The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | Canyon CLLCTV | 3:35.7522 | 3:32.6941 | - | ||
2nd | 12 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | teamproject.ch | 3:37.0285 | 3:33.6612 | 0.967s | ||
3rd | 6 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | Assault Racing | 3:36.8764 | 3:34.9523 | 2.258s | ||
4th | 4 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | 1995 | Privateer Powered by Bike Tech | 3:36.3253 | 3:34.9784 | 2.284s | ||
5th | 1 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 3:37.9028 | 3:35.1785 | 2.484s | ||
6th | 25 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | Gipsy Global Racing | 3:38.12210 | 3:36.1556 | 3.461s | ||
7th | 13 | Lutz WEBER | 10006816959 | 1992 | teamproject.ch | 3:38.0809 | 3:36.7537 | 4.059s | ||
8th | 15 | Simon CHAPELET | 10071553749 | 2002 | FRF RACE COMPANY | 3:38.86612 | 3:36.8968 | 4.202s | ||
9th | 17 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | Gypsy Global Racing | 3:37.4246 | 3:37.8119 | 5.117s | ||
10th | 23 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 3:39.59413 | 3:37.92210 | 5.228s | ||
11th | 20 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | SportOkay.com RACING | 3:40.42714 | 3:38.10411 | 5.410s | ||
12th | 19 | Charly DI PASQUALE | 10060004382 | 1990 | Forbike | 3:34.2881 | 3:38.17212 | 5.478s | ||
13th | 14 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | Team Madison Saracen | 3:40.84716 | 3:39.12413 | 6.430s | ||
14th | 7 | Lino LEHMANN | 10094455247 | 2002 | No Support | 3:38.19611 | 3:39.53714 | 6.843s | ||
15th | 3 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | RAYMON RACING | 3:52.14750 | 3:39.66415 | 6.970s | ||
16th | 74 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | 1994 | POC Norco Gravity | 3:40.76915 | 3:40.99916 | 8.305s | ||
17th | 9 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | Intense / LOTTO BW / Reverse | 3:44.64823 | 3:42.73617 | 10.042s | ||
18th | 10 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | TILLIT GRAVITY TEAM | 3:47.35032 | 3:43.06118 | 10.367s | ||
19th | 8 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | Herobikes | 3:42.55018 | 3:43.07519 | 10.381s | ||
20th | 27 | Vasco BICA | 10008101706 | 1995 | Miranda Factory Team | 3:45.78427 | 3:43.46320 | 10.769s | ||
21st | 16 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 3:45.37126 | 3:44.03521 | 11.341s | ||
22nd | 72 | Remy VIOLLAND | 10016194738 | 1994 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 3:44.26522 | 3:44.80622 | 12.112s | ||
23rd | 56 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | teamproject.ch | 3:43.66220 | 3:44.96823 | 12.274s | ||
24th | 18 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | 1995 | Fatal bike A.S | 3:45.17225 | 3:44.97424 | 12.280s | ||
25th | 36 | Thore HEMMERLING | 10051093621 | 2002 | 3:48.13935 | 3:45.42325 | 12.729s | |||
26th | 82 | Luca BECKMANN | 10010022508 | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 3:48.62437 | 3:45.70126 | 13.007s | ||
27th | 11 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | Team SCHAMEL | 3:45.83628 | 3:45.73227 | 13.038s | ||
28th | 60 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 3:48.03234 | 3:46.15128 | 13.457s | ||
29th | 67 | Pascal TINNER | 10008923778 | 1991 | GAMUX | 3:49.63840 | 3:46.59629 | 13.902s | ||
30th | 31 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | 4East Racing / SG Callenberg | 3:46.88331 | 3:46.82930 | 14.135s | ||
31st | 199 | Nicolas WALSER | 10007406336 | 1991 | Gypsy Global Racing | 3:45.97529 | 3:47.10831 | 14.414s | ||
32nd | 86 | Nicolas MATHIEU | 10007784838 | 1994 | DC Team Bike Racing | 3:52.24151 | 3:47.18932 | 14.495s | ||
33rd | 47 | Heinrich SÜCHTING | 10106131522 | 2002 | Team Propheus | 3:43.48919 | 3:47.41933 | 14.725s | ||
34th | 176 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | Magura Santa Cruz | DNF | 3:47.42734 | 14.733s | ||
35th | 33 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | 4 East Racing / RSV Eisenach | 3:48.51036 | 3:47.97635 | 15.282s | ||
36th | 63 | Lee HUSKINSON | 10008979958 | 1985 | 3:44.65524 | 3:48.02936 | 15.335s | |||
37th | 97 | Samuel SCHNEIDER | 10059622345 | 2002 | RRC Bern / The Way Down | 3:52.74652 | 3:48.25837 | 15.564s | ||
38th | 29 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | Fahrrad Franz Racing | 3:48.65838 | 3:48.28138 | 15.587s | ||
39th | 93 | Olly MORRIS | 10008848606 | 1984 | MONDRAKER | 3:49.69842 | 3:48.36439 | 15.670s | ||
40th | 32 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | DH Talent Team | 3:50.18845 | 3:48.47040 | 15.776s | ||
41st | 83 | Alexandre MOSNIER | 10025546447 | 1998 | BESSE SUPER-BESSE | 3:53.69557 | 3:49.22241 | 16.528s | ||
42nd | 39 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | 1991 | DebbyRacing | 3:50.51646 | 3:49.69942 | 17.005s | ||
43rd | 40 | Luca DRANSMANN | 10015891614 | 1999 | LSD-Racing | 3:53.36855 | 3:49.85943 | 17.165s | ||
44th | 21 | Gautier JUNG | 10025344666 | 2000 | JR TEAM | 3:42.19217 | 3:49.86944 | 17.175s | ||
45th | 57 | Liam VONDERACH | 10109040007 | 2002 | Gypsy Global Racing | 3:55.61867 | 3:50.01345 | 17.319s | ||
46th | 80 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | 3:49.71943 | 3:50.37646 | 17.682s | |||
47th | 59 | Joshua KORADI | 10083760692 | 2002 | Kraftwerk Bikesport | 3:44.04021 | 3:50.68347 | 17.989s | ||
48th | 70 | Lars SEEMANN | 10023505104 | 1999 | 2Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 3:51.06147 | 3:50.72248 | 18.028s | ||
49th | 68 | Matthias HAFNER | 10010021801 | 1991 | TILLIT GRAVITY TEAM | 3:49.08139 | 3:50.74649 | 18.052s | ||
50th | 81 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | 3:51.55248 | 3:50.80050 | 18.106s | |||
51st | 71 | Janik REBMANN | 10009657645 | 1994 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 3:54.27658 | 3:51.32251 | 18.628s | ||
52nd | 69 | Nico SIMON | 10006810390 | 1991 | DCTEAM Bikes | 3:55.10762 | 3:51.99352 | 19.299s | ||
53rd | 91 | Alessio TONOLI | 10016589812 | 1999 | HELPORHELP RACING | DNF | 3:52.16953 | 19.475s | ||
54th | 28 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | Bikepark Todtnau / Trickstuff | 3:49.64841 | 3:52.35154 | 19.657s | ||
55th | 87 | Cedric TAILLEFER | 2002 | FRF RACE COMPANY | 3:53.17853 | 3:52.44955 | 19.755s | |||
56th | 88 | Fabian KÜTTEL | 10006158672 | 1988 | Gypsy Global Racing | 3:55.29264 | 3:53.24556 | 20.551s | ||
57th | 180 | Tom STIPPLER | 10011214291 | 1998 | Gypsy Global Racing | 3:46.82930 | 3:53.27357 | 20.579s | ||
58th | 24 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | 2000 | TFBS Racing Team | 3:57.16870 | 3:53.46258 | 20.768s | ||
59th | 66 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | 10009568022 | 1993 | Freeberg.ch | 3:53.61656 | 3:55.30659 | 22.612s | ||
60th | 52 | Lukas AUGUSTIN | 10108548842 | 2002 | Hart am Rad / Radsport lang | 3:55.52765 | 3:55.59760 | 22.903s | ||
61st | 121 | Marcus ENGELSTJERNE | 10064390196 | 1998 | ENGELSTJERNE | 3:54.30559 | 3:55.79261 | 23.098s | ||
62nd | 98 | Hugo LATELTIN | 10012648881 | 1995 | The Wood Morzine | 4:01.34880 | 3:55.80262 | 23.108s | ||
63rd | 64 | Jens BAYER | 10012492368 | 1988 | SC-KORB DH-SCHWOBARACING | 3:55.87968 | 3:56.08363 | 23.389s | ||
64th | 61 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | 1992 | 2-Cycle / Bikeshop Freiburg | 3:59.20177 | 3:57.27564 | 24.581s | ||
65th | 79 | Peter FORSTER | 10013925342 | 1992 | 2RR-RaceTeam | 3:58.56974 | 3:57.52465 | 24.830s | ||
66th | 42 | Tom SCHERER | 10010121124 | 1994 | Radsport Mayer | 3:55.14163 | 3:57.66566 | 24.971s | ||
67th | 54 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | BIKE24 Racing Squad | 3:55.53266 | 3:57.96567 | 25.271s | ||
68th | 45 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 2002 | BSS Devo Team | 3:57.26072 | 3:58.16568 | 25.471s | ||
69th | 65 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 1992 | boulderei.ch / Schreinerei Pfif | 3:53.21154 | 3:58.37069 | 25.676s | ||
70th | 78 | Nils VERHOEVEN | 10013566745 | 1991 | RSG Olympiapark e.V. | 4:00.96279 | 3:58.45770 | 25.763s | ||
71st | 62 | Chris HASLER | 10016535955 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 3:54.59561 | 3:59.09371 | 26.399s | ||
72nd | 94 | Moritz SIGL | 10087608461 | 2002 | ROCK RACE TEAMLEOGANG | 3:59.16876 | 3:59.40672 | 26.712s | ||
73rd | 35 | Kimi Jan JARISCH | 10116123431 | 2002 | 3:59.56178 | 3:59.70473 | 27.010s | |||
74th | 34 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | 2002 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 3:54.45360 | 4:00.00774 | 27.313s | ||
75th | 55 | Niclas MEIWES | 10119386267 | 2000 | Team 7 Hillz | 4:01.61881 | 4:01.15875 | 28.464s | ||
76th | 41 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | 1999 | LSD-Racing | 3:59.01475 | 4:01.38376 | 28.689s | ||
77th | 96 | Valentin FERONT | 10059915971 | 2000 | Starting line | 4:03.34784 | 4:02.53277 | 29.838s | ||
78th | 2 | Yannick BAECHLER | 10034811159 | 2001 | Baechler Brothers | 3:37.4837 | 4:02.62678 | 29.932s | ||
79th | 58 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 3:51.55549 | 4:03.04379 | 30.349s | ||
80th | 75 | Nico KÖLBL | 10013924938 | 1991 | RSC Wolfratshausen | 4:07.60387 | 4:03.08080 | 30.386s | ||
81st | 26 | Nicolas DUARTE | 10016115522 | 1999 | Natura Vélo | 4:02.16182 | 4:03.47681 | 30.782s | ||
82nd | 92 | Tim HAUG | 10076666962 | 1999 | hsb1846 | 4:03.61885 | 4:04.72282 | 32.028s | ||
83rd | 37 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | 2001 | BSS Devo Team | 3:56.69869 | 4:05.33383 | 32.639s | ||
84th | 99 | Finn JÄGER | 10114360253 | 2002 | 4:18.46192 | 4:07.17084 | 34.476s | |||
85th | 177 | Romain SAX | 10012654541 | 1994 | 4:11.34488 | 4:07.28185 | 34.587s | |||
86th | 77 | Per TAUTORAT | 10012166814 | 1990 | PT22 Racing | 4:02.66683 | 4:07.42786 | 34.733s | ||
87th | 100 | Justin HAGGREN | 10054153262 | 1998 | 4:11.60489 | 4:08.22987 | 35.535s | |||
88th | 95 | Samuel WILLIMANN | 10023453065 | 2001 | Schmid Velosport Aarau Rohr | 6:36.78097 | 4:13.31088 | 40.616s | ||
89th | 50 | Elias MARTIN | 10099781254 | 2001 | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 4:14.71191 | 4:21.27089 | 48.576s | ||
90th | 51 | Leon SCHÖNDORF | 10090977795 | 1998 | 4:24.85894 | 4:27.86290 | 55.168s | |||
91st | 46 | Ugo DEJARDIN | 10049967512 | 2001 | Comité Régional Liège | 3:58.43273 | 4:47.50791 | 1:14.813 | ||
92nd | 73 | Jan FAUSER | 10054411728 | 2000 | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | 4:06.13286 | 5:52.81292 | 2:20.118 | ||
48 | Bela WALZ | 10107529837 | 2001 | 3:57.17071 | DNF | |||||
85 | Alexandre LOHNER | 10007421793 | 1991 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 3:47.78033 | DNS | ||||
22 | Junior PAROZ | 10013451961 | 1994 | Équipe de course TFBS | 3:50.13244 | DNS | ||||
122 | Nico KREUZBERG | 10094780704 | 2001 | Schmidt Arbeitsschutz Manageme | 4:13.59690 | DNS | ||||
53 | Nicholas NIEMANN | 10117517403 | 2002 | Hallzig Express | 4:20.05393 | DNS | ||||
89 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | Rad-Art | 4:39.56895 | DNS | ||||
84 | Pascal DÜRR | 10074167901 | 1999 | BSS Freerider | 5:54.81696 | DNS | ||||
179 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | 10010119407 | 1997 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 10:14.75198 | DNS | ||||
43 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | 2002 | MTB Club München e.V. | DNF | DNS | ||||
90 | Martin FREI | 10005642855 | 1988 | Gypsy Global Racing | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 234 | Stanislaus KRAKENBERGER | 1994 | Lakeland Racing Team | 3:50.5902 | 3:44.9431 | - | |||
2nd | 236 | Armin HARTMANN | 2001 | Lenzerheidebikeparkteam | 3:54.9893 | 3:48.4382 | 3.495s | |||
3rd | 221 | Tim KÄLIN (1999) | 1999 | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 3:49.7751 | 3:50.9863 | 6.043s | |||
4th | 255 | Sascha KOBLER | 2002 | TheWayDown Gravity Racing | 4:01.50910 | 3:51.1374 | 6.194s | |||
5th | 243 | Ismaël PALMARELLA | 1995 | OKTM_CREW | 3:57.9925 | 3:53.9185 | 8.975s | |||
6th | 201 | Jonas URBAN | 1999 | 3:57.8604 | 3:54.0276 | 9.084s | ||||
7th | 222 | Guillaume LADINE | 1994 | BlackMetaulShapers | 3:58.0756 | 3:55.0417 | 10.098s | |||
8th | 270 | Lukas WALLIMANN | 1992 | 4:02.85213 | 3:55.7528 | 10.809s | ||||
9th | 210 | Ian SPENKELINK | 2001 | 4:04.58716 | 3:56.5519 | 11.608s | ||||
10th | 223 | David SOLDINI | 2000 | BlackMetaulShapers | 4:02.31411 | 3:57.85610 | 12.913s | |||
11th | 204 | Lukas DETTWEILER | 1996 | 4:03.31314 | 3:58.31011 | 13.367s | ||||
12th | 239 | Ziki FONTANA | 1993 | Local Vandal Crew | 4:00.5168 | 3:58.68312 | 13.740s | |||
13th | 374 | Matt MONOD | 1995 | Verbier Bike club | 4:04.79717 | 3:59.12613 | 14.183s | |||
14th | 256 | Joel ZAINO | 2000 | TrailD | 4:10.16827 | 4:00.80214 | 15.859s | |||
15th | 395 | Dimitri KOPLER | 1993 | 4:08.60225 | 4:02.78515 | 17.842s | ||||
16th | 224 | Cédric HOCHREUTER | 2001 | Commencal Co Factory | 4:06.71120 | 4:02.92516 | 17.982s | |||
17th | 202 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 4:01.0019 | 4:03.11017 | 18.167s | |||
18th | 240 | Noé BILLAUD | 1999 | Magic Downhill | 4:07.68021 | 4:03.92118 | 18.978s | |||
19th | 266 | Colin PAUCHARD | 2000 | 4:10.11226 | 4:04.32819 | 19.385s | ||||
20th | 261 | Joël REUSSER | 1996 | VGAS.team | 4:22.12251 | 4:04.49620 | 19.553s | |||
21st | 235 | Mirco STRUCHEN | 1997 | Lakeland Racingteam | 4:02.71212 | 4:05.35221 | 20.409s | |||
22nd | 249 | David KIMMIG | 1996 | Rodeobikeracing | 4:07.90723 | 4:06.69222 | 21.749s | |||
23rd | 263 | Philipp STEIERT | 1995 | Maler Steiert | 4:07.71122 | 4:06.85923 | 21.916s | |||
24th | 369 | Marcel FANKHAUSER | 1997 | 4:05.12718 | 4:07.41724 | 22.474s | ||||
25th | 212 | Jorrit DE LIGT | 2002 | Bikeplanet Haarlem | 4:13.35730 | 4:08.71525 | 23.772s | |||
26th | 246 | Lars FISCHER (1997) | 1997 | Renz Radsport | 4:08.59424 | 4:09.05026 | 24.107s | |||
27th | 244 | Xavier PONT | 1999 | OKTM_CREW | 4:15.60236 | 4:10.31927 | 25.376s | |||
28th | 259 | Renato BUCHER | 1997 | Bikewelt Factory R / Urbikers.ch | 4:19.16541 | 4:10.62728 | 25.684s | |||
29th | 340 | Patrick HAFNER | 1991 | Steve peat | 4:17.16738 | 4:11.22329 | 26.280s | |||
30th | 254 | Romaric GUILLAUME | 1996 | TeckBike | 4:17.71239 | 4:11.67030 | 26.727s | |||
31st | 219 | Emanuel FRESIA | 2000 | Bike Hub | 4:16.73037 | 4:11.87431 | 26.931s | |||
32nd | 250 | Sven PERREN | 1999 | Rodeobikeracing | 4:10.44728 | 4:11.91332 | 26.970s | |||
33rd | 265 | Alan RICHOZ | 1999 | 4:19.61343 | 4:12.12333 | 27.180s | ||||
34th | 237 | Jan STÖCKLI | 1999 | Local Vandal Crew | 4:13.81632 | 4:13.04134 | 28.098s | |||
35th | 247 | Michael BLUMENTHAL | 10108236826 | 1995 | Rodeo Bike Co | 4:11.35829 | 4:13.84735 | 28.904s | ||
36th | 216 | Yannik ROTH | 1995 | Adventure Sports Bad Wildbad | 4:19.32742 | 4:15.13736 | 30.194s | |||
37th | 238 | Laio BOSSHARD | 1998 | Local Vandal Crew | 4:21.07547 | 4:15.63737 | 30.694s | |||
38th | 205 | Lenny FELLMETH | 2002 | FlatoutRacing | 6:53.05471 | 4:16.08438 | 31.141s | |||
39th | 218 | Alexander FUX | 1996 | BIKECLUB MATTERTAL | 4:20.09045 | 4:16.95939 | 32.016s | |||
40th | 220 | Fabian GISLER | 2001 | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 4:21.55449 | 4:17.66140 | 32.718s | |||
41st | 209 | Dennis BEE | 1992 | 4:15.00633 | 4:19.09241 | 34.149s | ||||
42nd | 206 | Levi SCHREIBER | 2000 | Uhye Team | 4:13.38731 | 4:19.18542 | 34.242s | |||
43rd | 267 | Curdin MATTLE | 2000 | 4:25.30653 | 4:19.38043 | 34.437s | ||||
44th | 225 | Jose Carlos DA SILVA AZEVEDO | 1994 | DownTugas | 4:20.96346 | 4:20.62544 | 35.682s | |||
45th | 242 | Louis GABLER | 1996 | MR20 Karlsruhe | 4:25.95755 | 4:21.04645 | 36.103s | |||
46th | 373 | Alain FUMEAUX | 2000 | DNF | 4:22.32246 | 37.379s | ||||
47th | 208 | Lennart WEINZIERL | 2002 | FlatoutRacing | 4:25.84454 | 4:22.47347 | 37.530s | |||
48th | 257 | Kevin JULEN | 2001 | TrailD | 4:22.81852 | 4:22.56148 | 37.618s | |||
49th | 227 | Miguel GASPAR | 1993 | DownTugas | 4:30.17860 | 4:23.21149 | 38.268s | |||
50th | 211 | Andi HUG | 1992 | 4:15.51735 | 4:23.91950 | 38.976s | ||||
51st | 228 | João RODRIGUES (1992) | 1992 | Elite Tuga MTB | 5:47.33670 | 4:25.40351 | 40.460s | |||
52nd | 268 | Fabrice BURGENER | 2000 | 4:15.38534 | 4:25.63252 | 40.689s | ||||
53rd | 230 | Daniel NOVAK | 1992 | Freeride Downhill Verein Vlbg | 4:21.33048 | 4:26.37653 | 41.433s | |||
54th | 241 | Gauthier BATTISTELLA | 1996 | MEYWIHR TEAM | 4:32.64761 | 4:27.62354 | 42.680s | |||
55th | 271 | Nils VONDERACH | 1999 | 4:05.31519 | 4:27.91055 | 42.967s | ||||
56th | 232 | Pascal-Angelo ORTLER | 10106049272 | 1993 | Freeride- und Downhillverein V | 4:19.91844 | 4:29.88256 | 44.939s | ||
57th | 253 | Philip CROOS MORAES | 1993 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 4:26.89156 | 4:32.22557 | 47.282s | |||
58th | 231 | Daniel SCHWERZLER | 1996 | Freeride Downhillverein Vorarl | 4:27.74258 | 4:32.52958 | 47.586s | |||
59th | 372 | Olivier SCHEICH | 2000 | 4:27.24257 | 4:34.48159 | 49.538s | ||||
60th | 252 | Beni BAUR | 1996 | SickRide | 4:37.79062 | 4:37.79160 | 52.848s | |||
61st | 366 | Jose Augusto FERREIRA PEREIRA | 1998 | DownTugas | 4:44.20064 | 4:42.38061 | 57.437s | |||
62nd | 251 | Fabian FLEISCHMANN | 1993 | Schmaläwurf | 4:37.96363 | 5:08.84762 | 1:23.904 | |||
63rd | 381 | Remo BRÄNDLE | 1999 | 5:21.39867 | 5:13.09763 | 1:28.154 | ||||
64th | 379 | Dominik SUTTER | 2001 | 5:23.21569 | 5:21.46964 | 1:36.526 | ||||
207 | Ole HASKAMP | 2001 | 4:00.3367 | DNF | ||||||
214 | Andreas GROẞ | 1994 | #Freeride- & Downhillverein Vo | 4:04.24115 | DNF | |||||
215 | Etienne MOGHINI | 10016540201 | 1992 | 981 Gravity Racing | 4:18.75240 | DNF | ||||
217 | Jan DENZLER | 2000 | Bike Box | 4:21.95750 | DNF | |||||
264 | Laurin LIMACHER | 2001 | Sport2go | 4:29.78159 | DNF | |||||
258 | Claudio SEVILLEJA | 2002 | trashboys | 5:16.21766 | DNF | |||||
355 | Alejandro BAUMBERGER | 2002 | trashboys | 5:22.46968 | DNF | |||||
260 | Giacumin KEMPF | 2001 | Koller AG / VC Schötz Go-inn | 5:05.86765 | DNS | |||||
233 | Andrin TRUMMLER | 2002 | Huuck Yeaah | DNF | DNS | |||||
248 | Diego GEMPELER | 1992 | Rodeobikeracing | DNS | ||||||
367 | Glenn JUD | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
377 | Mischa MAURER | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
203 | Dean SCHLEGEL | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
269 | Jonathan SCHUPBACH | 2002 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 156 | Mike HUTER | 10036139049 | 2006 | Gamux Factory Racing | 3:47.0581 | 3:43.6471 | - | ||
2nd | 158 | Alan NARDO | 10034789436 | 2005 | CK Downhill Racing Team | 3:49.2582 | 3:50.3932 | 6.746s | ||
3rd | 159 | Russell TSCHANZ | 10110804191 | 2006 | Sputnik Bikeshop | 4:00.3275 | 3:56.3813 | 12.734s | ||
4th | 150 | Leif KOHLGRUBER | 10107553277 | 2005 | Team Pfälzer Land | 4:00.8316 | 3:58.3144 | 14.667s | ||
5th | 149 | Roberto VASILEV | 10092664787 | 2006 | Riders United | 4:02.1337 | 3:59.8745 | 16.227s | ||
6th | 157 | Fabrizio SCHÜTZ | 10110567149 | 2006 | backyard-r / pesko rothornbahn | 3:55.9123 | 4:07.3356 | 23.688s | ||
7th | 153 | Luca STÄBLER | 10036277172 | 2006 | RACING-TEAM REUDERN / SV Reude | 4:22.9739 | 4:18.1187 | 34.471s | ||
8th | 152 | Nikolaus MÜLLER | 10115461912 | 2005 | CUBE Bikes / Markus Radlgarage | 4:21.6248 | 4:18.3618 | 34.714s | ||
9th | 155 | Janne MÜLLER | 10120646358 | 2006 | MR20 Karlsruhe | 4:24.91310 | 4:18.8089 | 35.161s | ||
10th | 148 | Jesse SCHULTE | 10036222511 | 2005 | Team SKSSauerland NRW | 3:58.3264 | 6:05.99510 | 2:22.348 | ||
151 | Jakob BAUDNER | 10056535624 | 2006 | Zimmerei Baudner Erik | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB⇧ | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16th | 130 | Phil SEMMLER | 10108276131 | 2004 | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 4:09.00714 | 4:08.65316 | 24.907s | ||
3rd | 127 | Tom ZSCHIPPIG | 10092562434 | 2004 | DH Talent Team | 3:51.8872 | 3:53.0473 | 9.301s | ||
4th | 126 | Leo FREUND | 10096051707 | 2004 | Do-Biker | 3:56.2617 | 3:53.3814 | 9.635s | ||
18th | 128 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | 2004 | Liquid-Life / Maxxis | 3:52.4473 | 4:29.60618 | 45.860s | ||
10th | 138 | Ben LAMBERT | 10055864304 | 2004 | Local Bike Shop / Transition Bikes | 4:12.90516 | 3:58.62210 | 14.876s | ||
13th | 137 | Tobias RIAT | 10034782766 | 2004 | MotoMarke / TheFactoryBikeshop | 4:06.08313 | 4:02.66013 | 18.914s | ||
7th | 142 | Jules TROILLET | 10112862211 | 2004 | Verbier Bike club | 3:59.10210 | 3:58.1327 | 14.386s | ||
132 | Dario KELLER | 10071403296 | 2004 | 3:57.2678 | DNS | |||||
15th | 146 | Osteen DIACOUMIDIS | 10109093860 | 2004 | 4:11.61315 | 4:06.86615 | 23.120s | |||
2nd | 123 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | 2003 | Baechler Brothers | 3:53.5304 | 3:44.8502 | 1.104s | ||
5th | 144 | Ludwig DAVID | 10074412219 | 2003 | Epic-Shop | 3:55.9566 | 3:54.0815 | 10.335s | ||
12th | 147 | Tomas ELSMORE | 10099714869 | 2003 | Impact P / Leisure Lakes | 3:57.7889 | 4:01.23812 | 17.492s | ||
11th | 135 | Lucas Severin CHRISTLHUBER | 10119510549 | 2003 | MTB Club München Gravity Racin | 3:59.43411 | 3:58.86411 | 15.118s | ||
17th | 140 | Mattia TURRIN | 10114615887 | 2003 | MTBRaceShopTeam | 4:17.46717 | 4:15.13117 | 31.385s | ||
8th | 134 | Isaac DOELL | 10101591518 | 2003 | One Pure Racing New Zealand | 4:33.19919 | 3:58.3028 | 14.556s | ||
125 | Steffen SMETS | 10090970927 | 2003 | Funworks / Prime Bicycles / Viri | DNS | |||||
9th | 141 | Riko VODAN | 10106265100 | 2003 | Rock Race Team Leogang | 4:05.03812 | 3:58.5479 | 14.801s | ||
6th | 131 | Elias BLUHM | 10079105201 | 2003 | Scott / Syncros / TRP | 3:54.7865 | 3:54.4636 | 10.717s | ||
14th | 145 | Franz VILGERTSHOFER | 10108255721 | 2003 | AMAZING SHOP / Trek | 4:22.60618 | 4:04.36714 | 20.621s | ||
1st | 124 | Christopher STROM | 10083487274 | 2003 | 3:45.0961 | 3:43.7461 | - |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 166 | Samuel ZBINDEN | 10004334971 | 1983 | 4:01.0853 | 3:54.2111 | - | |||
2nd | 175 | Martin KAEGI | 10013453173 | 1986 | Velobude | 3:58.0932 | 3:57.4912 | 3.280s | ||
3rd | 173 | Manuel MARTY | 10008172030 | 1991 | STS Hinwil | 4:05.9385 | 3:59.0883 | 4.877s | ||
4th | 164 | Christian DOMANEGG | 10073731805 | 1988 | GAMUX / MTB-Raceshop.ch | 4:02.9274 | 4:03.5824 | 9.371s | ||
5th | 160 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 3:57.0441 | 4:03.6565 | 9.445s | ||
6th | 161 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | 10015177854 | 1989 | 4:19.1748 | 4:04.7266 | 10.515s | |||
7th | 163 | Sven HEITMANN | 10076658575 | 1981 | JenBike / Nina Hoffmann Racing | 4:13.2577 | 4:04.7767 | 10.565s | ||
8th | 169 | Marco HERMANN | 10011752845 | 1984 | Cube | 4:09.2376 | 4:09.6528 | 15.441s | ||
9th | 167 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | 1980 | MTB-Raceshop.ch | 4:28.07410 | 4:19.5989 | 25.387s | ||
10th | 174 | Thomas WEBER (50+) | 10004303043 | 1965 | teamproject.ch | 4:24.5879 | 4:21.44210 | 27.231s | ||
11th | 172 | Marco WIECHEL | 10016605875 | 1982 | Röbis VeloShop Underdog Racing | 4:44.31112 | 4:43.22511 | 49.014s | ||
178 | Jason CONNOR | 1988 | One Pure Racing New Zealand | 4:29.01611 | DNS | |||||
168 | Uli ELLWART | 10056140348 | 1961 | ANTIDOTE Factory Raceteam | DNS | |||||
162 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | Fahrrad Franz xxl | DNS | |||||
165 | Dominik WIDMER | 10052020272 | 1990 | Biroma Team | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 396 | Fridolin AMIGUET | 2005 | 3:57.7721 | 4:00.7621 | - | ||||
2nd | 302 | Elias CHABLOZ | 2006 | Verbier Bike club | 4:46.7776 | 4:07.4312 | 6.669s | |||
3rd | 308 | Matteo SCHNEIDER | 2005 | DNF | 4:12.9383 | 12.176s | ||||
4th | 304 | Cantin CHESI | 2005 | 4:25.2512 | 4:17.2214 | 16.459s | ||||
5th | 375 | Loé MEIER | 2007 | Verbier Bike club | 4:29.2503 | 4:20.1055 | 19.343s | |||
6th | 306 | Livio JEGHER | 2006 | 4:44.0225 | 4:32.1756 | 31.413s | ||||
7th | 300 | Lenny GYGAX | 2005 | HELP OR HELP Racing | 4:39.3484 | 4:38.6797 | 37.917s | |||
8th | 301 | Luzian HEBERLE | 2006 | Renz Radsport | 4:48.0617 | 4:48.0328 | 47.270s | |||
9th | 307 | Livio GLANZMANN | 2006 | 5:17.1518 | 5:11.9019 | 1:11.139 | ||||
10th | 305 | Joël FEYER | 2005 | DNF | 8:05.83710 | 4:05.075 | ||||
299 | Kenny MAREK | 2005 | The Motionbrand | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 293 | Benjamin FOUILLIT | 2003 | Velo club super besse | 3:57.9981 | 3:57.1801 | - | |||
2nd | 286 | Dylan SCHÄFER | 2004 | HELP OR HELP Racing | 4:08.7405 | 4:00.0302 | 2.850s | |||
3rd | 285 | Alexandre LEBACQ | 2003 | Bavic Factory Racing | 4:03.4972 | 4:00.0713 | 2.891s | |||
4th | 292 | Benoît BÉCHIR | 2003 | VC Wheelworld Muttenz | 4:03.9163 | 4:02.6214 | 5.441s | |||
5th | 294 | Winston DJAVANBAKHT | 2004 | Zofinger 2rad Center | 4:07.2854 | 4:04.1305 | 6.950s | |||
6th | 289 | Nico GÜRBER | 2003 | Radbar Racing | 4:11.5207 | 4:05.5556 | 8.375s | |||
7th | 298 | Nicolas BONVIN | 2003 | 4:08.9536 | 4:09.4927 | 12.312s | ||||
8th | 287 | Neil HUBER | 2004 | MTB-Raceshop.ch | 4:19.5798 | 4:09.5748 | 12.394s | |||
9th | 296 | Luis GRÜBMEYER | 2003 | 4:32.39512 | 4:11.4149 | 14.234s | ||||
10th | 297 | Mathis PERRAUDIN | 2004 | 4:20.5549 | 4:14.62310 | 17.443s | ||||
11th | 380 | Olivier MERZ | 2003 | 4:29.32011 | 4:19.36311 | 22.183s | ||||
12th | 295 | Janis CRESCENTI | 2004 | 4:36.99514 | 4:20.54012 | 23.360s | ||||
13th | 288 | Yuri MOSER | 2003 | Radbar Racing | DNF | 4:28.53413 | 31.354s | |||
14th | 291 | Livio STUDER | 2004 | The Way Down | 4:26.54310 | 4:29.09314 | 31.913s | |||
15th | 284 | Benjamin WYSER | 2003 | 4:36.10113 | 4:30.55715 | 33.377s | ||||
16th | 290 | Elia WITTWER | 2003 | Radfahrt Racing Team | 4:44.28515 | 4:37.79116 | 40.611s | |||
382 | Finn MÜLLER | 2003 | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 391 | Nico HUNGER | 1980 | RMV Uzwil | 3:56.7922 | 3:53.0941 | - | |||
2nd | 319 | Roger SIGRIST | 1990 | DH Team SMT | 3:56.7631 | 3:55.0602 | 1.966s | |||
3rd | 332 | Nicolas WALKER | 10108236523 | 1991 | Rodeo Bike Co. | 4:02.5866 | 3:55.3083 | 2.214s | ||
4th | 338 | Alastair YULE | 1991 | Dead Rats / Verbier Bike club | 3:57.3865 | 3:56.6944 | 3.600s | |||
5th | 317 | Sylvain HAEDERLI | 1989 | Bike Club Verbier | 3:56.8673 | 3:59.0745 | 5.980s | |||
6th | 315 | Severin IMHOF | 1991 | AUER VELOS | 4:03.6477 | 3:59.8526 | 6.758s | |||
7th | 365 | Alex BAECHLER | 1986 | PBR | 4:04.8478 | 4:02.0607 | 8.966s | |||
8th | 330 | Dominik SUTER (1987) | 1987 | Bikepark Rüti / Radbar Racing | 4:12.82611 | 4:03.7578 | 10.663s | |||
9th | 336 | Grég PIAZZA | 1983 | Team Fribike | 4:12.17110 | 4:03.9789 | 10.884s | |||
10th | 321 | Marcelo RODRIGUES | 1988 | Elite Tuga MTB | 4:12.87012 | 4:04.80810 | 11.714s | |||
11th | 309 | Stefan BAX | 1986 | Debby Racing | 4:14.19613 | 4:07.92411 | 14.830s | |||
12th | 339 | Yanick Silvester BRAUN | 1991 | VGAS.team | 4:06.6429 | 4:08.83512 | 15.741s | |||
13th | 323 | Dan ROBERTS | 1986 | Garage Bike Project | 4:20.09916 | 4:10.63513 | 17.541s | |||
14th | 316 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | 1983 | BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz | 4:19.08715 | 4:14.16814 | 21.074s | |||
15th | 333 | Michael IMHASLY | 1990 | Rodeobikeracing | 4:23.77619 | 4:16.44115 | 23.347s | |||
16th | 334 | Patrick KLEIN | 1990 | Sektbomber e.V. | 4:31.08624 | 4:18.67516 | 25.581s | |||
17th | 320 | Christian GAUCH | 1984 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 4:16.99614 | 4:20.91617 | 27.822s | |||
18th | 342 | Damjan UGI | 1989 | 4:21.05117 | 4:20.97618 | 27.882s | ||||
19th | 325 | Beat SCHEIDEGGER | 1984 | Holy Mary Racing Team pressier | 4:21.10418 | 4:21.60119 | 28.507s | |||
20th | 311 | Sven UNGER | 1988 | DebbyRacing | 4:28.61221 | 4:21.67720 | 28.583s | |||
21st | 314 | Simon LONGTHORN | 1983 | anthrax racing | 4:35.06725 | 4:27.40621 | 34.312s | |||
22nd | 313 | Tiago GARCIA | 1990 | 981 Gravity Racing | 4:29.58923 | 4:27.97722 | 34.883s | |||
23rd | 322 | Henrique MATIAS | 1990 | Elite Tuga MTB | 4:41.06829 | 4:31.18023 | 38.086s | |||
24th | 324 | Tobias WÜTHRICH | 1985 | Holy Mary Racing Team | 4:36.83626 | 4:31.93024 | 38.836s | |||
25th | 337 | Patrick GUHL | 1989 | Team Fribike | 4:39.33227 | 4:33.04925 | 39.955s | |||
26th | 341 | Andreas WAGNER | 1991 | 4:29.32022 | 4:34.57026 | 41.476s | ||||
27th | 326 | Alessandro POLLINI | 1989 | Local Vandal Crew | 4:40.35528 | 4:55.64127 | 1:02.547 | |||
28th | 344 | Harald SCHRÖPPE | 1985 | 4:47.78630 | 4:57.04228 | 1:03.948 | ||||
29th | 329 | Luís MARQUES | 1985 | PsyG riders | 5:00.15132 | 5:09.49829 | 1:16.404 | |||
30th | 331 | Jan EYNOETHEN | 1984 | RC77 Bocholt | 5:16.92433 | 5:26.19830 | 1:33.104 | |||
31st | 368 | Mathias HIRSBRUNNER | 1991 | Friedli Bike Style | 3:57.2524 | 6:00.76731 | 2:07.673 | |||
318 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | 1991 | Cube | 4:24.59620 | DNS | |||||
327 | Marc HESSMANN | 10024896749 | 1984 | Meywihr-Team | 4:52.11731 | DNS | ||||
310 | Andy HEẞ | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | DNS | ||||||
312 | Szymon SKOWRONSKI | 1983 | House of Mtb / Rocday Racing | DNS |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 356 | Marcel WALDMANN | 1967 | WALDI DH | 4:09.7211 | 4:06.1151 | - | |||
2nd | 359 | Samuel WIRZ | 1981 | Velo Lade Urdorf | 4:13.1614 | 4:06.1782 | 0.063s | |||
3rd | 352 | Danilo MEINIG | 10119640285 | 1978 | Miriqudi-bike-trails | 4:12.0082 | 4:10.4553 | 4.340s | ||
4th | 363 | Michel WIPF | 1977 | DNF | 4:16.4324 | 10.317s | ||||
5th | 376 | Phil MEIER | 1975 | Verbier Bike club | 4:12.3673 | 4:17.5955 | 11.480s | |||
6th | 346 | Michele OSIO | 10088389111 | 1980 | 981 Gravity Racing | 4:19.8596 | 4:18.1976 | 12.082s | ||
7th | 353 | Daniel KÜBLER | 1976 | PURA VIDA RACING | 4:32.0907 | 4:21.6707 | 15.555s | |||
8th | 349 | Roger BEUTLER | 1971 | Bike-corner | 4:34.9358 | 4:34.4588 | 28.343s | |||
9th | 350 | Marcel SCHLAPBACH | 1972 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 4:43.34510 | 4:35.8819 | 29.766s | |||
10th | 362 | Heinz HIRSCHI | 1965 | 4:49.91011 | 4:40.37610 | 34.261s | ||||
11th | 358 | Marcel BORCARD | 1962 | Suche ich | 5:03.68614 | 4:48.45211 | 42.337s | |||
12th | 360 | Daniel SCHALBETTER | 1978 | 4:51.01212 | 4:50.90912 | 44.794s | ||||
13th | 384 | Oliver LAMBERT | 1978 | 4:42.5759 | 4:52.14913 | 46.034s | ||||
14th | 354 | Christian STAUDENMANN | 1971 | Suspension Center | 4:51.50913 | 4:52.82514 | 46.710s | |||
15th | 347 | Claudio TANADINI | 10016591226 | 1980 | 981 Gravity Racing | 4:17.0945 | 4:53.90015 | 47.785s | ||
16th | 351 | Martin JÄGER | 1974 | FuegoJego | 5:07.46915 | 5:09.99816 | 1:03.883 | |||
17th | 361 | Fredy BITTEL | 1963 | 5:26.49716 | 5:55.27817 | 1:49.163 | ||||
348 | Dionys FREI | 1976 | Bike Grage | DNS | ||||||
378 | Andreas GROSSENBACHER | 1972 | DNS | |||||||
345 | Ralf SEMMLER | 1973 | DNS | |||||||
370 | Roland WITTWER | 1975 | DNS | |||||||
371 | Lorenz ZIÖRJEN | 1973 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | Nina HoffmannRacing / Stif MTB | 4:06.7191 | 4:01.7661 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Delia DA MOCOGNO | 10034794991 | 2004 | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 4:19.8142 | 4:18.8632 | 17.097s | ||
3rd | 105 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | POC Norco Gravity | 4:22.1894 | 4:18.9673 | 17.201s | ||
4th | 118 | Jolanda KIENER | 10120896639 | 2000 | Holy Mary Racing Team | 4:26.2466 | 4:20.9764 | 19.210s | ||
5th | 102 | Justine WELZEL | 10097394751 | 1997 | 4:22.1293 | 4:21.4405 | 19.674s | |||
6th | 120 | Anne-Sophie BENOIST | 10107404848 | 2000 | TFBS Racing Team | 4:32.9658 | 4:24.3736 | 22.607s | ||
7th | 112 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | 1998 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM | 4:30.5687 | 4:29.4017 | 27.635s | ||
8th | 117 | Maxi KUCHLING | 10060869605 | 2001 | Gravity Bike Verein Schöneck | 4:42.7479 | 4:32.9468 | 31.180s | ||
9th | 113 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | G-BIKES / Hope / MONDRAKER | 4:43.62111 | 4:33.1409 | 31.374s | ||
10th | 109 | Nina VOGELSANGER | 10094246800 | 2001 | Bike Hub | 4:46.44414 | 4:34.62910 | 32.863s | ||
11th | 104 | Delphine BULLIARD | 10110223104 | 1998 | TFBS Racing Team | 4:43.18710 | 4:37.03611 | 35.270s | ||
12th | 111 | Viktoria GONCHEVA | 10052900548 | 2000 | Aquamatrix / MyBorovets / Trek | 4:44.99712 | 4:43.87112 | 42.105s | ||
13th | 107 | Antonia ENDERLIN | 10048394391 | 2002 | 3SaM racing by sw-dach | DNF | 4:43.98713 | 42.221s | ||
14th | 115 | Maya ATKINSON | 10014331833 | 2000 | Canyon Collective | 4:59.80315 | 4:48.89614 | 47.130s | ||
15th | 114 | Katharina KLOS | 10008591554 | 1984 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 4:46.04913 | 4:51.62115 | 49.855s | ||
16th | 108 | Carola FAVOINO | 10033606137 | 2001 | Kenda / Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | DNF | 4:54.26616 | 52.500s | ||
17th | 116 | Katja GALLITZENDÖRFER | 10109873193 | 1998 | Flatout Racing | 5:02.23116 | 4:56.82017 | 55.054s | ||
18th | 119 | Madlen SCHÄTZLE | 10051576395 | 1992 | MTB Freiburg | 5:08.56517 | 5:05.00818 | 1:03.242 | ||
110 | Laura LOHNER | 10005925367 | 1992 | 4:22.3385 | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 280 | Janine HÜBSCHER | 1996 | 4:38.9901 | 4:42.9271 | - | ||||
2nd | 279 | Emma ITEN | 2005 | 4:39.2042 | 4:43.8212 | 0.894s | ||||
3rd | 276 | Isabelle KRUMMENACHER | 1996 | Rodeobikeracing | 4:56.8823 | 4:56.5393 | 13.612s | |||
4th | 282 | Mara THÜR | 2005 | DNF | 5:10.9484 | 28.021s | ||||
5th | 281 | Maëlle DE VOS | 1992 | 5:37.0304 | 5:22.8505 | 39.923s | ||||
6th | 275 | Johanna KNAPPIK | 1982 | MTB-Raceshop.ch | 6:21.8666 | 6:56.8806 | 2:13.953 | |||
278 | Selina GIGER | 1998 | VGAS.team | 6:06.4635 | DNS | |||||
277 | Iliana ILIADIS | 1992 | Team 7 Hillz | 7:36.2457 | DNS | |||||
274 | Maja ROMANOWSKA | 2003 | Lakeland Racing Team | DNF | DNS | |||||
272 | Sylwia JASZCZAK | 1988 | House of MTB Rocday Racing Tea | DNS | ||||||
283 | Sabrina LANGENEGGER | 1997 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified