The official results can be found here.
Male: U7
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 118 | Seth KUCHARIK | Derby | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 308 | Jack GRIGGS | CGR | 7 | ||||||||
3rd | 725 | Jack KITCHING | Mid Lancs BMX | 10 | ||||||||
4th | 4.4 | Arthur THOMSON | NEAST | 9 | ||||||||
5th | 811 | Chester GROCOCK | DRAGON | 8 | ||||||||
6th | 680 | Charlie GARNER | CGR | 5 | ||||||||
7th | 744 | Zeb MILLBANKS LEWIS | MANCH | 9 | ||||||||
8th | 590 | Hugo BALLANTYNE | BPOOL | 13 | ||||||||
9th | 615 | Jenson CLARKE | KNOWL | 13 | ||||||||
10th | 511 | Oscar RUTHERFORD | CGR | 15 |
Male: 7yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 304 | Finlay MUNRO | Mid Lancs BMX | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 426 | Rex BEASLEY | CGR | 8 | ||||||||
3rd | 663 | Hugo DEIGHTON | 12 | |||||||||
4th | 951 | Kylan GORDON | NEAST | 17 | ||||||||
5th | 129 | Ronnie MATHER | Mid Lancs BMX | 22 | ||||||||
6th | 423 | Sebastian HEWITT | NOTTS | 25 | ||||||||
7th | 13 | Ronnie WALLWORK | Mid Lancs BMX | 26 | ||||||||
8th | 453 | Xavier MOUNSEY | BPOOL | 30 |
Male: 8yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 717 | Leo ROWLANDS | Bruntwood Park | 4 | |||||||||
2nd | 181 | James BIBBY | Mid Lancs BMX | 3 | |||||||||
3rd | 1.4 | Isaac SMITH | PREST | 4 | |||||||||
4th | 01 | Brooke FAWCETT | MANCH | 4 | |||||||||
5th | 261 | Lucas MOSS | Mid Lancs BMX | 6 | |||||||||
6th | 642 | Huwie HALL | CGR | 8 | |||||||||
7th | 496 | Freddy HURST | Mid Lancs BMX | 14 | |||||||||
8th | 565 | Millie RAWLINSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 10 | |||||||||
9th | 979 | Zach WORTHINGTON | Mid Lancs BMX | 9 | |||||||||
10th | 247 | Arthwr THOMAS | Bruntwood Park | 9 | |||||||||
11th | 494 | Bradley BEGGS | CGR | 15 | |||||||||
12th | 023 | Charlie LE BRASSE | BRADF | 16 | |||||||||
13th | 586 | Henry BALLANTYNE | BPOOL | 16 | |||||||||
14th | 163 | Dexter WHITING | BARNS | 14 | |||||||||
15th | 15.4 | Theo DAVIES | CGR | 14 | |||||||||
16th | 611 | Marcus MULLEN | PREST | 9 | |||||||||
17th | 121 | Xander FLINT | CHFLD | 17 | |||||||||
18th | 298 | Frankie MCKENNA | PREST | 18 | |||||||||
19th | 784 | Callum GOOSTREY | CGR | 26 |
Male: 9yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 918 | Thomas PALMER (u13) | PREST | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 141 | Charliebob CRAIG | MANCH | 3 | ||||||||
3rd | 728 | Otto BOWDEN | Mid Lancs BMX | 7 | ||||||||
4th | 775 | Edward JONES (u13) | Bruntwood Park | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 696 | Luke HALL | MANCH | 10 | ||||||||
6th | 727 | Josh JEPSON | Bruntwood Park | 10 | ||||||||
7th | 440 | Noah BAZELY | BRADF | 11 | ||||||||
8th | 173 | Louie KUCHARIK | Derby | 10 | ||||||||
9th | 994 | Xavi FOX-COOPER | Bruntwood Park | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 430 | Samuel DOLAN | Bruntwood Park | 14 |
Male: 10yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 974 | Harry BAILEY | CGR | 3 | |||||||||
2nd | 838 | James COTTRELL | PREST | 3 | |||||||||
3rd | 01 | Freddie PARKINSON | PREST | 5 | |||||||||
4th | 192 | Nate HAMILTON | NEAST | 6 | |||||||||
5th | 691 | Louis RAWLINSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 9 | |||||||||
6th | 819 | Todd SMITH-NOTMAN | HAMS | 10 | |||||||||
7th | 10.4 | Henry THOMSON | NEAST | 8 | |||||||||
8th | 766 | Edward MILLER | PREST | 8 | |||||||||
9th | 635 | George MATHER | Mid Lancs BMX | 16 | |||||||||
10th | 274 | Nathaniel EAMES | PREST | 14 | |||||||||
11th | 94 | Adam STEPHENSON | BARNS | 10 | |||||||||
12th | 766X | Brodie GEDDES | CUMB | 10 | |||||||||
13th | 238 | Thomas HOLT | Bruntwood Park | 16 | |||||||||
14th | 857 | Daniel BOROKINNI | CUMB | 16 | |||||||||
15th | 013 | Freddie WALLWORK | Mid Lancs BMX | 14 | |||||||||
16th | 389 | Layne GODDARD | CGR | 15 | |||||||||
17th | 309 | Milo WELLER | Bruntwood Park | 17 | |||||||||
18th | 933 | Alfie SIMM | PREST | 17 | |||||||||
19th | 071 | Joshua JONES (bmx) | Bruntwood Park | 19 | |||||||||
20th | 7.1 | Jack JONES (u13) | CHFLD | 19 | |||||||||
21st | 404 | Mitchell ARCHER | BARNS | 20 | |||||||||
22nd | 452 | Corey-Joe MOUNSEY | BPOOL | 21 |
Male: 11yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 12 | Freddie ENTWISTLE | CGR | 3 | |||||||||
2nd | 999 | Toby LYNCH ° | Mid Lancs BMX | 6 | |||||||||
3rd | 864 | Osian PARR | DRAGON | 4 | |||||||||
4th | W6 | Ruby MOORES | CGR | 6 | |||||||||
5th | 37 | Eric MCSWITY | MANCH | 10 | |||||||||
6th | 1.1 | Logan WIDDOWSON | NOTTS | 16 | |||||||||
7th | 48 | Oliver SIM | Mid Lancs BMX | 8 | |||||||||
8th | 22 | Cooper MCCRUM | CUMB | 7 | |||||||||
9th | 29 | Alex DUNKLEY | NEAST | 8 | |||||||||
10th | 284 | Joshua SLATER | MANCH | 11 | |||||||||
11th | 296 | Euan BEAT | MANCH | 9 | |||||||||
12th | 166 | Jack WALFORD | MANCH | 10 | |||||||||
13th | 775 | Thomas PEEL | MANCH | 13 | |||||||||
14th | 737 | Isaac CORFIELD | MANCH | 15 | |||||||||
15th | 003 | James ALLEN (bmx) | MANCH | 13 | |||||||||
16th | 3 | Amelia MCBRIDE | MANCH | 16 | |||||||||
17th | 579 | Ryan AMBLER | MANCH | 17 | |||||||||
18th | 769 | Dylan JONES (u14) | CHFLD | 17 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 12yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 37 | Oscar LYNCH | Mid Lancs BMX | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 28 | Dylan MCKENNA (u15) | PREST | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | 1.4 | Eli SMITH | PREST | 7 | ||||||||
4th | 2.4 | Caden DONE | BPOOL | 6 | ||||||||
5th | W3 | Emie SEWARD | BPOOL | 8 | ||||||||
6th | 555 | David SKORUS | CUMB | 13 | ||||||||
7th | 31 | Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO | TITAN | 7 | ||||||||
8th | 060 | Zade FLINT | CHFLD | 14 | ||||||||
9th | 563 | Ollie COTTAM | MANCH | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 030 | Bodi WRIGHT | PEND | 15 | ||||||||
11th | 427 | Alex MACKIE | DRAGON | 21 | ||||||||
12th | 233 | Charley WEBSTER | Mid Lancs BMX | 21 | ||||||||
13th | 654 | Olly WEBB (bmx) | DRAGON | 18 | ||||||||
14th | 983 | Tyler YATES | Mid Lancs BMX | 21 | ||||||||
15th | 995 | Bobby FOX-COOPER | Bruntwood Park | 19 |
Male: 13yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 268 | Corey MCKIE | MANCH | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 41 | Elliot BROOKE | PREST | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 38 | Josh WILLIAMS (u17) | PREST | 8 | ||||||||
4th | 71 | Lewis COOK (u17) | CUMB | 10 | ||||||||
5th | 45 | Jayden GREEN | BPOOL | 8 | ||||||||
6th | 6.4 | Jayden FAWCETT | MANCH | 9 | ||||||||
7th | 730 | Ellis BERRY (u17) | Mid Lancs BMX | 12 | ||||||||
8th | 64 | Jack LE BRASSE | BRADF | 11 | ||||||||
9th | 47 | Max BURGESS (u17) | Bruntwood Park | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 782 | Zak CHAPMAN | MANCH | 15 | ||||||||
11th | 46 | Joseph BAMFORD | Bruntwood Park | 17 | ||||||||
12th | 173 | Jayden TUDOR | CGR | 16 | ||||||||
13th | 950 | James MORRISON (u16) | BARNS | 19 | ||||||||
14th | 493 | Reece TOOLE | MANCH | 27 |
Male: 14yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3.2 | Harry TANNER | MANCH | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 12 | Harrison BELL | TITAN | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | 15 | Charlie BIGGER | MANCH | 6 | ||||||||
4th | 111 | George GERRARD | Mid Lancs BMX | 5 | ||||||||
5th | 725 | Declan CUNNINGHAM | MANCH | 10 | ||||||||
6th | 746 | Ethan CHANTLER | BPOOL | 8 | ||||||||
7th | 852 | Thomas HAMNETT-STEEN | Bruntwood Park | 12 | ||||||||
8th | 734 | Jamie CLARK (u17) | Mid Lancs BMX | 15 | ||||||||
9th | 38 | Joseph MAKEPEACE | NEAST | 17 |
Male: 15yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 47 | James SANKEY | MANCH | 5 | ||||||||
2nd | 739 | Liam DOYLE | MANCH | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | 33 | Kurtis SVEIKUTIS | CGR | 6 | ||||||||
4th | 49 | Erik BAMFORD | Bruntwood Park | 6 | ||||||||
5th | 48 | Jay TAYLOR | CUMB | 6 | ||||||||
6th | 134 | Thomas GRIEG | Mid Lancs BMX | 11 | ||||||||
7th | 840 | Benjamin SPROAT | Bruntwood Park | 12 | ||||||||
8th | 987 | Jack ASPINALL | Mid Lancs BMX | 10 | ||||||||
9th | 55 | Jude FYFE | CUMB | 13 | ||||||||
10th | 138 | Kendall GRIEG | Mid Lancs BMX | 16 | ||||||||
11th | 70 | Benjamin HOLT | Bruntwood Park | 17 |
Male: 16yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14 | Ben FITZSIMMONS ° | CUMB | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 31 | Kenny PHILLIPS | CGR | 10 | ||||||||
3rd | 1.2 | Joshua WALLS ° | NOTTS | 11 | ||||||||
4th | 16.4 | Harvey FAWCETT | MANCH | 15 | ||||||||
5th | 820 | Tyler GREEN (mtb) | Mid Lancs BMX | 20 | ||||||||
6th | 35 | Ben MCKENZIE | MANCH | 24 | ||||||||
7th | 276 | Tyler CHADWICK | Mid Lancs BMX | 28 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 17-24
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 900 | Leon PARKER-LIVESEY | PREST | 7 | ||||||||
2nd | 14 | Oliver COPE | Mid Lancs BMX | 7 | ||||||||
3rd | 209 | Mark FLETCHER (jun) ° | PREST | 11 | ||||||||
4th | 19.4 | Ashton COOPER | Mid Lancs BMX | 16 | ||||||||
5th | 11 | Jayden SEWARD ° | BPOOL | 22 | ||||||||
6th | 68 | Jacob HICKSON | MANCH | 22 | ||||||||
7th | 10.4 | Jack WATSON (sen) | BARNS | 27 | ||||||||
8th | 63 | Joshua HAMNETT-STEEN | Bruntwood Park | 32 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 40-49
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 032 | Craig CORDING | MANCH | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 227 | Martyn PARR | DRAGON | 9 | ||||||||
3rd | 395 | Andrew MACKIE | DRAGON | 11 | ||||||||
4th | 18X | James MUSGROVE (gvet) ° | NEAST | 50+ | 17 | |||||||
5th | 111 | Christos CHALKOS | Mid Lancs BMX | 19 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: Cruiser: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Flynn DRELINCOURT ° | MANCH | Cruiser: 13-14 | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 148 | Tomos DORAN ° | CGR | Cruiser: 13-14 | 8 | |||||||
3rd | 030 | Samuel ILANGAKOONGE | PREST | 14 | ||||||||
4th | 683 | Dylan PARDOE ° | CGR | Cruiser: 13-14 | 15 | |||||||
5th | 697 | Rhys CHEERS | CGR | 19 | ||||||||
6th | 299 | Jake MCKENNA (u13) ° | PREST | Cruiser: 9-12 | 24 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Super Cruiser: 17-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 519 | Ben WILSON (emtb) ° | PREST | Cruiser: 17-29 | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 26 | Ash RICHARDSON (bmx) ° | CGR | Cruiser: 30-39 | 8 | |||||||
3rd | 260 | Josh WHITING ° | BARNS | Cruiser: 30-39 | 12 | |||||||
4th | 981 | Lewis DARLEY ° | NEAST | Cruiser: 30-39 | 17 | |||||||
5th | 904 | Chris COLTMAN ° | BARNS | Cruiser: 30-39 | 19 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Super Cruiser: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Nigel SMITH ° | BRADF | Cruiser: 40-44 | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 41 | Rich STEPHENSON (vet2) ° | BARNS | Cruiser: 40-44 | 5 | |||||||
3rd | 579 | Stephen NOTMAN ° | HAMS | Cruiser: 50+ | 5 | |||||||
4th | 386 | Mick HOOD ° | BARNS | Cruiser: 50+ | 6 | |||||||
5th | 434 | Stuart LITTLE (bmx) ° | PREST | Cruiser: 45-49 | 9 | |||||||
6th | 1167 | Tim PORTER ° | BRADF | Cruiser: 45-49 | 12 | |||||||
7th | 840 | Ian CORFIELD ° | MANCH | Cruiser: 40-44 | 13 | |||||||
8th | 23X | Anthony LE BRASSE ° | BRADF | Cruiser: 40-44 | 8 | |||||||
9th | 841 | Stuart EASTMEAD ° | Mid Lancs BMX | Cruiser: 50+ | 14 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Novice: 11-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 68 | Deakon-Jo SANDERSON | BPOOL | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 553 | Joseph LITTLE | PREST | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | 577 | Bruno BENNETT | PEND | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 579X | Ollie HARGREAVES | PEND | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 907 | Maxwell SWAIN | Derby | 6 | ||||||||
6th | 316 | Will DAVISON | BARNS | 11 | ||||||||
7th | 795 | Carter KING | PEND | 13 | ||||||||
8th | 206 | Kai TURPIN | Bruntwood Park | 10 | ||||||||
9th | 437 | George DANIELS (u14) | KNOWL | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 70 | Mohamed ABDI | MANCH | 17 |
Male: Novice: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 28 | Harvey SKELTON ° | Novice 17+ | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 108 | Jack TAYLOR (u16) | BPOOL | 8 | ||||||||
3rd | 218 | Joseph MCNEIL (u15) | BPOOL | 12 | ||||||||
4th | 315 | Sam DAVISON (jun) | BARNS | 18 | ||||||||
5th | 67 | Jamie PAYNE | BPOOL | 20 | ||||||||
6th | 195 | Harrie OWEN | CHFLD | 22 |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: 8yrs
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors⇧ | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 7 | Sophie BAILEY ° | CGR | 7 girls | 13 | |||||||
8th | 306 | Holly RICHARDSON ° | CGR | 7 girls | 9 | |||||||
10th | 710 | Hannah MACKIE | DRAGON | 15 | ||||||||
1st | 749 | Lainey CORDING | MANCH | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | 369 | Sadie MCSWITY | MANCH | 10 | ||||||||
4th | 791 | Jasmine ACKERS | MANCH | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 142 | Lakey HAIGH | MANCH | 6 | ||||||||
6th | 591 | Tyler DAVENPORT | MANCH | 8 | ||||||||
2nd | 790 | Grace GERRARD | Mid Lancs BMX | 3 | ||||||||
9th | 109 | Maisie EGAN ° | PREST | 7 girls | 14 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: 10yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 512 | Francesca SMITH | MANCH | 7 | ||||||||
2nd | 853 | Isabella RUTHERFORD ° | CGR | 9 girls | 9 | |||||||
3rd | 569 | Martha COTTAM ° | MANCH | 9 girls | 12 | |||||||
4th | 662 | Isabella GERRARD ° | Mid Lancs BMX | 9 girls | 16 | |||||||
5th | 247 | Lexie CAIRNS | KNOWL | 20 | ||||||||
6th | 659 | Alexandra MOSS | Mid Lancs BMX | 22 | ||||||||
7th | 115 | Amara FYFE ° | CUMB | 9 girls | 26 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: 14yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Tillie MCCRUM | CUMB | 5 | ||||||||
2nd | 861 | Elin PARR | DRAGON | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 13 | Heidi NORRIS | PREST | 7 | ||||||||
4th | 13 | Lily PHILLIPS ° | CGR | 13 girls | 6 | |||||||
5th | 117 | Alexis MCCARTNEY ° | TITAN | 12 girls | 11 | |||||||
6th | - | Jetske HEMPSTOCK | PREST | 8 | ||||||||
7th | 900 | Megan GERRARD | PREST | 13 | ||||||||
8th | 735 | Paige PROCTOR ° | DRAGON | 13 girls | 10 | |||||||
9th | 6 | Ava WRIGHT ° | Bruntwood Park | 11 girls | 15 | |||||||
10th | 937 | Jessica WALLS ° | NOTTS | 11 girls | 13 | |||||||
11th | 73 | Lani HAIGH ° | MANCH | 11 girls | 17 | |||||||
12th | 511 | Ruby WALFORD ° | MANCH | 11 girls | 20 | |||||||
13th | 196 | Isabelle SALT ° | MANCH | 12 girls | 20 | |||||||
14th | 736 | Grace PROCTOR ° | DRAGON | 11 girls | 20 | |||||||
15th | 833 | Macey RICHARDSON ° | CGR | 11 girls | 23 | |||||||
16th | 175 | Alice CROWSON ° | TITAN | 11 girls | 24 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: 15yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Imogen GIBSON ° | BRUM | Challenge 17+ girls | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 916 | Eleana STAFFORD ° | MANCH | Challenge 17+ girls | 3 | |||||||
3rd | 3 | Izzy HURRY | NOTTS | 6 | ||||||||
4th | 15 | Charlotte JACKSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 6 | ||||||||
5th | 8X | Emily CLINCH ° | PREST | Challenge 17+ girls | 9 | |||||||
6th | 14 | Phoebe SPARROW ° | BRUM | 16 girls | 10 | |||||||
7th | 12 | Kaylen DAVIES ° | MANCH | 16 girls | 11 | |||||||
8th | 17 | Freya SMITH ° | MANCH | 16 girls | 13 | |||||||
9th | 628 | Hannah WILSON (u19) ° | PREST | 16 girls | 16 | |||||||
10th | 083 | Matilda HIRD | PEND | 19 | ||||||||
11th | 15 | Jodie MUSGROVE ° | NEAST | 16 girls | 16 | |||||||
12th | 850 | Katie LEMON | MANCH | 21 | ||||||||
13th | 545 | Amelie COLLINS-NIMMO | TITAN | 17 | ||||||||
14th | 5.1 | Emma CLARKE (bmx) ° | CHFLD | Challenge 17+ girls | 18 |
° Riders racing out of category
Mixed: Novice: U7
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 07 | Rocco WESTWOOD | Derby | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 632 | Jack PARRY (u8) | PREST | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | 172 | Sam MILES-TURNER | BRADF | 6 | ||||||||
4th | 611 | Dexter PATTERSON | CGR | 6 | ||||||||
5th | 374 | Morris KING | PEND | 10 | ||||||||
6th | 972 | Rosanna GEDDES | CUMB | 10 | ||||||||
7th | 915 | Jack TAYLOR (u9) | PREST | 13 | ||||||||
8th | 31 | Xavi DARLEY | NEAST | 11 | ||||||||
9th | 388 | Joseph HUDSON | Bruntwood Park | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 552 | Ashton KING | PEND | 14 | ||||||||
11th | 19 | Tegan DONE | BPOOL | 15 |
Mixed: Novice: 7-8
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 545 | Lexi DAVIES | Bruntwood Park | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 538 | Edwin COX | PEND | 7 | ||||||||
3rd | 326 | Leo RENNIE | MANCH | 8 | ||||||||
4th | 741 | Billy WELLARD | Bruntwood Park | 11 | ||||||||
5th | 16 | Elizabeth-Lola POOLE | MANCH | 8 | ||||||||
6th | 157 | Xander CARTLIDGE | DRAGON | 4 | ||||||||
7th | 293 | Xander CARTER | PEND | 12 | ||||||||
8th | 601 | Izaac JONES | 9 | |||||||||
9th | 528 | Edward ASHWORTH | PEND | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 188 | Ellie BEAT | MANCH | 15 | ||||||||
11th | 713 | Jake IAMKAMPHAENG | 20 | |||||||||
12th | 25 | Elliott LAURIE | PEND | 17 | ||||||||
13th | 156 | Eesa SHAH | PEND | 23 | ||||||||
14th | 146 | Elliott MAYBURY | PEND | 20 |
Mixed: Novice: 9-10
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 12 | Oliver TAYLOR (BPOOL) | BPOOL | 9 | ||||||||
2nd | 219 | Jack DAVIES (bmx) | Bruntwood Park | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | 27 | Cooper WESTWOOD | Derby | 3 | ||||||||
4th | 251 | William KNOWLES | Bruntwood Park | 6 | ||||||||
5th | 191 | Billy HARRISON | Derby | 10 | ||||||||
6th | 479 | Aaron HICKMAN | BRADF | 10 | ||||||||
7th | 532 | Kai COOKE | PEND | 11 | ||||||||
8th | 462 | Anthony JONES (u11) | DRAGON | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 483 | Isaac JOHNSON | BARNS | 12 | ||||||||
10th | 854 | Gabriel OWEN | Derby | 12 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified