withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (589)Photos (6,584)Videos (0)

The original results are available at https://our.sqorz.com/org/bcbmx/event/60ba7fef98518fc97f75f78e/classes

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Superclass men

13 competitors found

9-12 Cruiser boys

10 competitors found

13-14 Cruiser boys

19 competitors found

15-16 Cruiser boys

17 competitors found

17-29 Cruiser men

18 competitors found

30-39 Cruiser men

4 competitors found

40-44 Cruiser men

5 competitors found

45-49 Cruiser men

12 competitors found

10 boys

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Pts
1st220Isaac SHORE BRUM3
2nd865Ti D-S BRIXT4
3rd461Ronnie RICHARDS GOSPT5
4th1Elisha JAMERA Derby4
5th612Senshu FLUKES BRUM9
6th858Coby WRAYFORD DECOY5
7th974Harry BAILEY SMILEY'S5
8th741Chrystiano GOODMAN PECK8
9th1XHarry DONALD HUNC12
10th689Oliver TYERS HACKY11
11th990Robin MATERN ALONSO PECK10
12th492Pepe LOPEZ TNT13
13th66Elvis LAWRENCE RUNNY11
14th68Thomas WESTMORE RUNNY12
15th521Henry THOMSON NEAST13
16th511XEli LAMB GOSPT8
17th706Austin TROWBRIDGE GOSPT14
18th275Zach ARTHURS TIVER14
19th299Jake MCKENNA (u11) PREST14
20th511Logan YOUNG KNIGHT16
21st75Gabriel TOWNSEND BMOUT17
22nd691Louis RAWLINSON MLANC17
23rd851Braden DUFFY ROYST17
24th434Newton HINDLEY ANDOV19
25th389Layne GODDARD CGR19
26th752Archie SMALLMAN WREK19
27th96Jacob ELLIS PBORO19
28th136Karl PEELO PECK21
29th62Blake ALLISON IPSW21

11 boys

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Pts
1stW4Luke WILLCOCKS BMOUT3
2nd603Harrison SCHOFIELD TNT5
3rd10Ben LARKINS GOSPT3
4th3Felix LOPEZ TNT4
5th9Heath THOMAS BTREE9
6th7Lucas SEALEY PREST8
7th704Noah TURNER MERT8
8th1Bradley JAMES DECOY7
9th8Tate KITSON HAWKS5
10th16Lucas OSBORNE MK13
11thW3Emie SEWARD BPOOL6
12th29Alex DUNKLEY NEAST9
13th17Reid HUGHES CYCLO13
14th22Cooper MCCRUM CUMB11
15th15Ethan WINK N'WCH8
16th427Kai BOWEN BRIXT15
17th33Oscar DAVIS (11) TNT13
18th42Sunny REID GOSPT11
19th21Nataniel TONSKI PECK13
20th13Louis AVERY DECOY14
21st681Harvey TOMLINSON MERT11
22nd18Davi TIMMA Derby14
23rd6Freddie FRANKLIN BRIST12
24th858Dylan POWELL (11) TAMW18
25th39Ted SPENCER PECK16
26th40Max SURRIDGE REDD19
27th48Oliver SIM MLANC18
28th47Chase BARNARD BRUM13
29th34Olly KIRBY DECOY17
30th53Hayden O'NEILL REDD19
31st14Freddie GATTESCO RUNNY16
32ndE3Jenson HUNT BURNH15
33rd672George LE BRASSE BRADF19
34th46Ayden GILES IPSW19

12 boys

29 competitors found

13 boys

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Pts
1stE2Oliver KENDALL TNT9
2nd1Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT PECK3
3rdW1XFreia CHALLIS BTREE7
4th10Curtis COPELAND BRUM6
5th5Jimmy CRIDDLE PREST6
6thW4XElsa RENDALL TODD CYCLO8
7th16Henry EYRE DECOY7
8th9Jared HILL N'WCH5
9th4Gabe SIMPSON MANCH3
10th8Max CLARE Derby4
11th31Zac TWITCHEN BMOUT7
12th22Kristian LARIGO BRUM9
13th20Thomas MILLAR HACKY11
14thW5XElizabeth BOWN ROYST12
15th27Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES PECK12
16th17Samuel HAMBLING IPSW11
17th45Jayden GREEN BPOOL11
18th18Kian WILKINSON MLANC13
19th367Archie TURNER DECOY14
20th23Dominic HINES ROYST13
21st29Jacob DANIELL HUNC14
22nd21Zach REEVES Derby13
23rd25Jayden FAWCETT MANCH14
24th49Kayn-Cruz PETIX PECK18
25th71Lewis COOK (juv) CUMB12
26th47Max BURGESS BRUNT17
27th68Niall O'CONNELL PREST20
28th323Jesse MILDENHALL HACKY16
29th33Oakley HOOPER DECOY18
30th55Rhodri JONES (u13) CARD16
31st883Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR TORBY20
32nd34Harvey PUTLAND PBORO14
33rd42Isaac SPENCER PECK20
34th54Joseph WATSON MK20
35th38Josh WILLIAMS (u14) PREST21
36th332Hari PRITCHARD Derby22
37th173Jayden TUDOR CGR22

14 boys

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Pts
1st3Ben CORNISH EXET6
2nd47Joshua WALLS NOTTS10
3rd14Harrison COLLIS EXET4
4th12Harrison BELL TITAN11
5th6Lewis FLETCHER (u15) TNT6
6th8Zak GREENE Derby6
7th16Oskar ALVAREZ PECK10
8th11Reuben SMITH TNT14
9th173Lukah MCKENZIE BRIXT3
10th18Lewis LONGLEY TNT8
11th111George GERRARD KNOWL6
12th25Miller HUGHES CYCLO6
13th17Danny Jake MONFORTE PECK5
14th23Max DUDMAN GOSPT7
15th19Scott MONRO-HIGGS EXET15
16th32Kaishu FLUKES BRUM12
17th13Ike DULY BEXHLL15
18th20Dexter GAMBE PECK13
19th53Ronan BEBBINGTON Derby15
20th38Joseph MAKEPEACE NEAST16
21st28Ewan MUNDAY TNT18
22nd29Chay YOUNG HAWKS15
23rd396Joseph STEBBINGS ROYST18
24th40Jay DREW REDD18
25th15Charlie BIGGER MANCH13
26th36Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS PECK11
27th26Arne ESSLEMONT ANDOV11
28th10Lorenz PATTEN PECK11
29th7Leo CURPANEN MERT15
30th41Theodore PETERKIN PECK18
31st37Jonathan YEO BTREE16
32nd27Samuel DAY GOSPT14
33rd286Thomas BAKER CYCLO19
34th990Harrison PEMBROKE BTREE21
35th108Cian BROWN KNOWL21
36th21Lamin AKERELE PECK22
37th55Ryan CLARK (u15) GOSPT22
38th10Jack WEBB (bmx) IPSW24
39th39Benjamin WEISS HUNC26

15 boys

28 competitors found

16 boys

23 competitors found

50+ Cruiser men

17 competitors found

7 boys

3 competitors found

8 boys

14 competitors found

9 boys

24 competitors found

17-18 boys

17 competitors found

17-24 men

29 competitors found

30-39 men

10 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

40-49 men

9 competitors found

50+ men

8 competitors found

 

 

13-16 Cruiser girls

3 competitors found

17-29 Cruiser women

12 competitors found

30+ Cruiser women

13 competitors found

10 girls

8 competitors found

11 girls

9 competitors found

12 girls

14 competitors found

13 girls

9 competitors found

14 girls

7 competitors found

15 girls

13 competitors found

16 girls

12 competitors found

17+ Challenge women

20 competitors found

7 girls

1 competitor found

8 girls

7 competitors found

9 girls

6 competitors found

17+ Championship women

7 competitors found

Chat with us