The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 223 | Will SOFFE | 52.785s1 | 32.945s1 | 1:25.7301 | 51.800s1 | 31.770s1 | 1:23.5701 | - |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 303 | Laurie TENNANT | Exeter Eagles BMX Racing | 58.144s2 | 33.146s1 | 1:31.2902 | 51.750s2 | 31.621s1 | 1:23.3711 | - | ||
2nd | 304 | Finn TENNANT | 53.961s1 | 34.279s2 | 1:28.2401 | 51.062s1 | 32.403s2 | 1:23.4652 | 0.094s | |||
3rd | 305 | Pete CROOKES | 1:04.1723 | 36.828s3 | 1:41.0003 | 53.500s3 | 33.781s3 | 1:27.2813 | 3.910s |
Male: Hardtail Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 300 | Matthew LAKIN | 55.375s2 | 35.865s3 | 1:31.2403 | 53.535s1 | 33.340s1 | 1:26.8751 | - | |||
2nd | 298 | William CLELAND | 55.484s3 | 35.176s1 | 1:30.6601 | 54.093s2 | 33.621s2 | 1:27.7142 | 0.839s | |||
3rd | 310 | Keith FOULGER | 56.453s5 | 37.297s5 | 1:33.7505 | 55.226s3 | 35.664s4 | 1:30.8903 | 4.015s | |||
4th | 297 | Scott CORDY | 54.637s1 | 36.913s4 | 1:31.5504 | 55.235s4 | 35.980s5 | 1:31.2154 | 4.340s | |||
5th | 299 | Jack SCATCHARD | 59.043s6 | 39.687s8 | 1:38.7307 | 57.386s5 | 36.742s7 | 1:34.1285 | 7.253s | |||
6th | 294 | Shane WINDRIDGE | 59.937s7 | 37.823s6 | 1:37.7606 | 59.191s6 | 36.297s6 | 1:35.4886 | 8.613s | |||
7th | 295 | Toby MASON | 55.617s4 | 35.393s2 | 1:31.0102 | 1:01.4417 | 35.340s3 | 1:36.7817 | 9.906s | |||
8th | 293 | Josep SERRA SCOTT | 1:02.9068 | 38.304s7 | 1:41.2108 | 1:01.5588 | 37.301s8 | 1:38.8598 | 11.984s | |||
9th | 301 | Jon GAMMIDGE | 1:07.8599 | 42.141s9 | 1:50.0009 | 1:03.6729 | 39.367s9 | 1:43.0399 | 16.164s |
Male: 10-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 31 | Charlie BAXTER | Ystwyth CC | 58.734s4 | 36.926s2 | 1:35.6601 | 57.062s1 | 36.828s1 | 1:33.8901 | - | ||
2nd | 13 | Ben LEWIS (juv) | 1:01.0479 | 38.253s8 | 1:39.3009 | 58.422s2 | 38.008s5 | 1:36.4302 | 2.540s | |||
3rd | 10 | Ruben DE VAUX | Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin | 57.984s1 | 37.736s5 | 1:35.7202 | 59.410s5 | 37.574s4 | 1:36.9843 | 3.094s | ||
4th | 20 | Freddie GARDINER | 1:00.7978 | 37.893s6 | 1:38.6906 | 59.969s6 | 37.316s2 | 1:37.2854 | 3.395s | |||
5th | 18 | Charlie TOOMER | 1:00.3247 | 38.656s9 | 1:38.9807 | 58.484s3 | 39.199s8 | 1:37.6835 | 3.793s | |||
6th | 15 | Louis PEARN | 58.496s3 | 37.704s4 | 1:36.2003 | 1:00.91411 | 37.481s3 | 1:38.3956 | 4.505s | |||
7th | 28 | Oscar KNIGHTS | 1:01.52011 | 38.660s10 | 1:40.18012 | 1:01.00812 | 38.914s7 | 1:39.9227 | 6.032s | |||
8th | 27 | Charlie WATSON (yth) | 59.882s6 | 39.198s13 | 1:39.0808 | 1:00.4659 | 39.945s9 | 1:40.4108 | 6.520s | |||
9th | 2 | Woody CLAYTON | Rotor RT | 1:01.35510 | 38.675s11 | 1:40.03010 | 1:00.3448 | 40.246s10 | 1:40.5909 | 6.700s | ||
10th | 24 | Max WILLIAMS | 1:08.45718 | 49.063s21 | 1:57.52019 | 1:00.1757 | 40.571s11 | 1:40.74610 | 6.856s | |||
11th | 23 | Jack FOSTER | 1:01.65312 | 40.247s15 | 1:41.90013 | 1:01.56313 | 40.816s13 | 1:42.37911 | 8.489s | |||
12th | 182 | Sennen BROWN | 58.379s2 | 38.691s12 | 1:37.0704 | 1:00.55810 | 42.887s15 | 1:43.44512 | 9.555s | |||
13th | 29 | Archie HOUSTON | 1:04.90214 | 41.618s17 | 1:46.52016 | 1:03.58214 | 41.567s14 | 1:45.14913 | 11.259s | |||
14th | 308 | Zac FOULGER | 1:06.68417 | 43.366s18 | 1:50.05017 | 1:04.02715 | 43.219s16 | 1:47.24614 | 13.356s | |||
15th | 30 | Freddy SWEET-WATTS | 1:05.43715 | 36.503s1 | 1:41.94014 | 59.004s4 | 48.664s22 | 1:47.66815 | 13.778s | |||
16th | 22 | Reece PRICE | 1:02.75013 | 37.310s3 | 1:40.06011 | 1:09.39118 | 38.386s6 | 1:47.77716 | 13.887s | |||
17th | 1 | Nate BEDDOES | 1:27.53123 | 40.169s14 | 2:07.70022 | 1:04.98816 | 44.368s18 | 1:49.35617 | 15.466s | |||
18th | 190 | Austin MATTHEWS | 1:10.52319 | 44.167s19 | 1:54.69018 | 1:07.89917 | 44.007s17 | 1:51.90618 | 18.016s | |||
19th | 14 | Zac HOPKINS | 1:05.55816 | 40.472s16 | 1:46.03015 | 1:12.19920 | 40.774s12 | 1:52.97319 | 19.083s | |||
20th | 19 | Felyx WILLIAMS | 1:12.49220 | 46.078s20 | 1:58.57020 | 1:11.03919 | 46.398s21 | 1:57.43720 | 23.547s | |||
21st | 12 | Joseph ROBERTS | 1:15.31221 | 50.118s22 | 2:05.43021 | 1:12.51921 | 45.797s19 | 1:58.31621 | 24.426s | |||
22nd | 5 | Cueto FLECTCHER | 1:19.88622 | 50.284s23 | 2:10.17023 | 1:18.98022 | 49.352s23 | 2:08.33222 | 34.442s | |||
23rd | 128 | Dougal OGILVY | 59.289s5 | 38.081s7 | 1:37.3705 | 2:39.29723 | 46.281s20 | 3:25.57823 | 1:51.688 |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 39 | Thomas HAWKINS (2) | 52.121s1 | 33.299s1 | 1:25.4201 | 51.351s1 | 32.864s1 | 1:24.2151 | - | |||
2nd | 65 | Max LEWIS | 53.473s2 | 34.177s2 | 1:27.6502 | 53.367s2 | 34.012s2 | 1:27.3792 | 3.164s | |||
3rd | 57 | Finlay WOODLIFFE | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 55.754s6 | 36.536s9 | 1:32.2908 | 54.809s5 | 35.039s5 | 1:29.8483 | 5.633s | ||
4th | 44 | Josh PRICE | 54.980s4 | 35.340s3 | 1:30.3204 | 55.183s7 | 35.016s4 | 1:30.1994 | 5.984s | |||
5th | 42 | Tommy WALKER | 57.203s13 | 37.367s13 | 1:34.57013 | 54.480s4 | 35.930s7 | 1:30.4105 | 6.195s | |||
6th | 73 | Leon ATKINS | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 56.313s8 | 35.397s4 | 1:31.7106 | 55.543s8 | 34.964s3 | 1:30.5076 | 6.292s | ||
7th | 59 | James TROWBRIDGE | Gosport BMX Club | 56.754s10 | 36.506s8 | 1:33.2609 | 54.945s6 | 35.793s6 | 1:30.7387 | 6.523s | ||
8th | 50 | Drew CORBIJN | 58.117s17 | 38.323s18 | 1:36.44017 | 56.753s9 | 36.899s11 | 1:33.6528 | 9.437s | |||
9th | 40 | Sam GILBERT-WALKER | 57.308s14 | 37.042s12 | 1:34.35012 | 57.613s11 | 36.883s10 | 1:34.4969 | 10.281s | |||
10th | 66 | Zane BEDDOES | 56.117s7 | 38.813s20 | 1:34.93014 | 57.234s10 | 37.582s16 | 1:34.81610 | 10.601s | |||
11th | 38 | Nathan DE VAUX | Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin | 57.313s15 | 36.597s10 | 1:33.91011 | 58.183s12 | 36.945s12 | 1:35.12811 | 10.913s | ||
12th | 68 | Samuel MOORE | 59.855s19 | 37.925s16 | 1:37.78019 | 59.398s14 | 37.180s13 | 1:36.57812 | 12.363s | |||
13th | 75 | Kian MCKENZIE | 57.809s16 | 37.581s14 | 1:35.39016 | 58.902s13 | 38.160s18 | 1:37.06213 | 12.847s | |||
14th | 67 | Callum CLARKE | 1:02.07825 | 39.682s23 | 1:41.76023 | 59.793s16 | 37.386s14 | 1:37.17914 | 12.964s | |||
15th | 64 | Ioan STEPTO | 1:00.40620 | 38.434s19 | 1:38.84020 | 1:00.01917 | 37.793s17 | 1:37.81215 | 13.597s | |||
16th | 52 | Ted MORRIS | 55.421s5 | 36.209s7 | 1:31.6305 | 59.781s15 | 39.078s19 | 1:38.85916 | 14.644s | |||
17th | 51 | Jack TAYLOR (yth) | 1:01.28521 | 39.165s21 | 1:40.45021 | 1:00.61718 | 39.590s21 | 1:40.20717 | 15.992s | |||
18th | 56 | Sebastian IRVING | 1:01.01919 | 39.226s20 | 1:40.24518 | 16.030s | ||||||
19th | 48 | Sam HATFIELD | 57.175s12 | 36.635s11 | 1:33.81010 | 1:05.86426 | 36.726s9 | 1:42.59019 | 18.375s | |||
20th | 60 | Bede ROFFE | 1:03.42228 | 39.928s24 | 1:43.35027 | 1:02.89922 | 39.699s22 | 1:42.59820 | 18.383s | |||
21st | 309 | Joseph FOULGER | 1:01.55822 | 41.132s26 | 1:42.69024 | 1:01.45720 | 41.398s27 | 1:42.85521 | 18.640s | |||
22nd | 63 | William GREEN | 1:02.12826 | 41.202s27 | 1:43.33026 | 1:02.64421 | 40.594s26 | 1:43.23822 | 19.023s | |||
23rd | 72 | Barney RAWSON | 1:01.75023 | 41.540s29 | 1:43.29025 | 1:03.22723 | 41.598s28 | 1:44.82523 | 20.610s | |||
24th | 53 | Jack WEBB (bmx) | 57.121s11 | 38.059s17 | 1:35.18015 | 1:07.69929 | 37.410s15 | 1:45.10924 | 20.894s | |||
25th | 55 | Elliot DOCWRA | 1:04.63630 | 40.744s25 | 1:45.38029 | 1:04.43024 | 42.207s29 | 1:46.63725 | 22.422s | |||
26th | 54 | Archie CLARKE (sen) ° | 56.527s9 | 35.653s6 | 1:32.1807 | 1:10.38631 | 36.692s8 | 1:47.07826 | 22.863s | |||
27th | 78 | Sam REGAN (juv) ° | 1:04.07829 | 41.272s28 | 1:45.35028 | 1:05.60925 | 42.336s30 | 1:47.94527 | 23.730s | |||
28th | 74 | Louie HUGHES | 59.156s18 | 37.704s15 | 1:36.86018 | 1:07.68728 | 40.586s25 | 1:48.27328 | 24.058s | |||
29th | 47 | Zak WALKER | 1:02.05824 | 39.442s22 | 1:41.50022 | 1:09.57030 | 40.043s23 | 1:49.61329 | 25.398s | |||
30th | 288 | Ollie SINDEN | 54.374s3 | 35.586s5 | 1:29.9603 | 54.242s3 | 55.617s34 | 1:49.85930 | 25.644s | |||
31st | 70 | Ben WILLIAMS (juv) | 1:08.98133 | 43.969s32 | 1:52.95033 | 1:07.45327 | 43.711s31 | 1:51.16431 | 26.949s | |||
32nd | 76 | Harrison TREBILCOCK | 1:05.62931 | 43.721s31 | 1:49.35030 | 1:10.75032 | 43.723s32 | 1:54.47332 | 30.258s | |||
33rd | 69 | Morgan PICKSTOCK | 1:06.59332 | 43.267s30 | 1:49.86031 | 1:14.83234 | 40.562s24 | 1:55.39433 | 31.179s | |||
34th | 43 | Patrick COATES (u18) | 1:02.36327 | 47.707s33 | 1:50.07032 | 1:10.91433 | 46.148s33 | 1:57.06234 | 32.847s |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 118 | Rory MORGAN (yth) | 52.082s3 | 32.708s2 | 1:24.7902 | 52.070s2 | 33.047s3 | 1:25.1171 | - | |||
2nd | 93 | Lewis DUNCAN | 58.437s24 | 34.143s5 | 1:32.58017 | 51.480s1 | 33.875s5 | 1:25.3552 | 0.238s | |||
3rd | 88 | Joab SNEYD | 59.469s29 | 32.491s1 | 1:31.96013 | 52.605s3 | 32.895s1 | 1:25.5003 | 0.383s | |||
4th | 97 | Kieran CALVER | 51.472s2 | 49.438s36 | 1:40.91031 | 52.609s4 | 32.993s2 | 1:25.6024 | 0.485s | |||
5th | 108 | Saxon JAMES-SMITH | 53.703s7 | 34.567s6 | 1:28.2704 | 53.019s5 | 34.598s8 | 1:27.6175 | 2.500s | |||
6th | 80 | Logan SMITH | 54.348s10 | 35.642s13 | 1:29.9908 | 53.359s7 | 34.262s6 | 1:27.6216 | 2.504s | |||
7th | 79 | Luca THURLOW | 51.086s1 | 32.824s3 | 1:23.9101 | 54.586s9 | 33.391s4 | 1:27.9777 | 2.860s | |||
8th | 8 | Lucas CRAIK | 52.351s4 | 45.349s35 | 1:37.70024 | 53.292s6 | 34.832s10 | 1:28.1248 | 3.007s | |||
9th | 148 | Harry BEBB | 55.610s15 | 35.030s8 | 1:30.64010 | 54.257s8 | 34.340s7 | 1:28.5979 | 3.480s | |||
10th | 106 | Rubin PASSBERGER | 100% ME | 55.215s13 | 36.095s16 | 1:31.31012 | 55.332s10 | 35.168s12 | 1:30.50010 | 5.383s | ||
11th | 109 | Kris LANCASTER | 55.156s11 | 35.264s9 | 1:30.4209 | 55.379s11 | 35.222s13 | 1:30.60111 | 5.484s | |||
12th | 114 | Daniel GIBBONS | 56.476s19 | 35.534s12 | 1:32.01014 | 57.047s13 | 34.742s9 | 1:31.78912 | 6.672s | |||
13th | 113 | Kelson MCKENZIE | 55.445s14 | 35.835s14 | 1:31.28011 | 55.605s12 | 36.816s22 | 1:32.42113 | 7.304s | |||
14th | 96 | Finley COLE | 57.688s20 | 36.802s22 | 1:34.49020 | 57.742s17 | 35.981s16 | 1:33.72314 | 8.606s | |||
15th | 91 | Mackenzie TREBILCOCK | 57.882s21 | 36.988s23 | 1:34.87022 | 57.414s15 | 36.352s19 | 1:33.76615 | 8.649s | |||
16th | 89 | Ethan CLARKE (jun) | Knowsley BMX Club | 55.203s12 | 38.687s26 | 1:33.89018 | 57.785s18 | 36.223s17 | 1:34.00816 | 8.891s | ||
17th | 110 | Tod BUCHANAN | 58.050s22 | 36.710s21 | 1:34.76021 | 57.160s14 | 37.203s23 | 1:34.36317 | 9.246s | |||
18th | 121 | Will ADSETT | 1:05.75034 | 36.140s19 | 1:41.89033 | 57.680s16 | 36.797s21 | 1:34.47718 | 9.360s | |||
19th | 95 | Toby TIPLER | 1:02.78933 | 37.861s25 | 1:40.65030 | 57.855s19 | 36.656s20 | 1:34.51119 | 9.394s | |||
20th | 86 | Ben DAVIS (jun) | 53.504s5 | 35.406s10 | 1:28.9105 | 59.781s24 | 35.086s11 | 1:34.86720 | 9.750s | |||
21st | 117 | Alfie CUTHELL | 56.035s16 | 35.985s15 | 1:32.02015 | 1:00.31226 | 36.277s18 | 1:36.58921 | 11.472s | |||
22nd | 101 | Ethan DOWELL | 59.480s30 | 37.500s24 | 1:36.98023 | 58.902s20 | 38.273s27 | 1:37.17522 | 12.058s | |||
23rd | 90 | Sam JONES (jun) | Hayes Hawks BMX Club | 53.687s6 | 35.533s11 | 1:29.2207 | 59.722s22 | 37.457s24 | 1:37.17923 | 12.062s | ||
24th | 120 | Taine JONES | 1:08.45636 | 38.694s27 | 1:47.15034 | 1:00.59027 | 37.953s25 | 1:38.54324 | 13.426s | |||
25th | 112 | Aidan WORDEN | Red Rose Olympic CC | 58.117s23 | 36.103s17 | 1:34.22019 | 59.758s23 | 38.804s29 | 1:38.56225 | 13.445s | ||
26th | 81 | Max PERROTT | 1:00.93831 | 38.812s28 | 1:39.75029 | 59.820s25 | 38.801s28 | 1:38.62126 | 13.504s | |||
27th | 85 | Noah GIBBS | TQ3 Riders | 1:02.10932 | 36.331s20 | 1:38.44026 | 1:03.51233 | 35.707s15 | 1:39.21927 | 14.102s | ||
28th | 84 | Ollie READER | 58.937s26 | 40.473s31 | 1:39.41028 | 59.590s21 | 39.867s32 | 1:39.45728 | 14.340s | |||
29th | 115 | Macklin TRICKETT-BORN | 59.160s27 | 39.600s30 | 1:38.76027 | 1:01.37531 | 39.507s31 | 1:40.88229 | 15.765s | |||
30th | 87 | Luis BOLWELL | 54.172s8 | 33.718s4 | 1:27.8903 | 1:00.60628 | 42.090s35 | 1:42.69630 | 17.579s | |||
31st | 99 | Shay ANDREW | 1:05.84035 | 42.070s34 | 1:47.91035 | 1:03.39132 | 40.160s33 | 1:43.55131 | 18.434s | |||
32nd | 149 | Rhys EVANS (yth) | 56.324s18 | 57.966s37 | 1:54.29037 | 1:06.04635 | 37.989s26 | 1:44.03532 | 18.918s | |||
33rd | 116 | Izak WILLIAMS | 58.512s25 | 39.598s29 | 1:38.11025 | 1:01.15330 | 44.285s36 | 1:45.43833 | 20.321s | |||
34th | 107 | Max NIEPER | 1:11.03937 | 41.111s32 | 1:52.15036 | 1:05.48034 | 41.871s34 | 1:47.35134 | 22.234s | |||
35th | 102 | Oscar HAKES | Cliff Pratt Racing | 54.320s9 | 34.780s7 | 1:29.1006 | 1:01.06629 | 47.910s37 | 1:48.97635 | 23.859s | ||
36th | 94 | Daniel STEVENSON | 59.179s28 | 41.821s33 | 1:41.00032 | 1:10.54336 | 38.922s30 | 1:49.46536 | 24.348s | |||
37th | 103 | James ONIONS | 56.136s17 | 36.104s18 | 1:32.24016 | 2:27.99637 | 35.660s14 | 3:03.65637 | 1:38.539 |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 140 | Tyler HUGHES | 54.523s9 | 33.617s5 | 1:28.1406 | 52.371s2 | 32.765s1 | 1:25.1361 | - | |||
2nd | 130 | Edward ARMSTRONG | Taw Velo | 52.930s5 | 33.910s7 | 1:26.8405 | 52.156s1 | 34.012s5 | 1:26.1682 | 1.032s | ||
3rd | 127 | Alex FOSTER (sen) | 52.715s3 | 33.605s4 | 1:26.3203 | 54.191s3 | 33.758s4 | 1:27.9493 | 2.813s | |||
4th | 126 | Alvaro BOSWELL | 50.910s1 | 32.990s1 | 1:23.9001 | 54.918s5 | 33.582s3 | 1:28.5004 | 3.364s | |||
5th | 133 | Jack DAVIES (sen3) | 53.984s7 | 35.816s10 | 1:29.8008 | 54.449s4 | 34.774s8 | 1:29.2235 | 4.087s | |||
6th | 142 | Lewis CARR (exp) | 51.972s2 | 33.188s2 | 1:25.1602 | 56.043s7 | 33.215s2 | 1:29.2586 | 4.122s | |||
7th | 11 | Ruben BYRNE ° | Decoy BMX Club | 52.848s4 | 33.502s3 | 1:26.3504 | 55.285s6 | 34.387s6 | 1:29.6727 | 4.536s | ||
8th | 143 | Callum CHAPMAN | 57.602s11 | 37.078s11 | 1:34.68011 | 58.078s9 | 36.320s11 | 1:34.3988 | 9.262s | |||
9th | 134 | Morgan DAVIES (sen) | 57.773s12 | 38.087s13 | 1:35.86012 | 57.785s8 | 36.875s12 | 1:34.6609 | 9.524s | |||
10th | 132 | Billy HOLMES | 54.610s10 | 58.530s14 | 1:53.14014 | 1:00.33913 | 34.504s7 | 1:34.84310 | 9.707s | |||
11th | 144 | Sam MORRIS (jun) | 54.223s8 | 35.617s9 | 1:29.8409 | 58.906s11 | 36.062s10 | 1:34.96811 | 9.832s | |||
12th | 129 | Joel PICKFORD | 53.789s6 | 34.891s8 | 1:28.6807 | 1:00.12912 | 35.172s9 | 1:35.30112 | 10.165s | |||
13th | 139 | Matthew MARTIN | 58.793s13 | 37.577s12 | 1:36.37013 | 58.824s10 | 37.058s13 | 1:35.88213 | 10.746s | |||
14th | 137 | Noah FREE | 58.933s14 | 33.697s6 | 1:32.63010 | 1:06.89914 | 41.074s14 | 1:47.97314 | 22.837s |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29th | 167 | Emil CONWAY | Royal Navy & Royal Marines | 1:08.34828 | 39.282s23 | 1:47.63027 | 1:08.66029 | 40.429s26 | 1:49.08929 | 23.277s | ||
28th | 147 | Rich SMITH | 1:02.70325 | 40.257s25 | 1:42.96026 | 1:04.75426 | 41.465s28 | 1:46.21928 | 20.407s | |||
27th | 165 | Brad TUTTY | 1:05.28127 | 42.629s28 | 1:47.91028 | 1:04.18325 | 41.485s29 | 1:45.66827 | 19.856s | |||
26th | 164 | Samuel WARDLE | 1:00.93723 | 40.053s24 | 1:40.99023 | 1:02.14824 | 41.145s27 | 1:43.29326 | 17.481s | |||
25th | 191 | Fynn WATSON | 55.835s12 | 35.855s11 | 1:31.69013 | 1:05.96128 | 36.691s20 | 1:42.65225 | 16.840s | |||
24th | 176 | Jason DALLING | 53.641s3 | 35.069s5 | 1:28.7103 | 1:04.76627 | 34.636s8 | 1:39.40224 | 13.590s | |||
23rd | 173 | Vincent SULAIMAN | 1:03.92926 | 37.981s22 | 1:41.91024 | 1:01.81623 | 36.789s22 | 1:38.60523 | 12.793s | |||
22nd | 174 | Christopher HORTON | 53.715s4 | 36.715s16 | 1:30.4307 | 59.765s21 | 38.512s25 | 1:38.27722 | 12.465s | |||
21st | 150 | Harvey SIMMONDS | 54.051s6 | 36.579s15 | 1:30.6309 | 1:01.08522 | 36.254s16 | 1:37.33921 | 11.527s | |||
20th | 163 | Jesse WOODWARD | 1:01.68024 | 40.300s26 | 1:41.98025 | 59.125s20 | 37.953s24 | 1:37.07820 | 11.266s | |||
19th | 242 | Thomas CAMPBELL | 58.414s19 | 37.656s20 | 1:36.07019 | 58.859s18 | 37.922s23 | 1:36.78119 | 10.969s | |||
18th | 151 | Thomas CROAL | 53.879s5 | 35.181s6 | 1:29.0604 | 58.933s19 | 36.688s19 | 1:35.62118 | 9.809s | |||
17th | 153 | Alex YATES | 56.625s14 | 37.025s18 | 1:33.65017 | 57.003s12 | 36.731s21 | 1:33.73417 | 7.922s | |||
16th | 180 | Toby LIGHTBOWN | 56.636s15 | 35.454s9 | 1:32.09014 | 57.894s13 | 35.735s14 | 1:33.62916 | 7.817s | |||
15th | 178 | Jack EDWARDS (emtb) | 58.433s20 | 37.777s21 | 1:36.21020 | 56.749s11 | 36.547s18 | 1:33.29615 | 7.484s | |||
14th | 175 | Paul HOULT | 1:00.24222 | 36.728s17 | 1:36.97021 | 57.969s15 | 35.223s12 | 1:33.19214 | 7.380s | |||
13th | 179 | Daniel STIRLING | 1:48.21029 | 58.789s17 | 34.301s6 | 1:33.09013 | 7.278s | |||||
12th | 177 | Sam MADDISON | 58.335s18 | 34.685s3 | 1:33.02016 | 58.453s16 | 33.273s1 | 1:31.72612 | 5.914s | |||
11th | 166 | Tobias HACKER | 54.957s9 | 35.433s8 | 1:30.3906 | 55.836s9 | 35.539s13 | 1:31.37511 | 5.563s | |||
10th | 152 | Ben BROOKES | 58.496s21 | 40.624s27 | 1:39.12022 | 57.922s14 | 33.277s2 | 1:31.19910 | 5.387s | |||
9th | 157 | Tom FROST | 57.715s17 | 36.295s14 | 1:34.01018 | 55.754s8 | 35.176s11 | 1:30.9309 | 5.118s | |||
8th | 154 | Owen HUDDLESTON | 57.094s16 | 33.576s1 | 1:30.67010 | 56.168s10 | 34.274s5 | 1:30.4428 | 4.630s | |||
7th | 146 | Finn CORBIJN | 53.097s1 | 35.233s7 | 1:28.3302 | 54.421s6 | 35.852s15 | 1:30.2737 | 4.461s | |||
6th | 156 | Alex POWELL (exp) | Rhayader Riders CC | 54.195s7 | 36.265s13 | 1:30.4608 | 53.817s3 | 36.375s17 | 1:30.1926 | 4.380s | ||
5th | 169 | Jack HILL (sen2) | 55.539s10 | 35.781s10 | 1:31.32012 | 55.102s7 | 34.789s9 | 1:29.8915 | 4.079s | |||
4th | 162 | Tobi BREWER | 55.731s11 | 37.129s19 | 1:32.86015 | 54.008s5 | 35.063s10 | 1:29.0714 | 3.259s | |||
3rd | 161 | Kester MCQUEEN | 54.328s8 | 36.012s12 | 1:30.3405 | 53.262s2 | 34.516s7 | 1:27.7783 | 1.966s | |||
2nd | 159 | Leith ROWE | 56.191s13 | 34.759s4 | 1:30.95011 | 53.972s4 | 33.543s4 | 1:27.5152 | 1.703s | |||
1st | 168 | J.J. SCOTT | 53.632s2 | 34.168s2 | 1:27.8001 | 52.355s1 | 33.457s3 | 1:25.8121 | - |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Nikki WHILES | 51.246s1 | 32.714s1 | 1:23.9601 | 50.699s1 | 32.371s3 | 1:23.0701 | - | |||
2nd | 155 | Ben DEAKIN | 51.992s2 | 33.048s2 | 1:25.0402 | 51.285s2 | 32.289s2 | 1:23.5742 | 0.504s | |||
3rd | 203 | Mike TAYLOR (vet3) | 52.828s3 | 33.272s3 | 1:26.1003 | 51.649s3 | 32.257s1 | 1:23.9063 | 0.836s | |||
4th | 228 | George RICKMAN | 54.821s8 | 34.209s4 | 1:29.0307 | 53.617s6 | 32.926s4 | 1:26.5434 | 3.473s | |||
5th | 229 | Rob WEBB | 52.828s3 | 34.272s5 | 1:27.1004 | 52.672s4 | 34.453s8 | 1:27.1255 | 4.055s | |||
6th | 25 | Chris FIDD | 54.395s7 | 34.345s6 | 1:28.7406 | 53.538s5 | 33.973s5 | 1:27.5116 | 4.441s | |||
7th | 196 | Andrew FLETCHER (vet) | Derwent Valley All Terrain | 56.125s16 | 36.125s15 | 1:32.25014 | 54.325s7 | 34.625s9 | 1:28.9507 | 5.880s | ||
8th | 210 | Steven RHODES | Steel City Rippers | 57.601s22 | 35.149s8 | 1:32.75015 | 55.289s10 | 34.008s6 | 1:29.2978 | 6.227s | ||
9th | 200 | Oliver SQUIRES | 55.606s12 | 34.994s7 | 1:30.6008 | 54.667s8 | 34.852s11 | 1:29.5199 | 6.449s | |||
10th | 197 | Oliver JONES (vet2) | 55.074s10 | 41.566s34 | 1:36.64024 | 55.624s13 | 34.332s7 | 1:29.95610 | 6.886s | |||
11th | 202 | Jon MOSS | 56.050s14 | 35.500s11 | 1:31.55012 | 55.539s12 | 34.762s10 | 1:30.30111 | 7.231s | |||
12th | 198 | Greg BROWNBILL | 55.855s13 | 35.655s13 | 1:31.51011 | 55.527s11 | 35.586s12 | 1:31.11312 | 8.043s | |||
13th | 206 | Chris GRADY | 58.191s25 | 36.969s20 | 1:35.16022 | 55.672s15 | 35.906s14 | 1:31.57813 | 8.508s | |||
14th | 231 | Jake MITCHELL (mas) | 57.359s20 | 37.421s22 | 1:34.78020 | 54.898s9 | 37.102s26 | 1:32.00014 | 8.930s | |||
15th | 214 | Daniel CAMPBELL | Elizabethan CC | 55.027s9 | 36.813s18 | 1:31.84013 | 56.106s18 | 35.941s16 | 1:32.04715 | 8.977s | ||
16th | 230 | George BAREHAM | 57.688s24 | 35.462s10 | 1:33.15018 | 56.004s16 | 36.062s17 | 1:32.06616 | 8.996s | |||
17th | 209 | Scott PULLIN | 57.273s19 | 37.527s24 | 1:34.80021 | 56.211s19 | 35.906s14 | 1:32.11717 | 9.047s | |||
18th | 207 | Ian APPLETON | 54.000s6 | 36.910s19 | 1:30.9109 | 55.649s14 | 36.695s24 | 1:32.34418 | 9.274s | |||
19th | 215 | Ricky GRAHAM | 55.398s11 | 35.612s12 | 1:31.01010 | 56.105s17 | 36.375s22 | 1:32.48019 | 9.410s | |||
20th | 224 | Alex HARPER | 56.085s15 | 37.055s21 | 1:33.14017 | 56.871s22 | 35.883s13 | 1:32.75420 | 9.684s | |||
21st | 225 | James LASSU | 57.680s23 | 38.250s27 | 1:35.93023 | 56.594s21 | 36.238s19 | 1:32.83221 | 9.762s | |||
22nd | 199 | Jake THOMAS (mas) | 56.903s18 | 37.857s25 | 1:34.76019 | 56.547s20 | 36.292s20 | 1:32.83922 | 9.769s | |||
23rd | 201 | Leigh WOODWARDS | Gawton Gravity Hub | 1:00.36328 | 36.687s16 | 1:37.05025 | 57.203s24 | 36.473s23 | 1:33.67623 | 10.606s | ||
24th | 136 | Rich WARD | 57.417s21 | 35.663s14 | 1:33.08016 | 57.390s26 | 36.321s21 | 1:33.71124 | 10.641s | |||
25th | 235 | Ben NORTON (mas) | 1:03.70733 | 36.713s17 | 1:40.42032 | 57.250s25 | 37.442s29 | 1:34.69225 | 11.622s | |||
26th | 194 | Andrew SCREEN | 59.234s26 | 40.496s32 | 1:39.73029 | 57.761s27 | 36.973s25 | 1:34.73426 | 11.664s | |||
27th | 205 | Gyorgy CSAPO | 56.660s17 | 44.220s36 | 1:40.88033 | 57.117s23 | 37.801s30 | 1:34.91827 | 11.848s | |||
28th | 217 | Daryl CONNOLLY | 1:01.35130 | 38.219s26 | 1:39.57028 | 58.894s28 | 37.394s28 | 1:36.28828 | 13.218s | |||
29th | 216 | Ricky LEE | 1:01.11329 | 37.437s23 | 1:38.55027 | 59.950s30 | 37.214s27 | 1:37.16429 | 14.094s | |||
30th | 211 | Will MADDOCKS | 1:01.81332 | 38.327s28 | 1:40.14031 | 59.566s29 | 38.047s31 | 1:37.61330 | 14.543s | |||
31st | 218 | David REED | TQ3 Riders | 1:01.58931 | 38.541s30 | 1:40.13030 | 1:00.21932 | 38.113s32 | 1:38.33231 | 15.262s | ||
32nd | 195 | Mathew COOPER | 53.172s5 | 35.318s9 | 1:28.4905 | 1:02.23833 | 36.161s18 | 1:38.39932 | 15.329s | |||
33rd | 193 | Ian HUMBLE | 59.711s27 | 38.419s29 | 1:38.13026 | 1:00.02031 | 38.855s34 | 1:38.87533 | 15.805s | |||
34th | 222 | Jason KENNEDY | 1:07.94236 | 38.548s31 | 1:46.49036 | 1:02.44235 | 38.261s33 | 1:40.70334 | 17.633s | |||
35th | 208 | Simon TITCOMBE | St Austell Wheelers CC | 1:04.84835 | 41.532s33 | 1:46.38035 | 1:02.36034 | 39.921s35 | 1:42.28135 | 19.211s | ||
36th | 227 | Andrew PARGETER | 1:04.10534 | 41.905s35 | 1:46.01034 | 1:03.30536 | 41.078s36 | 1:44.38336 | 21.313s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 271 | Stu HUGHES | 50.215s1 | 33.155s1 | 1:23.3701 | 50.859s1 | 32.887s2 | 1:23.7461 | - | |||
2nd | 246 | Gareth HOPKINS | 52.278s3 | 33.422s3 | 1:25.7003 | 51.835s2 | 32.762s1 | 1:24.5972 | 0.851s | |||
3rd | 268 | Giles AUSTING | 51.972s2 | 33.158s2 | 1:25.1302 | 51.867s3 | 33.348s4 | 1:25.2153 | 1.469s | |||
4th | 245 | Craig TAYLOR (vet) | 56.500s16 | 35.090s7 | 1:31.59012 | 53.257s5 | 33.016s3 | 1:26.2734 | 2.527s | |||
5th | 259 | Christopher KNIGHTS | 55.273s8 | 35.357s9 | 1:30.6307 | 53.089s4 | 34.215s8 | 1:27.3045 | 3.558s | |||
6th | 241 | Matt GARDINER | 53.242s4 | 34.788s5 | 1:28.0304 | 53.844s6 | 33.847s6 | 1:27.6916 | 3.945s | |||
7th | 243 | Steve HARRIS | WarVena Racing Team | 55.746s11 | 35.614s10 | 1:31.36011 | 54.292s8 | 33.664s5 | 1:27.9567 | 4.210s | ||
8th | 261 | Richard WILLIAMS (vet2) | 54.133s5 | 34.917s6 | 1:29.0505 | 53.961s7 | 34.465s9 | 1:28.4268 | 4.680s | |||
9th | 262 | Steve JONES (vet2) | 55.265s7 | 34.035s4 | 1:29.3006 | 55.031s10 | 33.961s7 | 1:28.9929 | 5.246s | |||
10th | 269 | Christian GRIFFITHS (vet) | 55.238s6 | 35.782s13 | 1:31.0209 | 55.468s12 | 34.922s11 | 1:30.39010 | 6.644s | |||
11th | 247 | David ELLEY | 55.567s10 | 35.353s8 | 1:30.9208 | 55.683s13 | 34.727s10 | 1:30.41011 | 6.664s | |||
12th | 257 | David HOLLIS | 56.089s14 | 36.481s15 | 1:32.57015 | 54.817s9 | 35.613s14 | 1:30.43012 | 6.684s | |||
13th | 255 | Ben GREEN (vet3) | 55.871s12 | 35.729s12 | 1:31.60013 | 55.070s11 | 36.074s16 | 1:31.14413 | 7.398s | |||
14th | 256 | Craig BARGERY | 55.406s9 | 35.614s10 | 1:31.0209 | 56.285s16 | 35.012s12 | 1:31.29714 | 7.551s | |||
15th | 258 | Nik HUGHES-ROBERTS | 56.215s15 | 37.195s18 | 1:33.41017 | 55.769s14 | 36.230s17 | 1:31.99915 | 8.253s | |||
16th | 26 | Jason LEWIS (emtb) | 56.652s17 | 35.898s14 | 1:32.55014 | 56.278s15 | 35.886s15 | 1:32.16416 | 8.418s | |||
17th | 265 | Adam STEEL | 1:06.87928 | 40.701s27 | 1:47.58028 | 57.676s20 | 35.589s13 | 1:33.26517 | 9.519s | |||
18th | 260 | Aidan WRIGHT (vet) | 55.957s13 | 37.073s17 | 1:33.03016 | 56.832s18 | 36.836s20 | 1:33.66818 | 9.922s | |||
19th | 240 | Rhys WHEELER | 58.582s20 | 37.798s21 | 1:36.38020 | 56.516s17 | 38.531s24 | 1:35.04719 | 11.301s | |||
20th | 254 | Laurie MILLS (vet) | 57.918s19 | 36.692s16 | 1:34.61018 | 58.769s21 | 36.680s18 | 1:35.44920 | 11.703s | |||
21st | 274 | Peter MASCALL | 57.437s18 | 37.583s20 | 1:35.02019 | 57.324s19 | 38.273s23 | 1:35.59721 | 11.851s | |||
22nd | 251 | Pasco WARNER | 1:00.52022 | 37.440s19 | 1:37.96021 | 59.437s23 | 36.746s19 | 1:36.18322 | 12.437s | |||
23rd | 252 | Chris WALKER (vet2) | Midlands 4X MTB Club | 1:01.59724 | 39.883s24 | 1:41.48023 | 1:00.72325 | 37.422s21 | 1:38.14523 | 14.399s | ||
24th | 276 | Garrick ABRAHAMSON | 59.159s21 | 39.071s22 | 1:38.23022 | 59.312s22 | 39.645s26 | 1:38.95724 | 15.211s | |||
25th | 270 | Simon DAVIES (vet3) ° | 1:02.05525 | 39.455s23 | 1:41.51024 | 1:01.02726 | 38.235s22 | 1:39.26225 | 15.516s | |||
26th | 248 | Dale IRVING | 1:00.17624 | 39.660s27 | 1:39.83626 | 16.090s | ||||||
27th | 244 | Ceri MILES | 1:01.24923 | 40.311s26 | 1:41.56025 | 1:01.41727 | 38.868s25 | 1:40.28527 | 16.539s | |||
28th | 249 | Neil RENNISON | 1:04.74627 | 42.074s28 | 1:46.82027 | 1:02.99928 | 39.805s29 | 1:42.80428 | 19.058s | |||
29th | 275 | Robert BANYARD-SMITH | 1:04.73826 | 40.242s25 | 1:44.98026 | 1:03.85229 | 39.789s28 | 1:43.64129 | 19.895s |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 287 | Paul COULSON | Hadleigh MTB Club | 56.269s2 | 35.971s2 | 1:32.2401 | 55.609s2 | 35.594s1 | 1:31.2031 | - | ||
2nd | 289 | Jeremy VINCE | Hadleigh MTB Club | 57.359s3 | 34.961s1 | 1:32.3202 | 54.976s1 | 37.196s5 | 1:32.1722 | 0.969s | ||
3rd | 290 | Adam BARTON | Hadleigh MTB Club | 58.523s5 | 36.667s4 | 1:35.1905 | 57.367s5 | 35.746s2 | 1:33.1133 | 1.910s | ||
4th | 291 | Mark TAYLOR (gvet1) | 57.402s4 | 36.638s3 | 1:34.0404 | 57.219s4 | 36.301s3 | 1:33.5204 | 2.317s | |||
5th | 286 | Carl ALFORD | 55.984s1 | 37.106s5 | 1:33.0903 | 56.192s3 | 39.590s6 | 1:35.7825 | 4.579s | |||
6th | 283 | Andy ONIONS | Market Drayton Cycle Club | 59.671s6 | 37.899s6 | 1:37.5706 | 59.742s6 | 37.027s4 | 1:36.7696 | 5.566s | ||
7th | 284 | Charlie ANDREW | 1:24.6807 | 45.660s7 | 2:10.3407 | 1:17.6957 | 45.965s7 | 2:03.6607 | 32.457s |
Female: 10-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 33 | Olivia TAYLOR | 1:01.9181 | 40.072s1 | 1:41.9901 | 1:02.3991 | 39.297s1 | 1:41.6961 | - | |||
2nd | 32 | Esme DRAKELEY | Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin | 1:16.8203 | 49.300s3 | 2:06.1203 | 1:12.3402 | 47.258s3 | 1:59.5982 | 17.902s | ||
3rd | 35 | Katie CHARLTON | North Cotswolds CC | 1:04.8902 | 40.580s2 | 1:45.4702 | 1:22.3793 | 40.594s2 | 2:02.9733 | 21.277s |
Female: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 131 | Jael MAW | 1:00.4613 | 37.749s1 | 1:38.2101 | 59.930s2 | 37.125s1 | 1:37.0551 | - | |||
2nd | 124 | Charlotte KAY | 1:00.1251 | 38.895s3 | 1:39.0203 | 59.590s1 | 38.003s3 | 1:37.5932 | 0.538s | |||
3rd | 125 | Kerenza SCOTT ° | 1:00.1402 | 38.100s2 | 1:38.2402 | 1:01.2963 | 37.625s2 | 1:38.9213 | 1.866s | |||
4th | 123 | Mabli GRIFFITHS | 1:06.3054 | 42.195s4 | 1:48.5004 | 1:12.0704 | 45.207s4 | 1:57.2774 | 20.222s |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: 17-18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 145 | Anna CRAIG | 57.977s1 | 37.613s1 | 1:35.5901 | 57.914s1 | 36.578s1 | 1:34.4921 | - |
Female: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 188 | Sian DILLON | 59.453s2 | 38.167s1 | 1:37.6201 | 58.125s1 | 37.683s2 | 1:35.8081 | - | |||
2nd | 189 | Evie HIDDERLEY | Gawton Gravity Hub | 59.879s3 | 39.321s3 | 1:39.2003 | 59.410s2 | 38.278s3 | 1:37.6882 | 1.880s | ||
3rd | 187 | Rhiannon GUNNER | 1:03.6254 | 41.215s4 | 1:44.8404 | 1:01.1884 | 37.121s1 | 1:38.3093 | 2.501s | |||
4th | 184 | Courtney ABBISS | 59.344s1 | 39.066s2 | 1:38.4102 | 1:00.2583 | 39.508s4 | 1:39.7664 | 3.958s | |||
5th | 185 | Izzy BROOME | Rother Valley Riders | 1:22.5155 | 42.565s5 | 2:05.0805 | 1:07.1605 | 40.934s5 | 1:48.0945 | 12.286s | ||
6th | 186 | Alexandra DENTON | 1:24.4726 | 58.128s6 | 2:22.6006 | 1:22.8676 | 52.125s6 | 2:14.9926 | 39.184s |
Female: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 279 | Liz GREAVES | Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling | 1:09.5041 | 43.636s1 | 1:53.1401 | 1:09.0351 | 44.512s2 | 1:53.5471 | - | ||
2nd | 236 | Alice HUGHES | 1:12.5942 | 45.276s2 | 1:57.8702 | 1:10.5582 | 43.910s1 | 1:54.4682 | 0.921s |
Female: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 278 | Rebecca BOOTH | fatcreations | 1:07.0503 | 38.930s1 | 1:45.9802 | 58.687s1 | 38.063s1 | 1:36.7501 | - | ||
2nd | 277 | Lisa CONWAY | 1:01.9681 | 40.192s2 | 1:42.1601 | 1:02.5742 | 41.149s2 | 1:43.7232 | 6.973s | |||
3rd | 282 | Mary Ann LYNN | 1:05.5822 | 41.448s3 | 1:47.0303 | 1:04.5313 | 41.183s3 | 1:45.7143 | 8.964s | |||
4th | 280 | Catherine SLADE | 1:13.2734 | 47.117s4 | 2:00.3904 | 1:12.3444 | 45.980s4 | 1:58.3244 | 21.574s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified