withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (274)Photos (1,672)Videos (0)

The original results are available at https://our.sqorz.com/org/northregion/event/61016f2469dc3f4ccfe799e2/classes

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

U7 boys

10 competitors found

Cruiser: 15-16 boys

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1st3Flynn DRELINCOURT ° MANCHCruiser: 13-1441
2nd148Tomos DORAN ° CGRCruiser: 13-1482
3rd030Samuel ILANGAKOONGE PREST143
4th683Dylan PARDOE ° CGRCruiser: 13-14154
5th697Rhys CHEERS CGR195
6th299Jake MCKENNA (u11) ° PRESTCruiser: 9-12246

° Riders racing out of category

Super Cruiser 40+ men

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1st8Nigel SMITH ° BRADFCruiser: 40-4431
2nd41Richard STEPHENSON (vet2) ° BARNSCruiser: 40-4452
3rd579Stephen NOTMAN ° HAMSCruiser: 50+53
4th386Mick HOOD ° BARNSCruiser: 50+64
5th434Stuart LITTLE (bmx) ° PRESTCruiser: 45-4995
6th1167Tim PORTER ° BRADFCruiser: 45-49126
7th840Ian CORFIELD ° MANCHCruiser: 40-44137
8th23XAnthony LE BRASSE ° BRADFCruiser: 40-4488
9th841Stuart EASTMEAD ° MLANCCruiser: 50+149

° Riders racing out of category

Super Cruiser: 17-39 men

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1st519Ben WILSON (bmx) ° PRESTCruiser: 17-2941
2nd26Ash RICHARDSON ° CGRCruiser: 30-3982
3rd260Josh WHITING ° BARNSCruiser: 30-39123
4th981Lewis DARLEY ° NEASTCruiser: 30-39174
5th904Chris COLTMAN ° BARNSCruiser: 30-39195

° Riders racing out of category

10 boys

22 competitors found

11 boys

18 competitors found

12 boys

15 competitors found

13 boys

14 competitors found

14 boys

9 competitors found

15 boys

11 competitors found

16 boys

7 competitors found

7 boys

8 competitors found

8 boys

19 competitors found

9 boys

10 competitors found

Novice: 11-12 boys

10 competitors found

Novice: 13-14 boys

6 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

17-24 men

8 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

40-49 men

5 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

 

 

10 girls

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1st512Francesca SMITH MANCH71
2nd853Isabella RUTHERFORD ° CGR9 girls92
3rd569Martha COTTAM ° MANCH9 girls123
4th662Isabella GERRARD ° MLANC9 girls164
5th247Lexie CAIRNS KNOWL205
6th659Alexandra MOSS MLANC226
7th115Amara FYFE ° CUMB9 girls267

° Riders racing out of category

14 girls

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1st9Tillie MCCRUM CUMB51
2nd861Elin PARR DRAGON42
3rd13Heidi NORRIS PREST73
4th13Lily PHILLIPS ° CGR13 girls64
5th117Alexis MCCARTNEY ° TITAN12 girls115
6th-Jetske HEMPSTOCK PREST86
7th900Megan GERRARD PREST137
8th735Paige PROCTOR ° DRAGON13 girls108
9th6Ava WRIGHT ° BRUNT11 girls159
10th937Jessica WALLS ° NOTTS11 girls1310
11th73Lani HAIGH ° MANCH11 girls1711
12th511Ruby WALFORD ° MANCH11 girls2012
13th196Isabelle SALT ° MANCH12 girls2013
14th736Grace PROCTOR ° DRAGON11 girls2014
15th833Macey RICHARDSON ° CGR11 girls2315
16th175Alice CROWSON ° TITAN11 girls2416

° Riders racing out of category

15 girls

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1st5Imogen GIBSON ° BRUMChallenge 17+ girls31
2nd916Eleana STAFFORD ° MANCHChallenge 17+ girls32
3rd3Izzy HURRY NOTTS63
4th15Charlotte JACKSON MLANC64
5th8XEmily CLINCH ° PRESTChallenge 17+ girls95
6th14Phoebe SPARROW ° BRUM16 girls106
7th12Kaylen DAVIES ° MANCH16 girls117
8th17Freya SMITH ° MANCH16 girls138
9th628Hannah WILSON (u17) ° PREST16 girls169
10th083Matilda HIRD PEND1910
11th15Jodie MUSGROVE ° NEAST16 girls1611
12th850Katie LEMON MANCH2112
13th545Amelie COLLINS-NIMMO TITAN1713
14th5.1Emma CLARKE (bmx) ° CHFLDChallenge 17+ girls1814

° Riders racing out of category

8 girls

10 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

 

 

Novice U7 mixed

11 competitors found

Novice: 7-8 mixed

14 competitors found

Novice: 9-10 mixed

10 competitors found

Chat with us