The official results can be found here.
Male: Superclass
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | W5 | Kye WHYTE | PECK | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 515 | Paddy SHARROCK | Mid Lancs BMX | 6 | |||||||
3rd | 375 | Matthew HUTT | RUNNY | 6 | |||||||
4th | 426 | Calum STRICKLAND | MANCH | 6 | |||||||
5th | 206 | Tyreese BRADSHAW | Derby | 11 | |||||||
6th | 212 | Dean REEVES | PECK | 12 | |||||||
7th | W3 | Chad HARTWELL | BRUM | 13 | |||||||
8th | 894 | Jay BOVILL | Derby | 10 | |||||||
9th | W7 | Callum RUSSELL (bmx) | BRUM | 13 | |||||||
10th | 995 | Joel CLARKE | Mid Lancs BMX | 13 | |||||||
11th | 525 | Matthew GILSTON | Bruntwood Park | 15 | |||||||
12th | 75 | Connor HEDGES | GOSPT | 19 | |||||||
13th | 288 | Jay FAIRBANK | MANCH | 19 |
Male: 7yrs
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 193 | Lucas TEWOLDE | PECK | 14 | |||||||
3rd | 590 | Reggie PALMER | BURNH | 21 | |||||||
2nd | 970 | Ollie THORNE | EXET | 17 |
Male: 8yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 975 | Layton HARDING | BMOUT | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 102 | Oliver MERRON | TNT | 6 | |||||||
3rd | 555 | Isaac SMITH | PREST | 8 | |||||||
4th | 160 | Joe ROOKE | TIVER | 4 | |||||||
5th | 01 | Itai JAMERA | Derby | 4 | |||||||
6th | 307 | Zach EVERLY | Derby | 8 | |||||||
7th | 086 | Adrian GAILITIS | PECK | 12 | |||||||
8th | 500 | Sam RICHES | EXET | 9 | |||||||
9th | 808 | Harley BOWLER | Derby | 7 | |||||||
10th | 202 | Louis SWALES | BRUM | 8 | |||||||
11th | 199 | Ahkyn BRAZIER | CYCLO | 10 | |||||||
12th | 903 | Percy LARGE | NUN | 14 | |||||||
13th | 944 | Taylor HOARE | C'WALL | 14 | |||||||
14th | 023 | Charlie LE BRASSE | BRADF | 16 |
Male: 9yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 180 | Joshua SYLVESTER | BMOUT | 5 | ||||||||
2nd | 940 | Freddie PARKINSON | PREST | 3 | ||||||||
3rd | 134 | Ethan RODGERS | Derby | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 234 | Jake SMITH (u11) | EXET | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 240 | Charlie WILLCOCKS | BMOUT | 6 | ||||||||
6th | 036 | Rocco DAVIS | TNT | 9 | ||||||||
7th | 724 | Bodhi MARKLEY | KNIGHT | 11 | ||||||||
8th | 573 | Frankie GRIFFIN | CGR | 6 | ||||||||
9th | 501 | Dylan SPENCE | NOTTS | 7 | ||||||||
10th | 006 | Ignacy LOREK | MERT | 15 | ||||||||
11th | 246 | Harley STEELE | IPSW | 16 | ||||||||
12th | 509 | George REDDIN | EXET | 16 | ||||||||
13th | 380 | Harley WEAVER | BRUM | 12 | ||||||||
14th | 141 | Oscar WALDING | NUN | 14 | ||||||||
15th | 235 | Bence Tibor KISS | PECK | 10 | ||||||||
16th | 355 | Harley REID (bmx) | GOSPT | 17 | ||||||||
17th | 727 | Josh JEPSON | Bruntwood Park | 17 | ||||||||
18th | 319 | Sullivan COLLIS | EXET | 18 | ||||||||
19th | 033 | Ralph BAKER | NUN | 19 | ||||||||
20th | 449 | Harry HOLMES (BTREE) | HACKY | 20 | ||||||||
21st | 461 | Stanley FARMER | PECK | 22 | ||||||||
22nd | 684 | Rowan WEIR | HACKY | 22 | ||||||||
23rd | 756 | Jude HOUGH | PREST | 23 | ||||||||
24th | 599 | Riley BUTT | BIDEF | 24 |
Male: 10yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 220 | Isaac SHORE | BRUM | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 865 | Ti D-S | BRIXT | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 461 | Ronnie RICHARDS | GOSPT | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 01 | Elisha JAMERA | Derby | 4 | ||||||||
5th | 612 | Senshu FLUKES | BRUM | 9 | ||||||||
6th | 858 | Coby WRAYFORD | DECOY | 5 | ||||||||
7th | 974 | Harry BAILEY | SMILEY'S | 5 | ||||||||
8th | 741 | Chrystiano GOODMAN | PECK | 8 | ||||||||
9th | 01X | Harry DONALD | HUNC | 12 | ||||||||
10th | 689 | Oliver TYERS (HBC) | HACKY | 11 | ||||||||
11th | 990 | Robin MATERN ALONSO | PECK | 10 | ||||||||
12th | 492 | Pepe LOPEZ | TNT | 13 | ||||||||
13th | 066 | Elvis LAWRENCE | RUNNY | 11 | ||||||||
14th | 068 | Thomas WESTMORE | RUNNY | 12 | ||||||||
15th | 521 | Henry THOMSON | NEAST | 13 | ||||||||
16th | 511X | Eli LAMB | GOSPT | 8 | ||||||||
17th | 706 | Austin TROWBRIDGE | GOSPT | 14 | ||||||||
18th | 275 | Zach ARTHURS | TIVER | 14 | ||||||||
19th | 299 | Jake MCKENNA (u13) | PREST | 14 | ||||||||
20th | 511 | Logan YOUNG | KNIGHT | 16 | ||||||||
21st | 75 | Gabriel TOWNSEND | BMOUT | 17 | ||||||||
22nd | 691 | Louis RAWLINSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 17 | ||||||||
23rd | 851 | Braden DUFFY | ROYST | 17 | ||||||||
24th | 434 | Newton HINDLEY | ANDOV | 19 | ||||||||
25th | 389 | Layne GODDARD | CGR | 19 | ||||||||
26th | 752 | Archie SMALLMAN | WREK | 19 | ||||||||
27th | 96 | Jacob ELLIS-TIGHE | PBORO | 19 | ||||||||
28th | 136 | Karl PEELO | PECK | 21 | ||||||||
29th | 62 | Blake ALLISON | IPSW | 21 |
Male: 11yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 4F | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | W4 | Luke WILLCOCKS | BMOUT | 3 | |||||||||
2nd | 603 | Harrison SCHOFIELD | TNT | 5 | |||||||||
3rd | 10 | Ben LARKINS | GOSPT | 3 | |||||||||
4th | 3 | Felix LOPEZ | TNT | 4 | |||||||||
5th | 9 | Heath THOMAS | BTREE | 9 | |||||||||
6th | 7 | Lucas SEALEY | PREST | 8 | |||||||||
7th | 704 | Noah TURNER | MERT | 8 | |||||||||
8th | 1 | Bradley JAMES | DECOY | 7 | |||||||||
9th | 8 | Tate KITSON | HAWKS | 5 | |||||||||
10th | 16 | Lucas OSBORNE | MK | 13 | |||||||||
11th | W3 | Emie SEWARD | BPOOL | 6 | |||||||||
12th | 29 | Alex DUNKLEY | NEAST | 9 | |||||||||
13th | 17 | Reid HUGHES | CYCLO | 13 | |||||||||
14th | 22 | Cooper MCCRUM | CUMB | 11 | |||||||||
15th | 15 | Ethan WINK | N'WCH | 8 | |||||||||
16th | 427 | Kai BOWEN | BRIXT | 15 | |||||||||
17th | 33 | Oscar DAVIS (u13) | TNT | 13 | |||||||||
18th | 42 | Sunny REID | GOSPT | 11 | |||||||||
19th | 021 | Nataniel TONSKI | PECK | 13 | |||||||||
20th | 13 | Louis AVERY | DECOY | 14 | |||||||||
21st | 681 | Harvey TOMLINSON | MERT | 11 | |||||||||
22nd | 18 | Davi TIMMA | Derby | 14 | |||||||||
23rd | 6 | Freddie FRANKLIN | BRIST | 12 | |||||||||
24th | 858 | Dylan POWELL (u15) | TAMW | 18 | |||||||||
25th | 39 | Ted SPENCER | PECK | 16 | |||||||||
26th | 40 | Max SURRIDGE | REDD | 19 | |||||||||
27th | 48 | Oliver SIM | Mid Lancs BMX | 18 | |||||||||
28th | 47 | Chase BARNARD | BRUM | 13 | |||||||||
29th | 34 | Olly KIRBY | DECOY | 17 | |||||||||
30th | 53 | Hayden O'NEILL | REDD | 19 | |||||||||
31st | 14 | Freddie GATTESCO | RUNNY | 16 | |||||||||
32nd | E3 | Jenson HUNT | BURNH | 15 | |||||||||
33rd | 672 | George LE BRASSE | BRADF | 19 | |||||||||
34th | 46 | Ayden GILES | IPSW | 19 |
Male: 12yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | James CLITHEROE | Mid Lancs BMX | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | E6 | Finley HOUGH | PREST | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | W8 | Jamie RABBETT | Mid Lancs BMX | 6 | ||||||||
4th | 6 | Oliver COPPING | BRUM | 4 | ||||||||
5th | 16 | Jack BAILEY (u16) | DECOY | 6 | ||||||||
6th | 25 | Henry RAYNER | NEAST | 5 | ||||||||
7th | 5 | Harry KEET | BRUM | 5 | ||||||||
8th | 18 | Ben MOSLEY | GOSPT | 7 | ||||||||
9th | 9 | Noah EVERLY | Derby | 11 | ||||||||
10th | 15 | Eli SMITH | PREST | 7 | ||||||||
11th | 13 | Kemi COOKE | DONC | 12 | ||||||||
12th | 30 | Samson TOWNSEND | BMOUT | 13 | ||||||||
13th | 11 | Jacob RATCLIFFE | BRUM | 8 | ||||||||
14th | 31 | Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO | TITAN | 11 | ||||||||
15th | 17 | Freddie DUDMAN | GOSPT | 12 | ||||||||
16th | 24 | Finlay COLLIS | EXET | 11 | ||||||||
17th | 28 | Dylan MCKENNA (u15) | PREST | 13 | ||||||||
18th | 12 | Dexter COBBING | HACKY | 14 | ||||||||
19th | 51 | Barnaby TUCKER | BMOUT | 14 | ||||||||
20th | 811 | Jay GALLOWAY | MERT | 16 | ||||||||
21st | 258 | Nathan BARATA | HAWKS | 17 | ||||||||
22nd | 47 | Eddie SMALLMAN | WREK | 18 | ||||||||
23rd | 41 | Zack AVERY | DECOY | 19 | ||||||||
24th | 48 | Lucas WEBSTER | EXET | 19 | ||||||||
25th | 712 | Louis PINDER | TORBY | 20 | ||||||||
26th | 56 | Kaydn KEMP | BRIST | 21 | ||||||||
27th | 49 | Bradley DAVISON | RUNNY | 21 | ||||||||
28th | 58 | Rocco RUSHFORTH | ROYST | 21 | ||||||||
29th | 45 | Jono HARRADINE | MK | 21 |
Male: 13yrs
Male: 14yrs
Male: 15yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Bradley RUSSELL | BRUM | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | E5 | Taylor HUNT | BURNH | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | 5 | Casey MARKLEY | KNIGHT | 3 | ||||||||
4th | 12 | Charlie ROY | HAWKS | 5 | ||||||||
5th | 1X | Billy BROWN | BMOUT | 13 | ||||||||
6th | 11 | Jayden SEWARD | BPOOL | 11 | ||||||||
7th | 14 | Ben FITZSIMMONS | CUMB | 4 | ||||||||
8th | 243 | Harvey FAWCETT | MANCH | 9 | ||||||||
9th | 8 | Jude GREEN | TNT | 8 | ||||||||
10th | 30 | Alex TAYLOR (bmx) | BRIXT | 11 | ||||||||
11th | 37 | Bailey MILLER | TNT | 11 | ||||||||
12th | 31 | Luke MORRIS | MK | 12 | ||||||||
13th | 39 | Rossi O'BRIEN | TNT | 10 | ||||||||
14th | 21 | Owen PUTLAND | PBORO | 9 | ||||||||
15th | 29 | Sebastian HAMBLING | IPSW | 9 | ||||||||
16th | 316 | Henry ROWE | BTREE | 12 | ||||||||
17th | 68 | Kieran BENEOCHRIST | PECK | 13 | ||||||||
18th | 7 | Joshua CHIZIWA | NOTTS | 13 | ||||||||
19th | 62 | Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD | BMOUT | 14 | ||||||||
20th | 9 | Joseph CAREY | PBORO | 15 | ||||||||
21st | 25 | Tai BRIDDEN | DECOY | 15 | ||||||||
22nd | 18 | Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER | ROYST | 16 | ||||||||
23rd | 211 | Ezra THOMPSON | BRIXT | 16 | ||||||||
24th | 22 | Freddie PLAYER | HUNC | 19 | ||||||||
25th | 53 | Callum DALEY | HAWKS | 19 | ||||||||
26th | 47 | James SANKEY | MANCH | 19 | ||||||||
27th | 239 | Mickey PORTER | N'WCH | 20 | ||||||||
28th | 10 | Ned PENNY | BATH | 25 |
Male: 16yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Renato DA SILVA | BRUM | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 10 | Adam GILBERT (SC) | BTREE | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 9 | Max AVERY | DECOY | 9 | ||||||||
4th | 2 | Ben DAVEY | TNT | 10 | ||||||||
5th | 4 | Josh BARSBY | HUNC | 3 | ||||||||
6th | 6 | Ashton COOPER | Mid Lancs BMX | 8 | ||||||||
7th | 16 | Jack WILKINS | NUN | 10 | ||||||||
8th | 23 | Jacob MURRAY (jun) | PREST | 6 | ||||||||
9th | 21 | Joseph HARRIS | BTREE | 10 | ||||||||
10th | 12 | Taylor SAMPSON | TIVER | 13 | ||||||||
11th | 11 | Ewan THOMSON | BTREE | 15 | ||||||||
12th | 26 | Kana BUSBRIDGE | CYCLO | 12 | ||||||||
13th | 17 | Cameron PARRISH | BTREE | 16 | ||||||||
14th | 37 | Dylan MERRICK | RUNNY | 14 | ||||||||
15th | 27 | Finley JACKSON (jun) | MERT | 14 | ||||||||
16th | 43 | Daniel WILSON (bmx) | PREST | 15 | ||||||||
17th | 170 | Rudy MILDENHALL | HACKY | 17 | ||||||||
18th | 13 | Joshua ABBOTT | ROYST | 17 | ||||||||
19th | 20 | Rio CAPRON | BIDEF | 17 | ||||||||
20th | 32 | Kolby ELLIS | BIDEF | 19 | ||||||||
21st | 412 | Kyran PATEL | HAWKS | 22 | ||||||||
22nd | 187 | Luke DALY | BMOUT | 22 | ||||||||
23rd | 276 | Tyler CHADWICK | Bruntwood Park | 23 |
Male: 17-18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 403 | Oliver COPE | Mid Lancs BMX | 10 | ||||||||
2nd | 857 | Tai SULEYMAN | HACKY | 3 | ||||||||
3rd | 779 | Spencer GIBSON | KNOWL | 6 | ||||||||
4th | 431 | Daniel ALVAREZ | PECK | 5 | ||||||||
5th | 900 | Leon PARKER-LIVESEY | PREST | 13 | ||||||||
6th | 404 | Mackenzie RENNISON | BRUM | 10 | ||||||||
7th | 389 | Cameron REID | TITAN | 7 | ||||||||
8th | 429 | Finley CLARK | BRUM | 10 | ||||||||
9th | 424 | Ben CURLING | RUNNY | 10 | ||||||||
10th | 405 | Alexander TALBOTT ° | BRUM | 8 | ||||||||
11th | 209 | Mark FLETCHER (jun) ° | PREST | 13 | ||||||||
12th | 236 | Boaz YOUNG | BMOUT | 14 | ||||||||
13th | 141 | George HUNT (SC) | Derby | 11 | ||||||||
14th | 477 | Harrison GEE | BRUM | 12 | ||||||||
15th | 174 | William GOODE (jun) | HUNC | 11 | ||||||||
16th | 068 | Jos MARNHAM | HERSD | 12 | ||||||||
17th | 205 | Arlo PHELAN | BRUM | 16 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 17-24
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | W6 | Brynley SAVAGE | BMOUT | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 565 | Nathaniel CAMPBELL | PECK | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | 6 | Billy LUCKHURST ° | RUNNY | 9 | ||||||||
4th | 094 | Ryan STACK | EXET | 5 | ||||||||
5th | 5 | Callum KNIGHT | REDD | 4 | ||||||||
6th | 10 | Joshua WALLIS | BTREE | 7 | ||||||||
7th | 4 | Joshua BUTSON | BTREE | 3 | ||||||||
8th | 2X | Alfie BAX | BATH | 10 | ||||||||
9th | 20 | Harrison PASCOE-WHITE | BIDEF | 8 | ||||||||
10th | 48 | Ben BATES | NOTTS | 10 | ||||||||
11th | 11 | Will SMITH (bmx) | RUNNY | 9 | ||||||||
12th | 5X | Joshua IZZARD | ROYST | 9 | ||||||||
13th | 43 | Kieran HARDING | N'WCH | 14 | ||||||||
14th | 946 | Zak RAMSDEN | DECOY | 14 | ||||||||
15th | 45 | Luke DAVIES-HAYES | CGR | 14 | ||||||||
16th | W8 | Scott WATERHOUSE ° | RUNNY | 5 | ||||||||
17th | 20U | Oliver NISCO | RUNNY | 14 | ||||||||
18th | 35 | Alfie LOVELL | BRIST | 14 | ||||||||
19th | 688 | Euan DRAIN | CUMB | 15 | ||||||||
20th | 59 | Jack MOWAT | TNT | 16 | ||||||||
21st | 25 | Jason DALEY | HAWKS | 17 | ||||||||
22nd | 25X | Finley RANDLE | REDD | 18 | ||||||||
23rd | 36 | Connor BLYTH | HAWKS | 18 | ||||||||
24th | 40 | Lewis GILES | RUNNY | 19 | ||||||||
25th | 13X | Luca MANSI | PECK | 19 | ||||||||
26th | 34 | Matt MCHUGH | PREST | 20 | ||||||||
27th | 9X | Kyle HILL | N'WCH | 20 | ||||||||
28th | 29 | Jamie BAIRD | BMOUT | 21 | ||||||||
29th | 857 | Jacob REYNOLDS | EXET | 21 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 064 | Neil BRUNJES | HACKY | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 8 | Scott BEAUMONT ° | MANCH | 4 | |||||||
3rd | 1 | Matthew BOURNE | BRIST | 9 | |||||||
4th | 845 | Darren UTTLEY | BEXHLL | 12 | |||||||
5th | 380 | Ryan THORNE | EXET | 12 | |||||||
6th | 086 | Martin BROWN (elt) | SMILEY'S | 9 | |||||||
7th | W6 | John LILLINGSTONE | IPSW | 7 | |||||||
8th | 6 | Thomas PALMER (elt) | BURNH | 7 | |||||||
9th | 10 | Danny TAYLOR | RUNNY | 12 | |||||||
10th | 11 | Matthew EATON | BATH | 15 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 40-49
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Alan HILL (SC) | N'WCH | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 5 | Craig HUGHES (vet) | CYCLO | 5 | |||||||
3rd | 3 | Gary O'BRIEN | TNT | 9 | |||||||
4th | 4 | Matt BARNARD | BRUM | 9 | |||||||
5th | 1 | Zoltan BUDAY | HAWKS | 6 | |||||||
6th | 7 | Brett KNIGHT | REDD | 4 | |||||||
7th | 6 | Julian ALLEN | BTREE | 9 | |||||||
8th | 42 | Jason KING (bmx) | BEXHLL | 14 | |||||||
9th | 29 | Tom CARTER | MANCH | 13 |
Male: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9X | John BENTLEY | Mid Lancs BMX | 7 | |||||||
2nd | 544 | Martin PARKER | RUNNY | 9 | |||||||
3rd | 15X | Neil STEWART (gvet) | HAWKS | 12 | |||||||
4th | 4 | Raymond REID | TITAN | 14 | |||||||
5th | 5 | Bernard SCHAALE | BMOUT | 13 | |||||||
6th | 18 | Graham WATTS | BATH | 15 | |||||||
7th | 30 | Adrian SCOTT (gvet) | HUNC | 14 | |||||||
8th | 932 | Myles GAULT | RUNNY | 17 |
Male: Cruiser: 9-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 603 | Harrison SCHOFIELD | TNT | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 10 | Charlie LUDWELL | ANDOV | 3 | |||||||
3rd | 26 | Ben LONGLEY | TNT | 7 | |||||||
4th | 871 | Charlie KEET | BRUM | 6 | |||||||
5th | 511 | Eli LAMB | GOSPT | 9 | |||||||
6th | 609 | Jono HARRADINE | MK | 9 | |||||||
7th | 22 | Eddie SMALLMAN | WREK | 12 | |||||||
8th | 539 | Bailey PENNY | BIDEF | 13 | |||||||
9th | 752 | Archie SMALLMAN | WREK | 13 | |||||||
10th | 902 | Missy LARGE | NUN | 15 |
Male: Cruiser: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Lewis LONGLEY | TNT | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 2X | Zak GREENE | Derby | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | 20 | Jared HILL | N'WCH | 7 | ||||||||
4th | 1X | Lewis FLETCHER (u19) | TNT | 3 | ||||||||
5th | 6 | Kaishu FLUKES | BRUM | 7 | ||||||||
6th | 7 | Arne ESSLEMONT | ANDOV | 10 | ||||||||
7th | 3 | Flynn DRELINCOURT | MANCH | 9 | ||||||||
8th | W2X | Elsa RENDALL TODD | CYCLO | 10 | ||||||||
9th | 499 | Ronan BEBBINGTON | Derby | 8 | ||||||||
10th | 148 | Tomos DORAN | SMILEY'S | 7 | ||||||||
11th | 706 | Elliot BROOKE | DONC | 12 | ||||||||
12th | 887 | Jed SMITH | EXET | 12 | ||||||||
13th | 12 | Sam PERRY-OGDEN | GOSPT | 12 | ||||||||
14th | 17 | Alfie PENNY | BIDEF | 16 | ||||||||
15th | 9 | Ashton COOMBS | BMOUT | 16 | ||||||||
16th | 19 | Lewis BARNES | BRUM | 17 | ||||||||
17th | 577 | Jack LE BRASSE | BRADF | 18 | ||||||||
18th | 70 | Caden ROBERTS | C'WALL | 19 | ||||||||
19th | 15 | Benjamin WEISS | HUNC | 23 |
Male: Cruiser: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Adam GILBERT (SC) | BTREE | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 5 | Cameron PARRISH | BTREE | 7 | ||||||||
3rd | 3 | Joshua ABBOTT | ROYST | 5 | ||||||||
4th | E7 | Rocky O'BRIEN | REDD | 8 | ||||||||
5th | 9 | Oscar SIMPSON (GOSP) | GOSPT | 6 | ||||||||
6th | 16 | Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER | ROYST | 12 | ||||||||
7th | 12 | Finley JACKSON (jun) | MERT | 7 | ||||||||
8th | 6 | Joseph HARRIS | BTREE | 6 | ||||||||
9th | 11 | Daniel WILSON (bmx) | PREST | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 324 | Alex TAYLOR (bmx) | BRIXT | 8 | ||||||||
11th | 13 | Kolby ELLIS | BIDEF | 9 | ||||||||
12th | 24 | James SANKEY | MANCH | 13 | ||||||||
13th | 20 | Kai HARMER | BEXHLL | 12 | ||||||||
14th | 720 | Jay TAYLOR | TITAN | 12 | ||||||||
15th | 360 | Archie LARGE | HUNC | 15 | ||||||||
16th | 687 | Jude FYFE | CUMB | 16 | ||||||||
17th | 8 | Joshua CHIZIWA | NOTTS | 23 |
Male: Cruiser: 17-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Callum KNIGHT | REDD | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 2X | Theo POPE | BMOUT | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | 4 | John LILLINGSTONE ° | IPSW | 7 | ||||||||
4th | 763 | Connor HEDGES | GOSPT | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 7 | Connor BLYTH | HAWKS | 8 | ||||||||
6th | 26X | Tom WHITTAKER (bmx) | BMOUT | 7 | ||||||||
7th | 4X | Luca MANSI | PECK | 8 | ||||||||
8th | 8 | Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW | RUNNY | 8 | ||||||||
9th | 2 | Will SMITH (bmx) | RUNNY | 8 | ||||||||
10th | 16 | Jason DALEY | HAWKS | 14 | ||||||||
11th | 14 | Alfie LOVELL | BRIST | 13 | ||||||||
12th | 3X | Kyle HILL | N'WCH | 10 | ||||||||
13th | 10X | Zach RENDALL TODD | CYCLO | 12 | ||||||||
14th | 485 | Jamie O'HARA | CUMB | 16 | ||||||||
15th | 27 | Ryan BEVAN (bmx) | DECOY | 14 | ||||||||
16th | 22 | Jack NEEDHAM | NOTTS | 13 | ||||||||
17th | 23 | Daniel BEVAN | DECOY | 17 | ||||||||
18th | 239 | Daniel MAY | BRUM | 18 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: Cruiser: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Martin BROWN (elt) | SMILEY'S | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 8 | Mario BERNO | KNIGHT | 5 | |||||||
3rd | 836 | Aaron BLACKWELL | IPSW | 10 | |||||||
4th | 6 | Lewis ALLISON (bmx) | IPSW | 13 |
Male: Cruiser: 40-44
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Graham STANLEY | DONC | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 919 | Kev MERRON | TNT | 7 | |||||||
3rd | 17 | Mark STEELE (vet) | IPSW | 9 | |||||||
4th | 682 | Christian WILKINS | NUN | 11 | |||||||
5th | 23 | Anthony LE BRASSE | BRADF | 13 |
Male: Cruiser: 45-49
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Alan HILL (SC) | N'WCH | 4 | |||||||
2nd | W6 | Darren REIDY | BPOOL | 3 | |||||||
3rd | 204 | Brett KNIGHT | REDD | 6 | |||||||
4th | 9 | Gary CARVER | NEAST | 10 | |||||||
5th | 476 | Paul BARNARD (bmx) | N'WCH | 9 | |||||||
6th | 13 | Paul BRADSHAW | RUNNY | 12 | |||||||
7th | E7 | Darren O'BRIEN | REDD | 6 | |||||||
8th | 11 | Richard PENNY | BATH | 12 | |||||||
9th | 15 | Tom CARTER | MANCH | 13 | |||||||
10th | 208 | James PRITCHARD (gvet) | BEXHLL | 15 | |||||||
11th | 702 | Nicholas BOLD | BATH | 18 | |||||||
12th | 812 | Lee PEMBROKE | BTREE | 18 |
Male: Cruiser: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4X | John BENTLEY | Mid Lancs BMX | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 16 | Tony FLEMING | KNOWL | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | 1 | Chris MADDREN | NEAST | 9 | ||||||||
4th | 6 | Kai RIVIERE | TNT | 4 | ||||||||
5th | 855 | Richard ELLIS (gvet) | PBORO | 12 | ||||||||
6th | 17 | Jai KEMP | BRIST | 6 | ||||||||
7th | 8 | Brent FEATHERSTONE | NEAST | 9 | ||||||||
8th | 499 | Karl SANDERSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 5 | ||||||||
9th | 4 | James YEO | BTREE | 8 | ||||||||
10th | 10 | Bernard SCHAALE | BMOUT | 13 | ||||||||
11th | 7 | Raymond REID | TITAN | 14 | ||||||||
12th | 7X | Tim DREW | REDD | 10 | ||||||||
13th | 13 | Billy STUPPLE | GOSPT | 15 | ||||||||
14th | 19 | Michael WHITTAKER (gvet) | BMOUT | 14 | ||||||||
15th | 653 | David WILLCOCK | HAWKS | 13 | ||||||||
16th | 20 | Steven NEWELL | RUNNY | 15 | ||||||||
17th | 18 | Stephen NEEDHAM | NOTTS | 16 |
Female: Championship: 17+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 911 | Bethany SHRIEVER | TNT | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 306 | Emily HUTT | RUNNY | 9 | |||||||
3rd | 955 | Markella HOULI | BRUM | 15 | |||||||
4th | 916 | Eleana STAFFORD | MANCH | 15 | |||||||
5th | 228 | Lauren STACK | BURNH | 19 | |||||||
6th | 333 | Morgan HASLAM | BRUM | 23 | |||||||
7th | 211 | Aimee BANCROFT | BMOUT | 27 |
Female: 7yrs
Female: 8yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 697 | Brooke FAWCETT | MANCH | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 565 | Millie RAWLINSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 11 | |||||||
3rd | 111 | Poppy BISHOP | HAWKS | 13 | |||||||
4th | 334 | Seren PRITCHARD | NOTTS | 18 | |||||||
5th | 24 | Isabella KING | CYCLO | 19 | |||||||
6th | 142 | Lakey HAIGH | DONC | 27 | |||||||
7th | 419 | Poppy-May KIRBY | DECOY | 32 |
Female: 9yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 773 | Dakota TUCKER | EXET | 9 | |||||||
2nd | 01 | Amelie EATON | BATH | 8 | |||||||
3rd | 320 | Daisy TAYLOR-KNIGHT | MK | 12 | |||||||
4th | 371 | Lola Rose THOMPSON | PECK | 19 | |||||||
5th | 662 | Isabella GERRARD | KNOWL | 19 | |||||||
6th | 542 | Naya O'CONNELL | PREST | 20 |
Female: 10yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 304 | Amelia EVERLY | Derby | 9 | |||||||
2nd | 01 | Lottie BROWN | BIDEF | 4 | |||||||
3rd | 314 | Isabella ROWE | C'WALL | 7 | |||||||
4th | 892 | Katie MILLAR | HACKY | 5 | |||||||
5th | 496 | Jalilah PATEL | PECK | 10 | |||||||
6th | 172 | Sidonie CLEAVE | HACKY | 13 | |||||||
7th | 512 | Francesca SMITH | PREST | 15 | |||||||
8th | 550 | Libby COPPING | BRUM | 18 |
Female: 11yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Lucy GARDNER (u15) | BMOUT | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 13 | Jessica MARRIOTT | PBORO | 6 | |||||||
3rd | 4 | Grace BURGE | EXET | 3 | |||||||
4th | 73 | Lani HAIGH | DONC | 10 | |||||||
5th | 6 | Ava WRIGHT | Bruntwood Park | 10 | |||||||
6th | 3 | Amelia MCBRIDE | MANCH | 6 | |||||||
7th | 8 | Caitlin YEO | BTREE | 12 | |||||||
8th | 937 | Jessica WALLS | NOTTS | 11 | |||||||
9th | 535 | Eleni RUSHFORTH | ROYST | 14 |
Female: 12yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | E5 | Laurie Anne CARRUTHERS | BRUM | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 5 | Megan ROY | HAWKS | 6 | |||||||
3rd | 11 | Sophie ELLWOOD | BRIST | 4 | |||||||
4th | 10 | Anya MATERN ALONSO | PECK | 10 | |||||||
5th | W6 | Ruby MOORES | CGR | 7 | |||||||
6th | 7 | Annalise CADMAN CARPENTER | ROYST | 11 | |||||||
7th | 15 | Bibi ALDERTON | C'WALL | 12 | |||||||
8th | 117 | Alexis MCCARTNEY | TITAN | 12 | |||||||
9th | 6 | Imogen COCKERELL | MERT | 13 | |||||||
10th | 8 | Hannah TEETON | CYCLO | 16 | |||||||
11th | 17 | Isla RADCLIFFE | BRIXT | 16 | |||||||
12th | 196 | Isabelle SALT | MANCH | 18 | |||||||
13th | 490 | Sophie KYNASTON | WREK | 19 | |||||||
14th | 902 | Missy LARGE | NUN | 21 |
Female: 13yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | W3 | Lucy SIMPSON | GOSPT | 3 | |||||||
2nd | E8 | Remi GODFREY | BRUM | 7 | |||||||
3rd | 9 | Emily TEETON | CYCLO | 4 | |||||||
4th | 8 | Esme BROOK | NOTTS | 5 | |||||||
5th | 4 | Akira COOKE | DONC | 10 | |||||||
6th | 7 | Abigail NEQUEST | NOTTS | 11 | |||||||
7th | W6 | Micah PRITCHARD | C'WALL | 10 | |||||||
8th | 15 | Lacey BAIRD | BMOUT | 12 | |||||||
9th | 14 | Kodie HARMER | BIDEF | 13 |
Female: 14yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | W2 | Theia GAYNOR | HACKY | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 2 | Jaya JACK-BRADSHAW | Derby | 4 | |||||||
3rd | 9 | Tillie MCCRUM | CUMB | 10 | |||||||
4th | 01 | Lucy HUTT | RUNNY | 9 | |||||||
5th | 7 | Amelia GRATTON | EXET | 15 | |||||||
6th | 8 | Jetske HEMPSTOCK | PREST | 19 | |||||||
7th | 11 | Chelsey BARNETT | WREK | 19 |
Female: 15yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD | PECK | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 6 | Izzy HURRY | NOTTS | 6 | |||||||
3rd | 7 | Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT | PECK | 6 | |||||||
4th | 4 | Sophie-May HARRIS | DECOY | 12 | |||||||
5th | 8 | Evie WEBSTER | EXET | 8 | |||||||
6th | 273 | Sienna HARVEY | C'WALL | 13 | |||||||
7th | 14 | Phoebe SPARROW | BRUM | 12 | |||||||
8th | 15 | Charlotte JACKSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 14 | |||||||
9th | 507 | Grace REDDIN | EXET | 16 | |||||||
10th | 13 | Hannah HEDGES | GOSPT | 15 | |||||||
11th | 16 | Annabel TOWNSEND | ANDOV | 7 | |||||||
12th | 850 | Katie LEMON | 18 | ||||||||
13th | 797 | Jaimee ELLWOOD | BRIST | 21 |
Female: 16yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | W1 | Betsy BAX ° | BATH | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 2 | Phoebe GAYNOR | HACKY | 5 | |||||||
3rd | 6 | Lucy MUNDAY | TNT | 9 | |||||||
4th | 5 | Imogen GIBSON | KNOWL | 7 | |||||||
5th | 4 | Mia FARROW | EXET | 5 | |||||||
6th | E5 | Lexi CARRUTHERS | BRUM | 10 | |||||||
7th | 1 | Samantha BAIRD | BMOUT | 12 | |||||||
8th | 7 | Megan KIRBY | DECOY | 11 | |||||||
9th | 20 | Daisy BATTAM | BEXHLL | 14 | |||||||
10th | 14 | Evie WOOD | DONC | 15 | |||||||
11th | 12 | Kaylen DAVIES | MANCH | 17 | |||||||
12th | 17 | Freya SMITH | MANCH | 18 |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: Cruiser: 13-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT | PECK | 7 | |||||||
2nd | 4 | Izzy HURRY | NOTTS | 4 | |||||||
3rd | 455 | Kodie HARMER | BIDEF | 19 |
Female: Cruiser: 17-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Lily CHIZIWA | NOTTS | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 3X | Molly NICE | BTREE | 6 | |||||||
3rd | 232 | Josie MCFALL | Bruntwood Park | 10 | |||||||
4th | 6 | Abi PIKE | IPSW | 11 | |||||||
5th | 865 | Taylor-Lei MOHAN | PECK | 11 | |||||||
6th | 7 | Amy WILLATS | CYCLO | 11 | |||||||
7th | 7X | Bethy LAWRENCE | EXET | 14 | |||||||
8th | 459 | Heather YOUNG | ANDOV | 17 | |||||||
9th | 9 | Jessica TAYLOR | CUMB | 17 | |||||||
10th | 14 | Savannah ADAMS | NEAST | 19 | |||||||
11th | 8 | Isabel POTTER | BTREE | 21 | |||||||
12th | 10 | Lucy CLARK | REDD | 28 |
Female: Cruiser: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Michelle STUPPLE | GOSPT | 3 | |||||||
2nd | W4 | Rebecca GOHL | BIDEF | 4 | |||||||
3rd | 604 | Christina WALDING | NUN | 9 | |||||||
4th | 20 | Kim BATSFORD | BEXHLL | 5 | |||||||
5th | 5 | Leah PEARSON | PBORO | 6 | |||||||
6th | W5 | Anita WONG | HAWKS | 11 | |||||||
7th | 11 | Manda HEMPSTOCK | PREST | 10 | |||||||
8th | 51 | Cara RUSHFORTH | ROYST | 13 | |||||||
9th | 9 | Nicola SPIERS | GOSPT | 14 | |||||||
10th | 689 | Josephine BURSTON | BTREE | 16 | |||||||
11th | 13 | Annie CHIZIWA | NOTTS | 17 | |||||||
12th | 15 | Lesley REYNOLDS | EXET | 19 | |||||||
13th | 881 | Kirsty FREER | HUNC | 20 |
Female: Challenge: 17+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Elle JUNKER | GOSPT | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 01 | Ava BROWN ° | DONC | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | 3X | Lily CHIZIWA | NOTTS | 3 | ||||||||
4th | 9X | Molly NICE | BTREE | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 2X | Hannah DREW | REDD | 7 | ||||||||
6th | 5X | Caitlin ELLIS | BIDEF | 7 | ||||||||
7th | 8U | Abi PIKE | IPSW | 10 | ||||||||
8th | 8X | Emily CLINCH | PREST | 8 | ||||||||
9th | 5 | Louise BECK | EXET | 13 | ||||||||
10th | 3 | Hannah BAKER | MANCH | 11 | ||||||||
11th | 7 | Harriet ALEXANDER | ROYST | 10 | ||||||||
12th | 18 | Chloe WALKER | EXET | 12 | ||||||||
13th | 8 | Isabelle ROOKE | REDD | 16 | ||||||||
14th | 11 | Aimee WILSON | PREST | 15 | ||||||||
15th | 12 | Roxy HINTON | BTREE | 13 | ||||||||
16th | 14 | Yasmin ENGLAND | C'WALL | 16 | ||||||||
17th | 9 | Taylor-Lei MOHAN | PECK | 17 | ||||||||
18th | 875 | Lauryn BECK | EXET | 18 | ||||||||
19th | 11X | Bethy LAWRENCE | EXET | 19 | ||||||||
20th | 224 | Abi ROBERTS | C'WALL | 21 |
° Rider racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified