36.01
Chat with us