The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullE-MTBE-MTB FunFun
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ElitePos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Leigh JOHNSON | 2:01.341 | 1:24.191 | 1:34.071 | 2:17.281 | 7:16.901 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Cai GROCOTT | 2:05.342 | 1:26.213 | 1:38.252 | 2:20.272 | 7:30.102 | 13.20s | ||
3rd | 5 | Archie BOX | 2:08.323 | 1:26.142 | 1:39.973 | 2:25.873 | 7:40.313 | 23.41s | ||
4th | 4 | Greg BERRY | 2:08.954 | 1:27.804 | 1:43.894 | 2:34.745 | 7:55.394 | 38.49s | ||
5th | 6 | Damian GROVES | 2:11.685 | 1:29.755 | 1:44.245 | 2:34.654 | 8:00.335 | 43.43s | ||
2 | Ben LLEWELLYN | 1:47.736 | 2:53.166 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
HardtailPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 73 | Martin EMMERTON | 2:14.841 | 1:36.521 | 1:49.211 | 2:50.761 | 8:31.331 | - | ||
2nd | 140 | Sam SWIFT | 2:15.872 | 1:39.193 | 1:54.373 | 2:58.442 | 8:47.882 | 16.55s | ||
3rd | 142 | Allister WOOD | 2:18.803 | 1:37.242 | 1:54.302 | 2:59.753 | 8:50.113 | 18.78s | ||
4th | 141 | James TENNYSON | 2:25.514 | 1:42.054 | 2:03.734 | 3:28.664 | 9:39.974 | 1:08.64 | ||
5th | 138 | Fraser MACPHERSON | 2:33.306 | 1:49.756 | 2:12.956 | 3:48.165 | 10:24.185 | 1:52.85 | ||
6th | 139 | Patrick MCQUEEN | 2:32.755 | 1:48.935 | 2:11.875 | 3:59.756 | 10:33.326 | 2:01.99 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
13-17Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 15 | Leo FRATER | 2:07.881 | 1:28.031 | 1:43.021 | 2:34.601 | 7:53.531 | - | ||
2nd | 19 | James MCDOUALL | 2:11.372 | 1:29.022 | 1:46.092 | 2:41.153 | 8:07.632 | 14.10s | ||
3rd | 23 | Billy PUGH | 2:12.853 | 1:32.083 | 1:48.093 | 2:39.242 | 8:12.283 | 18.75s | ||
4th | 26 | Ollie TILEY | 2:14.574 | 1:35.636 | 1:51.064 | 2:48.845 | 8:30.124 | 36.59s | ||
5th | 22 | Shay PROCTOR | 2:16.755 | 1:33.364 | 1:55.2411 | 2:46.014 | 8:31.375 | 37.84s | ||
6th | 18 | Liam JONES (yth) | 2:20.347 | 1:36.557 | 1:52.587 | 2:49.076 | 8:38.566 | 45.03s | ||
7th | 21 | Ryan PALSER | 2:21.138 | 1:40.008 | 1:52.506 | 2:55.308 | 8:48.947 | 55.41s | ||
8th | 14 | Fikretcan CIFTCI | 2:21.829 | 1:40.279 | 1:53.309 | 2:54.027 | 8:49.428 | 55.89s | ||
9th | 27 | Thomas YOUÉ | 2:18.236 | 1:35.345 | 1:51.455 | 3:09.0812 | 8:54.119 | 1:00.58 | ||
10th | 20 | Travis MERCY | 2:25.0512 | 1:46.5712 | 1:52.778 | 3:02.109 | 9:06.5010 | 1:12.97 | ||
11th | 12 | Joel BILLINGTON | 2:22.0310 | 1:41.2210 | 1:55.2310 | 3:10.2114 | 9:08.7011 | 1:15.17 | ||
12th | 16 | Daniel GIBBONS | 2:26.1513 | 1:44.6611 | 1:57.6712 | 3:09.9813 | 9:18.4712 | 1:24.94 | ||
13th | 13 | Ethan BUTLER | 2:22.4111 | 1:46.7513 | 2:02.2213 | 3:08.9611 | 9:20.3513 | 1:26.82 | ||
14th | 25 | Noah TILEY | 2:30.6414 | 1:46.8714 | 2:09.5114 | 3:06.2010 | 9:33.2414 | 1:39.71 | ||
15th | 24 | Theo RICHARDS | 2:38.0915 | 1:52.7316 | 2:13.8116 | 3:48.2315 | 10:32.8715 | 2:39.34 | ||
16th | 17 | Morgan JONES (jun) | 2:39.4216 | 1:52.6715 | 2:12.9115 | 4:01.8216 | 10:46.8416 | 2:53.31 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
17-18Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 28 | Dougie BISHOP | 2:06.121 | 1:27.131 | 1:40.171 | 2:28.051 | 7:41.491 | - | ||
2nd | 29 | Tom CLEALL | 2:16.822 | 1:37.282 | 1:53.142 | 2:50.582 | 8:37.822 | 56.33s | ||
3rd | 30 | Emyr LLOYD | 2:24.503 | 1:40.593 | 1:56.543 | 3:02.474 | 9:04.113 | 1:22.62 | ||
4th | 32 | Oliver RICHARDS (sen) | 2:24.635 | 1:43.865 | 2:02.145 | 3:01.943 | 9:12.584 | 1:31.09 | ||
5th | 31 | Euan LYONS | 2:24.594 | 1:42.674 | 1:57.614 | 3:10.705 | 9:15.585 | 1:34.09 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
18-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 36 | Jeremy BIGG | 2:09.011 | 1:28.772 | 1:41.021 | 2:33.911 | 7:52.731 | - | ||
2nd | 40 | Finn CHAPMAN | 2:10.502 | 1:28.591 | 1:44.782 | 2:35.472 | 7:59.362 | 6.63s | ||
3rd | 47 | Declan MARSDEN | 2:12.413 | 1:31.273 | 1:46.104 | 2:40.714 | 8:10.503 | 17.77s | ||
4th | 41 | Tom EVERITT | 2:15.748 | 1:33.876 | 1:45.573 | 2:40.543 | 8:15.724 | 22.99s | ||
5th | 52 | Iestyn ROWLANDS (sen) | 2:15.577 | 1:32.484 | 1:47.896 | 2:41.485 | 8:17.445 | 24.71s | ||
6th | 45 | Tom HOUSLEY | 2:15.416 | 1:36.137 | 1:49.518 | 2:45.977 | 8:27.046 | 34.31s | ||
7th | 49 | Alyn PAWLIN | 2:18.9011 | 1:36.218 | 1:53.2012 | 2:42.926 | 8:31.257 | 38.52s | ||
8th | 44 | Richard HIBBERT | 2:14.165 | 1:36.5611 | 1:50.7110 | 2:51.3310 | 8:32.778 | 40.04s | ||
9th | 65 | Joshua THOMPSON | 2:17.359 | 1:36.7312 | 1:48.577 | 2:50.209 | 8:32.869 | 40.13s | ||
10th | 50 | Alex POWELL (exp) | 2:17.8110 | 1:36.5510 | 1:53.5613 | 2:49.938 | 8:37.8610 | 45.13s | ||
11th | 35 | Harry BALLINGTON | 2:20.6813 | 1:36.499 | 1:51.3411 | 2:58.8412 | 8:47.3611 | 54.63s | ||
12th | 48 | Luke NORMAN (mas) | 2:12.664 | 1:33.515 | 1:47.255 | 3:17.5020 | 8:50.9312 | 58.20s | ||
13th | 54 | Thomas SMITH (spt1) | 2:21.8014 | 1:38.3813 | 1:50.399 | 3:03.2314 | 8:53.8113 | 1:01.08 | ||
14th | 55 | Matthew STEDDY | 2:25.2518 | 1:41.0917 | 1:58.2618 | 2:55.7811 | 9:00.4014 | 1:07.67 | ||
15th | 37 | James BISHOP (sen) | 2:25.1017 | 1:39.2414 | 1:55.8914 | 3:02.2913 | 9:02.5415 | 1:09.81 | ||
16th | 51 | Nathan RENNEY | 2:22.4016 | 1:39.7915 | 1:56.6915 | 3:07.2315 | 9:06.1116 | 1:13.38 | ||
17th | 53 | James SANDERCOCK | 2:21.8415 | 1:42.0319 | 1:57.4116 | 3:07.6216 | 9:08.9017 | 1:16.17 | ||
18th | 42 | Laurence FALCONER | 2:20.2212 | 1:40.6616 | 1:57.4817 | 3:17.1219 | 9:15.4918 | 1:22.76 | ||
19th | 39 | Thomas CADWALLADER | 2:27.5720 | 1:41.7318 | 1:58.3119 | 3:10.4818 | 9:18.1019 | 1:25.37 | ||
20th | 46 | Sean JUKES | 2:26.6319 | 1:43.4120 | 1:59.4620 | 3:10.0117 | 9:19.5320 | 1:26.80 | ||
21st | 60 | Daniel WELLINGS | 2:31.8721 | 1:48.9222 | 1:59.5721 | 3:22.5921 | 9:42.9621 | 1:50.23 | ||
22nd | 34 | Matt AVINS | 2:35.8123 | 1:49.5523 | 2:08.1223 | 3:24.4722 | 9:57.9722 | 2:05.24 | ||
23rd | 58 | Rhys TAYLOR | 2:35.7822 | 1:46.3821 | 2:02.9622 | 3:43.0624 | 10:08.2023 | 2:15.47 | ||
24th | 56 | Nathan SUMMERS | 2:38.6824 | 1:50.7924 | 2:08.4824 | 3:33.2923 | 10:11.2624 | 2:18.53 | ||
25th | 57 | Jordan SUMMERS | 2:39.8925 | 1:50.8925 | 2:11.9826 | 3:55.0925 | 10:37.8725 | 2:45.14 | ||
26th | 38 | Jack BREWELL | 2:48.6826 | 2:10.8126 | 2:31.9427 | 4:33.2926 | 12:04.7226 | 4:11.99 | ||
183 | Hywel ROGERS | 2:11.9525 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 94 | Joe TAYLOR (elt) | 2:09.681 | 1:29.643 | 1:40.421 | 2:29.171 | 7:48.911 | - | ||
2nd | 71 | Lewis DAY | 2:10.963 | 1:29.302 | 1:43.943 | 2:34.093 | 7:58.312 | 9.40s | ||
3rd | 74 | Nathan ENOCH | 2:12.704 | 1:31.714 | 1:43.502 | 2:33.262 | 8:01.193 | 12.28s | ||
4th | 80 | Lawrence JONES | 2:10.412 | 1:28.871 | 1:45.295 | 2:37.534 | 8:02.124 | 13.21s | ||
5th | 79 | Owain JAMES | 2:13.855 | 1:32.735 | 1:47.007 | 2:41.517 | 8:15.115 | 26.20s | ||
6th | 66 | Kirk BAYNTON | 2:17.147 | 1:35.098 | 1:45.244 | 2:40.395 | 8:17.876 | 28.96s | ||
7th | 89 | David PAGE-STARR | 2:17.198 | 1:33.436 | 1:47.438 | 2:46.628 | 8:24.697 | 35.78s | ||
8th | 69 | Tom COULSON | 2:15.556 | 1:35.199 | 1:46.206 | 2:51.8914 | 8:28.848 | 39.93s | ||
9th | 84 | Johnathan LEWIS | 2:21.4614 | 1:39.0814 | 1:50.4610 | 2:41.506 | 8:32.519 | 43.60s | ||
10th | 90 | Ben POWELL | 2:18.4310 | 1:34.437 | 1:51.6513 | 2:49.3011 | 8:33.8210 | 44.91s | ||
11th | 77 | Wayne HANNIGAN | 2:18.7611 | 1:35.6010 | 1:51.2812 | 2:49.3612 | 8:35.0211 | 46.11s | ||
12th | 92 | James SCOTT (mas1) | 2:20.5713 | 1:38.6512 | 1:50.299 | 2:48.2510 | 8:37.7712 | 48.86s | ||
13th | 68 | Richard COLMAN | 2:18.169 | 1:39.8016 | 1:50.6211 | 2:53.0815 | 8:41.6713 | 52.76s | ||
14th | 76 | Dean GIBBONS | 2:24.6419 | 1:38.5911 | 1:54.2615 | 2:47.949 | 8:45.4514 | 56.54s | ||
15th | 75 | Gareth EVANS | 2:22.3215 | 1:39.4815 | 1:54.7816 | 2:53.7716 | 8:50.3615 | 1:01.45 | ||
16th | 72 | Matt EDWARDS (emtb) | 2:23.5818 | 1:42.3019 | 1:55.3918 | 2:51.8113 | 8:53.0916 | 1:04.18 | ||
17th | 91 | Scott PULLIN | 2:20.4012 | 1:40.6917 | 1:51.8114 | 3:03.6020 | 8:56.5117 | 1:07.60 | ||
18th | 85 | Laith MADLOM | 2:22.3616 | 1:38.9413 | 1:59.9421 | 2:58.7817 | 9:00.0218 | 1:11.11 | ||
19th | 81 | Nick JONES (mas) | 2:22.5517 | 1:42.1918 | 1:55.0017 | 3:02.5319 | 9:02.2819 | 1:13.37 | ||
20th | 70 | Jamie DAVIS (mas) | 2:26.3420 | 1:42.8021 | 1:58.0719 | 3:02.1118 | 9:09.3320 | 1:20.42 | ||
21st | 88 | Neal OSBORNE | 2:26.4521 | 1:42.7720 | 1:58.0820 | 3:05.0922 | 9:12.4121 | 1:23.50 | ||
22nd | 82 | Ryan JONES (mas) | 2:29.6023 | 1:47.1024 | 2:00.5622 | 3:03.9921 | 9:21.2722 | 1:32.36 | ||
23rd | 78 | Brian HEFFERNAN | 2:27.3822 | 1:47.0623 | 2:02.1823 | 3:16.6024 | 9:33.2523 | 1:44.34 | ||
24th | 93 | Daniel STREET (mas) | 2:35.7124 | 1:46.7022 | 2:07.1224 | 3:12.8823 | 9:42.4324 | 1:53.52 | ||
25th | 67 | Samuel BISHOP | 2:43.0127 | 1:59.5228 | 2:16.0126 | 3:51.9225 | 10:50.4825 | 3:01.57 | ||
26th | 87 | Tom MALONEY | 2:42.5526 | 1:53.9725 | 2:14.0325 | 4:04.5927 | 10:55.1626 | 3:06.25 | ||
27th | 86 | Terry MURPHY | 2:38.5725 | 1:55.0526 | 2:21.2328 | 4:03.2926 | 10:58.1627 | 3:09.25 | ||
28th | 83 | James KINKEAD | 2:45.9428 | 1:56.4627 | 2:19.5027 | 4:22.8128 | 11:24.7228 | 3:35.81 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 114 | Anthony LEWIS | 2:13.984 | 1:32.953 | 1:41.781 | 2:33.251 | 8:01.981 | - | ||
2nd | 123 | Andrew TITLEY | 2:11.301 | 1:31.291 | 1:43.793 | 2:35.813 | 8:02.212 | 0.23s | ||
3rd | 101 | Chris BLACKMORE | 2:13.492 | 1:31.302 | 1:42.682 | 2:37.384 | 8:04.863 | 2.88s | ||
4th | 105 | James DAVIES (emtb) | 2:16.915 | 1:35.764 | 1:45.324 | 2:34.722 | 8:12.724 | 10.74s | ||
5th | 119 | Alan STRANG | 2:13.883 | 1:35.795 | 1:48.905 | 2:43.245 | 8:21.825 | 19.84s | ||
6th | 110 | Jody GALE | 2:18.486 | 1:36.896 | 1:48.966 | 2:46.976 | 8:31.316 | 29.33s | ||
7th | 104 | Dominic COLE | 2:19.967 | 1:37.737 | 1:52.9010 | 2:50.288 | 8:40.897 | 38.91s | ||
8th | 111 | Jon HADLEY | 2:22.7310 | 1:39.8510 | 1:50.457 | 2:48.357 | 8:41.398 | 39.41s | ||
9th | 117 | Kevin SEXTON (emtb) | 2:23.4612 | 1:39.599 | 1:53.2211 | 2:54.289 | 8:50.579 | 48.59s | ||
10th | 121 | Andrew TAYLOR (vet3) | 2:21.519 | 1:41.3414 | 1:52.008 | 3:01.2614 | 8:56.1210 | 54.14s | ||
11th | 115 | Matthew LITTLE (vet) | 2:24.2013 | 1:38.708 | 1:54.0312 | 2:59.3712 | 8:56.3111 | 54.33s | ||
12th | 124 | Tim WARRENDER | 2:23.3011 | 1:40.6512 | 1:52.659 | 2:59.7313 | 8:56.3412 | 54.36s | ||
13th | 122 | Justin THOMAS | 2:24.6115 | 1:40.8913 | 1:54.8713 | 2:58.1311 | 8:58.5213 | 56.54s | ||
14th | 186 | Jason LEWIS (emtb) | 2:24.5614 | 1:41.5315 | 1:55.6114 | 2:57.9010 | 8:59.6214 | 57.64s | ||
15th | 118 | Ryan SPERRING | 2:20.078 | 1:40.2411 | 1:56.4715 | 3:08.1317 | 9:04.9215 | 1:02.94 | ||
16th | 102 | Andy CADWALLADER | 2:25.7717 | 1:41.7416 | 1:58.1816 | 3:04.6115 | 9:10.3116 | 1:08.33 | ||
17th | 106 | Neal DESORGHER | 2:25.5616 | 1:44.6017 | 1:58.2317 | 3:07.8816 | 9:16.2817 | 1:14.30 | ||
18th | 113 | Edward JONES (vet) | 2:31.3418 | 1:50.3919 | 2:05.6618 | 3:19.4618 | 9:46.8518 | 1:44.87 | ||
19th | 108 | Ross DUFFIELD | 2:34.9720 | 1:53.7521 | 2:07.5320 | 3:20.3619 | 9:56.6319 | 1:54.65 | ||
20th | 107 | Darrel DUDLEY | 2:36.8121 | 1:49.2818 | 2:07.5019 | 3:37.2420 | 10:10.8420 | 2:08.86 | ||
21st | 103 | Ben CLARK (emtb) | 2:36.8121 | 1:55.5222 | 2:22.8722 | 4:35.4921 | 11:30.7121 | 3:28.73 | ||
22nd | 109 | Jerry FROST | 2:34.5219 | 1:50.9120 | 2:17.1021 | 4:59.6422 | 11:42.1922 | 3:40.21 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 133 | Steve MORGAN (gvet) | 2:16.601 | 1:35.631 | 1:46.481 | 2:40.391 | 8:19.121 | - | ||
2nd | 136 | Gareth WILSHIRE | 2:18.252 | 1:35.782 | 1:48.842 | 2:44.383 | 8:27.272 | 8.15s | ||
3rd | 129 | John COBB | 2:18.333 | 1:36.273 | 1:50.613 | 2:43.242 | 8:28.473 | 9.35s | ||
4th | 128 | Matt BISHOP | 2:19.794 | 1:37.834 | 1:56.416 | 2:52.214 | 8:46.264 | 27.14s | ||
5th | 131 | Paul DODSLEY | 2:24.257 | 1:40.756 | 1:51.474 | 2:56.275 | 8:52.755 | 33.63s | ||
6th | 134 | Andrew PERRY (gvet) | 2:23.685 | 1:40.375 | 1:54.375 | 3:00.106 | 8:58.546 | 39.42s | ||
7th | 130 | John COX | 2:23.736 | 1:41.567 | 1:58.517 | 3:01.177 | 9:04.977 | 45.85s | ||
8th | 135 | Simon SUMMERS | 2:31.488 | 1:47.818 | 1:59.998 | 3:19.408 | 9:38.708 | 1:19.58 | ||
9th | 132 | Matt HENDING | 2:37.919 | 1:48.459 | 2:08.289 | 3:34.469 | 10:09.119 | 1:49.99 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ElitePos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Ffion JAMES | 2:13.962 | 1:32.472 | 1:48.361 | 2:45.082 | 8:19.881 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Emily ASHWOOD | 2:13.831 | 1:31.631 | 1:49.672 | 2:49.593 | 8:24.732 | 4.85s | ||
3rd | 8 | Katie WAKELY | 2:17.193 | 1:36.783 | 1:51.493 | 2:44.191 | 8:29.663 | 9.78s | ||
4th | 9 | Corinna BRISBOURNE | 2:24.474 | 1:38.474 | 1:59.614 | 2:52.024 | 8:54.584 | 34.70s |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
18-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 62 | Rhiannon GUNNER | 2:24.661 | 1:43.491 | 2:00.021 | 3:20.411 | 9:28.591 | - | ||
2nd | 64 | Bryony PAUL | 2:35.622 | 1:53.962 | 2:11.432 | 4:01.912 | 10:42.932 | 1:14.34 | ||
3rd | 61 | Pixirose BLAKELY | 2:49.543 | 1:59.193 | 2:12.323 | 4:13.013 | 11:14.073 | 1:45.48 | ||
63 | Jade LLEWELLYN | 2:29.314 | 7:09.864 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 96 | Terah BLAKE SMITH | 2:23.451 | 1:42.471 | 1:58.751 | 3:05.071 | 9:09.751 | - | ||
2nd | 100 | Emily TRILL | 2:32.612 | 1:47.052 | 2:06.622 | 3:12.512 | 9:38.802 | 29.05s | ||
3rd | 99 | Berney SHARP* | 2:34.263 | 1:49.753 | 2:15.504 | 3:24.483 | 10:04.013 | 54.26s | ||
4th | 98 | Kimberley EVANS | 2:38.005 | 1:53.754 | 2:10.173 | 3:42.384 | 10:24.314 | 1:14.56 | ||
5th | 97 | Rachel DRAPER | 2:36.264 | 1:54.595 | 2:16.755 | 3:56.405 | 10:44.015 | 1:34.26 | ||
6th | 95 | Aimee ARNOTT | 2:55.896 | 2:05.906 | 2:41.596 | 5:06.796 | 12:50.186 | 3:40.43 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 127 | Amy THOMAS (mas) | 2:30.411 | 1:48.442 | 2:04.282 | 3:11.821 | 9:34.971 | - | ||
2nd | 126 | Sasha SMITH | 2:30.712 | 1:43.201 | 2:00.731 | 3:25.932 | 9:40.582 | 5.61s | ||
3rd | 125 | Rowena DUFFIELD | 2:35.713 | 1:52.813 | 2:16.603 | 3:58.593 | 10:43.723 | 1:08.75 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified