The official results can be found here.
Male: Superclass
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 164 | Quillan ISIDORE | PECK | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 375 | Matthew HUTT | RUNNY | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 426 | Calum STRICKLAND | MANCH | 7 | ||||||||
4th | 525 | Matthew GILSTON | Bruntwood Park | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 995 | Joel CLARKE | Mid Lancs BMX | 12 | ||||||||
6th | 212 | Dean REEVES | PECK | 11 | ||||||||
7th | W3 | Chad HARTWELL | BRUM | 7 | ||||||||
8th | W7 | Callum RUSSELL (bmx) | BRUM | 8 | ||||||||
9th | 288 | Jay FAIRBANK | MANCH | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 206 | Tyreese BRADSHAW | Derby | 17 |
Male: 7yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 193 | Lucas TEWOLDE | PECK | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 139 | Finlay WEIR | HACKY | 10 | ||||||||
3rd | 087 | Oliver RICHES (u11) | EXET | 13 | ||||||||
4th | 970 | Ollie THORNE | EXET | 17 | ||||||||
5th | 144 | Jacob SQUIRES | BIDEF | 18 | ||||||||
6th | 590 | Reggie PALMER | BRIST | 22 |
Male: 8yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 975 | Layton HARDING | BMOUT | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 160 | Joe ROOKE | TIVER | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | 01 | Itai JAMERA | Derby | 3 | ||||||||
4th | 555 | Isaac SMITH | PREST | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 808 | Harley BOWLER | Derby | 8 | ||||||||
6th | 086 | Adrian GAILITIS | PECK | 11 | ||||||||
7th | 500 | Sam RICHES | EXET | 13 | ||||||||
8th | 510 | Harry SWALES | GOSPT | 13 | ||||||||
9th | 102 | Oliver MERRON | TNT | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 717 | Leo ROWLANDS | Bruntwood Park | 16 | ||||||||
11th | 199 | Ahkyn BRAZIER | CYCLO | 17 | ||||||||
12th | 875 | Nile EL-KINDY | KNIGHT | 18 | ||||||||
13th | 202 | Louis SWALES | BRUM | 19 | ||||||||
14th | 903 | Percy LARGE | NUN | 20 | ||||||||
15th | 944 | Taylor HOARE | C'WALL | 23 |
Male: 9yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 940 | Freddie PARKINSON | PREST | 3 | |||||||||
2nd | 234 | Jake SMITH (u11) | EXET | 3 | |||||||||
3rd | 240 | Charlie WILLCOCKS | BMOUT | 5 | |||||||||
4th | 573 | Frankie GRIFFIN | CGR | 5 | |||||||||
5th | 134 | Ethan RODGERS | Derby | 8 | |||||||||
6th | 036 | Rocco DAVIS | TNT | 10 | |||||||||
7th | 789 | Colby WILLIAMS | PECK | 6 | |||||||||
8th | 727 | Josh JEPSON | Bruntwood Park | 8 | |||||||||
9th | 025 | Oliver ARNOLD | TORBY | 4 | |||||||||
10th | 319 | Sullivan COLLIS | EXET | 12 | |||||||||
11th | 141 | Oscar WALDING | NUN | 11 | |||||||||
12th | 784 | Zane WILLIAMS | PECK | 8 | |||||||||
13th | 045 | Benedek MARKO | BMOUT | 12 | |||||||||
14th | 355 | Harley REID (bmx) | GOSPT | 10 | |||||||||
15th | 509 | George REDDIN | EXET | 13 | |||||||||
16th | 246 | Harley STEELE | IPSW | 13 | |||||||||
17th | 756 | Jude HOUGH | PREST | 13 | |||||||||
18th | 510 | Clayton LEAT | EXET | 14 | |||||||||
19th | 501 | Dylan SPENCE | NOTTS | 14 | |||||||||
20th | 724 | Bodhi MARKLEY | KNIGHT | 15 | |||||||||
21st | 449 | Harry HOLMES (BTREE) | HACKY | 16 | |||||||||
22nd | 235 | Bence Tibor KISS | PECK | 17 | |||||||||
23rd | 684 | Rowan WEIR | HACKY | 17 | |||||||||
24th | 096 | Max CHAPPLE | BIDEF | 18 | |||||||||
25th | 461 | Stanley FARMER | PECK | 19 | |||||||||
26th | 033 | Ralph BAKER | NUN | 20 | |||||||||
27th | 599 | Riley BUTT | BIDEF | 21 |
Male: 10yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 01 | Elisha JAMERA | Derby | 5 | |||||||||
2nd | 974 | Harry BAILEY | SMILEY'S | 6 | |||||||||
3rd | 858 | Coby WRAYFORD | DECOY | 4 | |||||||||
4th | 461 | Ronnie RICHARDS | GOSPT | 4 | |||||||||
5th | 689 | Oliver TYERS (HBC) | HACKY | 8 | |||||||||
6th | 220 | Isaac SHORE | BRUM | 11 | |||||||||
7th | 612 | Senshu FLUKES | BATH | 6 | |||||||||
8th | 865 | Ti D-S | BRIXT | 6 | |||||||||
9th | 01X | Harry DONALD | HUNC | 6 | |||||||||
10th | 741 | Chrystiano GOODMAN | PECK | 12 | |||||||||
11th | 990 | Robin MATERN ALONSO | PECK | 6 | |||||||||
12th | 492 | Pepe LOPEZ | TNT | 12 | |||||||||
13th | 066 | Elvis LAWRENCE | RUNNY | 10 | |||||||||
14th | 706 | Austin TROWBRIDGE | GOSPT | 10 | |||||||||
15th | 838 | James COTTRELL | PREST | 12 | |||||||||
16th | 511X | Eli LAMB | GOSPT | 12 | |||||||||
17th | 068 | Thomas WESTMORE | RUNNY | 12 | |||||||||
18th | 511 | Logan YOUNG | KNIGHT | 13 | |||||||||
19th | 752 | Archie SMALLMAN | WREK | 16 | |||||||||
20th | 521 | Henry THOMSON | NEAST | 16 | |||||||||
21st | 434 | Newton HINDLEY | ANDOV | 16 | |||||||||
22nd | 691 | Louis RAWLINSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 17 | |||||||||
23rd | 851 | Braden DUFFY | ROYST | 18 | |||||||||
24th | 442 | Huey LILLINGTON | GOSPT | 18 | |||||||||
25th | 389 | Layne GODDARD | CGR | 19 | |||||||||
26th | 299 | Jake MCKENNA (u13) | PREST | 20 | |||||||||
27th | 407 | Lewis LINSCOTT | EXET | 21 | |||||||||
28th | 809 | Noah KLEIN | HACKY | 22 | |||||||||
29th | 062 | Blake ALLISON | IPSW | 23 | |||||||||
30th | 630 | Rupie PARFITT | N'WCH | 23 |
Male: 11yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 603 | Harrison SCHOFIELD | TNT | 4 | |||||||||
2nd | 10 | Ben LARKINS | GOSPT | 5 | |||||||||
3rd | 01 | Bradley JAMES | DECOY | 4 | |||||||||
4th | 7 | Lucas SEALEY | PREST | 4 | |||||||||
5th | 9 | Heath THOMAS | BTREE | 5 | |||||||||
6th | 3 | Felix LOPEZ | TNT | 10 | |||||||||
7th | 29 | Alex DUNKLEY | NEAST | 8 | |||||||||
8th | 6 | Freddie FRANKLIN | BRIST | 11 | |||||||||
9th | 427 | Kai BOWEN | BRIXT | 8 | |||||||||
10th | 16 | Lucas OSBORNE | MK | 8 | |||||||||
11th | 704 | Noah TURNER | MERT | 12 | |||||||||
12th | 1 | Jenson HUNT | BRUM | 9 | |||||||||
13th | W3 | Emie SEWARD | BPOOL | 13 | |||||||||
14th | 8 | Tate KITSON | HAWKS | 9 | |||||||||
15th | 42 | Sunny REID | GOSPT | 13 | |||||||||
16th | 021 | Nataniel TONSKI | PECK | 12 | |||||||||
17th | 681 | Harvey TOMLINSON | MERT | 14 | |||||||||
18th | 15 | Ethan WINK | N'WCH | 14 | |||||||||
19th | 637 | Enzo SHAW | CYCLO | 15 | |||||||||
20th | 13 | Louis AVERY | DECOY | 15 | |||||||||
21st | 38 | Noah MARTIN | BIDEF | 16 | |||||||||
22nd | 17 | Reid HUGHES | CYCLO | 16 | |||||||||
23rd | 33 | Oscar DAVIS (u13) | TNT | 17 | |||||||||
24th | 858 | Dylan POWELL (u15) | NUN | 18 | |||||||||
25th | 18 | Davi TIMMA | Derby | 18 | |||||||||
26th | 22 | Cooper MCCRUM | CUMB | 18 | |||||||||
27th | 47 | Chase BARNARD | BRUM | 21 | |||||||||
28th | 856 | Kayden EL-KINDY | KNIGHT | 21 | |||||||||
29th | 39 | Ted SPENCER | PECK | 21 |
Male: 12yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 01 | James CLITHEROE | Mid Lancs BMX | 3 | |||||||||
2nd | E6 | Finley HOUGH | PREST | 3 | |||||||||
3rd | W8 | Jamie RABBETT | Mid Lancs BMX | 8 | |||||||||
4th | 5 | Harry KEET | BRUM | 5 | |||||||||
5th | 15 | Eli SMITH | PREST | 7 | |||||||||
6th | 28 | Dylan MCKENNA (u15) | PREST | 6 | |||||||||
7th | 7 | Fynn PHILLIPS | BMOUT | 7 | |||||||||
8th | 9 | Noah EVERLY | Derby | 8 | |||||||||
9th | 6 | Oliver COPPING | BRUM | 6 | |||||||||
10th | 24 | Finlay COLLIS | EXET | 10 | |||||||||
11th | 17 | Freddie DUDMAN | GOSPT | 12 | |||||||||
12th | 18 | Ben MOSLEY | GOSPT | 9 | |||||||||
13th | 51 | Barnaby TUCKER | BMOUT | 13 | |||||||||
14th | 16 | Jack BAILEY (u16) | DECOY | 12 | |||||||||
15th | 12 | Dexter COBBING | HACKY | 12 | |||||||||
16th | 25 | Henry RAYNER | NEAST | 9 | |||||||||
17th | 811 | Jay GALLOWAY | MERT | 13 | |||||||||
18th | 48 | Lucas WEBSTER | EXET | 15 | |||||||||
19th | 29 | Zachary TIER | BEXHLL | 15 | |||||||||
20th | 49 | Bradley DAVISON | RUNNY | 16 | |||||||||
21st | 30 | Samson TOWNSEND | BMOUT | 16 | |||||||||
22nd | 41 | Zack AVERY | DECOY | 17 | |||||||||
23rd | 57 | Quentin OBRIEN | NUN | 18 | |||||||||
24th | 45 | Jono HARRADINE | MK | 18 | |||||||||
25th | 55 | Shea JORDAN | BRUM | 19 | |||||||||
26th | 712 | Louis PINDER | TORBY | 19 | |||||||||
27th | 47 | Eddie SMALLMAN | WREK | 19 |
Male: 13yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 4F | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT | PECK | 5 | ||||||||||
2nd | W1X | Freia CHALLIS | BTREE | 3 | ||||||||||
3rd | 5 | Jimmy CRIDDLE | PREST | 5 | ||||||||||
4th | 31 | Zac TWITCHEN | BMOUT | 4 | ||||||||||
5th | 16 | Henry EYRE | DECOY | 6 | ||||||||||
6th | 2 | Oliver KENDALL | TNT | 3 | ||||||||||
7th | 20 | Thomas MILLAR | HACKY | 8 | ||||||||||
8th | 10 | Curtis COPELAND | BRUM | 10 | ||||||||||
9th | 4 | Gabe SIMPSON | MANCH | 3 | ||||||||||
10th | 7 | Jaden FLETCHER | DECOY | 7 | ||||||||||
11th | 329 | Raio STEPANOVS | BMOUT | 11 | ||||||||||
12th | 41 | Elliot BROOKE | PREST | 10 | ||||||||||
13th | W5X | Elizabeth BOWN | ROYST | 12 | ||||||||||
14th | W4X | Elsa RENDALL TODD | CYCLO | 7 | ||||||||||
15th | 45 | Jayden GREEN | BPOOL | 13 | ||||||||||
16th | 24 | Charlie GRANGER | GOSPT | 9 | ||||||||||
17th | 27 | Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES | PECK | 12 | ||||||||||
18th | 34 | Harvey PUTLAND | PBORO | 12 | ||||||||||
19th | 305 | Alfie PENNY | BIDEF | 12 | ||||||||||
20th | 367 | Archie TURNER | DECOY | 10 | ||||||||||
21st | 65 | Elijah BANTON | PECK | 15 | ||||||||||
22nd | 42 | Isaac SPENCER (u14) | PECK | 16 | ||||||||||
23rd | 49 | Kayn-Cruz PETIX | PECK | 15 | ||||||||||
24th | 57 | Dylan STANLEY | DONC | 18 | ||||||||||
25th | 25 | Jayden FAWCETT | MANCH | 17 | ||||||||||
26th | 47 | Max BURGESS (u17) | Bruntwood Park | 17 | ||||||||||
27th | 55 | Rhodri JONES (u17) | CARD | 16 | ||||||||||
28th | 54 | Joseph WATSON | MK | 18 | ||||||||||
29th | 68 | Niall O'CONNELL | PREST | 20 | ||||||||||
30th | 173 | Jayden TUDOR | CGR | 20 | ||||||||||
31st | 332 | Hari PRITCHARD | Derby | 19 | ||||||||||
32nd | 9 | Jared HILL | N'WCH | 5 | ||||||||||
33rd | 8 | Max CLARE | Derby | 26 |
Male: 14yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 4F | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Ben CORNISH | EXET | 3 | ||||||||||
2nd | 173 | Lukah MCKENZIE | BRIXT | 3 | ||||||||||
3rd | 111 | George GERRARD | KNOWL | 4 | ||||||||||
4th | 14 | Harrison COLLIS | EXET | 8 | ||||||||||
5th | 1 | Harry TANNER | MANCH | 4 | ||||||||||
6th | 12 | Harrison BELL | TITAN | 12 | ||||||||||
7th | 47 | Joshua WALLS | NOTTS | 7 | ||||||||||
8th | 27 | Samuel DAY | GOSPT | 11 | ||||||||||
9th | 15 | Charlie BIGGER | MANCH | 10 | ||||||||||
10th | 8 | Zak GREENE | Derby | 8 | ||||||||||
11th | 11 | Reuben SMITH | TNT | 8 | ||||||||||
12th | 18 | Lewis LONGLEY | TNT | 8 | ||||||||||
13th | 32 | Kaishu FLUKES | BATH | 9 | ||||||||||
14th | 23 | Max DUDMAN | GOSPT | 7 | ||||||||||
15th | 17 | Danny Jake MONFORTE | PECK | 11 | ||||||||||
16th | 16 | Oskar ALVAREZ | PECK | 12 | ||||||||||
17th | 19 | Scott MONRO-HIGGS | EXET | 10 | ||||||||||
18th | 25 | Miller HUGHES | CYCLO | 7 | ||||||||||
19th | 26 | Arne ESSLEMONT | ANDOV | 13 | ||||||||||
20th | 38 | Joseph MAKEPEACE | NEAST | 12 | ||||||||||
21st | 479 | Thomas WILSON | WARSOP | 13 | ||||||||||
22nd | 39 | Benjamin WEISS | HUNC | 13 | ||||||||||
23rd | 37 | Jonathan YEO | BTREE | 18 | ||||||||||
24th | 21 | Lamin AKERELE | PECK | 15 | ||||||||||
25th | 13 | Ike DULY | BEXHLL | 18 | ||||||||||
26th | 53 | Ronan BEBBINGTON | Derby | 12 | ||||||||||
27th | 36 | Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS | PECK | 17 | ||||||||||
28th | 725 | Declan CUNNINGHAM | MANCH | 20 | ||||||||||
29th | 108 | Cian BROWN | KNOWL | 17 | ||||||||||
30th | 40 | Jay DREW | REDD | 17 | ||||||||||
31st | 41 | Theodore PETERKIN | PECK | 18 | ||||||||||
32nd | 29 | Chay YOUNG | HAWKS | 14 | ||||||||||
33rd | 396 | Joseph STEBBINGS | ROYST | 20 | ||||||||||
34th | 990 | Harrison PEMBROKE | BTREE | 20 |
Male: 15yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Taylor HUNT | BRUM | 3 | |||||||||
2nd | 01 | Bradley RUSSELL | BRUM | 3 | |||||||||
3rd | 01X | Billy BROWN | BMOUT | 7 | |||||||||
4th | 15 | Jake ADCOCK | GOSPT | 6 | |||||||||
5th | 18 | Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER | ROYST | 12 | |||||||||
6th | 9 | Joseph CAREY | PBORO | 10 | |||||||||
7th | 31 | Luke MORRIS | MK | 9 | |||||||||
8th | 11 | Jayden SEWARD | BPOOL | 11 | |||||||||
9th | 10 | Ned PENNY | BATH | 13 | |||||||||
10th | 243 | Harvey FAWCETT | MANCH | 9 | |||||||||
11th | 8 | Jude GREEN | TNT | 10 | |||||||||
12th | 37 | Bailey MILLER | TNT | 13 | |||||||||
13th | 30 | Alex TAYLOR (bmx) | BRIXT | 7 | |||||||||
14th | 14 | Ben FITZSIMMONS | CUMB | 7 | |||||||||
15th | 25 | Tai BRIDDEN | DECOY | 11 | |||||||||
16th | 19 | Alistair GARDNER | BMOUT | 4 | |||||||||
17th | 316 | Henry ROWE | BTREE | 14 | |||||||||
18th | 68 | Kieran BENEOCHRIST | PECK | 14 | |||||||||
19th | 39 | Rossi O'BRIEN | TNT | 14 | |||||||||
20th | 239 | Mickey PORTER | N'WCH | 15 | |||||||||
21st | 21 | Owen PUTLAND | PBORO | 15 | |||||||||
22nd | 47 | James SANKEY | MANCH | 15 | |||||||||
23rd | 211 | Ezra THOMPSON | BRIXT | 16 | |||||||||
24th | 62 | Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD | BMOUT | 18 | |||||||||
25th | 222 | Jack RIXON | HACKY | 19 | |||||||||
26th | 27 | Joshua CATES | BTREE | 19 |
Male: 16yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Renato DA SILVA | BRUM | 3 | |||||||||
2nd | 6 | Ashton COOPER | Mid Lancs BMX | 9 | |||||||||
3rd | 7 | Charlie CLARE (u17) | Derby | 5 | |||||||||
4th | 16 | Jack WILKINS | NUN | 10 | |||||||||
5th | 11 | Ewan THOMSON | BTREE | 8 | |||||||||
6th | 10 | Adam GILBERT (SC) | BTREE | 4 | |||||||||
7th | 4 | Josh BARSBY | HUNC | 6 | |||||||||
8th | 2 | Ben DAVEY | TNT | 5 | |||||||||
9th | 12 | Taylor SAMPSON | TIVER | 11 | |||||||||
10th | 17 | Cameron PARRISH | BTREE | 9 | |||||||||
11th | 32 | Kolby ELLIS | BIDEF | 12 | |||||||||
12th | 15 | Rocco DOVE | GOSPT | 11 | |||||||||
13th | 27 | Finley JACKSON (jun) | MERT | 11 | |||||||||
14th | 26 | Kana BUSBRIDGE | CYCLO | 10 | |||||||||
15th | 20 | Rio CAPRON | BIDEF | 10 | |||||||||
16th | 9 | Max AVERY | DECOY | 8 | |||||||||
17th | 21 | Joseph HARRIS | BTREE | 13 | |||||||||
18th | 24 | Robert HEAD | HAWKS | 14 | |||||||||
19th | 43 | Daniel WILSON (bmx) | PREST | 15 | |||||||||
20th | 39 | Noah BISHOP (SC) | N'WCH | 16 | |||||||||
21st | 51 | Finley LYNCH | ANDOV | 16 | |||||||||
22nd | 170 | Rudy MILDENHALL | HACKY | 16 | |||||||||
23rd | 276 | Tyler CHADWICK | Mid Lancs BMX | 17 | |||||||||
24th | 35 | Ben MCKENZIE | MANCH | 18 | |||||||||
25th | 412 | Kyran PATEL | HAWKS | 19 |
Male: 17-18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 403 | Oliver COPE | Mid Lancs BMX | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 405 | Alexander TALBOTT ° | BRUM | 7 | ||||||||
3rd | 068 | Jos MARNHAM | HERSD | 10 | ||||||||
4th | 431 | Daniel ALVAREZ | PECK | 12 | ||||||||
5th | 209 | Mark FLETCHER (jun) ° | PREST | 13 | ||||||||
6th | 424 | Ben CURLING | RUNNY | 9 | ||||||||
7th | 900 | Leon PARKER-LIVESEY | PREST | 8 | ||||||||
8th | 404 | Mackenzie RENNISON | BRUM | 5 | ||||||||
9th | 779 | Spencer GIBSON | BRUM | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 141 | George HUNT (SC) | Derby | 14 | ||||||||
11th | 174 | William GOODE (jun) | HUNC | 15 | ||||||||
12th | 236 | Boaz YOUNG | BMOUT | 20 | ||||||||
13th | 205 | Arlo PHELAN | BRUM | 28 | ||||||||
13th | 389 | Cameron REID | CUMB | 28 | ||||||||
13th | 857 | Tai SULEYMAN | HACKY | 28 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 17-24
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | W6 | Brynley SAVAGE | BMOUT | 3 | |||||||||
2nd | 4 | Joshua BUTSON | BTREE | 3 | |||||||||
3rd | 2X | Alfie BAX | BATH | 7 | |||||||||
4th | 8 | T.J. YATES | BRUM | 7 | |||||||||
5th | 11 | Will SMITH (bmx) | RUNNY | 13 | |||||||||
6th | 5 | Callum KNIGHT | REDD | 6 | |||||||||
7th | 10 | Joshua WALLIS | BTREE | 9 | |||||||||
8th | 6 | Billy LUCKHURST ° | RUNNY | 4 | |||||||||
9th | 20 | Harrison PASCOE-WHITE | BIDEF | 7 | |||||||||
10th | 5X | Joshua IZZARD | ROYST | 11 | |||||||||
11th | 565 | Nathaniel CAMPBELL | PECK | 5 | |||||||||
12th | 25 | Jason DALEY | HAWKS | 12 | |||||||||
13th | 641 | Leo FORSYTH-SNELL | DECOY | 11 | |||||||||
14th | 48 | Ben BATES | NOTTS | 12 | |||||||||
15th | 11U | Harvey GATTING | EXET | 12 | |||||||||
16th | 926 | Logan DICKSON | HAWKS | 13 | |||||||||
17th | 33 | Matthew GOODWINS | BTREE | 14 | |||||||||
18th | 40 | Lewis GILES | RUNNY | 15 | |||||||||
19th | 20U | Oliver NISCO | RUNNY | 15 | |||||||||
20th | 45 | Luke DAVIES-HAYES | CGR | 16 | |||||||||
21st | 29 | Jamie BAIRD | BMOUT | 16 | |||||||||
22nd | 688 | Euan DRAIN | CUMB | 16 | |||||||||
23rd | 577 | Bryn LOVEDAY | BMOUT | 16 | |||||||||
24th | 13X | Luca MANSI | BMOUT | 17 | |||||||||
25th | 311 | George WARNER ° | Army Cycling Union | 25-29 | 19 | ||||||||
26th | 224 | Zak RAMSDEN | DECOY | 19 | |||||||||
27th | 857 | Jacob REYNOLDS | EXET | 20 | |||||||||
28th | 176 | Peter CROWSON | TITAN | 21 | |||||||||
29th | 59 | Jack MOWAT | TNT | 22 | |||||||||
30th | 9X | Kyle HILL | N'WCH | 23 | |||||||||
31st | 13 | Matthew MALONE | 30 | ||||||||||
31st | 094 | Ryan STACK | EXET | 30 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 064 | Neil BRUNJES | HACKY | 5 | ||||||||
2nd | 6 | Thomas PALMER (elt) | BRIST | 7 | ||||||||
3rd | W6 | John LILLINGSTONE | IPSW | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 8 | Scott BEAUMONT ° | MANCH | 4 | ||||||||
5th | 380 | Ryan THORNE | EXET | 7 | ||||||||
6th | 845 | Darren UTTLEY | BEXHLL | 10 | ||||||||
7th | 086 | Martin BROWN (elt) | SMILEY'S | 11 | ||||||||
8th | 10 | Danny TAYLOR | RUNNY | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 11 | Matthew EATON | BATH | 14 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 40-49
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Alan HILL (SC) | N'WCH | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 4 | Matt BARNARD | BRUM | 7 | ||||||||
3rd | 5 | Craig HUGHES (vet) | CYCLO | 4 | ||||||||
4th | 3 | Gary O'BRIEN | TNT | 9 | ||||||||
5th | 01 | Zoltan BUDAY | HAWKS | 5 | ||||||||
6th | 8 | Martin OGDEN | MANCH | 9 | ||||||||
7th | 7 | Brett KNIGHT | REDD | 13 | ||||||||
8th | 13 | Mark DOVE | GOSPT | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 19 | Lee HUNT (gvet) | BMOUT | 19 |
Male: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9X | John BENTLEY | Mid Lancs BMX | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 15X | Neil STEWART (gvet) | HAWKS | 9 | ||||||||
3rd | 30 | Adrian SCOTT (gvet) | HUNC | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 766 | David LINDSAY (bmx) | CUMB | 8 | ||||||||
5th | 4 | Raymond REID | CUMB | 5 | ||||||||
6th | 27 | Jason BISHOP | N'WCH | 8 | ||||||||
7th | 493 | Michael WHITTAKER (gvet) | BMOUT | 12 | ||||||||
8th | 20 | Kevin DAY (bmx) | GOSPT | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 932 | Myles GAULT | RUNNY | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 18 | Graham WATTS | BATH | 15 | ||||||||
11th | 673 | Mark CHAPMAN | ANDOV | 16 | ||||||||
12th | 303 | Lesley REYNOLDS | EXET | 18 |
Male: Cruiser: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Lewis LONGLEY | TNT | 4 | |||||||||
2nd | 841 | Gabe SIMPSON | MANCH | 8 | |||||||||
3rd | 6 | Kaishu FLUKES | BATH | 3 | |||||||||
4th | 3 | Flynn DRELINCOURT | MANCH | 5 | |||||||||
5th | 2X | Zak GREENE | Derby | 5 | |||||||||
6th | 20 | Jared HILL | N'WCH | 7 | |||||||||
7th | 424 | Oliver KENDALL | TNT | 8 | |||||||||
8th | 7 | Arne ESSLEMONT | ANDOV | 11 | |||||||||
9th | 15 | Benjamin WEISS | HUNC | 12 | |||||||||
10th | 499 | Ronan BEBBINGTON | Derby | 11 | |||||||||
11th | 148 | Tomos DORAN | SMILEY'S | 15 | |||||||||
12th | 706 | Elliot BROOKE | PREST | 15 | |||||||||
13th | 887 | Jed SMITH | EXET | 13 | |||||||||
14th | 9 | Ashton COOMBS | BMOUT | 14 | |||||||||
15th | 12 | Sam PERRY-OGDEN | GOSPT | 12 | |||||||||
16th | 17 | Alfie PENNY | BIDEF | 13 | |||||||||
17th | 070 | Caden ROBERTS | C'WALL | 17 | |||||||||
18th | 14 | Colby HOARE | C'WALL | 18 | |||||||||
19th | 19 | Lewis BARNES | BRUM | 19 |
Male: Cruiser: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Oscar SIMPSON (GOSP) | GOSPT | 7 | |||||||||
2nd | 5 | Cameron PARRISH | BTREE | 5 | |||||||||
3rd | 6 | Joseph HARRIS | BTREE | 10 | |||||||||
4th | 13 | Kolby ELLIS | BIDEF | 9 | |||||||||
5th | 11 | Daniel WILSON (bmx) | PREST | 5 | |||||||||
6th | 2 | Rocky O'BRIEN | REDD | 4 | |||||||||
7th | 1 | Adam GILBERT (SC) | BTREE | 3 | |||||||||
8th | 324 | Alex TAYLOR (bmx) | BRIXT | 7 | |||||||||
9th | 12 | Finley JACKSON (jun) | MERT | 11 | |||||||||
10th | 22 | Owen PUTLAND | PBORO | 13 | |||||||||
11th | 366 | Harry MCCANN | TNT | 12 | |||||||||
12th | 24 | James SANKEY | MANCH | 15 | |||||||||
13th | 720 | Jay TAYLOR | CUMB | 15 | |||||||||
14th | 20 | Kai HARMER | BEXHLL | 12 | |||||||||
15th | 10 | Joshua CATES | BTREE | 15 | |||||||||
16th | 16 | Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER | ROYST | 12 | |||||||||
17th | 687 | Jude FYFE | CUMB | 18 | |||||||||
18th | 360 | Archie LARGE | HUNC | 18 | |||||||||
19th | 33 | Niall MOSS | GOSPT | 25 |
Male: Cruiser: 17-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Callum KNIGHT | REDD | 3 | |||||||||
2nd | 4 | John LILLINGSTONE ° | IPSW | 3 | |||||||||
3rd | 2 | Will SMITH (bmx) | RUNNY | 7 | |||||||||
4th | 7 | Connor BLYTH | HAWKS | 8 | |||||||||
5th | 5 | Jake GREENE | Derby | 7 | |||||||||
6th | 16 | Jason DALEY | HAWKS | 11 | |||||||||
7th | 14 | Alfie LOVELL | BRIST | 10 | |||||||||
8th | 10X | Zach RENDALL TODD | CYCLO | 10 | |||||||||
9th | 4X | Luca MANSI | BMOUT | 6 | |||||||||
10th | 8 | Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW | RUNNY | 11 | |||||||||
11th | 26X | Tom WHITTAKER (bmx) | BMOUT | 9 | |||||||||
12th | 176 | Peter CROWSON | TITAN | 16 | |||||||||
13th | 205 | Matt MCHUGH | PREST | 13 | |||||||||
14th | 3X | Kyle HILL | N'WCH | 10 | |||||||||
15th | 27 | Ryan BEVAN (bmx) | TORBY | 16 | |||||||||
16th | 23 | Daniel BEVAN | TORBY | 16 | |||||||||
17th | 485 | Jamie O'HARA | CUMB | 17 | |||||||||
18th | 22 | Jack NEEDHAM | NOTTS | 18 | |||||||||
19th | 239 | Daniel MAY | BRUM | 19 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: Cruiser: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Martin BROWN (elt) | SMILEY'S | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 2 | Graham STANLEY ° | DONC | Cruiser: 40-44 | 8 | |||||||
3rd | 8 | Mario BERNO | KNIGHT | 13 | ||||||||
4th | 682 | Christian WILKINS ° | NUN | Cruiser: 40-44 | 18 | |||||||
5th | 919 | Kev MERRON ° | TNT | Cruiser: 40-44 | 20 | |||||||
6th | 17 | Mark STEELE (vet) ° | IPSW | Cruiser: 40-44 | 23 | |||||||
7th | 21 | Scott MAIN ° | CUMB | Cruiser: 40-44 | 28 | |||||||
8th | 6 | Lewis ALLISON (bmx) | IPSW | 30 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Cruiser: 45-49
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Alan HILL (SC) | N'WCH | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | W6 | Darren REIDY | BPOOL | 3 | ||||||||
3rd | 7 | Martin OGDEN | MANCH | 6 | ||||||||
4th | 5 | Matt HAYWOOD | RAF-CA | 11 | ||||||||
5th | 2 | Darren O'BRIEN | REDD | 10 | ||||||||
6th | 978 | Stephen HASSELL | BMOUT | 8 | ||||||||
7th | 204 | Brett KNIGHT | REDD | 11 | ||||||||
8th | 476 | Paul BARNARD (bmx) | N'WCH | 11 | ||||||||
9th | 23 | Mark COTTRELL | PREST | 13 | ||||||||
10th | 13 | Paul BRADSHAW | RUNNY | 16 | ||||||||
11th | 9 | Gary CARVER | NEAST | 18 | ||||||||
12th | 812 | Lee PEMBROKE | BTREE | 19 | ||||||||
13th | 208 | James PRITCHARD (gvet) | BEXHLL | 19 | ||||||||
14th | 702 | Nicholas BOLD | BATH | 20 |
Male: Cruiser: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4X | John BENTLEY | Mid Lancs BMX | 5 | ||||||||
2nd | 16 | Tony FLEMING | KNOWL | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | 499 | Karl SANDERSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 8 | ||||||||
4th | 4 | James YEO | BTREE | 5 | ||||||||
5th | 13 | Billy STUPPLE | GOSPT | 13 | ||||||||
6th | 10 | Bernard SCHAALE | BMOUT | 11 | ||||||||
7th | 17 | Jai KEMP | BRIST | 6 | ||||||||
8th | 6 | Kai RIVIERE | TNT | 8 | ||||||||
9th | 653 | David WILLCOCK | HAWKS | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 7 | Raymond REID | CUMB | 15 | ||||||||
11th | 19 | Michael WHITTAKER (gvet) | BMOUT | 16 | ||||||||
12th | 257 | David PHILLIPS (bmx) | KNIGHT | 19 | ||||||||
13th | 28 | Graham WATTS | BATH | 20 | ||||||||
14th | 18 | Stephen NEEDHAM | NOTTS | 22 | ||||||||
15th | 20 | Steven NEWELL | RUNNY | 25 | ||||||||
16th | 12 | Adrian SCOTT (gvet) | HUNC | 30 |
Female: Championship: 17+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 306 | Emily HUTT | RUNNY | 5 | ||||||||
2nd | 955 | Markella HOULI | BRUM | 7 | ||||||||
3rd | 92 | Emily GREEN | DECOY | 15 | ||||||||
4th | 916 | Eleana STAFFORD | MANCH | 17 | ||||||||
5th | 228 | Lauren STACK | BURNH | 18 | ||||||||
6th | 333 | Morgan HASLAM | BRUM | 22 | ||||||||
7th | 211 | Aimee BANCROFT | BMOUT | 28 |
Female: 8yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 697 | Brooke FAWCETT | MANCH | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 565 | Millie RAWLINSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 10 | ||||||||
3rd | 111 | Poppy BISHOP | HAWKS | 11 | ||||||||
4th | 334 | Seren PRITCHARD | NOTTS | 17 | ||||||||
5th | 692 | Ella LAMB (u12) ° | GOSPT | 7 girls | 18 | |||||||
6th | 142 | Lakey HAIGH | DONC | 26 | ||||||||
7th | 406 | Paige CATHCART-CUNNISON | RUNNY | 29 | ||||||||
8th | 164 | Holly BISHOP ° | HAWKS | U7 girls | 29 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: 9yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 320 | Daisy TAYLOR-KNIGHT | MK | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 01 | Amelie EATON | BATH | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 773 | Dakota TUCKER | EXET | 7 | ||||||||
4th | 542 | Naya O'CONNELL | PREST | 5 | ||||||||
5th | 853 | Isabella RUTHERFORD | CGR | 8 | ||||||||
6th | 116 | Millie GRANGER | GOSPT | 10 | ||||||||
7th | 662 | Isabella GERRARD | KNOWL | 12 | ||||||||
8th | 371 | Lola Rose THOMPSON | PECK | 11 | ||||||||
9th | 852 | Mishka GATTING | BIDEF | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 271 | Libby PENNY | BIDEF | 15 |
Female: 11yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 13 | Jessica MARRIOTT | PBORO | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 01 | Lottie BROWN ° | BIDEF | 10 girls | 6 | |||||||
3rd | 314 | Isabella ROWE ° | C'WALL | 10 girls | 7 | |||||||
4th | 304 | Amelia EVERLY ° | Derby | 10 girls | 3 | |||||||
5th | 5 | Lucy GARDNER (u15) | BMOUT | 8 | ||||||||
6th | 4 | Grace BURGE | EXET | 10 | ||||||||
7th | 6 | Ava WRIGHT | Bruntwood Park | 13 | ||||||||
8th | 892 | Katie MILLAR ° | HACKY | 10 girls | 11 | |||||||
9th | 496 | Jalilah PATEL ° | PECK | 10 girls | 16 | |||||||
10th | 73 | Lani HAIGH | DONC | 16 | ||||||||
11th | 3 | Amelia MCBRIDE | MANCH | 17 | ||||||||
12th | 550 | Libby COPPING ° | BRUM | 10 girls | 18 | |||||||
13th | 172 | Sidonie CLEAVE ° | HACKY | 10 girls | 19 | |||||||
14th | 512 | Francesca SMITH ° | PREST | 10 girls | 21 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: 12yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Megan ROY | HAWKS | 5 | ||||||||
2nd | E5 | Laurie Anne CARRUTHERS | BRUM | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | W6 | Ruby MOORES | CGR | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 7 | Annalise CADMAN CARPENTER | ROYST | 10 | ||||||||
5th | 10 | Anya MATERN ALONSO | PECK | 9 | ||||||||
6th | 17 | Isla RADCLIFFE | BRIXT | 10 | ||||||||
7th | 490 | Sophie KYNASTON | WREK | 13 | ||||||||
8th | 15 | Bibi ALDERTON | C'WALL | 9 | ||||||||
9th | 14 | Peyton COLLIER | CGR | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 6 | Imogen COCKERELL | MERT | 14 | ||||||||
11th | 902 | Missy LARGE | NUN | 16 | ||||||||
12th | 831 | Lily MCCOY | HUNC | 17 |
Female: 14yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Jaya JACK-BRADSHAW | Derby | 8 | |||||||||
2nd | W3 | Lucy SIMPSON ° | GOSPT | 13 girls | 3 | ||||||||
3rd | 01 | Lucy HUTT | RUNNY | 5 | |||||||||
4th | W2 | Theia GAYNOR | HACKY | 4 | |||||||||
5th | 8X | Esme BROOK ° | NOTTS | 13 girls | 8 | ||||||||
6th | 3 | Remi GODFREY ° | BRUM | 13 girls | 6 | ||||||||
7th | W6 | Micah PRITCHARD ° | C'WALL | 13 girls | 7 | ||||||||
8th | 7X | Abigail NEQUEST ° | NOTTS | 13 girls | 10 | ||||||||
9th | 9 | Tillie MCCRUM | CUMB | 9 | |||||||||
10th | 7 | Amelia GRATTON | EXET | 12 | |||||||||
11th | 8 | Jetske HEMPSTOCK | PREST | 10 | |||||||||
12th | 15X | Lacey BAIRD ° | BMOUT | 13 girls | 14 | ||||||||
13th | 14 | Kodie HARMER ° | BIDEF | 13 girls | 11 | ||||||||
14th | 579 | Nicola SIELAWA ° | PECK | 13 girls | 14 | ||||||||
15th | 11 | Chelsey BARNETT | WREK | 16 | |||||||||
16th | 15 | Aaliyah AKERELE | PECK | 16 | |||||||||
17th | 226 | Ella LAMB (u18) | HACKY | 18 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: 15yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD | PECK | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 7 | Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT | PECK | 7 | ||||||||
3rd | 6 | Izzy HURRY | NOTTS | 7 | ||||||||
4th | 273 | Sienna HARVEY | C'WALL | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 16 | Annabel TOWNSEND | ANDOV | 6 | ||||||||
6th | 507 | Grace REDDIN | EXET | 13 | ||||||||
7th | 13 | Hannah HEDGES | GOSPT | 13 | ||||||||
8th | 850 | Katie LEMON | 11 | |||||||||
9th | 8 | Evie WEBSTER | EXET | 13 | ||||||||
10th | 14 | Phoebe SPARROW | BRUM | 15 | ||||||||
11th | 10 | Eboni LENNON | PECK | 15 | ||||||||
12th | 405 | Alicia LINSCOTT | EXET | 17 | ||||||||
13th | 797 | Jaimee ELLWOOD | BRIST | 20 |
Female: 16yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Imogen GIBSON | BRUM | 8 | ||||||||
2nd | 2 | Phoebe GAYNOR | HACKY | 3 | ||||||||
3rd | 4 | Mia FARROW | EXET | 7 | ||||||||
4th | 8 | Grace SPOONER | DECOY | 8 | ||||||||
5th | 3X | Lexi CARRUTHERS | BRUM | 6 | ||||||||
6th | 1 | Samantha BAIRD | BMOUT | 7 | ||||||||
7th | 20 | Daisy BATTAM | BEXHLL | 9 | ||||||||
8th | 12 | Kaylen DAVIES | MANCH | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 17 | Freya SMITH | MANCH | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 851 | Ellie KEMP | BRIST | 16 | ||||||||
11th | W1 | Betsy BAX ° | BATH | 23 |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: Cruiser: 17-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5X | Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT ° | PECK | Cruiser: 13-16 girls | 5 | |||||||
2nd | 3X | Molly NICE | BTREE | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 865 | Taylor-Lei MOHAN | PECK | 11 | ||||||||
4th | 01 | Lily CHIZIWA | NOTTS | 5 | ||||||||
5th | 6 | Abi PIKE | IPSW | 10 | ||||||||
6th | 232 | Josie MCFALL | Bruntwood Park | 6 | ||||||||
7th | 7X | Bethy LAWRENCE | EXET | 12 | ||||||||
8th | 4 | Izzy HURRY ° | NOTTS | Cruiser: 13-16 girls | 10 | |||||||
9th | 2 | Kelly THOMPSON | WREK | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 459 | Heather YOUNG | ANDOV | 16 | ||||||||
11th | 5 | Bethany FLETCHER | GOSPT | 16 | ||||||||
12th | 455 | Kodie HARMER ° | BIDEF | Cruiser: 13-16 girls | 17 | |||||||
13th | 7 | Amy WILLATS | CYCLO | 20 | ||||||||
14th | 14 | Savannah ADAMS | NEAST | 21 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: Cruiser: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Michelle STUPPLE | GOSPT | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | W4 | Rebecca GOHL | BIDEF | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 604 | Christina WALDING | NUN | 4 | ||||||||
4th | 5 | Leah PEARSON | PBORO | 8 | ||||||||
5th | 20 | Kim BATSFORD | BEXHLL | 9 | ||||||||
6th | W5 | Anita WONG | HAWKS | 10 | ||||||||
7th | 11 | Manda HEMPSTOCK | PREST | 11 | ||||||||
8th | 6 | Marsha BROOK | NOTTS | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 9 | Nicola SPIERS | GOSPT | 13 | ||||||||
10th | 689 | Josephine BURSTON | BTREE | 15 | ||||||||
11th | 13 | Annie CHIZIWA | NOTTS | 18 | ||||||||
12th | 881 | Kirsty FREER | HUNC | 18 | ||||||||
13th | 15 | Lesley REYNOLDS | EXET | 21 | ||||||||
14th | 891 | Hannah ESCOTT | 27 |
Female: Challenge: 17+
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors⇧ | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 5X | Caitlin ELLIS | BIDEF | 7 | ||||||||
9th | 12 | Roxy HINTON | BTREE | 15 | ||||||||
5th | 9X | Molly NICE | BTREE | 9 | ||||||||
13th | 14 | Yasmin ENGLAND | C'WALL | 21 | ||||||||
16th | 224 | Abi ROBERTS | C'WALL | 24 | ||||||||
6th | 5 | Louise BECK | EXET | 10 | ||||||||
14th | 11 | Bethy LAWRENCE | EXET | 18 | ||||||||
11th | 18 | Chloe WALKER | EXET | 16 | ||||||||
15th | 875 | Lauryn BECK | EXET | 24 | ||||||||
1st | 1 | Elle JUNKER | GOSPT | 3 | ||||||||
7th | 8U | Abi PIKE | IPSW | 11 | ||||||||
2nd | 3X | Lily CHIZIWA | NOTTS | 6 | ||||||||
8th | 9 | Taylor-Lei MOHAN | PECK | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 8 | Isabelle ROOKE | REDD | 17 | ||||||||
3rd | 2X | Hannah DREW | REDD | 6 | ||||||||
12th | 7 | Harriet ALEXANDER | ROYST | 15 |
Mixed: Cruiser: 9-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 603 | Harrison SCHOFIELD | TNT | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 10 | Charlie LUDWELL | ANDOV | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 990 | Robin MATERN ALONSO | PECK | 11 | ||||||||
4th | 871 | Charlie KEET | BRUM | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 26 | Ben LONGLEY | TNT | 7 | ||||||||
6th | 912 | Bibi ALDERTON | C'WALL | 12 | ||||||||
7th | 609 | Jono HARRADINE | MK | 6 | ||||||||
8th | 511 | Eli LAMB | GOSPT | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 22 | Eddie SMALLMAN | WREK | 18 | ||||||||
10th | 539 | Bailey PENNY | BIDEF | 19 | ||||||||
11th | 752 | Archie SMALLMAN | WREK | 15 | ||||||||
12th | 038 | Hadley HARDING | BMOUT | 19 | ||||||||
13th | 299 | Jake MCKENNA (u13) | PREST | 19 | ||||||||
14th | 831 | Lily MCCOY | HUNC | 23 | ||||||||
15th | 017 | Alex HEMMINGS | WREK | 23 | ||||||||
16th | 902 | Missy LARGE | NUN | 20 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified