withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

South East XC Champs at Pippingford

Results (252)Photos (10,021)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spread

The original results are available at https://my.raceresult.com/169506/

Notice

Since this was a championship event, which let non-championship riders take part, the top Championship-eligible riders are highlighted like this.

CourseFull

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Elite men  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st1730Jason BOUTTELL Team vision racing - silverhook chemicals15:44116:39117:03116:53116:4518.4%1h23:071-
2nd2160Alexandar RICHARDSON Alpecin Fenix15:56217:00317:30317:14217:41311.0%1h25:2422:17
3rd2067Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing16:38416:55217:20217:32317:5157.3%1h26:1733:10
4th1218Patrick ATKINSON Renvale RT16:16318:13418:13517:55517:29212.0%1h28:0945:02
5th1691Sam BISHOP Vittoria Sigma Sports16:41518:37518:08417:42417:48411.6%1h28:5955:52

Expert men  Lap chart Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st2225Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagram Hope Factory Racing15:38116:05116:37116:29116:4517.1%1h21:381-
2nd1705David BONE 16:29317:33217:43317:55318:17310.9%1h28:0026:21
3rd2194Thomas TIMBERLAKE Dyson Cycles16:23218:06418:27418:27417:51212.6%1h29:1737:39
4th1421Kishan BAKRANIA TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling p/b Trainsharp16:33417:50317:35217:43219:58620.6%1h29:4048:02
5th2146Luke PEYTON Four4th17:16518:30518:46518:56519:20512.0%1h32:50511:12
6th1752Louis BRONSTEIN Mountain Mania race team18:01818:39618:48618:59618:4545.4%1h33:15611:37
7th2024Max FILLEUL 17:37719:04719:16719:31720:07714.2%1h35:37713:59
8th2045Joe HARRIS Velo Schils Interbike18:22919:14819:45819:48820:1189.9%1h37:23815:45
9th2170George SALES Project 5117:28620:441021:39921:00920:33924.0%1h41:27919:48
10th2116Chris MCGOVERN CMG Bicycles19:051020:36921:591022:321023:031020.8%1h47:171025:39

40-49 men  Lap chart Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st2031Richard FRESHWATER Mountain mania RT17:14118:08118:29218:16118:3938.2%1h30:481-
2nd2047Neil HARRIS (spt) Southborough & District Wheelers17:31318:09218:12118:38218:2426.4%1h30:572 9s
3rd2037Richard GORST axe Valley Pedallers17:57718:30518:43418:52318:1215.1%1h32:1531:27
4th2011James DEAR Destination Bike RT17:35418:22418:51518:56418:4247.7%1h32:2941:40
5th2143Mark PERRY (vet2) Vicious Velo17:53618:40618:57619:30620:071112.5%1h35:0854:20
6th2142Richard PENNING Pivot Boompod Racing17:49519:04919:23819:34719:3269.8%1h35:2464:35
7th2186James STYRIN 18:131018:57819:15719:541019:1959.2%1h35:4074:52
8th2000Dan CROOK Andover Wheelers18:02818:47719:341019:45919:4499.5%1h35:5585:07
9th1648Bill BELL Bigfoot CC18:141119:181219:391219:34719:3977.8%1h36:2595:37
10th2036George GORI Nuun sigma18:541519:091019:31919:28519:4384.3%1h36:47105:59
11th2216Paul WELLICOME Four4th / GS Mossa18:211219:331319:401320:051120:09129.8%1h37:49117:01
12th2096Andrew LEWIS (vet1) Redhill Cycling Club19:171819:451519:531420:301220:06106.3%1h39:33128:45
13th2054Jon HEASMAN (vet) Vittoria Sigma Sports18:531419:091019:341021:031421:101312.1%1h39:52139:04
14th2112Paul MARSDEN 18:211219:591620:351521:351821:271417.6%1h41:591411:11
15th2046Jonathan HARRIS (vet) PMR18:09919:381420:541721:531921:481720.6%1h42:231511:35
16th2017Chris DOBSON Hargroves Race Team18:571720:151720:391621:131521:341613.8%1h42:401611:52
17th2181Matthew SPURGIN 19:562320:451820:571820:411321:29157.8%1h43:511713:03
18th2192Lawson THROWER Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers19:282020:501921:112021:141621:581812.8%1h44:431813:55
19th2183Duane STANDER 19:171821:032121:162121:321722:211915.9%1h45:311914:42
20th2073Richie JOHNSON Abergavenny RC19:422221:082220:581922:372123:452020.6%1h48:122017:24
21st2205Edwin WARD Polhill21:492622:242423:022423:032224:042110.3%1h54:232123:35
22nd2083Werner KRIEK East London Velo21:232522:392523:282523:372324:042112.5%1h55:122224:24
23rd2005Stewart CROOKS Pivot Boompods20:342422:172322:282322:09209.2%1h27:2823
24th2042Steve HANKS London Phoenix22:582924:412825:102624:39249.6%1h37:2824
25th2123Simon MILLER Southborough & District Wheelers22:502824:072625:232725:102511.2%1h37:3025
26th2145Tim PETERS Horsham Cycling22:192724:512925:472825:212615.5%1h38:1826
27th1987Enrique CORTADELLAS ROSEL Penya Ciclista Ciutadella19:282024:372736:092985.7%1h20:1427
DNF1793Steve CALLAND TMC - Strada Wheels17:27218:14318:3636.6% DNF
DNF1750James BRITTON (vet) BRISTOL CX18:561620:501921:362214.1% DNF
DNF1803Freddy CASALLAS Hadleigh MTB Club26:5630n/a DNF

Sport men  Lap chart Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st1823Joseph CLARK GS Mossa17:50118:10218:17118:2813.6%1h12:461-
2nd2209William WEATHERILL Hope Factory Racing17:50118:00118:56219:46710.8%1h14:3321:46
3rd2130Connor MURPHY (spt) TrainSharp17:50118:29319:10319:2248.6%1h14:5332:07
4th2161John RICHARDSON Vittoria Sigma Sports18:00518:48419:22419:0437.6%1h15:1742:30
5th2010Callum DEAKIN MDCC18:44719:32619:34518:3425.4%1h16:2553:39
6th2007James CROUGHTON 17:59419:36819:43819:3059.6%1h16:4964:02
7th2163Liam ROBERTS (spt) Vittoria Sigma Sports19:00919:32619:38720:04115.6%1h18:1675:29
8th2043Sam HANSON Blackout Cycles18:54819:391020:111019:3866.8%1h18:2485:38
9th2030Ed FRASER Southborough and District Wheelers19:251219:19520:161220:10134.9%1h19:1296:26
10th2009Mark DAY HUNT Race Team18:13619:481120:111021:152116.7%1h19:30106:43
11th1709Aaron BORRILL GS Mossa20:472919:36819:34520:05126.2%1h20:03117:17
12th2175Bradley SHENTON Partenza Nude Espresso RT19:261319:581220:331620:11145.7%1h20:11127:24
13th2150Kevin PHILLIPS (spt) BTNRT20:082120:201620:02919:5592.1%1h20:26137:39
14th2149James PHILLIPS Precision Hydration20:112320:131420:201319:4782.8%1h20:33147:46
15th2098Harry LOCK Aerolab Ward Wheels19:541820:311720:221419:58103.1%1h20:47158:01
16th2022Justin FEURER Team Jacques Hau Racing19:451620:111320:461820:41165.1%1h21:25168:38
17th2020Stuart EVANS Crawley Wheelers Race Team20:292720:401820:391720:37150.9%1h22:26179:39
18th1813Dan CLARK HUNT Bike Wheels19:211121:532720:281521:051813.1%1h22:491810:03
19th2026Sam STORER Crawley Wheelers Race Team20:021921:001920:531921:05185.2%1h23:011910:15
20th2215Max WEBBER Andover Wheelers20:272621:052020:572021:05183.1%1h23:352010:48
21st2208Alex WATKINS Sarum Velo19:341421:562921:002121:041712.1%1h23:352110:49
22nd2080Bardolph KERR 20:032020:191521:572422:342712.6%1h24:552212:09
23rd2082Kamil KOWALSKI 20:232421:132121:492321:57247.7%1h25:232312:36
24th2039Mark GRIFFITHS Paceline RT20:092221:282221:582521:54239.0%1h25:312412:44
25th2059Peter HITT Vredestein Basso19:431521:352422:072622:042512.2%1h25:312512:45
26th2109Ryan MACHIN Crawley Wheelers Race Team20:322821:382522:112721:37228.0%1h26:002613:14
27th2148Ben PHILLIPS (vet) 21:133221:382521:272222:16264.9%1h26:362713:49
28th2141Rob PELHAM Crawley Wheelers20:242521:312322:252922:542912.3%1h27:162814:30
29th1826John CLARK Pine Sport21:113122:023022:152822:46287.5%1h28:162915:29
30th1694Matt BLOOM 22:343522:423222:373123:02302.1%1h30:563018:10
31st2179Gareth SMITH (vet1) southdown veto21:453322:423222:293024:203211.9%1h31:183118:31
32nd2038Anthony GREY Crawley Wheelers22:363622:503523:153223:33314.2%1h32:153219:29
33rd1994James CRAVEN 19:531721:552824:033527:383439.0%1h33:313320:44
34th2189Samy THIPPADU 22:333423:033624:103625:083311.5%1h34:553422:09
35th2166Francesc ROSELL 24:163826:133726:483727:523514.8%1h45:113532:24
DNF2158Top RAI Army CSR23:143722:463423:19332.4% DNF
DNF2092Ian LEGG 21:053022:283123:483412.9% DNF
DNF2214Matthew WEBBER (spt) In-Gear / MDV19:1910n/a DNF

17-18 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st2135Ferdie PARSONS things that16:51118:25118:48118:13111.6%1h12:191-
2nd2218Matthew WILSON (jun3) Team MK17:53219:03219:45319:18210.4%1h16:0123:42
3rd2155Adam POTTER (jun) Pine Sport18:16319:32318:54219:1826.9%1h16:0133:42
4th2113Peter MAYTOM VC Londres19:48621:31421:18421:47710.0%1h24:25412:06
5th2048Ollie HARRIS VC Deal19:40521:50622:35521:20414.8%1h25:26513:07
6th2049Alex HARVEY VC Jubilee19:39421:40522:46621:20415.9%1h25:27613:08
7th1993Thomas LLEWELYN CRAPPER Abergavenny RC20:16722:39723:01721:35613.6%1h27:33715:14

50-59 men  Lap chart Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st1704Paul BOND Ellmore Factory Racing18:32219:03119:26119:1514.9%1h16:161-
2nd1792Paul BYFORD The Cogfather RT18:45319:28219:47219:3525.5%1h17:3721:20
3rd2212Andy WEAVING Cotswold Cycles Trek19:40620:11620:01320:0032.6%1h19:5333:37
4th1573Gary BARLOW Reading CC19:17420:25820:41620:0247.3%1h20:2644:09
5th2154Nicholas POPHAM ROTOR Race Team18:31120:12720:49721:051013.9%1h20:3954:22
6th2100Chris LOCKYER 19:35519:54321:06920:1657.7%1h20:5264:35
7th2053David HAYWARD (gvet) 19:541119:55420:27520:4193.9%1h20:5974:43
8th2167Andrew ROSS (gvet) 19:53820:27921:04820:3586.0%1h22:0085:44
9th1655Dylan BEXLEY Dulwich Paragon19:47720:331021:111020:2877.1%1h22:0195:44
10th2157Andre PUCCI GS Mossa19:53821:041221:371222:051511.1%1h24:41108:25
11th2172William SAWYER PowerCycle20:301321:171421:261121:40115.7%1h24:55118:39
12th2198Harry UNDERHILL Boompod Racing20:421421:131321:561421:43126.0%1h25:35129:18
13th1991Matthew CRANER Mountain Mania race team20:091221:311622:211521:511310.9%1h25:53139:37
14th1870Richard COLLINS Imperial RT21:071721:241521:491322:13165.2%1h26:341410:18
15th2025Sean FISHPOOL Southborough & District Wheelers19:53820:571122:361623:551920.3%1h27:221511:06
16th2078Stephen JONES (gvet) Banjo Cycles Newbury21:151822:552122:571822:23178.0%1h29:311613:15
17th2019Martyn DYMOND PEDAL ON .CO.UK21:582123:062422:481721:56145.3%1h29:501713:33
18th2060David HOBBS (gvet) Cotswold Veldrijden21:592222:312023:071922:50185.2%1h30:291814:12
19th1834Philip CLAYTON (gvet) ROTOR Race Team20:531522:151823:112024:282117.2%1h30:491914:32
20th2057George HIGGS Crawley Wheelers22:032322:552124:192324:212010.4%1h33:392017:22
21st2103Clive LUCAS 21:201922:141724:182226:042222.2%1h33:572117:41
22nd1768Nigel BROWN 33:172819:58520:25420:27666.7%1h34:082217:51
23rd2196Simon TULLY Southborough District Wheelers21:061622:562324:122127:052328.4%1h35:202319:03
24th2190Bill THOMPSON SDW22:382425:432626:112427:212420.8%1h41:552425:39
25th1992Paul LLEWELYN CRAPPER Abergavenny RC25:122626:242727:292529:202516.4%1h48:282532:11
26th2063Paul HUDSON SPROCKETSUK26:0027n/a26:0026
DNF2099Stuart LOCKYEAR 21:201922:22194.8% DNF
DNF2051Mark HARVEY SRAMCC22:392524:28258.0% DNF

Open men  Lap chart Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st2012Ashley DENNIS 18:29119:20119:1914.6%57:091-
2nd2197Lewis TURNER 18:55220:11220:4629.8%59:5422:45
3rd1611Robert BATTEN Berkshire Cycle Co19:35320:39320:4936.3%1h01:0433:55
4th2013Dru DENNIS 19:51421:31421:2548.4%1h02:4745:38
5th1562Liam BALL 20:11521:47522:0079.0%1h03:5956:49
6th1251Dylan BAKER The Marlborough bike company20:41622:10721:2957.2%1h04:2167:12
7th1254Louis BAKER The Marlborough bike company21:37921:59621:3761.7%1h05:1478:04
8th2094James LEWINGTON 21:11722:44822:4697.5%1h06:4389:34
9th2140Guy PATTISON 21:27822:44822:51106.5%1h07:0399:54
10th2144Jonathan PETERS 23:061523:221122:2983.9%1h08:591011:50
11th2153Rafal PLUCINSKI 22:331223:191023:06113.4%1h08:591111:50
12th2171Mark SANDERSON 22:271123:561323:21126.6%1h09:451212:36
13th809Matt AINSWORTH OWEN'S CYCLES / rightbike22:171023:471224:411410.8%1h10:461313:37
14th2032Adam GAJEWSKI GruffaloMTB22:531324:371423:58137.6%1h11:301414:21
15th2034Matt GALLAGHER 23:031424:371425:18159.8%1h12:591515:50
16th2147Ashley PHILLIPS RaceOffRoad23:391726:161725:351611.1%1h15:311618:22
17th2086Michael LANAWAY 26:061926:391827:02173.6%1h19:481722:39
18th2069Robert JEFFERIES 24:231825:221630:121923.9%1h19:581822:49
19th1953Douglas CORBETT (1) 27:012029:011930:051811.4%1h26:081928:58
20th2204Barry WARD WORX Factory Racing27:422229:432030:492011.3%1h28:162031:07
DNF2071Jason JENNETT 27:012030:332113.1% DNF
DNF2108Pawel LUSINSKI Jaslo23:2016n/a DNF
DNF2055Mark HENSLER 29:1623n/a DNF
DNF2193Chris TILLEY 29:2424n/a DNF

15-16 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st1088Alfie AMEY db Racing16:59117:49118:4019.9%53:301-
2nd1936Ben COPPOLA Four4th17:00318:21219:44316.1%55:0621:36
3rd2015Ewan DIX Origin Race Team16:59119:09319:27214.5%55:3532:05
4th1965Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Team19:01919:56420:1646.6%59:1445:44
5th2187Jonny STYRIN 18:59820:17520:1856.9%59:3556:05
6th1995Jack CROMIE Pine Sport18:45620:27720:53611.4%1h00:0666:36
7th2050George HARVEY VC Jubilee18:37521:06821:43716.7%1h01:2777:57
8th2129William MUNDAY 4t plus Cyclopark20:551022:31923:51814.0%1h07:18813:48
9th2126Freddy MITSON 22:081123:551125:10913.7%1h11:15917:44
DNF2062Harry HOWLETT Origin RT18:23420:26611.2% DNF
DNF2201Oscar MARTIN ROTOR Race Team18:52723:541026.7% DNF

60+ men  Lap chart Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st2066Robert JACKSON (svet) BEYOND BIKES20:07121:31321:4037.7%1h03:181-
2nd2029Dougie FOX Crawley Wheelers20:47321:29121:1913.4%1h03:36217s
3rd2118Dave MCMULLEN (svet) Cotswold Veldrijden21:07421:30221:2521.8%1h04:04345s
4th2056Nigel HERROD ROTOR Race Team21:10521:31321:4843.0%1h04:3041:11
5th2006Malcolm CROSS VC Venta20:33222:15522:0058.3%1h04:4851:30
6th2023John FILLEUL ROTOR21:22622:27622:5997.6%1h06:4863:29
7th2077Nigel JONES ROTOR21:40822:45722:3865.0%1h07:0373:45
8th2044Mark HARDWICKE Bournemouth Arrow CC21:29723:41922:42710.2%1h07:5384:34
9th2121Colin MILLER (svet) 21:51923:21822:4986.9%1h08:0294:44

13-14 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st1179Leon ATKINS Welwyn Wheelers17:38118:0512.6%35:441-
2nd1127Oscar AMEY db Racing17:52318:4124.6%36:34250s
3rd2089Mak LARKIN ROTOR Race Team17:39218:5637.3%36:35351s
4th2182Max STANDEN Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site17:52318:5946.2%36:5241:07
5th2184Logan STANDER 18:03519:0455.6%37:0851:23
6th1800Peter CARPENTER C&N Cycles18:25620:37611.9%39:0363:19
7th2074Adam JONES (juv) Banjo Cycles Newbury18:59721:38814.0%40:3774:53
8th2222Fin WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers20:21821:0973.9%41:3185:47
9th2221Harry WOODHOUSE Kent Velo Youth21:321021:4891.2%43:2197:37
10th2132Tom NORRIS 21:08922:42107.4%43:51108:06
11th2188Ben TAMPLIN PPYCC23:141323:28111.0%46:421110:58
12th2223Jonathan YOUNG (juv) 23:121224:53127.3%48:061212:22
13th2040Albert HACKER Kent Velo Youth23:311426:201312.0%49:521314:08
14th2119Ethan MCVEIGH 25:081527:35149.7%52:431416:59
DNF1831Milo CLARKE PPYCC23:1111n/a DNF

Fun: 16+ men  Lap chart Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st2124David MILLIS Southborough and District Wheelers31:00133:5619.5%1h04:571-
2nd2159David RAPP 39:46249:05223.4%1h28:52223:54

Fun: 13-16 boys  Finish spread

2 competitors found

 

 

Expert women  Lap chart Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st1715Jenna BORRILL GS Mossa22:31124:23124:35124:2019.2%1h35:511-
2nd1904Rachel CONNERNEY 23:38225:26225:19225:3328.1%1h39:5924:07

Sport women  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st1771Roisin BROWNE 21:12121:32122:1615.0%1h05:011-
2nd2021Katie FERGUSON Veloccino Squadra Donne24:39326:02225:4825.6%1h16:29211:28
3rd2219Georgina WISE Crawley Wheelers Race Team25:31428:33329:30315.6%1h23:35318:34
4th2227Chloe WELLER 30:03530:13430:0540.6%1h30:21425:20
DNF1680Cindy BEYNON Epic Orange Race Team21:292n/a DNF

17-18 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st2117Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY AWOL21:34122:19122:5816.5%1h06:521-
2nd2097Emily LINES WXC World Tacing25:39227:17228:40211.8%1h21:37214:45

40-49 women  Lap chart Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st2156Karen PRICE Team JMC21:47122:17122:2613.0%1h06:311-
2nd2122Ruth MILLER Ben Thomas Coaching21:49222:46223:0425.7%1h07:4021:08
3rd2173Maryka SENNEMA Paceline RT23:17325:37324:33310.0%1h13:2836:56
4th2213Helen WEBB Sussex Nomads24:56426:02426:4457.2%1h17:43411:11
5th1087Zoe ALLSOP ROTOR Race Team25:11626:14526:3345.4%1h17:59511:27
6th2178Deborah SMITH (2) Southdown Velo25:10526:14526:5066.6%1h18:15611:43

50+ women  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st2138Helen PATTINSON Montezuma's Race Team21:36121:49122:3214.3%1h05:581-
2nd2058Claire HITCHINGS Velocipede Cycles Racing23:06223:55224:1825.2%1h11:2025:22
3rd1128Abigail ARMSTRONG Beachy Head CC28:15329:06329:0633.0%1h26:28320:30
4th2220Suzanne WISE C&N Cycles RT29:22431:51434:02415.9%1h35:16429:18
5th2137Catherine PASCOE New Forest Cycling Club29:37533:43535:08518.6%1h38:30532:32

Open women  Lap chart Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st1852Bex CLEARY Peak Health Pedal Power26:07126:4212.2%52:501-
2nd2191Rachel THORNE SPROCKETSUK29:15232:52212.4%1h02:0729:17
3rd2064Zuzanna IDZIKOWSKA Perivale Stars31:43333:1034.6%1h04:54312:04
DNF2070Christina JENNETT 44:444n/a DNF

13-14 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st1558Tulsi BAKRANIA Wxc World Racing21:25221:0311.7%42:281-
2nd2165Zoe ROCHE Wxc World Racing21:24122:1123.7%43:3621:07
3rd2008Edith DAVIES 4T+ Velo24:02327:12313.2%51:1538:47
4th1169Lola ARNOLD Wxc World Racing24:19428:15416.2%52:34410:06
5th2065Ruby ISAAC 29:26531:5158.2%1h01:18518:49

15-16 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st2164Phoebe ROCHE Wxc World Racing20:29121:4716.3%42:171-
2nd1086Lucy ALLSOP Dees Cycles Racing / Summit MTB20:59222:3827.9%43:3821:21
3rd1276Aoife BAKOVIC Scott Quanta Racing23:42324:5535.1%48:3836:21
4th1773Tallulah BUTCHER Thanet Road Club26:14427:0643.3%53:20411:03
5th2207Tabitha WARD WORX Factory Racing28:07530:0657.1%58:14515:57
Chat with us