withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (582)Photos (2,811)Videos (0)

The original results are available at https://our.sqorz.com/org/bcbmx/event/60c477067eeb66ad798511ab/classes

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Superclass men

13 competitors found

9-12 Cruiser boys

9 competitors found

13-14 Cruiser boys

18 competitors found

15-16 Cruiser boys

17 competitors found

17-29 Cruiser men

18 competitors found

30-39 Cruiser men

4 competitors found

40-44 Cruiser men

6 competitors found

45-49 Cruiser men

10 competitors found

10 boys

28 competitors found

11 boys

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Pts
1st10Ben LARKINS GOSPT4
2ndW4Luke WILLCOCKS BMOUT3
3rd9Heath THOMAS BTREE7
4th7Lucas SEALEY PREST7
5th17Reid HUGHES CYCLO9
6th16Lucas OSBORNE MK9
7th1Bradley JAMES DECOY6
8th603Harrison SCHOFIELD TNT3
9th3Felix LOPEZ TNT5
10th8Tate KITSON HAWKS6
11thE3Jenson HUNT BURNH7
12thW3Emie SEWARD BPOOL14
13th42Sunny REID GOSPT10
14th29Alex DUNKLEY NEAST10
15th6Freddie FRANKLIN BRIST12
16th15Ethan WINK N'WCH15
17th22Cooper MCCRUM CUMB8
18th21Nataniel TONSKI PECK16
19th704Noah TURNER MERT6
20th33Oscar DAVIS (11) TNT11
21st681Harvey TOMLINSON MERT12
22nd18Davi TIMMA Derby14
23rd48Oliver SIM MLANC15
24th46Ayden GILES IPSW16
25th39Ted SPENCER PECK16
26th13Louis AVERY DECOY18
27th40Max SURRIDGE REDD16
28th34Olly KIRBY DECOY16
29th53Hayden O'NEILL REDD18
30th52Finlay CRANIDGE NOTTS18
31st47Chase BARNARD BRUM18
32nd427Kai BOWEN BRIXT18
33rd858Dylan POWELL (11) TAMW19
34th672George LE BRASSE BRADF20
35th14Freddie GATTESCO RUNNY27

12 boys

28 competitors found

13 boys

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Pts
1stE2Oliver KENDALL TNT3
2nd1Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT PECK4
3rd4Gabe SIMPSON MANCH10
4th16Henry EYRE DECOY6
5thW1XFreia CHALLIS BTREE4
6th9Jared HILL N'WCH5
7th8Max CLARE Derby11
8th29Jacob DANIELL HUNC9
9th5Jimmy CRIDDLE PREST5
10thW5XElizabeth BOWN ROYST9
11thW4XElsa RENDALL TODD CYCLO10
12th10Curtis COPELAND BRUM6
13th22Kristian LARIGO BRUM15
14th20Thomas MILLAR HACKY7
15th27Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES PECK9
16th23Dominic HINES ROYST10
17th31Zac TWITCHEN BMOUT8
18th367Archie TURNER DECOY9
19th18Kian WILKINSON MLANC13
20th21Zach REEVES Derby14
21st38Josh WILLIAMS (u14) PREST13
22nd17Samuel HAMBLING IPSW18
23rd47Max BURGESS BRUNT19
24th34Harvey PUTLAND PBORO17
25th71Lewis COOK (juv) CUMB15
26th323Jesse MILDENHALL HACKY15
27th25Jayden FAWCETT MANCH17
28th49Kayn-Cruz PETIX PECK16
29th65Elijah BANTON PECK17
30th33Oakley HOOPER DECOY17
31st11James TROWBRIDGE GOSPT17
32nd54Joseph WATSON MK18
33rd55Rhodri JONES (u13) CARD19
34th45Jayden GREEN BPOOL20
35th68Niall O'CONNELL PREST21
36th42Isaac SPENCER PECK21
37th173Jayden TUDOR CGR22
38th883Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR TORBY24
39th332Hari PRITCHARD Derby24

14 boys

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Pts
1st173Lukah MCKENZIE BRIXT4
2nd3Ben CORNISH EXET6
3rd18Lewis LONGLEY TNT8
4th47Joshua WALLS NOTTS5
5th25Miller HUGHES CYCLO7
6th8Zak GREENE Derby6
7th14Harrison COLLIS EXET8
8th12Harrison BELL TITAN7
9th16Oskar ALVAREZ PECK5
10th32Kaishu FLUKES BRUM9
11th17Danny Jake MONFORTE PECK8
12th23Max DUDMAN GOSPT8
13th11Reuben SMITH TNT5
14th6Lewis FLETCHER (u15) TNT7
15th7Leo CURPANEN MERT12
16th13Ike DULY BEXHLL12
17th28Ewan MUNDAY TNT14
18th19Scott MONRO-HIGGS EXET10
19th36Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS PECK13
20th38Joseph MAKEPEACE NEAST18
21st15Charlie BIGGER MANCH15
22nd39Benjamin WEISS HUNC17
23rd53Ronan BEBBINGTON Derby17
24th21Lamin AKERELE PECK16
25th55Ryan CLARK (u15) GOSPT18
26th37Jonathan YEO BTREE16
27th286Thomas BAKER CYCLO18
28th111George GERRARD KNOWL9
29th29Chay YOUNG HAWKS18
30th41Theodore PETERKIN PECK17
31st10Lorenz PATTEN PECK15
32nd20Dexter GAMBE PECK18
33rd40Jay DREW REDD20
34th108Cian BROWN KNOWL20
35th26Arne ESSLEMONT ANDOV20
36th396Joseph STEBBINGS ROYST21
37th990Harrison PEMBROKE BTREE22

15 boys

29 competitors found

16 boys

23 competitors found

50+ Cruiser men

17 competitors found

7 boys

3 competitors found

8 boys

14 competitors found

9 boys

24 competitors found

17-18 boys

17 competitors found

17-24 men

28 competitors found

30-39 men

10 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

40-49 men

8 competitors found

50+ men

8 competitors found

 

 

13-16 Cruiser girls

3 competitors found

17-29 Cruiser women

12 competitors found

30+ Cruiser women

12 competitors found

10 girls

8 competitors found

11 girls

8 competitors found

12 girls

14 competitors found

13 girls

9 competitors found

14 girls

7 competitors found

15 girls

13 competitors found

16 girls

12 competitors found

17+ Challenge women

21 competitors found

8 girls

7 competitors found

9 girls

6 competitors found

17+ Championship women

7 competitors found

Chat with us