withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2021 SloEnduro Series round 3 at Novo Mesto

Results (115)Photos (183)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.sloenduro.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/06/210620_Enduro-Gorjanci_Resul…

CourseFull

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Open men  Event progression Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st1Jan MARKIC ŠKTD Avce3:03.8312:18.7126:02.81111:25.351-
2nd6David IVARTNIK ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:11.8922:20.5036:07.97311:40.36215.01s
3rd5Jakob SMOLNIKAR ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:13.8932:16.6416:12.41511:42.94317.59s
4th7Jan ŠTUCIN PEDAL RACING TEAM3:17.3662:22.6666:05.36211:45.38420.03s
5th12Gianluca FURLANI A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST3:16.2152:23.2976:11.09411:50.59525.24s
6th14Miha TRATNIK BAJC MBK ČRNI VRH3:15.8542:22.2056:18.06711:56.11630.76s
7th59Alessandro BATTIG ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE-TECN3:20.1972:22.0046:16.00611:58.19732.84s
8th10Tim KRAŠOVEC WOLF racing team3:31.22122:26.0686:19.50812:16.78851.43s
9th29Matevž BLAZNIK MTB KLUB KRANJ3:31.11112:32.65126:26.261012:30.0291:04.67
10th62Bernhard WEBER URC Wals-Siezenheim3:35.45132:29.40106:25.64912:30.49101:05.14
11th21Luka ZALETELJ KD ZVERINICE3:22.4282:27.0096:41.301112:30.72111:05.37
12th31Maks BOŽNAR PEDAL RACING TEAM3:30.04102:34.75136:48.501312:53.29121:27.94
13th32Miha HORVAT DH VISIT POHORJE3:30.0092:43.57196:42.311212:55.88131:30.53
14th61Aljaz KASTELIC MTB Trbovlje3:43.56172:37.93176:48.681413:10.17141:44.82
15th42Nejc ŠIKMAN DH VISIT POHORJE3:46.96192:32.56116:55.101513:14.62151:49.27
16th22Jakob KOVSCA Rajd Ljubljana3:41.14162:36.75157:02.251713:20.14161:54.79
17th60Michael PFUISI RADLAGER RACING DIVISION3:45.39182:41.95186:56.721613:24.06171:58.71
18th41Jakob KOKOLE ŠKTD Avce3:38.36142:37.20167:23.471813:39.03182:13.68
19th39Matic ČERNEC DH VISIT POHORJE3:39.00152:35.29148:44.651914:58.94193:33.59

U19 men  Event progression Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st3Miha SMRDEL MBK ČRNI VRH3:05.7912:15.0215:41.91111:02.721-
2nd24Enej PODLIPNIK 3:28.5562:21.7526:15.31212:05.6121:02.89
3rd13Jernej KAVČIČ KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA3:22.7532:27.8936:15.70312:06.3431:03.62
4th45Hannes PETEK RC KAC3:14.3422:29.4956:28.04412:11.8741:09.15
5th16Valentin FREY IM.PULS SPORT UNION KLAGEN3:26.8552:34.3066:28.91512:30.0651:27.34
6th20Rok GRABLJEVEC KD ZVERINICE3:24.1342:28.2546:37.92612:30.3061:27.58
7th28Lovro TINTA ŠKTD Avce3:35.5172:35.5286:45.71712:56.7471:54.02
8th40Benjamin ZUPAN KK ZAVRŠNICA3:42.6682:35.4577:11.53813:29.6482:26.92
9th44Andraž ŽNIDAR KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA3:44.4292:35.5697:20.75913:40.7392:38.01
10th64Luka MERKLIN Rajd Ljubljana4:07.05122:52.45108:07.461015:06.96104:04.24
43Gašper FABJANČIČ GKD BOROVCI4:01.47102:56.6611DNF
65Matej BAKOS KK ZAVRŠNICA4:01.81113:03.5812DNF

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st2Nejc HUTH ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:24.8552:18.3416:05.59111:48.781-
2nd9Tadej RAZPET PEDAL RACING TEAM3:17.6012:19.6926:15.66211:52.9524.17s
3rd8Marko FINK KD ZVERINICE3:26.1072:20.4636:23.78312:10.34321.56s
4th18Janez PRAČEK KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:24.3732:29.4696:32.46412:26.29437.51s
5th11Janko BAČNAR PEDAL RACING TEAM3:24.4642:26.2566:36.12712:26.83538.05s
6th26Bine ZALOHAR MTB KLUB KRANJ3:32.93112:23.1046:33.25512:29.28640.50s
7th37Andrej HOLC WOLF racing team3:22.8522:24.2556:49.071212:36.17747.39s
8th53Nejc ČERNILOGAR MTB KLUB KRANJ3:27.3992:31.64136:42.19912:41.22852.44s
9th25Dragomir ZALOŽNIK GOLOVEC TRAILS3:26.8782:30.35106:49.091312:46.31957.53s
10th15Mitja ROZMAN MTB KLUB KRANJ3:31.77102:30.95116:44.041012:46.761057.98s
11th33Luka CEKIČ MTB KLUB KRANJ3:43.20162:27.4376:39.35812:49.98111:01.20
12th35Jure BOŽIČ Rajd Ljubljana3:33.00122:33.19146:45.201112:51.39121:02.61
13th51Rok CEJ ŠKTD Avce3:25.0462:30.96126:58.251812:54.25131:05.47
14th52Matjaž BOLČINA KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:51.52172:28.5486:35.68612:55.74141:06.96
15th19Matej GOMBAČ GKD BOROVCI3:38.23132:34.55156:53.011413:05.79151:17.01
16th55Jernej SMOLE ŠD GRABIT3:38.91142:36.75166:54.231513:09.89161:21.11
17th50Marko ŠAJN GKD BOROVCI3:42.42152:37.10176:55.061613:14.58171:25.80
18th23Miha SPRUK CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:03.21212:38.35186:57.901713:39.46181:50.68
19th38Matej KREBELJ GKD BOROVCI3:58.00192:52.48217:22.692014:13.17192:24.39
20th17Karel ZAVRŠNIK MTB Trbovlje4:01.91202:53.63227:18.451914:13.99202:25.21
21st56Jernej VANER ŠD GRABIT3:53.83182:49.25197:38.982114:22.06212:33.28
54Denis JANEŽIČ ŠD GRABIT4:07.04222:49.8720DNF

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st36Miha DEU Rajd Ljubljana3:25.1112:32.6026:44.09112:41.801-
2nd30Grega NAGODE ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:38.8332:33.9146:55.29213:08.03226.23s
3rd34Nejc BRESCAK KD ZVERINICE3:30.2822:31.3617:07.20413:08.84327.04s
4th57Branko BELINGAR ŠKTD Avce4:16.6942:32.6936:59.04313:48.4241:06.62

50+ men

1 competitor found

 

 

Open women  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st49Tjaša FIFER ŠD GRABIT4:15.6012:58.2527:40.10114:53.951-
2nd46Urška KORASA KD ZVERINICE4:16.0822:56.7517:55.25215:08.08214.13s
3rd48Gaia KRAVANJA KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN5:20.5733:19.0938:59.42317:39.0832:45.13
Chat with us