withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2021 4Fun Enduro Series round 2 at Ljubljana

Results (223)Photos (211)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

CourseFull

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

E-bike men  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
1st198Rok RUS 2:11.7911:38.8512:04.9331:58.99156.76s8:51.321-
2nd202Rene VRECL ECONO KOLESARSKI CENTER2:14.8621:43.3831:58.3812:02.94256.76s8:56.3225.00s
3rd201Christian VORRABER 2:15.0031:41.3522:01.7422:04.74454.96s8:57.7936.47s
4th200David TOPOLOVEC 2:16.4541:43.7542:06.6942:05.79656.76s9:09.44418.12s
5th195Gasper KUSTRIN 2:17.8151:44.6552:08.5562:04.35356.76s9:12.12520.80s
6th194Peter MULEC ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:24.6471:47.2962:07.4852:17.56856.76s9:33.73642.41s
7th196Tomislav MIRNIK 2:29.4391:54.9572:09.0472:04.96556.76s9:35.14743.82s
8th197Martin RUS 2:19.4062:03.9582:14.2582:17.61956.76s9:51.9781:00.65
9th199Dejan SEVER 2:26.4882:46.4592:43.8192:11.84756.76s11:05.3492:14.02

15-18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
1st31Enej PODLIPNIK BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE2:02.6811:34.1621:53.7711:55.85350.05s8:16.511-
2nd1Miha SMRDEL MBK ČRNI VRH2:03.2121:32.8511:57.0621:51.94156.76s8:21.8225.31s
3rd96Rok SVETE GOLOVEC TRAILS2:05.3931:36.6831:59.5632:00.45556.76s8:38.84322.33s
4th25Tilen ZUPAN KD ZVERINICE2:09.2241:39.4652:01.4941:58.64456.76s8:45.57429.06s
5th107Blaž KAVČIČ KK ZAVRŠNICA2:13.6981:40.6062:03.7061:55.38256.76s8:50.13533.62s
6th23Miha JERKIČ KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN2:09.7351:38.7542:06.8892:07.661456.76s8:59.78643.27s
7th103Rene CIUHA MRAK Rajd Ljubljana2:13.2871:43.50122:08.87152:05.081253.40s9:04.13747.62s
8th114Klas KOROŠEC 2:15.99111:43.78132:06.7882:00.92756.76s9:04.23847.72s
9th30Ambrož VOVK CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:19.03151:43.09102:03.8972:02.69956.76s9:05.46948.95s
10th39Andraž ŽNIDAR KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:17.03131:42.8592:07.27112:02.49856.76s9:06.401049.89s
11th24Maj BABAČIČ CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:15.83101:40.7972:02.7852:12.342456.76s9:08.501151.99s
12th113Tomo JOKSIMOVIC TERPIN 2:11.3361:41.7582:07.52122:14.662756.76s9:12.021255.51s
13th104Nejc ŠAVLI Rajd Ljubljana2:13.9591:43.45112:14.25252:03.851156.76s9:12.261355.75s
14th33Benjamin ZUPAN KK ZAVRŠNICA2:22.95231:45.84172:08.25142:00.70656.76s9:14.501457.99s
15th106Ambrož ZDEŠAR Rajd Ljubljana2:21.32191:48.28242:08.08132:07.951556.76s9:22.39151:05.88
16th120Vid ŠTURM 2:18.54141:44.39142:21.20322:03.151056.76s9:24.04161:07.53
17th95Jordan ALEKSANDER GOLOVEC TRAILS2:16.61121:47.03202:12.44232:11.412356.76s9:24.25171:07.74
18th32Jakob JUREČIČ SD SUPERSNURF2:20.95171:46.10182:11.05192:09.722056.76s9:24.58181:08.07
19th115Peter LEITNER 2:23.30241:47.88222:11.06202:06.481356.76s9:25.48191:08.97
20th98Tomislav MATEJČIĆ BBK TEAM RODEO2:22.60221:48.27232:10.05182:08.061756.76s9:25.74201:09.23
21st27Lenart RESMAN KK ZAVRŠNICA2:22.30201:47.25212:11.56222:08.281856.76s9:26.15211:09.64
22nd109Nal AUER CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:24.10261:49.58262:07.15102:09.982156.76s9:27.57221:11.06
23rd35Val VETERNIK KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:19.51161:46.89192:17.75292:07.981656.76s9:28.89231:12.38
24th117David NASTRAN 2:23.72251:49.40252:09.98162:14.702856.76s9:34.56241:18.05
25th28Lovro TINTA ŠKTD Avce2:21.07181:45.80162:11.40212:20.003556.76s9:35.03251:18.52
26th38Samo SLAVEC GKD BOROVCI2:22.44211:50.54292:15.29272:17.133056.76s9:42.16261:25.65
27th100Blaž LIPOVŠEK KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:29.63331:49.70272:15.18262:13.552556.76s9:44.82271:28.31
28th26Nejc TROŠT KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:30.06351:55.40332:13.89242:08.731956.76s9:44.84281:28.33
29th101Neil ČERNE KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:26.58301:50.40282:29.35372:14.552656.76s9:57.64291:41.13
30th108Nal Jure ROBIČ KK ZAVRŠNICA2:27.00311:58.20372:22.98342:15.512956.76s10:00.45301:43.94
31st40Nik ŠUŠTAR GOLOVEC TRAILS2:26.38291:54.45322:18.43302:25.914156.76s10:01.93311:45.42
32nd118Tim PANGOS 2:36.32401:57.50352:17.07282:19.233356.76s10:06.88321:50.37
33rd119Matevž POVŠE 2:29.65341:58.10362:22.65332:23.603956.76s10:10.76331:54.25
34th116Ziga MELIHEN 3:08.00421:45.15152:10.03172:11.312256.76s10:11.25341:54.74
35th29Nal KORENJAK KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN2:32.73391:58.63382:25.73362:18.583156.76s10:12.43351:55.92
36th34Ian ČEKADA GKD BOROVCI2:31.99361:57.08342:29.38382:18.723256.76s10:13.93361:57.42
37th111Jaka GOMBAČ 2:32.00371:59.40392:24.48352:23.083856.76s10:15.72371:59.21
38th105Anže SVOLJŠAK Rajd Ljubljana2:25.09281:54.42312:50.38402:20.773656.76s10:27.42382:10.91
39th97Tristan ŠAŠA GOLOVEC TRAILS2:28.61322:10.20412:31.41392:24.604056.76s10:31.58392:15.07
40th112Matej JAN 2:32.34381:59.79403:04.79412:27.544256.76s11:01.22402:44.71
41st37Luka MERKLIN Rajd Ljubljana2:24.35274:06.54422:21.17312:19.313454.61s12:05.98413:49.47
42nd110Maj JERMAN CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:53.89411:51.95304:31.77422:20.923756.76s12:35.29424:18.78
102Aljaž GORKIČ KAMPLC RACING TEAM56.76sDNF

19-24 men  Event progression Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
1st2David IVARTNIK ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:00.0211:29.1111:49.6811:51.31149.58s7:59.701-
2nd10Matjaž ISTENIČ 2:00.3921:32.2821:51.3321:52.91248.86s8:05.7726.07s
3rd4Tim KRAŠOVEC WOLF racing team2:03.1041:32.9841:53.6931:56.10851.79s8:17.66317.96s
4th80Blaž ŽLE CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:05.6361:32.9531:54.4351:53.32356.76s8:23.09423.39s
5th79Gasper JURECIC Rajd Ljubljana2:05.3851:35.1561:58.2961:54.63656.76s8:30.21530.51s
6th13Valentin ŠMON 2:02.0831:44.16181:54.3241:54.25456.58s8:31.39631.69s
7th5Matic BERGINC SD SUPERSNURF2:07.8481:34.2251:59.1281:54.51556.76s8:32.45732.75s
8th8Jakob KOVSCA Rajd Ljubljana2:07.8271:38.33101:58.5871:58.64954.13s8:37.50837.80s
9th16Žiga PEČAN Rajd Ljubljana2:08.3491:38.2392:02.41142:01.541252.58s8:43.10943.40s
10th78Dominik BRUNNER Bikeclub Giant Stattegg2:12.93151:38.85112:01.35111:56.06754.32s8:43.511043.81s
11th18Jan MODRIJAN ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:09.09101:37.8282:00.7592:02.941656.76s8:47.361147.66s
12th7Matic ČERNEC DH VISIT POHORJE2:10.85111:36.1672:02.45152:01.681356.76s8:47.901248.20s
13th88Marcel OŽBOLT 2:10.88121:40.50122:02.03121:59.981056.76s8:50.151350.45s
14th21Aljaz KASTELIC MTB Trbovlje2:14.27161:40.78142:01.21102:00.181156.76s8:53.201453.50s
15th92Jaša ŠONC KD BREZ ZAVOR2:11.38131:41.41162:05.92172:02.581554.85s8:56.141556.44s
16th19Antonio VLAH BBK TEAM RODEO2:12.65141:40.70132:03.25162:04.001756.76s8:57.361657.66s
17th77Erik POSCH TSV HARTBERG2:18.00181:44.07172:02.12132:01.731454.85s9:00.77171:01.07
18th82Jakob ČURIN 2:19.98201:44.90192:09.41222:09.942056.76s9:20.99181:21.29
19th93Kevin TRABI 2:29.45261:45.91222:06.12182:06.961856.76s9:25.20191:25.50
20th91Oskar ŠONC KD BREZ ZAVOR2:25.18231:46.49232:10.80232:07.311956.76s9:26.54201:26.84
21st87Jan OCEPEK 2:20.90221:47.66242:09.23212:12.752356.76s9:27.30211:27.60
22nd84Tadej KRAŠOVEC 2:20.52211:48.02252:08.77202:15.362556.76s9:29.43221:29.73
23rd85Filip MAVRIČ MRAK 2:26.15241:53.65262:11.91242:13.642456.76s9:42.11231:42.41
24th86Uroš MIJATOVIĆ 2:18.70191:45.81212:07.08192:34.182756.76s9:42.53241:42.83
25th74Sebastjan DERENČIN GKD BOROVCI2:26.97251:53.99272:15.15262:09.952156.76s9:42.82251:43.12
26th76Michael RINNOFNER KTM PRO TEAM2:36.64282:00.57282:18.00282:12.632256.76s10:04.60262:04.90
27th248Aljaž VRHOVŠEK 3:06.32291:45.79202:13.68252:21.352656.76s10:23.90272:24.20
28th90Jaka POGAČAR 2:34.82272:22.16292:30.93293:01.692856.76s11:26.36283:26.66
83Aljaž FUŽIR 2:15.11171:41.16152:16.832756.76sDNF

25-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
1st64Anže ŽABJEK GOLOVEC TRAILS2:01.0311:28.7111:52.4611:50.82151.43s8:04.451-
2nd63Primož ŽABJEK GOLOVEC TRAILS2:08.3831:36.5521:57.4521:57.35254.38s8:34.11229.66s
3rd22Tilen LEBAN DEŠ FLEŠ2:08.1021:37.8131:59.1831:59.43356.76s8:41.28336.83s
4th61Tadej TEKAVCIC GOLOVEC TRAILS2:08.8241:38.3842:08.1692:01.56656.76s8:53.68449.23s
5th66Rok STEGOVEC DEŠ FLEŠ2:12.8261:41.2572:06.3962:00.48456.76s8:57.70553.25s
6th17Andreas VIDOVIC DH VISIT POHORJE2:14.6871:40.8562:05.5542:06.27956.76s9:04.11659.66s
7th62Žiga VIDIC GOLOVEC TRAILS2:10.2551:40.6352:10.91112:07.441056.76s9:05.9971:01.54
8th65Wendelin HIRZBERGER ESR Downhill Team2:17.1381:45.1292:07.3872:01.16556.76s9:07.5581:03.10
9th72Žiga ŠEMROV 2:17.8091:44.8582:05.9552:06.00856.76s9:11.3691:06.91
10th67Klemen ZIMIC DEŠ FLEŠ2:20.75101:57.15122:07.9582:03.22756.76s9:25.83101:21.38
11th48Matic HLEDE DEŠ FLEŠ2:21.58111:45.13102:10.64102:11.791156.76s9:25.90111:21.45
12th73Domen ŽAGAR 2:26.88131:56.04112:30.75132:32.751356.76s10:23.18122:18.73
13th71Matyas SARVARI 2:24.75122:52.35132:25.15122:25.801256.76s11:04.81133:00.36

30-34 men  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
1st3Nejc HUTH ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:04.3611:31.3011:52.0311:53.41149.83s8:10.931-
2nd14Mitja POTOČIN KD Hrastnik2:05.2321:34.8621:57.3121:56.22253.03s8:26.65215.72s
3rd41Peter PINGITZER ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM2:10.3141:35.4132:01.7371:58.10356.76s8:42.31331.38s
4th59Thomas TEUBL KASTELRUTHER SPATZEN2:11.0151:36.7852:00.0332:04.301056.76s8:48.88437.95s
5th143Matic RESNIK 2:08.9331:35.9642:01.1552:07.611356.76s8:50.41539.48s
6th60Nejc UCMAN 2:12.7991:39.1472:01.9082:01.81555.08s8:50.72639.79s
7th43Rozle MESEC GOLOVEC TRAILS2:14.74121:38.4662:01.2562:01.81555.25s8:51.51740.58s
8th42Andraž TEKAVČIČ GOLOVEC TRAILS2:12.2671:39.7082:03.2592:03.15856.38s8:54.74843.81s
9th45Jan PIRNOVAR MTB Trbovlje2:13.83101:42.11142:06.33132:01.91756.76s9:00.94950.01s
10th6Nejc ČERNILOGAR MTB KLUB KRANJ2:18.07141:41.50122:00.8042:05.231156.76s9:02.361051.43s
11th47Matjaz RUPAR Rajd Ljubljana2:12.0761:40.5492:09.33152:03.73956.76s9:02.431151.50s
12th142Andraž VERAČ GOLOVEC TRAILS2:12.5781:40.5492:04.15112:08.501656.76s9:02.521251.59s
13th15Domen MALUS MTB LISCA2:19.84151:45.08172:03.95102:01.50456.76s9:07.131356.20s
14th55Žiga RADEJ MTB LISCA2:23.80181:44.66162:05.68122:10.501756.76s9:21.40141:10.47
15th44Vladimir PAKRAC GOLOVEC TRAILS2:15.68131:48.45182:14.55182:07.821456.76s9:23.26151:12.33
16th53Tilen MARZIDOŠEK KOLESARSKI KLUB BREZ ZAVOR2:23.51171:41.69132:06.75142:16.482055.67s9:24.10161:13.17
17th9Matej KREBELJ GKD BOROVCI2:21.14161:44.64152:13.56172:08.101556.76s9:24.20171:13.27
18th50Rok WINKLER DEŠ FLEŠ2:38.37211:50.31192:12.12162:06.031256.76s9:43.59181:32.66
19th56Urban SELAN 2:14.08111:41.11112:36.95232:14.731956.76s9:43.63191:32.70
20th51Evan ANTLEJ 2:37.91201:57.94212:20.05202:13.271856.76s10:05.93201:55.00
21st49Borut VALANTIČ DEŠ FLEŠ2:49.16232:09.35232:30.43212:21.052156.76s10:46.75212:35.82
22nd54Matej OGRINEC 2:48.00222:07.05222:33.06222:22.172256.76s10:47.04222:36.11
23rd58Jan ŠÖMEN 2:26.35191:52.35202:15.351922:50.902356.76s30:21.712322:10.78

35-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
1st11Dragomir ZALOŽNIK GOLOVEC TRAILS2:05.0011:35.8311:59.4821:57.69255.31s8:33.311-
2nd138Michael UNTERWEGER RC ARBÖ ASKÖ OMYA VILLACH2:09.3521:37.5932:00.1532:00.02354.04s8:41.1527.84s
3rd148Felix Alfons DÖRING Mountainbike Freiburg2:14.3751:37.3021:57.8011:57.55156.76s8:43.78310.47s
4th144Urban RESNIK GOLOVEC TRAILS2:13.5441:39.8252:03.5552:02.52456.76s8:56.19422.88s
5th160Martin RIGLER KRIM4LIFE2:12.9931:38.6342:09.0582:03.92556.76s9:01.35528.04s
6th137Jaka TANCIK ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:17.6571:42.3562:02.8542:07.261256.76s9:06.87633.56s
7th151Rok GRILC 2:17.4361:45.56102:08.0572:04.57656.76s9:12.37739.06s
8th145Andraž ŠTEFANIČ GOLOVEC TRAILS2:20.45111:44.9092:06.8562:06.00956.76s9:14.96841.65s
9th149Rok FICKO 2:18.4881:43.2972:09.88122:06.831056.76s9:15.24941.93s
10th147Mario MARKOTIĆ KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:19.1091:46.71122:09.43102:05.65756.76s9:17.651044.34s
11th156Domen PERC 2:19.20101:44.1582:09.2192:09.601556.76s9:18.921145.61s
12th140Jernej VANER ŠD GRABIT2:25.55151:47.45132:09.65112:07.801356.76s9:27.211253.90s
13th136Miha SPRUK CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:26.45161:46.59112:11.44142:07.971455.92s9:28.371355.06s
14th159Daniel RÄDLER ASVÖ RADL-ECK CYCLING2:24.65131:50.13162:11.68152:05.89856.76s9:29.111455.80s
15th139Markus GRUBER (mas) Muddyteambikers2:25.23141:49.95142:10.81132:06.831056.76s9:29.581556.27s
16th155Roman OBLAK 2:23.23121:50.00152:14.87162:18.002056.76s9:42.86161:09.55
17th150Rene FORJANIČ 2:27.23171:53.73192:16.58172:15.281756.76s9:49.58171:16.27
18th141Matjaž HUMAR GOLOVEC TRAILS2:27.53181:50.24172:18.38192:18.532156.76s9:51.44181:18.13
19th146Andraž GRUM KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:28.70211:55.91202:16.93182:13.341656.76s9:51.64191:18.33
20th157Peter PLOJ 2:28.40191:51.45182:19.04202:17.401956.76s9:53.05201:19.74
21st153Mitja KLOPČIČ 2:28.58201:57.10212:19.62212:15.561856.76s9:57.62211:24.31
22nd152Aljaž HRIBAR 2:39.74221:59.13222:22.67223:00.542256.76s10:58.84222:25.53
23rd158Aljaž PRISTOVNIK 2:42.18232:05.28232:43.08233:09.322356.76s11:36.62233:03.31

40-44 men  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
1st164Iztok SLAPNIK GOLOVEC TRAILS2:08.6731:35.9721:56.3511:55.53154.50s8:31.021-
2nd176Matej PRELOGAR 2:05.4111:34.9011:59.3022:00.93351.23s8:31.7720.75s
3rd20Miha DEU Rajd Ljubljana2:06.7321:36.7332:00.5842:01.35454.38s8:39.7738.75s
4th163Walter ZEIDLER Do-Biker Bruck2:12.6851:37.8551:59.4531:57.28253.16s8:40.4249.40s
5th177Luka VENGUST 2:10.9141:37.0842:03.3152:02.23553.81s8:47.34516.32s
6th171Daniel APREUTESEI 2:18.8791:43.9992:06.6072:03.36756.45s9:09.27638.25s
7th175Andraž KOPITAR 2:18.8081:43.5982:07.1382:04.08856.76s9:10.36739.34s
8th174Aleš HRIBAR KINESTICA2:18.98101:44.68102:07.5292:07.461156.76s9:15.40844.38s
9th172Jernej BREZNIK 2:16.6861:43.0172:05.6062:14.601456.76s9:16.65945.63s
10th173Jani HERCOG RIDGELINE TRAILS2:21.63111:46.90122:09.20102:02.25656.76s9:16.741045.72s
11th166Matej KORŠIČ GOLOVEC TRAILS2:21.72121:49.20142:10.10112:06.77956.76s9:24.551153.53s
12th169Mitja ČERNE DEŠ FLEŠ2:26.47151:50.22152:11.23132:06.961056.76s9:31.64121:00.62
13th168Andraž MAROLT INFINITI2:25.27141:48.25132:11.49142:11.131356.76s9:32.90131:01.88
14th162Jure KAVČIČ KK ZAVRŠNICA2:27.16161:51.44162:20.50152:09.041256.76s9:44.90141:13.88
165Blaž BRAČIČ GOLOVEC TRAILS2:21.90131:46.75112:10.971256.76sDNF
170Sandi STRUNA KK ZAVRŠNICA2:16.8471:42.36656.76sDNF

45-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
1st182Grega PIRŠ GOLOVEC TRAILS2:10.6811:39.1512:03.2312:01.12155.95s8:50.131-
2nd183Tadej PUKL 2:22.1631:48.3042:08.1822:03.00256.76s9:18.40228.27s
3rd184Roman VUKINA 2:23.5251:48.0932:12.6552:09.31356.76s9:30.33340.20s
4th181Jure KLEMENČIČ GOLOVEC TRAILS2:23.3841:45.9622:11.7842:15.34456.76s9:33.22443.09s
5th179Rene MLEKUŽ 2:13.2022:08.7352:10.0032:23.78556.76s9:52.4751:02.34
185Vincenzo ZUCCA 2:51.6062:37.29656.76sDNF

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
1st189Michael STROHMAYER ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM2:21.9521:49.0522:10.5512:05.90156.76s9:24.211-
2nd190Tomaž CIMPRIČ GOLOVEC TRAILS2:19.0711:48.9512:10.9322:13.48356.76s9:29.1924.98s
3rd186Martin BRUS KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:24.8031:50.8942:12.5532:10.39256.76s9:35.39311.18s
4th191Darko LESTAN GOLOVEC TRAILS2:25.0841:50.6732:14.4142:18.58556.76s9:45.50421.29s
5th188Matthias LENZ TEAM DORRONG2:37.9351:57.3552:21.3152:17.75456.76s10:11.10546.89s
6th247??? LILIK IZTOK 2:52.1871:59.1562:36.8862:21.95656.76s10:46.9261:22.71
7th192Rafael PLUT GOLOVEC TRAILS2:44.2962:09.2072:43.5572:30.85756.76s11:04.6571:40.44

 

 

15-29 women  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
1st121Tina SMRDEL MBK ČRNI VRH2:23.7511:48.8312:12.5012:06.68156.76s9:28.521-
2nd124Tamara HOMAR ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:24.8221:50.3922:16.7522:12.64256.76s9:41.36212.84s
3rd123Nika PEČAN Rajd Ljubljana2:36.5832:08.4742:24.0532:28.41456.76s10:34.2731:05.75
4th126Darja KODRIČ MTB Trbovlje2:43.8342:07.7032:36.4442:27.23356.76s10:51.9641:23.44
5th127Alessa HEESS 2:46.0252:25.7352:48.0852:58.98556.76s11:55.5752:27.05
6th128Julia SCHMIDT 3:01.7862:38.9563:14.7363:13.38656.76s13:05.6063:37.08

30+ women  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
1st129Petra BERNHARD 2:15.6711:42.6012:05.3312:05.05154.78s9:03.431-
2nd133Sabrina EBERHARD 2:26.4621:52.8322:14.7232:09.48256.76s9:40.25236.82s
3rd135Irena ZUPANEC 2:26.6631:53.2532:13.8222:09.78356.76s9:40.27336.84s
4th130Ana TANCIK ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:30.8041:54.8542:15.6442:11.96456.76s9:50.01446.58s
5th132Daniela CHLIBKOVA REDPOINTTEAM2:38.2472:03.7862:27.3062:25.98556.76s10:32.0651:28.63
6th131Ana BRANCELJ GOLOVEC TRAILS2:37.8052:02.6152:27.2052:31.68756.76s10:36.0561:32.62
7th125Nela HALILOVIĆ GOLOVEC TRAILS2:40.7382:09.2772:52.3982:33.30856.76s11:12.4572:09.02
8th134Ana KOPČAVAR 2:38.1863:06.2582:38.2672:27.94656.76s11:47.3982:43.96
Chat with us