The official results can be found here.
Male: U7
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 613 | Tobias GROVES | BRADF | 5 | |||||||
2nd | 118 | Seth KUCHARIK | Derby | 7 | |||||||
3rd | 725 | Jack KITCHING | Mid Lancs BMX | 12 | |||||||
4th | 816 | Ethan SHORE | BRUM | 16 | |||||||
5th | 464 | Adam SMART (u9) | MANCH | 23 | |||||||
6th | 673 | Arthur THOMSON | NEAST | 25 | |||||||
7th | 615 | Jenson CLARKE | Mid Lancs BMX | 30 |
Male: 7yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 304 | Finlay MUNRO | Mid Lancs BMX | 7 | |||||||
2nd | 561 | Jack DEVINE | CGR | 7 | |||||||
3rd | 129 | Ronnie MATHER | Mid Lancs BMX | 12 | |||||||
4th | 426 | Rex BEASLEY | CGR | 14 | |||||||
5th | 44 | Kylan GORDON | NEAST | 20 | |||||||
6th | 13 | Ronnie WALLWORK | Mid Lancs BMX | 24 | |||||||
7th | 854 | Jacob SHERLOCK | Mid Lancs BMX | 36 |
Male: 8yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 717 | Leo ROWLANDS | Bruntwood Park | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 313 | James BIBBY | 3 | |||||||||
3rd | 555 | Isaac SMITH | PREST | 8 | ||||||||
4th | 261 | Lucas MOSS | Mid Lancs BMX | 11 | ||||||||
5th | 565 | Millie RAWLINSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 9 | ||||||||
6th | 147 | Atherton TICKLE | Mid Lancs BMX | 7 | ||||||||
7th | 808 | Harley BOWLER | Derby | 4 | ||||||||
8th | 979 | Zach WORTHINGTON | Mid Lancs BMX | 9 | ||||||||
9th | 689 | Max HICKSON | CGR | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 697 | Brooke FAWCETT | MANCH | 5 | ||||||||
11th | 784 | Callum GOOSTREY | CGR | 11 | ||||||||
12th | 155 | Owen SMART | MANCH | 13 | ||||||||
13th | 496 | Freddy HURST | Mid Lancs BMX | 12 | ||||||||
14th | 642 | Huwie HALL | CGR | 12 | ||||||||
15th | 216 | Theo DAVIES | CGR | 16 | ||||||||
16th | 023 | Charlie LE BRASSE | BRADF | 16 | ||||||||
17th | 45 | Rocco NODEN | BRUM | 17 | ||||||||
18th | 298 | Frankie MCKENNA | PREST | 18 |
Male: 9yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 134 | Ethan RODGERS | Derby | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 573 | Frankie GRIFFIN | CGR | 4 | |||||||
3rd | 696 | Luke HALL | MANCH | 9 | |||||||
4th | 727 | Josh JEPSON | Bruntwood Park | 7 | |||||||
5th | 141 | Charliebob CRAIG | MANCH | 7 | |||||||
6th | 756 | Jude HOUGH | PREST | 9 | |||||||
7th | 173 | Louie KUCHARIK | Derby | 9 | |||||||
8th | 440 | Noah BAZELY | BRADF | 14 | |||||||
9th | 728 | Otto BOWDEN | Mid Lancs BMX | 19 |
Male: 10yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 974 | Harry BAILEY | CGR | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 220 | Isaac SHORE | BRUM | 3 | ||||||||
3rd | 192 | Nate HAMILTON | NEAST | 6 | ||||||||
4th | 766X | Edward MILLER | PREST | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 691 | Louis RAWLINSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 4 | ||||||||
6th | 94 | Adam STEPHENSON | BARNS | 12 | ||||||||
7th | 521 | Henry THOMSON | NEAST | 11 | ||||||||
8th | 933 | Alfie SIMM | PREST | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 819 | Todd SMITH-NOTMAN | HAMS | 8 | ||||||||
10th | 635 | George MATHER | Mid Lancs BMX | 12 | ||||||||
11th | 274 | Nathaniel EAMES | PREST | 7 | ||||||||
12th | 299 | Jake MCKENNA (u13) | PREST | 13 | ||||||||
13th | 572 | Thomas ROBERTS (u11) | DRAGON | 13 | ||||||||
14th | 389 | Layne GODDARD | CGR | 15 | ||||||||
15th | 766 | Brodie GEDDES | CUMB | 12 | ||||||||
16th | 13 | Freddie WALLWORK | Mid Lancs BMX | 16 | ||||||||
17th | 91 | Reuben HALL PATTERSON | CGR | 17 | ||||||||
18th | 948 | Nyall BILL | KNOWL | 19 | ||||||||
19th | 769 | Jack JONES (u13) | CHFLD | 19 |
Male: 11yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 999 | Toby LYNCH ° | Mid Lancs BMX | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 901 | Oliver SHERLOCK | Mid Lancs BMX | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | 29 | Alex DUNKLEY | NEAST | 6 | ||||||||
4th | 864 | Osian PARR | DRAGON | 7 | ||||||||
5th | W6 | Ruby MOORES | CGR | 5 | ||||||||
6th | 12 | Freddie ENTWISTLE | CGR | 3 | ||||||||
7th | 536 | Thomas MARSH | KNOWL | 9 | ||||||||
8th | 48 | Oliver SIM | Mid Lancs BMX | 8 | ||||||||
9th | 22 | Cooper MCCRUM | CUMB | 9 | ||||||||
10th | 37 | Eric MCSWITY | MANCH | 10 | ||||||||
11th | 615 | Alex HARRIS (juv) | BPOOL | 13 | ||||||||
12th | 166 | Jack WALFORD | MANCH | 16 | ||||||||
13th | 284 | Joshua SLATER | MANCH | 13 | ||||||||
14th | 3 | James ALLEN (bmx) | MANCH | 13 | ||||||||
15th | 672 | George LE BRASSE | BRADF | 17 | ||||||||
16th | 768 | Dylan JONES (u14) | CHFLD | 16 | ||||||||
17th | 737 | Isaac CORFIELD | MANCH | 17 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 12yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | James CLITHEROE | Mid Lancs BMX | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | E5 | Laurie Anne CARRUTHERS | BRUM | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | 15 | Eli SMITH | PREST | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 28 | Dylan MCKENNA (u15) | PREST | 11 | ||||||||
5th | 7 | Lucas SEALEY | PREST | 3 | ||||||||
6th | 31 | Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO | TITAN | 6 | ||||||||
7th | 233 | Charley WEBSTER | Bruntwood Park | 14 | ||||||||
8th | 788 | Noah LEANING | CHFLD | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 37 | Oscar LYNCH | Mid Lancs BMX | 8 | ||||||||
10th | 555 | David SKORUS | CUMB | 10 | ||||||||
11th | W3 | Emie SEWARD | BPOOL | 7 | ||||||||
12th | 494 | Taylor NOON | KNOWL | 14 | ||||||||
13th | 030 | Bodi WRIGHT | PEND | 15 | ||||||||
14th | 365 | Samuel JOHNSON | CUMB | 16 | ||||||||
15th | 65 | Freddie NESBIT | Mid Lancs BMX | 14 | ||||||||
16th | 427 | Alex MACKIE | DRAGON | 13 | ||||||||
17th | 181 | Alfie WOODS | KNOWL | 16 | ||||||||
18th | 583 | Matthew RUSSELL (u16) | NEAST | 18 | ||||||||
19th | 271 | Joshua BLACKMAN | KNOWL | 19 |
Male: 13yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 45 | Jayden GREEN | BPOOL | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 148 | Tomos DORAN | CGR | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | 18 | Kian WILKINSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 6 | ||||||||
4th | W8 | Jamie RABBETT | Mid Lancs BMX | 6 | ||||||||
5th | E6 | Finley HOUGH | PREST | 5 | ||||||||
6th | 71 | Lewis COOK (u17) | CUMB | 9 | ||||||||
7th | 268 | Corey MCKIE | MANCH | 9 | ||||||||
8th | 37 | Reece TOOLE | MANCH | 11 | ||||||||
9th | 855 | Scott CRAIG (u15) | CUMB | 8 | ||||||||
10th | 47 | Max BURGESS (u17) | Bruntwood Park | 12 | ||||||||
11th | 38 | Josh WILLIAMS (u17) | PREST | 13 | ||||||||
12th | 25 | Jayden FAWCETT | MANCH | 13 | ||||||||
13th | 8 | Esme BROOK | NOTTS | 13 | ||||||||
14th | 730 | Ellis BERRY (u17) | Mid Lancs BMX | 10 | ||||||||
15th | 868 | Lennon JOHNSTON | KNOWL | 15 | ||||||||
16th | 46 | Joseph BAMFORD | Bruntwood Park | 16 | ||||||||
17th | 173 | Jayden TUDOR | CGR | 18 | ||||||||
18th | 64 | Jack LE BRASSE | BRADF | 19 | ||||||||
19th | 383 | Liam BILL | KNOWL | 19 |
Male: 14yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 111 | George GERRARD | KNOWL | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 15 | Charlie BIGGER | MANCH | 5 | |||||||
3rd | 8 | Max CLARE | Derby | 9 | |||||||
4th | 631 | Arthur HERRINGTON (u17) | MANCH | 8 | |||||||
5th | 5 | Lucas SMITH (MLANC) | Mid Lancs BMX | 3 | |||||||
6th | 38 | Joseph MAKEPEACE | NEAST | 12 | |||||||
7th | 725 | Declan CUNNINGHAM | MANCH | 10 | |||||||
8th | 108 | Cian BROWN | KNOWL | 11 | |||||||
9th | 734 | Jamie CLARK (u17) | Mid Lancs BMX | 15 | |||||||
10th | 164 | Max ALLEN | MANCH | 14 | |||||||
11th | 639 | Charlie HAYTER | Mid Lancs BMX | 17 | |||||||
12th | 232 | Jamie HART | NEAST | 24 |
Male: 15yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Jack ASPINALL | Mid Lancs BMX | 6 | |||||||
2nd | 49 | Erik BAMFORD | Bruntwood Park | 9 | |||||||
3rd | 134 | Thomas GRIEG | Mid Lancs BMX | 10 | |||||||
4th | 138 | Kendall GRIEG | Mid Lancs BMX | 16 | |||||||
5th | 421 | Charlie MACPHERSON | CUMB | 20 | |||||||
6th | 55 | Jude FYFE | CUMB | 23 | |||||||
7th | 568 | Thomas BRADLEY (17+) | CUMB | 28 |
Male: 16yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14 | Ben FITZSIMMONS ° | CUMB | 5 | |||||||
2nd | 243 | Harvey FAWCETT | MANCH | 8 | |||||||
3rd | 820 | Tyler GREEN (mtb) | Mid Lancs BMX | 8 | |||||||
4th | 28 | Dylan HARGREAVES (u17) | Mid Lancs BMX | 3 | |||||||
5th | 432 | Oliver HUBBARDE | Bruntwood Park | 9 | |||||||
6th | 663 | Ethan CLARKE (jun) | KNOWL | 6 | |||||||
7th | 188 | Leon SARGENT | Bruntwood Park | 9 | |||||||
8th | 189 | Clayton LOUIE | Mid Lancs BMX | 13 | |||||||
9th | 504 | Samuel GREGORY | BRADF | 16 | |||||||
10th | 276 | Tyler CHADWICK | Bruntwood Park | 16 | |||||||
11th | 094 | Levi TAYLOR | CUMB | 17 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 17-24
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 426 | Calum STRICKLAND ° | MANCH | 7 | ||||||||
2nd | 525 | Matthew GILSTON | Bruntwood Park | 3 | ||||||||
3rd | 144 | Joe PARR | Mid Lancs BMX | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 403 | Oliver COPE | Mid Lancs BMX | 4 | ||||||||
5th | 995 | Joel CLARKE | Mid Lancs BMX | 9 | ||||||||
6th | 1X | Mark FLETCHER (jun) ° | PREST | 8 | ||||||||
7th | 1 | Leon PARKER-LIVESEY | PREST | 6 | ||||||||
8th | 779 | Spencer GIBSON | KNOWL | 7 | ||||||||
9th | 6 | Ashton COOPER ° | Mid Lancs BMX | 10 | ||||||||
10th | 141 | George HUNT (SC) | Derby | 13 | ||||||||
11th | 11X | Jayden SEWARD ° | BPOOL | 11 | ||||||||
12th | 101 | Pete WATSON (jun) | BARNS | 16 | ||||||||
13th | 34 | Matt MCHUGH | PREST | 14 | ||||||||
14th | 54 | Jack WATSON (sen) | BARNS | 15 | ||||||||
15th | 688 | Euan DRAIN | CUMB | 13 | ||||||||
16th | 472 | Dylan HARRISON | BPOOL | 15 | ||||||||
17th | 45 | Luke DAVIES-HAYES | CGR | 16 | ||||||||
18th | 485 | Jamie O'HARA | CUMB | 18 | ||||||||
19th | 41 | Robert AMBROSE | BPOOL | 20 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 25-29
Male: 30+
Male: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Martin OGDEN | MANCH | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 14 | Nigel SMITH | BRADF | 7 | |||||||
3rd | 32 | Craig CORDING | MANCH | 8 | |||||||
4th | 16 | Gary CARVER | NEAST | 11 | |||||||
5th | 227 | Martyn PARR | DRAGON | 13 | |||||||
6th | 395 | Andrew MACKIE | DRAGON | 16 |
Male: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9X | John BENTLEY | Mid Lancs BMX | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 499 | Karl SANDERSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 9 | |||||||
3rd | 18X | James MUSGROVE (gvet) | NEAST | 12 | |||||||
4th | 095 | Neil TREVOR | MANCH | 18 |
Male: Cruiser: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 730 | Ellis BERRY (u17) | Mid Lancs BMX | 8 | |||||||
2nd | 148 | Tomos DORAN | CGR | 18 |
Male: Cruiser: 17-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 144 | Joe PARR | Mid Lancs BMX | 9 | |||||||
2nd | 485 | Jamie O'HARA | CUMB | 6 | |||||||
3rd | 15 | Robert AMBROSE | BPOOL | 13 | |||||||
4th | 101 | Pete WATSON (jun) | BARNS | 5 | |||||||
5th | 519 | Ben WILSON (emtb) | PREST | 8 |
Male: Cruiser: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Martin BROWN (elt) | CGR | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 026 | Ash RICHARDSON (bmx) | CGR | 8 | |||||||
3rd | 924 | Leigh PARDOE | CGR | 13 |
Male: Cruiser: 40-44
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8X | Nigel SMITH | BRADF | 11 | |||||||
2nd | 41X | Rich STEPHENSON (vet2) | BARNS | 10 | |||||||
3rd | 23 | Anthony LE BRASSE | BRADF | 14 |
Male: Cruiser: 45-49
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Martin OGDEN | MANCH | 7 | |||||||
2nd | 9 | Gary CARVER | NEAST | 10 | |||||||
3rd | 477 | Steven FORTUNE | NEAST | 13 | |||||||
4th | 84 | Jon RHODES | BRADF | 14 | |||||||
5th | 618 | Daniel KEESHAN | BRADF | 18 |
Male: Cruiser: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4X | John BENTLEY | Mid Lancs BMX | 7 | |||||||
2nd | 579 | Stephen NOTMAN | HAMS | 12 | |||||||
3rd | 12 | Adrian SCOTT (gvet) | HUNC | 8 | |||||||
4th | 095 | Neil TREVOR | MANCH | 13 | |||||||
5th | 16 | Tony FLEMING | KNOWL | 6 | |||||||
6th | 841 | Stuart EASTMEAD | Mid Lancs BMX | 17 | |||||||
7th | 499 | Karl SANDERSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 15 | |||||||
8th | 566 | Lee DAVENPORT | MANCH | 18 | |||||||
9th | 945 | Steve JOY | BARNS | 20 |
Male: Novice: 9-10
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 404 | Mitchell ARCHER | BARNS | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 91 | Albie CHARNOCK | Mid Lancs BMX | 8 | |||||||
3rd | 994 | Xavi FOX-COOPER | Bruntwood Park | 13 | |||||||
4th | 1 | Anthony JONES (u11) | DRAGON | 15 | |||||||
5th | 51 | Reuben TROTH | BRADF | 22 | |||||||
6th | 33 | Aaron HICKMAN | BRADF | 22 | |||||||
7th | 452 | Corey-Joe MOUNSEY | BPOOL | 30 |
Male: Novice: 11-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 995 | Bobby FOX-COOPER | Bruntwood Park | 9 | |||||||
2nd | 579 | Ryan AMBLER | 16 | ||||||||
3rd | 833 | Macey RICHARDSON | CGR | 20 |
Male: Novice: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 852 | Thomas HAMNETT-STEEN | Bruntwood Park | 7 | |||||||
2nd | 950 | James MORRISON (u16) | BARNS | 8 |
Male: Novice: 17+
Female: U7
Female: 7yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 306 | Holly RICHARDSON | CGR | 10 | |||||||
2nd | 387 | Angelique HERRINGTON | MANCH | 14 |
Female: 8yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 790 | Grace GERRARD | KNOWL | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 749 | Lainey CORDING | MANCH | 3 | |||||||
3rd | 142 | Lakey HAIGH | MANCH | 5 | |||||||
4th | 369 | Sadie MCSWITY | MANCH | 7 | |||||||
5th | 101 | Lucy STEPHENSON | BARNS | 9 | |||||||
6th | 591 | Tyler DAVENPORT | MANCH | 12 | |||||||
7th | 710 | Hannah MACKIE | DRAGON | 11 |
Female: 9yrs
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts⇧ | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 853 | Isabella RUTHERFORD | CGR | 11 | |||||||
2nd | 662 | Isabella GERRARD | KNOWL | 13 | |||||||
3rd | 115 | Amara FYFE | CUMB | 16 |
Female: 10yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 512 | Francesca SMITH | PREST | 7 | |||||||
2nd | 247 | Lexie CAIRNS | KNOWL | 13 | |||||||
3rd | 659 | Alexandra MOSS | Mid Lancs BMX | 17 |
Female: 11yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Ava WRIGHT | Bruntwood Park | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 73 | Lani HAIGH | MANCH | 6 | |||||||
3rd | 937 | Jessica WALLS | NOTTS | 5 | |||||||
4th | 736 | Grace PROCTOR | DRAGON | 8 | |||||||
5th | 511 | Ruby WALFORD | MANCH | 9 |
Female: 12yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 117 | Alexis MCCARTNEY | TITAN | 11 | |||||||
2nd | 196 | Isabelle SALT | MANCH | 20 | |||||||
3rd | 831 | Lily MCCOY | HUNC | 23 |
Female: 13yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 735 | Paige PROCTOR | DRAGON | 5 | |||||||
2nd | 13 | Lily PHILLIPS | MANCH | 8 | |||||||
3rd | 17 | Erin-Jay JACKSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 17 |
Female: 14yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Tillie MCCRUM | CUMB | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 8 | Jetske HEMPSTOCK | PREST | 9 | |||||||
3rd | 861 | Elin PARR | DRAGON | 13 | |||||||
4th | 13 | Heidi NORRIS | PREST | 14 | |||||||
5th | 900 | Megan GERRARD | PREST | 20 |
Female: 15yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 850 | Katie LEMON | 11 | ||||||||
2nd | 6 | Izzy HURRY | NOTTS | 9 | |||||||
3rd | 14 | Phoebe SPARROW | BRUM | 10 | |||||||
4th | 083 | Matilda HIRD | PEND | 10 |
Female: 16yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 17 | Freya SMITH | PREST | 14 | |||||||
2nd | 628 | Hannah WILSON (u19) | PREST | 16 | |||||||
3rd | 15X | Jodie MUSGROVE | NEAST | 17 |
Female: Cruiser: 13-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Izzy HURRY | NOTTS | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 819 | Erin-Jay JACKSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 13 | |||||||
3rd | 545 | Amelie COLLINS-NIMMO | TITAN | 17 |
Female: Cruiser: 17-29
Female: Cruiser: 30+
Female: Challenge: 17+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 335 | Imogen HILL | BPOOL | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 916 | Eleana STAFFORD | MANCH | 3 | |||||||
3rd | 15 | Olivia FIRTH | Mid Lancs BMX | 7 | |||||||
4th | 5 | Imogen GIBSON | KNOWL | 9 | |||||||
5th | 403 | Savannah ADAMS | NEAST | 16 |
Mixed: Novice: U7
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 590 | Hugo BALLANTYNE | BPOOL | 5 | |||||||
2nd | 680 | Charlie GARNER | CGR | 4 | |||||||
3rd | 308 | Jack GRIGGS | CGR | 9 | |||||||
4th | 172 | Sam MILES-TURNER | BRADF | 9 | |||||||
5th | 85 | Sebastian LEWIS | BRADF | 9 | |||||||
6th | 60 | Florence DYSON | 8 | ||||||||
7th | 590X | Franklin BERRY | Mid Lancs BMX | 7 | |||||||
8th | 388 | Joseph HUDSON | Bruntwood Park | 11 | |||||||
9th | 915 | Jack TAYLOR (u9) | PREST | 16 | |||||||
10th | 212 | Evelyn GROVES | BRADF | 14 | |||||||
11th | 511 | Oscar RUTHERFORD | CGR | 16 |
Mixed: Novice: 7-8
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 611 | Marcus MULLEN | PREST | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 534 | Roman TICKLE | Mid Lancs BMX | 8 | |||||||
3rd | 57 | Evie DYSON | 13 | ||||||||
4th | 104 | Alfie BROWN (u10) | HAMS | 16 | |||||||
5th | 586 | Henry BALLANTYNE | BPOOL | 19 | |||||||
6th | 325 | Thomas BERRY | Mid Lancs BMX | 24 | |||||||
7th | 453 | Xavier MOUNSEY | BPOOL | 28 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified