withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (526)Photos (1,620)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

10 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

6 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

15 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

27 competitors found

Male: 10yrs

30 competitors found

Male: 11yrs

28 competitors found

Male: 12yrs

28 competitors found

Male: 13yrs

32 competitors found

Male: 14yrs

33 competitors found

Male: 15yrs

25 competitors found

Male: 16yrs

25 competitors found

Male: 17-18

15 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Male: 17-24

31 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Male: 30-39

9 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 40-49

9 competitors found

Male: 50+

11 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

20 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 15-16

19 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 17-29

19 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Male: Cruiser: 30-39

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts M1 M2 M3 M4 Pts
1st3Martin BROWN (elt) SMILEY'S5
2nd2Graham STANLEY ° DONCCruiser 40-448
3rd8Mario BERNO KNIGHT11
4th919Kev MERRON ° TNTCruiser 40-4416
5th672Christian WILKINS ° NUNCruiser 40-4423
6th17Mark STEELE (vet) ° IpswichCruiser 40-4423
7th6Lewis ALLISON (bmx) Ipswich28
8th21Scott MAIN ° CUMBCruiser 40-4430

° Riders racing out of category

Male: Cruiser: 45-49

13 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 50+

17 competitors found

 

 

Female: Championship: 17+

7 competitors found

Female: 8yrs

8 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Female: 9yrs

10 competitors found

Female: 11yrs

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts M1 M2 M3 Pts 1F
1st013Jessica MARRIOTT PBORO4
2nd01Lottie BROWN ° BIDEF10 girls5
3rd304Amelia EVERLY ° Derby10 girls6
4th4Grace BURGE EXET6
5th5Lucy GARDNER (u15) BMOUT8
6th6Ava WRIGHT Bruntwood Park14
7th892Katie MILLAR ° HACKY10 girls13
8th314Isabella ROWE ° C'WALL10 girls8
9th73Lani HAIGH DONC15
10th496Jalilah PATEL ° PECK10 girls15
11th172Sidonie CLEAVE ° HACKY10 girls17
12th3Amelia MCBRIDE MANCH17
13th512Francesca SMITH ° PREST10 girls20
14th535Eleni RUSHFORTH ROYST22
15th550Libby COPPING ° BRUM10 girls24

° Riders racing out of category

Female: 12yrs

12 competitors found

Female: 14yrs

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts M1 M2 M3 Pts 1F
1st2Jaya JACK-BRADSHAW Derby5
2ndW2Theia GAYNOR HACKY7
3rd01Lucy HUTT RUNNY6
4thW3Lucy SIMPSON ° GOSPT13 girls3
5th8XEsme BROOK ° NOTTS13 girls13
6thW6Micah PRITCHARD ° C'WALL13 girls9
7th3Remi GODFREY ° BRUM13 girls8
8th9Tillie MCCRUM CUMB10
9th7Amelia GRATTON EXET15
10th8Jetske HEMPSTOCK PREST17
11th7XAbigail NEQUEST ° NOTTS13 girls16
12th14Kodie HARMER ° BIDEF13 girls20
13th579Nicola SIELAWA ° PECK13 girls23
14th15Aaliyah AKERELE PECK24
15th11Chelsey BARNETT WREK22
16th15XLacey BAIRD ° BMOUT13 girls18

° Riders racing out of category

Female: 15yrs

13 competitors found

Female: 16yrs

11 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Female: Cruiser: 17-29

14 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Female: Cruiser: 30+

15 competitors found

Female: Challenge: 17+

16 competitors found

 

 

Mixed: Cruiser: 9-12

16 competitors found

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us