Male: 20+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | W6 | Brynley SAVAGE | BMOUT | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 212 | Dean REEVES | PECK | 10 | |||||||
3rd | 565 | Nathaniel CAMPBELL | PECK | 4 | |||||||
4th | 5 | Callum KNIGHT | REDD | 10 | |||||||
5th | 6 | Billy LUCKHURST | RUNNY | 8 | |||||||
6th | 792 | Jack MOWAT | TNT | 13 | |||||||
7th | 25 | Jason DALEY | HAWKS | 8 | |||||||
8th | 556 | Ross DELL | HAWKS | 12 | |||||||
9th | 10 | Danny TAYLOR | RUNNY | 16 | |||||||
10th | 20.5 | Richard PENNEY | BEXHLL | 16 | |||||||
11th | 36 | Connor BLYTH | HAWKS | 17 |
Male: U7
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 148 | Felix CHAMBERS | BRIXT | 6 | |||||||
2nd | 2 | Oscar MARKO | BMOUT | 5 | |||||||
3rd | 463 | Oliver SHAWYER | KNIGHT | 12 | |||||||
4th | 283 | Joseph DEWIS | GOSPT | 6 | |||||||
5th | 502 | Kaleb TEWOLDE | PECK | 11 | |||||||
6th | 815 | Radley MEAD | ANDOV | 11 | |||||||
7th | 15 | Reggie TIER | BEXHLL | 13 | |||||||
8th | 5 | Mitchell ROGERS | 12 |
Male: 7yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 193 | Lucas TEWOLDE | PECK | 5 | |||||||
2nd | 692 | Ella LAMB (u12) | GOSPT | 7 | |||||||
3rd | 159 | Beau MORRIS | ANDOV | 14 | |||||||
4th | 5X | Finley PALMER | BMOUT | 20 | |||||||
5th | 139 | Finlay WEIR | HACKY | 23 | |||||||
6th | 294 | Torben CHETLAND | BMOUT | 23 | |||||||
7th | 506 | Ollie WARNER | TNT | 25 | |||||||
8th | 146 | Jack SWALES (u11) | GOSPT | 27 |
Male: 8yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1S | Layton HARDING | BMOUT | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 202 | Louis SWALES | BRUM | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | 15 | Zac HAMILL | RUNNY | 4 | ||||||||
4th | 007 | Ronnie PAIN | BEXHLL | 5 | ||||||||
5th | 086 | Adrian GAILITIS | PECK | 7 | ||||||||
6th | 102 | Oliver MERRON | TNT | 8 | ||||||||
7th | 111 | Poppy BISHOP | HAWKS | 9 | ||||||||
8th | 11 | Matiss PRIKNA-VALDMANIS | KNIGHT | 7 | ||||||||
9th | 510 | Harry SWALES | GOSPT | 8 | ||||||||
10th | 9 | Nile EL-KINDY | KNIGHT | 9 | ||||||||
11th | 592 | Sonny TURNER | MERT | 12 | ||||||||
12th | 201 | Milo ENWEANI | BRIXT | 12 | ||||||||
13th | 668 | Jett THOMPSON | GOSPT | 10 | ||||||||
14th | 640 | Lucas GOMEZ SANZ | RUNNY | 7 | ||||||||
15th | 169 | Saimons STEPANOVS | BMOUT | 11 | ||||||||
16th | 199 | Ahkyn BRAZIER | CYCLO | 11 | ||||||||
17th | 71 | Reggie SOMERVILLE | BMOUT | 16 | ||||||||
18th | 87 | Jack SHAWYER | KNIGHT | 17 | ||||||||
19th | 237 | Bram HEAVER | ANDOV | 14 | ||||||||
20th | 273 | Thomas ALLEN (u13) | GNWCH | 18 | ||||||||
21st | 284 | Harry READ (u11) | ANDOV | 16 | ||||||||
22nd | 294 | Alberts ALEIDZANS | BMOUT | 14 | ||||||||
23rd | 374 | Thomas STEPHENS | BMOUT | 14 | ||||||||
24th | 978 | Ezra TOMLINSON | ANDOV | 18 | ||||||||
25th | 710 | Billy CHEESEMAN | GOSPT | 18 |
Male: 9yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 240 | Charlie WILLCOCKS | BMOUT | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 180 | Joshua SYLVESTER | BMOUT | 3 | ||||||||
3rd | 036 | Rocco DAVIS | TNT | 6 | ||||||||
4th | 724 | Bodhi MARKLEY | KNIGHT | 6 | ||||||||
5th | 355 | Harley REID (bmx) | GOSPT | 8 | ||||||||
6th | 63 | James MILLER (u13) | ANDOV | 6 | ||||||||
7th | 23 | Benedek MARKO | BMOUT | 9 | ||||||||
8th | 420 | Max VASS | RUNNY | 4 | ||||||||
9th | 135 | Oscar CHAMBERS (u12) | BRIXT | 7 | ||||||||
10th | 235 | Bence Tibor KISS | PECK | 6 | ||||||||
11th | 461 | Stanley FARMER | PECK | 14 | ||||||||
12th | 449 | Harry HOLMES (BTREE) | HACKY | 13 | ||||||||
13th | 725 | Finn MCLAUGHLIN | HAWKS | 8 | ||||||||
14th | 684 | Rowan WEIR | HACKY | 13 | ||||||||
15th | 766 | Alex BOUGHTON | GNWCH | 12 | ||||||||
16th | 667 | Hunter MALYON | BRIXT | 10 | ||||||||
17th | 30 | Billy BISHOP | BEXHLL | 16 | ||||||||
18th | 44 | Riley ROGERS | BMOUT | 17 | ||||||||
19th | 202 | Casey HARRIS | KNIGHT | 17 | ||||||||
20th | 228 | Noah GARDNER | CYCLO | 15 | ||||||||
21st | 260 | Charlie CROUCH | ANDOV | 14 | ||||||||
22nd | 263 | Harry CROUCH | ANDOV | 15 | ||||||||
23rd | 379 | Freddy HUDSON | TNT | 17 | ||||||||
24th | 504 | Mark TWORZYDLO | PECK | 15 | ||||||||
25th | 142 | Joey DEMIR | PECK | 18 | ||||||||
26th | 719 | Noah KILEY RICHARDSON | HAWKS | 25 |
Male: 10yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 461 | Ronnie RICHARDS | GOSPT | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 741 | Chrystiano GOODMAN | PECK | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 689 | Oliver TYERS (HBC) | HACKY | 6 | ||||||||
4th | 227 | Elvis LAWRENCE | RUNNY | 3 | ||||||||
5th | 224 | Oscar JEWELL | ANDOV | 12 | ||||||||
6th | 706 | Austin TROWBRIDGE | GOSPT | 6 | ||||||||
7th | 990 | Robin MATERN ALONSO | PECK | 5 | ||||||||
8th | 068 | Thomas WESTMORE | RUNNY | 8 | ||||||||
9th | 511X | Eli LAMB | GOSPT | 5 | ||||||||
10th | 350 | Harry STEPHENS (u14) | BMOUT | 12 | ||||||||
11th | 75 | Gabriel TOWNSEND | BMOUT | 8 | ||||||||
12th | 442 | Huey LILLINGTON | GOSPT | 9 | ||||||||
13th | 434 | Newton HINDLEY | ANDOV | 11 | ||||||||
14th | 511 | Logan YOUNG | KNIGHT | 11 | ||||||||
15th | 191 | Isaac ODLING | ANDOV | 14 | ||||||||
16th | 453 | George HAINES (u15) | MERT | 12 | ||||||||
17th | 14.5 | Barney SMITH | KNIGHT | 15 | ||||||||
18th | 79 | James FISHER (u12) | 14 | |||||||||
19th | 081 | Dylan SLATTER | HAWKS | 16 | ||||||||
20th | 136 | Karl PEELO | PECK | 16 | ||||||||
21st | 423 | Carter JACK | 19 | |||||||||
22nd | 573 | William ROYSTON | GOSPT | 15 | ||||||||
23rd | 688 | Zac SIMPSON-JACOBS | PECK | 17 | ||||||||
24th | 803 | Elliot DICKESON | BMOUT | 16 | ||||||||
25th | 196 | Morgan PALMER | ANDOV | 19 | ||||||||
26th | 598 | Ted YOUNG | RUNNY | 24 | ||||||||
27th | 809 | Noah KLEIN | HACKY | 19 |
Male: 11yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | W4 | Luke WILLCOCKS | BMOUT | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 10 | Ben LARKINS | GOSPT | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 8 | Tate KITSON | HAWKS | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 021 | Nataniel TONSKI | PECK | 10 | ||||||||
5th | 704 | Noah TURNER | MERT | 5 | ||||||||
6th | 637X | Enzo SHAW | CYCLO | 7 | ||||||||
7th | 26 | Jay HOLT-DAVIES | BMOUT | 5 | ||||||||
8th | 33 | Niall DAVIS (u12) | TNT | 8 | ||||||||
9th | 17 | Reid HUGHES | CYCLO | 6 | ||||||||
10th | 14 | Freddie GATTESCO | RUNNY | 8 | ||||||||
11th | 681 | Harvey TOMLINSON | MERT | 11 | ||||||||
12th | 281 | Benjamin ROUGH | HAWKS | 13 | ||||||||
13th | 928 | Joey DOLAND | BMOUT | 10 | ||||||||
14th | 49 | Ollie JOHNSON | BMOUT | 11 | ||||||||
15th | 046 | Riley BINNIE | RUNNY | 12 | ||||||||
16th | 39 | Ted SPENCER | PECK | 12 | ||||||||
17th | 7 | Kayden EL-KINDY | KNIGHT | 14 | ||||||||
18th | 17.5 | Oliver WOOD (u14) | 17 | |||||||||
19th | 068 | Salvador MORGAN | HACKY | 13 | ||||||||
20th | 161 | Leonard MANDZI | MERT | 14 | ||||||||
21st | 282 | George READ (u12) | ANDOV | 17 | ||||||||
22nd | 430 | Teddy HEADLEY | PECK | 19 | ||||||||
23rd | 637 | James SHOEBRIDGE | RUNNY | 14 | ||||||||
24th | 705 | Adam KHAZ | HACKY | 18 | ||||||||
25th | 42 | Sunny REID | GOSPT | 24 | ||||||||
26th | 233 | Santiago MONTANO | HAWKS | 20 | ||||||||
27th | 826 | Austin SANDERS | HAWKS | 19 |
Male: 12yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Harry KEET | BRUM | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 18 | Ben MOSLEY | GOSPT | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | 17 | Freddie DUDMAN | GOSPT | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 15.5 | Daniel STEPHENS | BMOUT | 9 | ||||||||
5th | 51 | Barnaby TUCKER | BMOUT | 8 | ||||||||
6th | 5X | Megan ROY | HAWKS | 9 | ||||||||
7th | 873 | Samson TOWNSEND | BMOUT | 4 | ||||||||
8th | 058 | Cody COKER | HAWKS | 9 | ||||||||
9th | 811 | Jay GALLOWAY | MERT | 11 | ||||||||
10th | 974 | Anya MATERN ALONSO | PECK | 13 | ||||||||
11th | 49 | Bradley DAVISON | RUNNY | 11 | ||||||||
12th | 6 | Imogen COCKERELL | MERT | 12 | ||||||||
13th | 193 | Albert JESSEMEY | RUNNY | 14 | ||||||||
14th | 596 | Joe TREVENA | RUNNY | 16 | ||||||||
15th | 258 | Nathan BARATA | HAWKS | 12 | ||||||||
16th | 338 | Carter HESCH | HAWKS | 14 | ||||||||
17th | 12 | Dexter COBBING | HACKY | 17 |
Male: 13yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 31 | Zac TWITCHEN | BMOUT | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 329 | Raio STEPANOVS | BMOUT | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 20 | Thomas MILLAR | HACKY | 3 | ||||||||
4th | 48 | Elijah BANTON | PECK | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 27 | Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES | PECK | 7 | ||||||||
6th | 11 | James TROWBRIDGE | GOSPT | 6 | ||||||||
7th | 49 | Kayn-Cruz PETIX | PECK | 11 | ||||||||
8th | 24 | Charlie GRANGER | GOSPT | 6 | ||||||||
9th | 32 | Ollie WILLCOCKS | BMOUT | 13 | ||||||||
10th | 42 | Isaac SPENCER (u14) | PECK | 11 | ||||||||
11th | 323 | Jesse MILDENHALL | HACKY | 9 | ||||||||
12th | 280 | Charlie ROUGH | HAWKS | 16 | ||||||||
13th | 415 | Elliot MORGAN | KNIGHT | 14 | ||||||||
14th | 23 | Romeo CAPPAI | 16 | |||||||||
15th | 777 | Thomas CAVANAGH | ANDOV | 16 | ||||||||
16th | 261 | Rhys WILLIAMS (u17) | KNIGHT | 17 | ||||||||
17th | 88 | Charlie SOMERVILLE | BMOUT | 18 | ||||||||
18th | 467 | Ted WARWICK | RUNNY | 25 | ||||||||
19th | 537 | Kieran GRINHAM | HAWKS | 17 | ||||||||
20th | 844 | Oliver WHICKER | HAWKS | 19 | ||||||||
21st | 874 | Ashton COOMBS | BMOUT | 17 |
Male: 14yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 4F | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | E2 | Oliver KENDALL | TNT | 6 | |||||||||
2nd | 18 | Lewis LONGLEY | TNT | 4 | |||||||||
3rd | 6 | Lewis FLETCHER (u19) | TNT | 5 | |||||||||
4th | 16 | Oskar ALVAREZ | PECK | 5 | |||||||||
5th | 17 | Danny Jake MONFORTE | PECK | 9 | |||||||||
6th | 23 | Max DUDMAN | GOSPT | 9 | |||||||||
7th | 173 | Lukah MCKENZIE | BRIXT | 3 | |||||||||
8th | 1 | Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT | PECK | 8 | |||||||||
9th | 25 | Miller HUGHES | CYCLO | 6 | |||||||||
10th | 20 | Dexter GAMBE | PECK | 9 | |||||||||
11th | 13 | Ike DULY | BEXHLL | 12 | |||||||||
12th | 26 | Arne ESSLEMONT | ANDOV | 11 | |||||||||
13th | W2 | Theia GAYNOR | HACKY | 10 | |||||||||
14th | 29 | Chay YOUNG | HAWKS | 6 | |||||||||
15th | W4X | Elsa RENDALL TODD | CYCLO | 13 | |||||||||
16th | 27 | Samuel DAY | GOSPT | 5 | |||||||||
17th | 28 | Ewan MUNDAY | TNT | 17 | |||||||||
18th | 36 | Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS | PECK | 12 | |||||||||
19th | 42 | Ollie O'BRIEN | CYCLO | 13 | |||||||||
20th | 46 | Johnny JACKSON | HAWKS | 17 | |||||||||
21st | 55 | Ryan CLARK (u18) | GOSPT | 10 | |||||||||
22nd | 286 | Thomas BAKER (u17) | GNWCH | 12 | |||||||||
23rd | 846 | Leon BICKELMANN | BRIXT | 14 | |||||||||
24th | 874 | Louis TAY EDWARDS | HACKY | 14 | |||||||||
25th | 21 | Lamin AKERELE | PECK | 18 | |||||||||
26th | 40 | Jay DREW | REDD | 14 | |||||||||
27th | 77 | Lucas BARBER | KNIGHT | 15 | |||||||||
28th | 226 | Flynn SANDERS | HAWKS | 17 | |||||||||
29th | 232 | Luke BURNSIDE | KNIGHT | 19 | |||||||||
30th | 441 | Jude MCGREEVY | TNT | 18 | |||||||||
31st | 454 | Lorenz PATTEN | PECK | 10 | |||||||||
32nd | 481 | Bobby LYONS | RUNNY | 18 | |||||||||
33rd | 24 | Samuel EVANS | KNIGHT | 19 |
Male: 15yrs
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points⇧ | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 37 | Bailey MILLER | TNT | 12 | |||||||
7th | 39 | Rossi O'BRIEN | TNT | 14 | |||||||
10th | 68 | Kieran BENEOCHRIST | PECK | 14 | |||||||
9th | 65 | Max ALLFREY | BRIXT | 15 | |||||||
11th | 207 | Flynn AYLMER-CLARKE | GOSPT | 16 | |||||||
12th | 131 | Ted HEBDEN | 18 | ||||||||
13th | 53 | Callum DALEY | HAWKS | 21 | |||||||
15th | 943 | Tien ALBERT | BRIXT | 22 | |||||||
14th | 211 | Ezra THOMPSON | BRIXT | 23 | |||||||
16th | 397 | Freddie PADGETT | KNIGHT | 24 | |||||||
3rd | 5 | Casey MARKLEY | KNIGHT | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 8 | Jude GREEN | TNT | 5 | |||||||
4th | 12 | Charlie ROY | HAWKS | 6 | |||||||
5th | 62 | Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD | BMOUT | 6 | |||||||
1st | 1 | Billy BROWN | BMOUT | 8 | |||||||
6th | 30 | Alex TAYLOR (bmx) | BRIXT | 9 |
Male: 16yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 15 | Rocco DOVE | GOSPT | 5 | |||||||
2nd | 24 | Robert HEAD | HAWKS | 4 | |||||||
3rd | 37 | Dylan MERRICK | RUNNY | 7 | |||||||
4th | 26 | Kana BUSBRIDGE | CYCLO | 5 | |||||||
5th | 864 | Tyler DAVY | RUNNY | 7 | |||||||
6th | 187 | Luke DALY | BMOUT | 13 | |||||||
7th | 14.5 | Finley LYNCH | ANDOV | 12 | |||||||
8th | 835 | Dylan PATTEN | BMOUT | 10 | |||||||
9th | 170 | Rudy MILDENHALL | HACKY | 15 | |||||||
10th | 412 | Kyran PATEL | HAWKS | 14 | |||||||
11th | 12.5 | Ewan MARSHALL | KNIGHT | 16 |
Male: 17-19
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 375 | Matthew HUTT | RUNNY | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 20X | Daniel ALVAREZ | PECK | 7 | |||||||
3rd | 8X | Tai SULEYMAN | HACKY | 8 | |||||||
4th | 068 | Jos MARNHAM | HERSD | 4 | |||||||
5th | 13X | Luca MANSI | PECK | 10 | |||||||
6th | 236 | Boaz YOUNG | BMOUT | 11 | |||||||
7th | 20 | Oliver NISCO | RUNNY | 13 | |||||||
8th | 577 | Bryn LOVEDAY | BMOUT | 8 | |||||||
9th | 29 | Jamie BAIRD | BMOUT | 16 | |||||||
10th | 33 | Shaun TOBIN | HAWKS | 15 | |||||||
11th | 21U | Kamil SULEYMAN | HACKY | 16 | |||||||
12th | 897 | Cairo MITCHELL | RUNNY | 14 | |||||||
13th | 940 | Tom WHITTAKER (bmx) | BMOUT | 13 | |||||||
14th | 557 | Scott DELL | HAWKS | 19 |
Male: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 064 | Neil BRUNJES | HACKY | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 3X | Darren UTTLEY | BEXHLL | 10 | |||||||
3rd | 739 | Adam COWEE | RUNNY | 12 | |||||||
4th | 753 | Mario BERNO | KNIGHT | 14 |
Male: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Craig HUGHES (vet) | CYCLO | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 3 | Gary O'BRIEN | TNT | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | 1 | Zoltan BUDAY | HAWKS | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 19 | Lee HUNT (gvet) | BMOUT | 11 | ||||||||
5th | 7 | Brett KNIGHT | REDD | 9 | ||||||||
6th | 256 | Adam BUDAY | MERT | 6 | ||||||||
7th | 151 | Tony PHILLIPS-PITMAN | BMOUT | 9 | ||||||||
8th | 142 | Tom ODLING | Army Cycling Union | 7 | ||||||||
9th | 94 | Graham STARK | ANDOV | 10 | ||||||||
10th | 34 | Andy MILLAR | HACKY | 11 | ||||||||
11th | 13 | Mark DOVE | GOSPT | 7 | ||||||||
12th | 238 | Jason KING (bmx) | 14 | |||||||||
13th | 40 | Michael BAGGS | BMOUT | 15 | ||||||||
14th | 071 | Stephen DOWNS | HACKY | 14 | ||||||||
15th | - | Toby SAVELL | 12 | |||||||||
16th | 756 | John PERKINS | BRIXT | 16 | ||||||||
17th | 742 | Andrew O'HARE | RUNNY | 16 |
Male: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Chris CARTER (gvet) | RUNNY | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 1S | Bernard SCHAALE | BMOUT | 10 | |||||||
3rd | 493 | Michael WHITTAKER (gvet) | BMOUT | 16 | |||||||
4th | 20 | Kevin DAY (bmx) | GOSPT | 17 | |||||||
5th | 932 | Myles GAULT | RUNNY | 18 | |||||||
6th | 673 | Mark CHAPMAN | ANDOV | 22 | |||||||
7th | 613 | Michael WOOF | BRIXT | 27 |
Male: Cruiser: 9-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 511 | Eli LAMB | GOSPT | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 871 | Charlie KEET | BRUM | 8 | |||||||
3rd | 26 | Ben LONGLEY | TNT | 12 | |||||||
4th | 038 | Hadley HARDING | BMOUT | 16 |
Male: Cruiser: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1X | Lewis FLETCHER (u19) | TNT | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 4 | Lewis LONGLEY | TNT | 4 | |||||||
3rd | 874 | Louis TAY EDWARDS | HACKY | 5 | |||||||
4th | 7 | Arne ESSLEMONT | ANDOV | 6 | |||||||
5th | 12 X | Sam PERRY-OGDEN | GOSPT | 10 | |||||||
6th | 9 | Ashton COOMBS | BMOUT | 13 | |||||||
7th | 665 | Finlay STARK (bmx) | ANDOV | 9 | |||||||
8th | 83 | Thomas CAVANAGH | ANDOV | 14 |
Male: Cruiser: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 20 | Kai HARMER | 5 | ||||||||
2nd | 33 | Niall MOSS | GOSPT | 3 | |||||||
3rd | 131 | Ted HEBDEN | 8 | ||||||||
4th | 9 | Oscar SIMPSON (GOSP) | GOSPT | 18 |
Male: Cruiser: 17-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 26 X | Tom WHITTAKER (bmx) | BMOUT | 8 | |||||||
2nd | 2 X | Theo POPE | BMOUT | 9 | |||||||
3rd | 4X | Luca MANSI | PECK | 14 | |||||||
4th | 7 | Connor BLYTH | HAWKS | 16 | |||||||
5th | 7.5 | Lloyd FREEMAN | 18 | ||||||||
6th | 15 | Richard PENNEY | BEXHLL | 21 | |||||||
7th | 10X | Zach RENDALL TODD | CYCLO | 27 | |||||||
8th | 11 | Robert FLETCHER (bmx) | GOSPT | 31 |
Male: Cruiser: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 748 | Agris ALEIDZANS | BMOUT | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 753 | Mario BERNO | KNIGHT | 10 | |||||||
3rd | 718 | Shane REID | GOSPT | 11 | |||||||
4th | 089 | Matt SWALES | Army Cycling Union | 15 | |||||||
5th | 490 | Hans MONTANO | HAWKS | 20 |
Male: Cruiser: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1X | Damian MEAD | ANDOV | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 151 | Tony PHILLIPS-PITMAN | BMOUT | 4 | |||||||
3rd | 919 | Kev MERRON | TNT | 9 | |||||||
4th | 881 | Howard BLAKES | Bexhill BMX | 8 | |||||||
5th | 611 | Andy DAVIES (gvet) | BMOUT | 10 | |||||||
6th | 208 | James PRITCHARD (gvet) | BEXHLL | 9 | |||||||
7th | 77 | Abdul EL-KINDY | KNIGHT | 13 | |||||||
8th | 356 | Andy BALLARD (1) | KNIGHT | 15 |
Male: Cruiser: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7X | Tim DREW | REDD | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 13 | Billy STUPPLE | GOSPT | 7 | |||||||
3rd | 19 | Michael WHITTAKER (gvet) | BMOUT | 7 | |||||||
4th | 311 | Paul LYONS | RUNNY | 12 | |||||||
5th | 20 | Steven NEWELL | RUNNY | 13 | |||||||
6th | 815 | David TREVENA | RUNNY | 14 | |||||||
7th | 653 | David WILLCOCK | HAWKS | 7 | |||||||
8th | 10 | Bernard SCHAALE | BMOUT | 3 | |||||||
9th | 673 | Mark CHAPMAN | ANDOV | 14 | |||||||
10th | 10.5 | Michael WOOF | BRIXT | 15 | |||||||
11th | 46 | Marcello NISCO | RUNNY | 16 | |||||||
12th | 801 | John PECK | BRIXT | 16 | |||||||
13th | 303 | Brian DALY | BMOUT | 24 |
Female: Championship: 17+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 306 | Emily HUTT | RUNNY | 9 | |||||||
2nd | 1 | Elle JUNKER | GOSPT | 11 | |||||||
3rd | 6X | Lucy MUNDAY | TNT | 11 | |||||||
4th | 2X | Hannah DREW | REDD | 13 | |||||||
5th | 6 | Aimee BANCROFT | BMOUT | 20 | |||||||
6th | 077 | Amy WILLATS | GNWCH | 20 | |||||||
7th | 440 | Skye WEBB | HAWKS | 28 | |||||||
8th | 42 | Bethan COWLEY | KNIGHT | 32 |
Female: U7
Female: 7-8
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 118 | Penny BLACKBURN | HAWKS | 5 | |||||||
2nd | 24 | Isabella KING | CYCLO | 7 | |||||||
3rd | 500 | Lottie MOSLEY | GOSPT | 15 | |||||||
4th | 136 | Lauren KELLER | GOSPT | 20 | |||||||
5th | 438 | Ocean HEADLEY | PECK | 21 | |||||||
6th | 406 | Paige CATHCART-CUNNISON | RUNNY | 22 | |||||||
7th | 669 | Erin HUDSON | TNT | 24 | |||||||
8th | 14 | Kaitlyn BAIRD | BMOUT | 30 |
Female: 9-10
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 892 | Katie MILLAR | HACKY | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 496 | Jalilah PATEL | PECK | 9 | |||||||
3rd | 750 | Anoushka JONES | BRIXT | 11 | |||||||
4th | 344 | Lilyrose KHEMDOUDI LOUBERE | BRIXT | 17 | |||||||
5th | 371 | Lola Rose THOMPSON | PECK | 20 | |||||||
6th | 116 | Millie GRANGER | GOSPT | 25 | |||||||
7th | 005 | Ella Blu CHIDLEY | BMOUT | 26 | |||||||
8th | 54 | Megan O'BRIEN | TNT | 38 |
Female: 11-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14 | Isla RADCLIFFE | BRIXT | 5 | |||||||
2nd | 5 | Lucy GARDNER (u15) | KNIGHT | 7 | |||||||
3rd | 863 | Lolasuzanne LYNCH | HAWKS | 12 | |||||||
4th | 506 | Agatha MATHER | ANDOV | 16 |
Female: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | E8 | Remi GODFREY | BRUM | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 14 | Kodie HARMER | BIDEF | 10 | |||||||
3rd | 15 | Lacey BAIRD | BMOUT | 10 | |||||||
4th | 579 | Nicola SIELAWA | PECK | 16 | |||||||
5th | 15X | Aaliyah AKERELE | PECK | 20 | |||||||
6th | 161 | Maddison PADGETT | KNIGHT | 24 |
Female: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Annabel TOWNSEND | ANDOV | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 7 | Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT | PECK | 8 | |||||||
3rd | 2 | Phoebe GAYNOR | HACKY | 6 | |||||||
4th | 1 | Samantha BAIRD | BMOUT | 11 | |||||||
5th | W3 | Lucy SIMPSON ° | GOSPT | 3 | |||||||
6th | 01 | Lucy HUTT | RUNNY | 6 | |||||||
7th | 93 | Hannah HEDGES | GOSPT | 12 | |||||||
8th | 20 | Daisy BATTAM | BEXHLL | 12 | |||||||
9th | 108 | Charlotte HAYMAN | KNIGHT | 13 | |||||||
10th | 117 | Scarlett MILLER | BMOUT | 16 | |||||||
11th | 539 | Mia DYSON | 17 |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: Cruiser: 13-14
Female: Cruiser: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT | PECK | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 3.5 | Scarlett MILLER | BMOUT | 14 |
Female: Cruiser: 17-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 459 | Heather YOUNG | ANDOV | 9 | |||||||
2nd | 5 | Bethany FLETCHER | GOSPT | 12 | |||||||
3rd | 7 | Amy WILLATS | GNWCH | 9 |
Female: Cruiser: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Points | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Michelle STUPPLE | GOSPT | 10 | |||||||
2nd | W5 | Anita WONG | HAWKS | 12 | |||||||
3rd | 36 | Leah MEADEN | BMOUT | 17 | |||||||
4th | 195 | Victoria PADGETT-HARRIS | KNIGHT | 16 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified