withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (586)Photos (1,404)Videos (0)

The original results are available at https://our.sqorz.com/org/bcbmx/event/60f303bcea0b1cc4c87578e6/classes

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Superclass men

10 competitors found

Cruiser 13-14 boys

19 competitors found

Cruiser: 15-16 boys

19 competitors found

Cruiser: 17-29 men

19 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Cruiser: 30-39 men

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1st3Martin BROWN (mas2) SMILEY'S41
2nd2Graham STANLEY ° DONCCruiser: 40-4482
3rd8Mario BERNO KNIGHT133
4th682Christian WILKINS ° NUNCruiser: 40-44184
5th919Kev MERRON ° TNTCruiser: 40-44205
6th17Mark STEELE (vet) ° IPSWCruiser: 40-44236
7th21Scott MAIN ° CUMBCruiser: 40-44287
8th6Lewis ALLISON IPSW308

° Riders racing out of category

Cruiser: 45-49 men

14 competitors found

10 boys

30 competitors found

11 boys

29 competitors found

12 boys

27 competitors found

13 boys

33 competitors found

14 boys

34 competitors found

15 boys

26 competitors found

16 boys

25 competitors found

7 boys

6 competitors found

8 boys

15 competitors found

9 boys

27 competitors found

Cruiser 50+ men

16 competitors found

17-18 boys

15 competitors found

17-24 men

32 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

30-39 men

9 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

40-49 men

9 competitors found

50+ men

12 competitors found

 

 

Cruiser: 17-29 women

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1st5XSkye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT ° PECKCruiser: 13-16 girls51
2nd3XMolly NICE BTREE42
3rd865Taylor-Lei MOHAN PECK113
4th01Lily CHIZIWA NOTTS54
5th6Abi PIKE IPSW105
6th232Josie MCFALL BRUNT66
7th7XBethy LAWRENCE EXET127
8th4Izzy HURRY ° NOTTSCruiser: 13-16 girls108
9th2Kelly THOMPSON WREK159
10th459Heather YOUNG ANDOV1610
11th5Bethany FLETCHER GOSPT1611
12th455Kodie HARMER ° BIDEFCruiser: 13-16 girls1712
13th7Amy WILLATS CYCLO2013
14th14Savannah ADAMS NEAST2114

° Riders racing out of category

Cruiser 30+ women

14 competitors found

11 girls

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1st13Jess MARRIOTT PBORO31
2nd01Lottie BROWN ° BIDEF10 girls62
3rd314Isabella ROWE ° C'WALL10 girls73
4th304Amelia EVERLY ° Derby10 girls34
5th5Lucy GARDNER (u12) BMOUT85
6th4Grace BURGE EXET106
7th6Ava WRIGHT BRUNT137
8th892Katie MILLAR ° HACKY10 girls118
9th496Jalilah PATEL ° PECK10 girls169
10th73Lani HAIGH DONC1610
11th3Amelia MCBRIDE MANCH1711
12th550Libby COPPING ° BRUM10 girls1812
13th172Sidonie CLEAVE ° HACKY10 girls1913
14th512Francesca SMITH ° PREST10 girls2114

° Riders racing out of category

12 girls

12 competitors found

14 girls

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1st2Jaya JACK-BRADSHAW Derby81
2ndW3Lucy SIMPSON ° GOSPT13 girls32
3rd01Lucy HUTT RUNNY53
4thW2Theia GAYNOR HACKY44
5th8XEsme BROOK ° NOTTS13 girls85
6th3Remi GODFREY ° BRUM13 girls66
7thW6Micah PRITCHARD ° C'WALL13 girls77
8th7XAbigail NEQUEST ° NOTTS13 girls108
9th9Tillie MCCRUM CUMB99
10th7Amelia GRATTON EXET1210
11th8Jetske HEMPSTOCK PREST1011
12th15XLacey BAIRD ° BMOUT13 girls1412
13th14Kodie HARMER ° BIDEF13 girls1113
14th579Nicola SIELAWA ° PECK13 girls1414
15th11Chelsey BARNETT WREK1615
16th15Aaliyah AKERELE PECK1616
17th226Ella LAMB (u15) HACKY1817

° Riders racing out of category

15 girls

13 competitors found

16 girls

11 competitors found

8 girls

8 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

9 girls

10 competitors found

Challenge: 17+ women

16 competitors found

Championship 17+ women

7 competitors found

 

 

Cruiser: 9-12 mixed

16 competitors found

Chat with us